Event / Race Outcome Verdict
Beginner (open) 4x+
Race: 13
Event: 26
91 Hereford Rowing Club-HER-LEE-2 SCRATCHED. 43
Beginner (open) 4x+
Race: 13
Event: 26
90 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-Placeholder Progress to race 43. 43
Op MasF 2x
Race: 55
Event: 10
30 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club-BOA-FROST SCRATCHED.
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 27
Event: 21
65 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-LANGMAID (H) SCRATCHED. 57
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 27
Event: 21
66 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-HAYTON (H) Progress to race 57. 57
W MasE 1x
Race: 119
Event: 45
164 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-ALLISON SCRATCHED. 145
W J18 2x
Race: 83
Event: 40
136 Staines Boat Club-STN-BATEMAN SCRATCHED. 114
W J18 2x
Race: 83
Event: 40
135 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-CHRISTLEY Progress to race 114. 114
Op J14 2x
Race: 1
Event: 17
53 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WILCOCK-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [54]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD.
2 Lengths17
Op J14 2x
Race: 2
Event: 17
51 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [52]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD-2.
1 and half Length18
Op J16 2x
Race: 3
Event: 15
46 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-MCKENNA WINNER.
Oppo: [45]Staines Boat Club - STN-NEWTON WEIL.
Easily19
Op J16 2x
Race: 4
Event: 15
44 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HONOR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [43]Staines Boat Club - STN-WALSH.
Easily20
Op J18 2x
Race: 5
Event: 14
39 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-BILLINGTON WINNER.
Oppo: [38]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Parlievliet.
Easily22
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 6
Event: 3
7 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK (G) WINNER.
Oppo: [8]Guildford Rowing Club - GUI-COLDRICK (G).
1 foot26
W J14 1x
Race: 8
Event: 25
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-LONG WINNER.
Oppo: [84]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH-2.
1.5 lengths30
W J14 1x
Race: 7
Event: 25
86 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Maddison WINNER.
Oppo: [85]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-EVANS-3.
Easily29
W J18 1x
Race: 10
Event: 22
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [73]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN.
0.66 length36
W J18 1x
Race: 11
Event: 22
71 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-COOPER WINNER.
Oppo: [70]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET.
3 Lengths37
W J14 1x
Race: 9
Event: 25
82 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [81]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD.
2 Lengths30
W J18 1x
Race: 12
Event: 22
69 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [68]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON.
4 Lengths37
Beginner (open) 4x+
Race: 14
Event: 26
89 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WALDER WINNER.
Oppo: [88]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-CAIN.
2.5 Lengths43
Op J13 2x
Race: 16
Event: 27
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ROWLANDS WINNER.
Oppo: [93]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH-2.
Easily44
Op J13 2x
Race: 15
Event: 27
95 Becket Rowing Club-BKS-TRANTER-MILLETT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [94]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Yr8biys.
4 Lengths44
Op J14 2x
Race: 17
Event: 17
56 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALL-JONES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [53]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-2.
0.75 Length45
Op J16 2x
Race: 19
Event: 15
48 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-SARTAIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [46]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCKENNA.
3 Lengths47
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 23
Event: 19
59 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY (C) WINNER.
Oppo: [60]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-ERWIN-2 (D).
3 Lengths50
Op MasE 1x
Race: 24
Event: 20
63 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [62]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS.
1 Length53
Op J14 2x
Race: 18
Event: 17
51 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [55]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE.
1 Length45
Op J18 2x
Race: 21
Event: 14
42 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [41]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-5.
3 Lengths48
Op J16 2x
Race: 20
Event: 15
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-PERKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [44]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2.
2 Lengths47
Op J18 2x
Race: 22
Event: 14
40 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WATKINS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [39]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON.
1 Foot48
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 25
Event: 3
11 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-KINGSWOOD (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [10]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KILLICK (F).
1.5 Length56
W J15 4x+
Race: 32
Event: 6
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-PELLY WINNER.
Oppo: [20]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR.
1 Length63
W J13 4x+
Race: 28
Event: 28
97 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FAWCETT WINNER.
Oppo: [96]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARREN.
4 Lengths59
W J14 1x
Race: 29
Event: 25
87 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-VONDRAK WINNER.
Oppo: [86]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Maddison.
4 Lengths60
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 26
Event: 3
7 Nottingham Rowing Club-NRC-STASIUK (G) WINNER.
Oppo: [9]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON (F).
1 foot56
W J14 1x
Race: 30
Event: 25
82 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [83]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-LONG.
2 Lengths60
W J14 4x+
Race: 31
Event: 7
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EHMEN WINNER.
Oppo: [23]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOPER.
2.5 Lengths61
W J16 1x
Race: 35
Event: 23
76 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-WEBBER WINNER.
Oppo: [75]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES-2.
Easily64
W J16 1x
Race: 34
Event: 23
77 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [78]Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT-2.
3 Lengths64
W J15 4x+
Race: 33
Event: 6
19 Staines Boat Club-STN-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [18]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE.
3.5 Lengths63
W J18 1x
Race: 36
Event: 22
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [74]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON.
3 Lengths65
W J18 1x
Race: 37
Event: 22
69 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-BRADLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [71]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-COOPER.
2.5 Lengths65
W MasD/E 8+
Race: 41
Event: 1
1 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT - Riou (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [2]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SNELSON (E).
2 Lengths69
W MasD/E 4x-
Race: 39
Event: 4
12 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BURKE (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [13]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WINSON (D).
Easily68
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 42
Event: 13
35 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-PARISH (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [36]Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN-2 (E).
3 feet70
W J18 4x-
Race: 38
Event: 5
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HOWELLS WINNER.
Oppo: [15]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY.
5 Lengths66
W MasD/E 8+
Race: 40
Event: 1
3 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-HOLDEN (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [4]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CLEMENTS (D).
1.5 Length69
Op J13 2x
Race: 44
Event: 27
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ROWLANDS WINNER.
Oppo: [95]Becket Rowing Club - BKS-TRANTER-MILLETT-2.
1.5 Length
Op J13 2x
Race: 44
Event: 27
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ROWLANDS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Beginner (open) 4x+
Race: 43
Event: 26
89 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WALDER WINNER.
Oppo: [90]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-Placeholder.
Easily
Beginner (open) 4x+
Race: 43
Event: 26
89 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-WALDER <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 2x
Race: 47
Event: 15
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-PERKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [48]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2.
1.5 Length
Op J16 2x
Race: 47
Event: 15
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-PERKINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 2x
Race: 45
Event: 17
51 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [56]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALL-JONES-2.
1 Length
Op J14 2x
Race: 45
Event: 17
51 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 2x
Race: 46
Event: 16
50 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-TOLLEY WINNER.
Oppo: [49]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber.
1 Length
Op J15 2x
Race: 46
Event: 16
50 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club-NUN-TOLLEY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 52
Event: 2
5 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILKINSON (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [6]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING (D).
Easily
Op MasD/E 4+
Race: 52
Event: 2
5 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-WILKINSON (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 50
Event: 19
59 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY (C) WINNER.
Oppo: [61]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BEECH (D).
Easily
Op MasC/D 1x
Race: 50
Event: 19
59 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY (C) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE 2x
Race: 54
Event: 9
28 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA - Bradshaw WINNER.
Oppo: [27]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-JONES.
Easily
Op MasE 2x
Race: 54
Event: 9
28 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA - Bradshaw <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 1x
Race: 60
Event: 25
82 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [87]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-VONDRAK.
not rowed out
W J14 1x
Race: 60
Event: 25
82 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 2x
Race: 48
Event: 14
42 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [40]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2.
3 Lengths
Op J18 2x
Race: 48
Event: 14
42 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasD 2x
Race: 51
Event: 8
26 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN-2 DISQUALIFIED.
Op MasD 2x
Race: 51
Event: 8
25 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-WILSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasA/B 1x
Race: 49
Event: 18
57 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-MERCHANT (B) WINNER.
Oppo: [58]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HERROD (A).
Easily
Op MasA/B 1x
Race: 49
Event: 18
57 Bewdley Rowing Club-BEW-MERCHANT (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasE 1x
Race: 53
Event: 20
63 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [64]Bentham Boat Club - BNT-KOEPP.
2.5 Lengths
Op MasE 1x
Race: 53
Event: 20
63 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 4x+
Race: 59
Event: 28
97 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FAWCETT WINNER.
Oppo: [98]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES.
Easily
W J13 4x+
Race: 59
Event: 28
97 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-FAWCETT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 56
Event: 3
11 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-KINGSWOOD (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [7]Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK (G).
0.75 length
Op MasF/G 4+
Race: 56
Event: 3
11 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-KINGSWOOD (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 4x+
Race: 63
Event: 6
19 Staines Boat Club-STN-THOMPSON WINNER.
Oppo: [21]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY.
3 feet
W J15 4x+
Race: 63
Event: 6
19 Staines Boat Club-STN-THOMPSON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasG/H 2x
Race: 58
Event: 11
32 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-SMART (H) WINNER.
Oppo: [31]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS-(G).
Easily
Op MasG/H 2x
Race: 58
Event: 11
32 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-SMART (H) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasF 2x
Race: 55
Event: 10
29 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-SEBASTIAN WINNER.. Row over
Op MasF 2x
Race: 55
Event: 10
29 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-SEBASTIAN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 1x
Race: 65
Event: 22
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [69]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY.
1 Length
W J18 1x
Race: 65
Event: 22
72 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 4x-
Race: 68
Event: 4
14 Staines Boat Club-STN-MAHONEY (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [12]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE (E).
Easily
W MasD/E 4x-
Race: 68
Event: 4
14 Staines Boat Club-STN-MAHONEY (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 57
Event: 21
66 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-HAYTON (H) WINNER.
Oppo: [67]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES (G).
5 Lengths
Op MasG/H 1x
Race: 57
Event: 21
66 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-HAYTON (H) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 4x+
Race: 61
Event: 7
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EHMEN WINNER.
Oppo: [24]Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON.
2 Lengths
W J14 4x+
Race: 61
Event: 7
22 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-EHMEN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 67
Event: 12
33 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [34]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COLDICOTT (C).
2.5 Lengths
W MasC/D 2x
Race: 67
Event: 12
33 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HAM (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 1x
Race: 64
Event: 23
77 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY WINNER.
Oppo: [76]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER.
Canvas
W J16 1x
Race: 64
Event: 23
77 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-CREASY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 1x
Race: 62
Event: 24
79 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [80]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-gwenter.
Easily
W J15 1x
Race: 62
Event: 24
79 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 70
Event: 13
35 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-PARISH (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [37]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON (E).
2 Lengths
W MasE/F 2x
Race: 70
Event: 13
35 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-PARISH (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 8+
Race: 69
Event: 1
1 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT - Riou (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [3]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HOLDEN (D).
3 feet
W MasD/E 8+
Race: 69
Event: 1
1 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT - Riou (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4x-
Race: 66
Event: 5
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HOWELLS WINNER.
Oppo: [17]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BONFIELD.
1 Length
W J18 4x-
Race: 66
Event: 5
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-HOWELLS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 72
Event: 52
191 Upton Rowing Club-UPT-EDNEY WINNER.
Oppo: [190]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DALRYMPLE-BAKER.
2 Lengths89
Op J15 1x
Race: 74
Event: 51
184 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-ELLIOTT DISQUALIFIED. LIV disqualified for 2 jump starts93
Op J15 1x
Race: 74
Event: 51
183 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-Fawcett Progress to race 93. 93
W J15 2x
Race: 77
Event: 42
150 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [149]Staines Boat Club - STN-HOLLOWAY.
1 Length110
Op J14 1x
Race: 71
Event: 52
192 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [193]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Halewood.
Not rowed out88
Op J14 1x
Race: 73
Event: 52
188 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [189]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT.
1 Length89
W J15 2x
Race: 78
Event: 42
147 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-TAYLOR-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [148]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD-2.
2ft111
W J14 2x
Race: 76
Event: 43
153 Staines Boat Club-STN-DARGUE WINNER.
Oppo: [152]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HAWKINS.
3 Lengths109
W J14 2x
Race: 75
Event: 43
155 Staines Boat Club-STN-FRAMPTON WINNER.
Oppo: [154]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELFWOOD.
Canvas108
W J18 2x
Race: 82
Event: 40
137 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [138]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-dixon.
3 Lengths114
W J16 2x
Race: 80
Event: 41
141 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-OBrien WINNER.
Oppo: [142]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH.
3 Lengths112
W J16 2x
Race: 81
Event: 41
139 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-Webber WINNER.
Oppo: [140]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MINY-GIANI.
5 Lengths113
W J15 2x
Race: 79
Event: 42
146 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [145]Staines Boat Club - STN-THOMPSON-2.
Easily111
W J18 2x
Race: 84
Event: 40
134 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-TWIGG-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [133]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WILKINSON.
Easily115
W MasE 1x
Race: 87
Event: 45
161 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-CAUDWELL WINNER.
Oppo: [160]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GAYLER.
3 Lengths119
W MasE 1x
Race: 119
Event: 45
161 Christchurch Rowing Club-CHR-CAUDWELL Progress to race 145. 145
W J18 2x
Race: 85
Event: 40
132 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-LOWN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [131]Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HARRIS.
2 feet115
W MasE 1x
Race: 86
Event: 45
163 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN WINNER.
Oppo: [162]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2.
Easily118
Op J15 1x
Race: 93
Event: 51
185 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-DOBSON-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [183]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Fawcett.
5 Lengths124
Op J14 4x+
Race: 91
Event: 35
116 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club-LIV-SUMMERS WINNER.
Oppo: [115]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI.
3 Lengths123
Op J14 1x
Race: 89
Event: 52
188 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [191]Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY.
1.5 Length122
Op J14 1x
Race: 88
Event: 52
192 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-REPTON-4 WINNER.
Oppo: [194]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK.
3 Lengths122
Op J14 4x+
Race: 90
Event: 35
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALL-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [117]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN.
0.33 lengths123
Op J15 1x
Race: 92
Event: 51
187 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE` WINNER.
Oppo: [186]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN.
1 Length124
Op J15 4x+
Race: 94
Event: 34
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BENTON WINNER.
Oppo: [112]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Bamber.
4 Lengths125
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 95
Event: 49
179 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER.
Oppo: [180]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK-3.
1.5 Length127
Op J18 1x
Band 1
Race: 97
Event: 47
171 Staines Boat Club-STN-HOLLOWAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [172]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2.
5 Lengths128
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 96
Event: 49
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-BEATTIE WINNER.
Oppo: [177]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2.
3 Lengths127
Op J18 1x
Band 1
Race: 99
Event: 47
170 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-STADEN WINNER.
Oppo: [169]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX.
2 Lengths128
Mx MasC/D 2x
Race: 104
Event: 38
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [124]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-HAMER (D).
2 Lengths135
Mx MasC/D 2x
Race: 103
Event: 38
126 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE-(C) WINNER.
Oppo: [127]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DOHERTY (D).
3 Lengths135
Op J18 1x
Band 2
Race: 98
Event: 48
175 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-ALBUTT WINNER.
Oppo: [176]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUAREZ.
3 Lengths129
Op MasG 2-
Race: 101
Event: 37
122 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HALE WINNER.
Oppo: [121]Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PRICE.
3 Lengths133
Op J18 1x
Band 2
Race: 100
Event: 48
174 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WATKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [173]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DOBSON-2.
3 Lengths129
Mx MasF/G 2x
Race: 105
Event: 39
128 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [129]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT - Langmaid (G).
2 feet136
W J13 2x
Race: 107
Event: 53
196 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [195]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH yr8 girls.
1 Length137
W J13 2x
Race: 106
Event: 53
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NUTTALL WINNER.
Oppo: [197]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-Hopkins.
Easily137
Op MasG 4x-
Race: 102
Event: 31
104 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-TOSIC-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [103]Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STASIUK-2.
2 Lengths134
Op MasF 8+
Race: 132
Event: 29
99 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-WOOWAT WINNER.
Oppo: [100]Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN.
1.5 Length
Op MasF 8+
Race: 132
Event: 29
99 Guildford Rowing Club-GUI-WOOWAT <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 108
Event: 43
157 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-COOK WINNER.
Oppo: [155]Staines Boat Club - STN-FRAMPTON.
Easily138
W J15 2x
Race: 110
Event: 42
150 Pengwern Boat Club-PGN-EVANS WINNER.
Oppo: [151]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-cossons.
3 Lengths139
W J14 2x
Race: 109
Event: 43
156 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-ROWAN WINNER.
Oppo: [153]Staines Boat Club - STN-DARGUE.
2 Lengths138
W J16 2x
Race: 112
Event: 41
141 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-OBrien WINNER.
Oppo: [144]Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR.
3 Feet140
W J15 2x
Race: 111
Event: 42
146 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [147]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR-2.
3 Lengths139
W J16 2x
Race: 113
Event: 41
139 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-Webber WINNER.
Oppo: [143]Staines Boat Club - STN-BENNETT.
Canvas140
W J18 2x
Race: 114
Event: 40
137 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [135]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CHRISTLEY.
Easily141
W MasD/E 4+
Race: 116
Event: 32
109 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-DINSDALE (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [108]Staines Boat Club - STN-STEWART (D).
2 Lengths144
W MasF 1x
Race: 120
Event: 46
166 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC WINNER.
Oppo: [167]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH-2.
Easily146
W MasE 1x
Race: 118
Event: 45
163 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN WINNER.
Oppo: [165]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-FFRENCH-CONSTANT.
3 Lengths145
Op MasD 4-
Race: 131
Event: 30
102 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-COLLING DISQUALIFIED. win for Llandaff
Op MasD 4-
Race: 131
Event: 30
101 Llandaff Rowing Club-LLA-DAVIS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 4+
Race: 117
Event: 32
107 Monmouth Rowing Club-MON-SAWYER (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [106]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-THORPE (E).
3 Lengths144
W J18 2x
Race: 115
Event: 40
134 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-TWIGG-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [132]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN-2.
1.5 Length141
Op J15 1x
Race: 124
Event: 51
187 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE` WINNER.
Oppo: [185]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-DOBSON-3.
3 Lengths
Op J15 1x
Race: 124
Event: 51
187 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club-DAT-BURRIDGE` <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 4x+
Race: 123
Event: 35
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALL-JONES WINNER.
Oppo: [116]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SUMMERS.
Canvas
Op J14 4x+
Race: 123
Event: 35
118 Queens Park High School Rowing Club-QPH-HALL-JONES <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J13 1x
Race: 121
Event: 54
200 Becket Rowing Club-BKS-TRANTER-MILLETT-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [199]Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW-2.
Not rowed out
Op J13 1x
Race: 121
Event: 54
200 Becket Rowing Club-BKS-TRANTER-MILLETT-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J15 4x+
Race: 125
Event: 34
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BENTON WINNER.
Oppo: [114]Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL.
3 Lengths
Op J15 4x+
Race: 125
Event: 34
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club-CBR-BENTON <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 127
Event: 49
179 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY WINNER.
Oppo: [178]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE.
1 Length
Op J16 1x
Band 1
Race: 127
Event: 49
179 Royal Chester Rowing Club-RCH-MUNDAY <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 126
Event: 50
181 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HONOR WINNER.
Oppo: [182]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-ERWIN.
0.5 Length
Op J16 1x
Band 2
Race: 126
Event: 50
181 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-HONOR <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J14 1x
Race: 122
Event: 52
188 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN WINNER.
Oppo: [192]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-4.
1 Length
Op J14 1x
Race: 122
Event: 52
188 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasG 2-
Race: 133
Event: 37
122 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HALE WINNER.
Oppo: [123]Bentham Boat Club - BNT-MAIER.
Easily
Op MasG 2-
Race: 133
Event: 37
122 Ross Rowing Club-ROS-HALE <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Band 1
Race: 128
Event: 47
171 Staines Boat Club-STN-HOLLOWAY-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [170]Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-STADEN.
Not Rowed Out
Op J18 1x
Band 1
Race: 128
Event: 47
171 Staines Boat Club-STN-HOLLOWAY-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasC/D 2x
Race: 135
Event: 38
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES (D) WINNER.
Oppo: [126]Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-(C).
2 Lengths
Mx MasC/D 2x
Race: 135
Event: 38
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-BYRNES (D) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Mx MasF/G 2x
Race: 136
Event: 39
128 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) WINNER.
Oppo: [130]Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS-2-(G).
2 Lengths
Mx MasF/G 2x
Race: 136
Event: 39
128 Derwent Rowing Club-DEW-GRANT (F) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 4x-
Race: 130
Event: 33
111 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS WINNER.
Oppo: [110]City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON-2.
Canvas
Op J18 4x-
Race: 130
Event: 33
111 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-SAUNDERS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J14 2x
Race: 138
Event: 43
157 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-COOK WINNER.
Oppo: [156]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWAN.
Canvas
W J14 2x
Race: 138
Event: 43
157 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-COOK <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J13 2x
Race: 137
Event: 53
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NUTTALL WINNER.
Oppo: [196]Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JONES.
3 Lengths
W J13 2x
Race: 137
Event: 53
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-NUTTALL <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J15 2x
Race: 139
Event: 42
146 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-3 WINNER.
Oppo: [150]Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-EVANS.
2 Lengths
W J15 2x
Race: 139
Event: 42
146 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WARREN-3 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op MasG 4x-
Race: 134
Event: 31
104 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-TOSIC-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [105]Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA-SHORT.
1.5 Length
Op MasG 4x-
Race: 134
Event: 31
104 Bentham Boat Club-BNT-TOSIC-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 4+
Race: 142
Event: 36
119 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS WINNER.
Oppo: [120]Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MYERS.
Canvas
W J18 4+
Race: 142
Event: 36
119 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club-SUA-WATTS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasB/C 1x
Race: 143
Event: 44
159 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-PELLING (B) WINNER.
Oppo: [158]Bedford Rowing Club - BED-SWIFT (C).
3 ft
W MasB/C 1x
Race: 143
Event: 44
159 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-PELLING (B) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasF 1x
Race: 146
Event: 46
166 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC WINNER.
Oppo: [168]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK.
Easily
W MasF 1x
Race: 146
Event: 46
166 Runcorn Rowing Club-RUN-SLJIVIC <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
Op J18 1x
Band 2
Race: 129
Event: 48
174 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WATKINS WINNER.
Oppo: [175]Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT.
1.5 Length
Op J18 1x
Band 2
Race: 129
Event: 48
174 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-WATKINS <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J16 2x
Race: 140
Event: 41
139 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-Webber WINNER.
Oppo: [141]Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-OBrien.
1 Length
W J16 2x
Race: 140
Event: 41
139 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd-EXE-Webber <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W J18 2x
Race: 141
Event: 40
137 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-2 WINNER.
Oppo: [134]Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2.
4 feet
W J18 2x
Race: 141
Event: 40
137 Evesham Rowing Club-EVE-PARKIN-2 <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasD/E 4+
Race: 144
Event: 32
109 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-DINSDALE (E) WINNER.
Oppo: [107]Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-SAWYER (E).
Easily
W MasD/E 4+
Race: 144
Event: 32
109 Worcester Rowing Club-WRR-DINSDALE (E) <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!
W MasE 1x
Race: 145
Event: 45
163 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN WINNER.
Oppo: [161]Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-CAUDWELL.
1.5 Length
W MasE 1x
Race: 145
Event: 45
163 Cantabrigian Rowing Club-CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN <<<<<<<<<<<<<<< WIN EVENT!