Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start25/08/2018 09:00
Interval03 mins
First StationTowpath Side
Second StationPetrol Station Side
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
117 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-TAYLOR (E)
118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-THORNTON (E)
Op MasE/F/G 2x 15
2 09:03
143 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
144 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-LOVEJOY
Op J14 2x 19
3 09:06
141 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
142 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN-2
Op J14 2x 19
4 09:09
139 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
140 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-TUCKER-2
Op J14 2x 20
5 09:12
137 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
138 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY-2
Op J14 2x 20
6 09:15
173 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
174 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SYKES
W J13 1x 25
7 09:18
166 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
167 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-LOW
W J15 1x 24
8 09:36
160 Staines Boat Club - STN-BURTON
161 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES-2
W J16 1x 22
9 09:39
162 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
163 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
W J16 1x 23
10 09:42 SF
134 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH-2
135 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS-2
Op J15 2x 31
11 09:45 SF
100 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRIEND
101 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WORTHINGTON
Op MasE 4+ 36
12 09:48 SF
147 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART-3
148 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-HOLLINGWORTH
Op MasG 1x 37
13 09:51 SF
129 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-2 (E)
130 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-PUZEY (C)
Mx MasC/D 2x 39
14 09:54 SF
120 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BRACE (G)
121 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-Price 2 (F)
Op MasE/F/G 2x 35
15 09:57 SF
117 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-TAYLOR (E)
119 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA/Barter (F)
Op MasE/F/G 2x 35
16 10:00 SF
113 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD
114 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER
W J14 4x+ 45
17 10:03 SF
111 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HODGES
112 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BROWN
W J14 4x+ 45
18 10:06 SF
108 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WHITTARD
109 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
W J15 4x+ 47
19 10:09 SF
141 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
143 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
Op J14 2x 41
20 10:12 SF
137 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
139 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J14 2x 41
21 10:30 SF
169 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-4
170 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON
W J15 1x 46
22 10:33 SF
160 Staines Boat Club - STN-BURTON
164 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM
W J16 1x 48
23 10:36 SF
162 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
165 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-COWDELL
W J16 1x 48
24 10:39 SF
167 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-LOW
168 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-JACKLIN
W J15 1x 46
25 10:42 SF
173 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
175 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
W J13 1x 40
26 10:45 SF
176 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
177 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL
W J13 1x 40
27 10:48 SF
105 Staines Boat Club - STN-KNIGHT-2
106 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-RUSHTON
W J18 4x- 49
28 10:51 SF
124 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART (E)
125 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-COPE (C)
W MasC/E 2- 43
29 10:54 SF
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH-2
157 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-PARKER
W MasD 1x 52
30 10:57 SF
154 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON
155 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
W MasD 1x 52
31 11:00 F
134 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH-2
136 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE-2
Op J15 2x
32 11:03 F
132 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SERETNY
133 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAIDEN
Op J16 2x
33 11:06 F
115 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JAMES (A)
116 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-TJARKS (B)
Op MasA/B 2x
34 11:09 F
145 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HARDY (D)
146 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT PRICE (E)
Op MasD/E 1x
35 11:12 F
117 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-TAYLOR (E)
121 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-Price 2 (F)
Op MasE/F/G 2x
36 11:30 F
101 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WORTHINGTON
102 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE
Op MasE 4+
37 11:33 F
147 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART-3
149 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID
Op MasG 1x
38 11:36 F
150 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL
151 B T C (Southampton) Rowing Club - Green
Op MasH 1x
39 11:39 F
129 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-2 (E)
131 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-WILLIAMS (E)
Mx MasC/D 2x
40 11:42 F
175 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
176 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-2
W J13 1x
41 11:45 F
139 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
141 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
Op J14 2x
42 11:48 F
103 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
104 Staines Boat Club - STN-DAWSON
W J13 4x+
43 11:51 F
125 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-COPE (C)
126 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FINUCANE (C)
W MasC/E 2-
44 11:54 F
171 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRIS-2
172 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-2
W J14 1x
45 11:57 F
111 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HODGES
113 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HIRD
W J14 4x+
46 12:00 F
168 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-JACKLIN
170 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON
W J15 1x
47 12:03 F
109 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
110 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD
W J15 4x+
48 12:06 F
160 Staines Boat Club - STN-BURTON
162 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J16 1x
49 12:09 F
105 Staines Boat Club - STN-KNIGHT-2
107 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN
W J18 4x-
50 12:12 F
122 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
123 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-EDMONDS
W MasB 2x
51 12:30 F
152 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE
153 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W MasC 1x
52 12:33 F
155 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
156 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH-2
W MasD 1x
53 12:36 F
127 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WOOLLEY (E)
128 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT-2 (F)
W MasE/F 2x
54 12:39 F
158 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-RUGMAN
159 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HAWKEY
W MasG 1x
55 12:42 F
178 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN (D)
179 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FINUCANE-2 (C)
W MasC/D 4x-
Afternoon Division
Start25/08/2018 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationTowpath Side
Second StationPetrol Station Side
Race Crews Event
56 13:00
279 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-EDWARDS
280 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
Op J14 1x 72
57 13:03
239 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2
240 Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL
W J14 2x 74
58 13:06
288 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DILLON
289 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PAYTON
Op J13 1x 81
59 13:09
286 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH
287 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES
Op J14 1x 91
60 13:12
284 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS
285 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J14 1x 91
61 13:15
282 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-2
283 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN
Op J14 1x 92
62 13:18
274 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-OKRAFFKA
275 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
Op J15 1x 83
63 13:21
271 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
272 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HANKS
Op J16 1x 84
64 13:24
269 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE
270 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAIDEN-2
Op J16 1x 85
65 13:27
267 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2
268 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE
Op J16 1x 85
66 13:30
263 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER
264 Staines Boat Club - STN-STEWART-2
Op J18 1x 86
67 13:33
261 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER-2
262 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES-2
Op J18 1x 87
68 13:51
215 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-YOUNG (C)
216 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY (D)
Op MasC/D 2x 90
69 13:54 SF
202 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES (E)
203 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BAILEY (D)
Mx MasD/E 8+ 115
70 13:57
246 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HODGES-2
247 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS
W J14 2x 95
71 14:00
244 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ROCKETT
245 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRISON
W J14 2x 95
72 14:03
280 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
281 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
Op J14 1x 92
73 14:06
242 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-WILLIAMS
243 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DOYLE
W J14 2x 96
74 14:09
240 Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL
241 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-4
W J14 2x 96
75 14:12
236 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
237 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GEBHART
W J15 2x 97
76 14:30
234 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-FLYNN
235 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN-2
W J15 2x 98
77 14:33
232 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-Davis
233 Staines Boat Club - STN-BECKH
W J15 2x 98
78 14:36
256 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH-2-2 (F)
257 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WOOLLEY (F)
W MasE/F 1x 105
79 14:39 SF
291 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
292 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J13 1x 106
80 14:42 F
251 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART-4
252 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - Thornton
Op MasF 1x
81 14:45 SF
288 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DILLON
290 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE`
Op J13 1x 106
82 14:48 SF
277 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS-3
278 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
Op J15 1x 108
83 14:51 SF
275 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
276 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MULLIGAN
Op J15 1x 108
84 14:54 SF
272 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HANKS
273 Staines Boat Club - STN-GALE
Op J16 1x 109
85 14:57 SF
268 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE
270 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAIDEN-2
Op J16 1x 109
86 15:00 SF
264 Staines Boat Club - STN-STEWART-2
266 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ASTBURY
Op J18 1x 110
87 15:03 SF
262 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES-2
265 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
Op J18 1x 110
88 15:06 SF
248 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY (A)
249 Cotswold Rowing Club - CTW-POOLE (A)
Op MasA/B 1x 112
89 15:09 SF
218 Cotswold Rowing Club - CTW-SAMUEL (D)
219 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-FELLOWS (D)
Op MasC/D 2x 113
90 15:12 SF
216 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY (D)
217 Kingston Rowing Club - KRC-WORTHINGTON-2 (D)
Op MasC/D 2x 113
91 15:30 SF
285 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
287 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES
Op J14 1x 117
92 15:33 SF
280 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
282 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER-2
Op J14 1x 117
93 15:36 SF
222 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID-2
223 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HAWKEY-2
Mx MasF 2x 116
94 15:39 SF
293 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3
294 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
W J13 2x 118
95 15:42 SF
245 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRISON
246 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HODGES-2
W J14 2x 119
96 15:45 SF
240 Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL
243 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DOYLE
W J14 2x 119
97 15:48 SF
237 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GEBHART
238 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD-2
W J15 2x 120
98 15:51 SF
233 Staines Boat Club - STN-BECKH
235 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN-2
W J15 2x 120
99 15:54 SF
230 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LINSKY
231 Staines Boat Club - STN-GOOCH
W J16 2x 121
100 15:57 F
200 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ETHERIDGE (C)
201 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUNSELL (A)
W MasA/C 8+
101 16:00 SF
228 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN-2
229 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES-3
W J16 2x 121
102 16:03 SF
225 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-JACKLIN-2
226 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PERCY
W J18 2x 122
103 16:06 SF
253 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER
254 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-WILLIAMS-2
W MasB 1x 123
104 16:09 SF
259 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MEHERS-2 (F)
260 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HAMILTON KATES (E)
W MasE/F 1x 125
105 16:12 SF
256 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-PARISH-2-2 (F)
258 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-3 (F)
W MasE/F 1x 125
106 16:30 F
288 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DILLON
291 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MUNDAY
Op J13 1x
107 16:33 F
213 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
214 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-TUCKER
Op J14 4x+
108 16:36 F
276 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-MULLIGAN
278 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
Op J15 1x
109 16:39 F
270 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAIDEN-2
272 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HANKS
Op J16 1x
110 16:42 F
265 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
264 Staines Boat Club - STN-STEWART-2
Op J18 1x
111 16:45 F
211 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JENKINS
212 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-3
Op J18 4x-
112 16:48 F
248 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY (A)
250 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-BURRIDGE-3 (B)
Op MasA/B 1x
113 16:51 F
216 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY (D)
218 Cotswold Rowing Club - CTW-SAMUEL (D)
Op MasC/D 2x
114 16:54 F
209 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ETXALUZE
210 Runcorn Rowing Club - RUN-FURLONG
Mx MasD 4x-
115 16:57 F
203 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BAILEY (D)
204 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CONSTANTINIDI (D)
Mx MasD/E 8+
116 17:00 F
222 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-LANGMAID-2
224 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-ELLIS-2
Mx MasF 2x
117 17:03 F
280 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-STADEN
285 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J14 1x
118 17:06 F
293 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3
295 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW-2
W J13 2x
119 17:09 F
240 Staines Boat Club - STN-PATEL
245 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HARRISON
W J14 2x
120 17:12 F
233 Staines Boat Club - STN-BECKH
237 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GEBHART
W J15 2x
121 17:30 F
228 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN-2
231 Staines Boat Club - STN-GOOCH
W J16 2x
122 17:33 F
225 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-JACKLIN-2
227 Staines Boat Club - STN-KNIGHT
W J18 2x
123 17:36 F
253 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER
255 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-ALLISON-2
W MasB 1x
124 17:39 F
220 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STEWART-2
221 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN-2
W MasD 2x
125 17:42 F
258 Christchurch Rowing Club - CHR-STANDLEY-3 (F)
259 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MEHERS-2 (F)
W MasE/F 1x
126 17:45 F
207 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT
208 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MATTHEWS
W MasE 4x-
127 17:48 F
205 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BARNES
206 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WILLCOX
W MasB 4x-