Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Default Division
Start23/07/2017 09:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
119 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
120 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.1x 20
2 09:03
159 Upton RC - UPT-Abel
160 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.1x 27
3 09:06
44 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
45 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
MasD.4+ 34
4 09:09
42 Stourport BC - STP-Preece
43 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Haighton
MasD.4+ 35
5 09:12
128 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Barker
129 Upton RC - UPT-Norton
NOV.1x 44
6 09:15
126 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Elphick
127 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
NOV.1x 45
7 09:18
124 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Craggs
125 Christchurch RC - CHR-Havins-Caddick
NOV.1x 45
8 09:21
81 Worcester RC - WRR-Hopkins
82 Avon County - AVN-Bardell
W.IM3.2x 52
9 09:24
79 Ironbridge - IRO-Boughey
80 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.2x 53
10 09:27
77 Royal Chester - RCH-Westoby
78 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
W.IM3.2x 53
11 09:30
27 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Carey
28 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
W.IM3.4+ 54
12 09:33
25 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Phillips
26 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.4+ 55
13 09:36
23 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
24 Stourport BC - STP-Hall
W.IM3.4+ 55
14 09:39
86 Minerva Bath - MIN-Cowan
87 Birmingham RC - BIR-Vines
W.NOV.2x 67
15 09:42
84 Stourport BC - STP-Burrows
85 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Reid
W.NOV.2x 68
16 09:45 SF
116 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
117 Worcester RC - WRR-Ray
IM1.1x 69
17 09:48 SF
10 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
11 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM1.4+ 70
18 09:51 SF
8 Warwick BC - WAR Tonkin
9 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-McNeil
IM1.4+ 70
19 09:54 SF
122 Monmouth RC - MON-Mulvey
123 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
IM3.1x 71
20 09:57 SF
120 - Winner from Previous WFP
121 Bewdley RC - BEW-Charlton
IM3.1x 71
21 10:00 SF
66 Royal Chester - RCH-Small
67 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.2- 72
22 10:03 SF
71 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
72 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.2x 73
23 10:06 SF
69 Trafford RC - TRF-Nolan
70 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
IM3.2x 73
24 10:09 SF
14 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Proven
15 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 74
25 10:12 SF
12 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Robinson
13 Bewdley RC - BEW-Berrow
IM3.4+ 74
26 10:15 SF
162 Birmingham RC - BIR-Swann
163 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
J14A.1x 78
27 10:18 SF
160 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
161 Birmingham RC - BIR-Chapman
J14A.1x 78
28 10:21 SF
164 Birmingham RC - BIR-Finch
165 Avon County - AVN-Bennett
J15A.2x 81
29 10:24 SF
167 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
168 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
J16A.1x 82
30 10:27 SF
137 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
138 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
MasA.1x 84
31 10:30 SF
142 Minerva Bath - MIN-Melbourne
143 Warwick BC - WAR-Delahaye
MasC.1x 87
32 10:33 SF
140 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
141 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wadsworth
MasC.1x 87
33 10:36 SF
98 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Straw
99 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
MasD.2x 90
34 10:39 SF
44 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
47 Upton RC - UPT-Spencer
MasD.4+ 91
35 10:42 SF
43 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Haighton
46 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson
MasD.4+ 91
36 10:45 SF
146 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
147 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
MasE.1x 93
37 10:48 SF
52 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Shepherd
53 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasE.4+ 96
38 10:51 SF
50 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
51 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
MasE.4+ 96
39 10:54 SF
54 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
55 Stourport BC - STP-Danby
MasF.4+ 98
40 10:57 SF
92 Upton RC - UPT-Thompson
93 - Winner from Previous WFP
Mx.IM2.2x 101
41 11:00 SF
90 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
91 Ironbridge - IRO-James
Mx.IM2.2x 101
42 11:03 SF
36 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
37 Worcester RC - WRR-Phillips
Mx.IM2.4+ 102
43 11:06 SF
34 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
35 Warwick BC - WAR-Benson
Mx.IM2.4+ 102
44 11:09 SF
129 Upton RC - UPT-Norton
130 Ironbridge - IRO-Crone
NOV.1x 106
45 11:12 SF
125 Christchurch RC - CHR-Havins-Caddick
127 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
NOV.1x 106
46 11:15 SF
75 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
76 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
NOV.2x 107
47 11:18 SF
73 Warwick BC - WAR-Storey
74 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Barker
NOV.2x 107
48 11:21 SF
18 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Williams
19 City of Oxford - COX-Carter
NOV.4+ 108
49 11:24 SF
62 Worcester RC - WRR-Harrison
63 Worcester RC - WRR-Phillips
SEN.2- 109
50 11:27 SF
60 Warwick BC - WAR-Tonkin
61 Worcester RC - WRR/STP-Purcell
SEN.2- 109
51 11:30 SF
131 Monmouth RC - MON-Brown
132 Loughborough BC - LBR-Shields
W.IM3.1x 112
52 11:33 SF
81 Worcester RC - WRR-Hopkins
83 Warwick BC - WAR-Wesley
W.IM3.2x 113
53 11:36 SF
78 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
79 Ironbridge - IRO-Boughey
W.IM3.2x 113
54 11:39 SF
28 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
29 Avon County - AVN-Teague
W.IM3.4+ 114
55 11:42 SF
24 Stourport BC - STP-Hall
25 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Phillips
W.IM3.4+ 114
56 11:45 SF
170 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy (H)
171 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
W.J14A.2x 117
57 11:48 SF
175 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Watters
176 Avon County - AVN-King
W.J14A.4x+ 118
58 11:51 SF
173 Birmingham RC - BIR-Fisher
174 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J14A.4x+ 118
59 11:54 SF
179 Loughborough BC - LBR-Johnson
180 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
W.J15A.2x 120
60 11:57 SF
177 Avon County - AVN-King
178 Stourport BC - STP-Miller
W.J15A.2x 120
61 12:00 SF
107 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
108 Warwick BC - WAR-Raynor
W.MasA.2x 124
62 12:03 SF
57 Avon County - AVN-Lambert
58 Upton RC - UPT-Hammett
W.MasC.4x- 126
63 12:06 SF
5 Avon County - AVN-Etheridge
6 Stourport BC - STP-Parker
W.MasC.8+ 127
64 12:09 SF
157 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
158 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
W.MasD.1x 129
65 12:12 SF
155 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
156 Gloucester RC - GLR-Timmins
W.MasD.1x 129
66 12:15 SF
134 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
135 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clason
W.NOV.1x 133
67 12:18 SF
87 Birmingham RC - BIR-Vines
89 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Herbert
W.NOV.2x 134
68 12:21 SF
84 Stourport BC - STP-Burrows
88 Warwick BC - WAR-Nurse
W.NOV.2x 134
69 12:24 F
116 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
118 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
IM1.1x
70 12:27 F
9 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-McNeil
10 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
IM1.4+
71 12:30 F
121 Bewdley RC - BEW-Charlton
122 Monmouth RC - MON-Mulvey
IM3.1x
72 12:33 F
66 Royal Chester - RCH-Small
68 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
IM3.2-
73 12:36 F
70 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
71 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
IM3.2x
74 12:39 F
12 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Robinson
14 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Proven
IM3.4+
75 12:42 F
16 Bewdley RC - BEW-Jackson
17 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
IM3.4x-
76 12:45 F
181 Birmingham RC - BIR-Wade
182 Avon County - AVN-Hall-Haines
J13A.1x
77 12:48 F
183 Birmingham RC - BIR-Edwards
184 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
J13A.2x
78 12:51 F
160 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
163 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
J14A.1x
79 12:54 F
185 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
186 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.2x
80 12:57 F
187 Warwick BC - WAR-Kensett
188 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
J15A.1x
81 13:00 F
164 Birmingham RC - BIR-Finch
166 Upton RC - UPT-Henry-White
J15A.2x
82 13:03 F
168 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
169 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J16A.1x
83 13:06 F
189 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gibson Cabrero
190 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
J18A.1x
84 13:09 F
137 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
139 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
MasA.1x
85 13:12 F
191 Worcester RC - WRR-Harrison
192 City of Oxford - COX-Bentley
MasA.NOV.4+
86 13:15 F
38 Upton RC - UPT-Eaton
39 Trafford RC - TRF-Kershaw
MasB.4x-
87 13:18 F
140 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
143 Warwick BC - WAR-Delahaye
MasC.1x
88 13:21 F
40 Warwick BC - WAR-Martin
41 Stourport BC - STP-Howson
MasC.4+
89 13:24 F
144 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Lunel
145 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett
MasD.1x
90 13:27 F
99 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
100 Upton RC - UPT-Thrush
MasD.2x
91 13:30 F
43 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Haighton
44 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasD.4+
92 13:33 F
48 Stourport BC - STP-Taylor
49 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Clay
MasD.4x-
93 13:36 F
147 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
148 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Tavener
MasE.1x
94 13:39 F
101 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
102 Monmouth RC - MON-Bezani
MasE.2-
95 13:42 F
103 Warwick BC - WAR-Holmes
104 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
MasE.2x
96 13:45 F
50 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
53 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasE.4+
97 13:48 F
149 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
150 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
MasF.1x
98 13:51 F
54 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
56 Nottingham RC - NRC-Stasiuk
MasF.4+
99 13:54 F
151 Bewdley RC - BEW-Mol
152 Christchurch RC - CHR-Havins-Caddick
MasG.1x
100 13:57 F
105 Stourport BC - STp-Lloyd
106 Bewdley RC - BEW-Warnett
MasG.2x
101 14:00 F
90 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
92 Upton RC - UPT-Thompson
Mx.IM2.2x
102 14:03 F
34 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
37 Worcester RC - WRR-Phillips
Mx.IM2.4+
103 14:06 F
94 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
95 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Champion
Mx.IM3.2-
104 14:09 F
3 Birmingham RC - BIR-Pye
4 Bewdley RC - BEW-Chuter
Mx.IM3.8+
105 14:12 F
96 Upton RC - UPT-Norton
97 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Craggs
Mx.NOV.2x
106 14:15 F
127 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
129 Upton RC - UPT-Norton
NOV.1x
107 14:18 F
73 Warwick BC - WAR-Storey
76 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
NOV.2x
108 14:21 F
18 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Williams
20 Stourport BC - STP-White
NOV.4+
109 14:24 F
60 Warwick BC - WAR-Tonkin
63 Worcester RC - WRR-Phillips
SEN.2-
110 14:27 F
64 Monmouth RC - MON-Mulvey
65 Worcester RC - WRR/WRU-Pettifer
SEN.2x
111 14:30 F
21 Bristol Ariel - BRA - Crawford
22 Bewdley RC - BEW-Carlyle
W.IM1.4+
112 14:33 F
132 Loughborough BC - LBR-Shields
133 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
W.IM3.1x
113 14:36 F
78 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
81 Worcester RC - WRR-Hopkins
W.IM3.2x
114 14:39 F
24 Stourport BC - STP-Hall
29 Avon County - AVN-Teague
W.IM3.4+
115 14:42 F
30 Royal Chester - RCH-Thompson
31 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ingham
W.IM3.4x-
116 14:45 F
1 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
2 Loughborough BC - LBR-Poyner
W.IM3.8+
117 14:48 F
171 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
172 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14A.2x
118 14:51 F
174 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
176 Avon County - AVN-King
W.J14A.4x+
119 14:54 F
193 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
194 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
W.J15A.1x
120 14:57 F
177 Avon County - AVN-King
179 Loughborough BC - LBR-Johnson
W.J15A.2x
121 15:00 F
195 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Watters
196 Stourport BC - STP-Hill
W.J15A.4x+
122 15:03 F
197 Avon County - AVN-Duckett Noble
198 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
W.J18A.1x
123 15:06 F
153 Ironbridge - IRO-James
154 Warwick BC - WAR-Rothwell
W.MasA.1x
124 15:09 F
108 Warwick BC - WAR-Raynor
109 Ironbridge - IRO-Staniforth
W.MasA.2x
125 15:12 F
110 Upton RC - UPT-Riddle
111 Bewdley RC - Gammond/Camm
W.MasC.2x
126 15:15 F
58 Upton RC - UPT-Hammett
59 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
W.MasC.4x-
127 15:18 F
6 Stourport BC - STP-Parker
7 Bewdley RC - BEW-Jameson
W.MasC.8+
128 15:21 F
199 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
200 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
W.MasC.NOV.1x
129 15:24 F
155 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
158 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
W.MasD.1x
130 15:27 F
112 Bewdley RC - Bewdley/Bridgnorth
113 Bewdley RC - BEW-Glenister
W.MasE.2x
131 15:30 F
201 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Helliwell
202 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Woolley
W.MasE.NOV.1x
132 15:33 F
114 Monmouth RC - MON-Maddocks
115 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
W.MasF.2x
133 15:36 F
134 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
136 Upton RC - UPT-Jeffrey
W.NOV.1x
134 15:39 F
84 Stourport BC - STP-Burrows
89 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Herbert
W.NOV.2x
135 15:42 F
32 Ironbridge - IRO-Carvell
33 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Peckman
W.NOV.4+