Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start23/09/2017 07:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
17 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lilla
18 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Koepp
IM3.2x 19
2 07:33
19 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Pendred
20 Huntingdon - HUN-Nash
IM3.2x 19
3 07:36
21 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Anand
22 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
IM3.2x 18
4 07:39
76 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Jones
77 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Matcham
Mx.PRI.2x STABLE 29
5 07:42
74 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Benn
75 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Buckby
Mx.PRI.2x STABLE 30
6 07:45
61 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Jones
62 Bedford RC - BED-Brewster
NOV.1x 31
7 07:48
59 Action4Youth - AFY-Horner
60 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Arding
NOV.1x 32
8 07:51
57 Peterborough City - PET-Toynton
58 Bedford RC - BED-Reed
NOV.1x 32
9 07:54
28 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Kenningham-Brown
29 Action4Youth - AFY-Brotherton
NOV.2x 33
10 07:57
24 Bedford RC - BED-John
25 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Odedra
NOV.2x 34
11 08:00
26 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Richardson
27 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Graney
NOV.2x 34
12 08:03
70 Loughborough BC - LBR-Storey
71 Peterborough City - PET-Reed
W.J15.1x 37
13 08:06
68 Northampton RC - NTN-Miller
69 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Garrett
W.J15.1x 38
14 08:09
48 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Bavister
49 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Dew
W.J16.2x 39
15 08:12
84 Peterborough City - PET-Meads
85 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Hale
PRI.2x 44
16 08:15
46 Northampton RC - NTN-Whittaker
47 Bedford RC - BED-Monaghan
W.J16.2x 40
17 08:18
44 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Kreuter
45 Peterborough City - PET-Broadbent
W.J16.2x 40
18 08:21 SF
22 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
23 Action4Youth - AFY-Jackson
IM3.2x 46
19 08:24 SF
17 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lilla
20 Huntingdon - HUN-Nash
IM3.2x 46
20 08:27 SF
66 Peterborough City - PET-Ingle
67 Northampton RC - NTN-Allingham
J14.1x 47
21 08:30 SF
64 Peterborough City - PET-Ribbons
65 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
J14.1x 47
22 08:33 SF
42 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
43 Bedford RC - BED-Mitchell
J15.2x 48
23 08:36 SF
40 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Barnes
41 Bedford RC - BED-Loveday
J15.2x 48
24 08:39 SF
11 Peterborough City - PET-Calveley
12 Kings Sch Ely - yr10 Boys
J15.4x+ 49
25 08:42 SF
9 Huntingdon - HUN-Smy
10 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Danes
J15.4x+ 49
26 08:45 SF
37 Peterborough City - PET-Scane
38 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-White
J18.2x 50
27 08:48 SF
5 Oundle Town RC - OUT-McCormack (E)
6 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hosking (D)
MasD/E/F.4+ 52
28 08:51 SF
3 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson (D)
4 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Brandon (F)
MasD/E/F.4+ 52
29 08:54 SF
77 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Matcham
79 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Nguyen
Mx.PRI.2x STABLE 56
30 08:57 SF
74 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Benn
78 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lancaster
Mx.PRI.2x STABLE 56
31 09:00 SF
62 Bedford RC - BED-Brewster
63 Action4Youth - AFY-Sagar
NOV.1x 57
32 09:03 SF
57 Peterborough City - PET-Toynton
59 Action4Youth - AFY-Horner
NOV.1x 57
33 09:06 SF
28 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Kenningham-Brown
30 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.2x 58
34 09:09 SF
24 Bedford RC - BED-John
26 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Richardson
NOV.2x 58
35 09:12 SF
53 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Ellis
54 Peterborough City - PET-Woodall
W.J14.2x 62
36 09:15 SF
51 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Fowler
52 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Moore
W.J14.2x 62
37 09:18 SF
71 Peterborough City - PET-Reed
73 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Wood
W.J15.1x 63
38 09:21 SF
68 Northampton RC - NTN-Miller
72 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Chapman
W.J15.1x 63
39 09:24 SF
48 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Bavister
50 Peterborough City - PET-Bicknell
W.J16.2x 64
40 09:27 SF
45 Peterborough City - PET-Broadbent
46 Northampton RC - NTN-Whittaker
W.J16.2x 64
41 09:30 SF
88 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Tivey
89 Peterborough City - PET-Hambly
W.PRI.1x STABLE 66
42 09:33 SF
86 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Morris
87 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Brown
W.PRI.1x STABLE 66
43 09:36 F
55 Peterborough City - PET-Leverage
56 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Turner
IM3.1x
44 09:39
82 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Ambrose
84 Peterborough City - PET-Meads
PRI.2x 59
45 09:42 F
15 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Fleming
16 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Bradshaw
IM3.2-
46 09:45 F
17 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lilla
22 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
IM3.2x
47 09:48 F
64 Peterborough City - PET-Ribbons
66 Peterborough City - PET-Ingle
J14.1x
48 09:51 F
41 Bedford RC - BED-Loveday
42 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
J15.2x
49 09:54 F
9 Huntingdon - HUN-Smy
11 Peterborough City - PET-Calveley
J15.4x+
50 09:57 F
38 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-White
39 Peterborough City - PET-Collins
J18.2x
51 10:00 F
1 Oundle Town RC - Milborne (D)
2 Oxford Academicals - Lipman (B)
MasB/C/D.8+
52 10:03 F
4 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Brandon (F)
6 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hosking (D)
MasD/E/F.4+
53 10:06 F
33 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson
34 Nemesis BC - Richardson
MasE.2x
54 10:09 F
35 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Hurford (F)
36 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Povey (G)
MasF/G.2x
55 10:12 F
13 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Sinclair
14 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Orpin
Mx.J18.4x-
56 10:15 F
78 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lancaster
77 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Matcham
Mx.PRI.2x STABLE
57 10:18 F
57 Peterborough City - PET-Toynton
62 Bedford RC - BED-Brewster
NOV.1x
58 10:21 F
26 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Richardson
28 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Kenningham-Brown
NOV.2x
59 10:24
85 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Hale
82 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Ambrose
PRI.2x
60 10:27 F
90 Peterborough City - PET-Brooks
91 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Windsor
PRI.4x+ STABLE
61 10:30 F
31 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
32 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Garrett
W.IM2.2x
62 10:33 F
W.J14.2x
63 10:36 F
72 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Chapman
71 Peterborough City - PET-Reed
W.J15.1x
64 10:39 F
45 Peterborough City - PET-Broadbent
48 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Bavister
W.J16.2x
65 10:42 F
7 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Skeith (C)
8 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hosking (D)
W.MasC/D.4x-
66 10:45 F
86 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Morris
89 Peterborough City - PET-Hambly
W.PRI.1x STABLE
Division 2
Start23/09/2017 11:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
67 11:30
144 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
145 Bedford RC - BED-Fisher
J15.1x 82
68 11:33
142 Northampton RC - NTN-McDonnell
143 Peterborough City - PET-Lamont
J15.1x 83
69 11:36 F
102 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Pickles
103 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Leer
Mx.J14.4x+
70 11:39 F
129 Peterborough City - PET-Apost (A)
130 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Helen(C)
W.MasA/B/C.1x
71 11:42
133 Northampton RC - NTN-Tinant
134 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Long
J18.1x 87
72 11:45
156 Bedford RC - BED-Flemons
157 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Dew
W.J16.1x 91
73 11:48
154 Peterborough City - PET-Broadbent
155 Northampton RC - NTN-Golden
W.J16.1x 92
74 11:51
152 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Nash
153 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Hodnett
W.J16.1x 93
75 11:54 F
173 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Matcham
174 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Buckby
W.PRI.2x STABLE
76 11:57 F
131 Cantabrigian - CAB-Auty-Jacklin
132 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson
W.MasD.1x
77 12:00 F
94 Milton Keynes RC - MIK- Wilson (D)
95 Milton Keynes RC - MIK- Towse (B)
W.MasB/C/D.4+
78 12:03
167 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Ambrose
168 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Williams
PRI.4+ 106
79 12:06 F
171 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Buckby
172 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Haynes
PRI.1x STABLE
80 12:09
150 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Day
151 Peterborough City - PET-Calveley
J15.1x 100
81 12:12
147 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Orpin
148 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
J15.1x 101
82 12:15
144 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
149 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Fordham
J15.1x 100
83 12:18
143 Peterborough City - PET-Lamont
146 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-George
J15.1x 101
84 12:21
140 Peterborough City - PET-Collins
141 Huntingdon - HUN-Brice
J18.1x 102
85 12:24
138 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Chaddha
139 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-White
J18.1x 102
86 12:27
136 Peterborough City - PET-Masterson
137 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Millard
J18.1x 103
87 12:30
134 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Long
135 Peterborough City - PET-Kirby
J18.1x 103
88 12:33
120 Bedford RC - BED-Coles
121 Peterborough City - PET-Cresswell
W.J15.2x 107
89 12:36
118 Huntingdon - HUN-Nicholls
119 Northampton RC - NTN-Miller
W.J15.2x 108
90 12:39
161 Peterborough City - PET-Mace
162 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Cox
W.J16.1x 109
91 12:42
157 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Dew
160 Peterborough City - PET-Griffiths
W.J16.1x 109
92 12:45
155 Northampton RC - NTN-Golden
159 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Kirkpatrick
W.J16.1x 110
93 12:48
152 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Nash
158 Peterborough City - PET-Dennis
W.J16.1x 110
94 12:51
115 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Dickens
116 Peterborough City - PET-Taylor
W.J18.2x 111
95 12:54
113 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Garrett
114 Peterborough City - PET-Parker
W.J18.2x 112
96 12:57
111 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lewis
112 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Sinclair
W.J18.2x 112
97 13:00 F
92 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Box
93 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Maynes
Mx.IM3.4x-
98 13:03 SF
98 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Murray (E)
99 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lisa (D)
Mx.MasC/D/E.4x- 117
99 13:06 SF
96 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Rognoni (D)
97 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson (D)
Mx.MasC/D/E.4x- 117
100 13:09 SF
144 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
150 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Day
J15.1x 115
101 13:12 SF
143 Peterborough City - PET-Lamont
148 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
J15.1x 115
102 13:15 SF
139 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-White
140 Peterborough City - PET-Collins
J18.1x 121
103 13:18 SF
134 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Long
136 Peterborough City - PET-Masterson
J18.1x 121
104 13:21 SF
104 Bedford RC - BED-Gendron
105 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
Mx.NOV.2x 118
105 13:24 SF
124 Milton Keynes RC - MIK- Ian (A)
125 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Bull (B)
MasA/B.1x 123
106 13:27
165 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Blewitt
167 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Ambrose
PRI.4+ 120
107 13:30 SF
121 Peterborough City - PET-Cresswell
123 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Troll
W.J15.2x 122
108 13:33 SF
119 Northampton RC - NTN-Miller
122 Bedford RC - BED-Cooke
W.J15.2x 122
109 13:36 SF
160 Peterborough City - PET-Griffiths
161 Peterborough City - PET-Mace
W.J16.1x 124
110 13:39 SF
152 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Nash
155 Northampton RC - NTN-Golden
W.J16.1x 124
111 13:42 SF
115 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Dickens
117 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Moore
W.J18.2x 125
112 13:45 SF
111 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lewis
114 Peterborough City - PET-Parker
W.J18.2x 125
113 13:48 F
107 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beau (A)
108 Milton Keynes RC - MIK- Jen (C)
W.MasA/B/C.2x
114 13:51 F
109 Huntingdon - HUN-Fazackerley
110 Huntingdon - HUN-Wootton
J14.2x
115 13:54 F
148 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
144 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
J15.1x
116 13:57 F
100 Huntingdon - HUN-Brice
101 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Kroese
Mx.J15.4x+
117 14:00 F
97 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson (D)
98 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Murray (E)
Mx.MasC/D/E.4x-
118 14:03 F
105 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
106 Bedford RC - BED-Ratcliffe
Mx.NOV.2x
119 14:06 F
169 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Benn
170 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lyons
Mx.PRI.4x+ STABLE
120 14:09
168 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Williams
165 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Blewitt
PRI.4+
121 14:12 F
136 Peterborough City - PET-Masterson
140 Peterborough City - PET-Collins
J18.1x
122 14:15 F
119 Northampton RC - NTN-Miller
121 Peterborough City - PET-Cresswell
W.J15.2x
123 14:18 F
125 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Bull (B)
126 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Tim (B)
MasA/B.1x
124 14:21 F
152 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Nash
160 Peterborough City - PET-Griffiths
W.J16.1x
125 14:24 F
111 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lewis
117 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Moore
W.J18.2x
126 14:27 F
127 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson
128 Nemesis BC - Richardson
MasE.1x
Division 3
Start23/09/2017 15:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
127 15:00
177 Peterborough City - PET-Bodily
178 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Anand
IM3.4x- 139
128 15:03
175 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Richardson
176 Action4Youth - AFY/BRC
IM3.4x- 140
129 15:06
213 Bedford RC - BED-Reed
214 Peterborough City - PET-Dennett
J16.1x 144
130 15:09
227 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Buckby
228 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Windsor
PRI.2x STABLE 149
131 15:12
233 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-de Jong
234 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Wood
W.PRI.2x 150
132 15:15
191 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-yr9 girls
192 Peterborough City - PET-Reed
W.J15.4x+ 153
133 15:18
218 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hodges
219 Peterborough City - PET-Watson
W.J18.1x 155
134 15:21 F
201 Bedford RC - BED-Fountain
202 Bedford RC - BED-Coles
W.NOV.2x
135 15:24 F
196 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
197 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Tarshish
W.IM3.2-
136 15:27 F
184 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-De Maine
185 Loughborough BC - LBR-Poyner
W.IM2.4+
137 15:30 F
203 Cantabrigian - CAB-Auty-Jacklin
204 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Coleman
Mx.MasD.2x
138 15:33 F
209 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Nash
210 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Chester
Mx.J18.2x
139 15:36 SF
177 Peterborough City - PET-Bodily
180 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Odedra
IM3.4x- 156
140 15:39 SF
176 Action4Youth - AFY/BRC
179 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Smith
IM3.4x- 156
141 15:42 SF
237 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Castle
238 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Briars
Mx.PRI.4+ 160
142 15:45 SF
235 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Blewitt
236 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Jones
Mx.PRI.4+ 160
143 15:48 SF
216 Bedford RC - BED-Brewster
217 Huntingdon - HUN-Nash
J16.1x 157
144 15:51 SF
213 Bedford RC - BED-Reed
215 Huntingdon - HUN-Lindsell-mansbridge
J16.1x 157
145 15:54 SF
207 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Curtis-Smith
208 Peterborough City - PET-Gilbey
J16.2x 158
146 15:57 SF
205 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Wall
206 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Bettoni
J16.2x 158
147 16:00 SF
186 Oundle Town RC - OUT-McCor (E)
187 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Ian (D)
MasD/E/F.4x- 159
148 16:03 SF
181 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Lipman
182 Peterborough City - PET-Masterson
NOV.4+ 161
149 16:06
225 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Nicholas
227 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Buckby
PRI.2x STABLE 167
150 16:09
231 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Pilcher
233 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-de Jong
W.PRI.2x 168
151 16:12 SF
198 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
199 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Keeling
W.IM3.2x 163
152 16:15 SF
194 Huntingdon - HUN-Shepherd
195 Bedford RC - BED-Monaghan
W.J15.4x+ 164
153 16:18 SF
192 Peterborough City - PET-Reed
193 Kings Sch Ely - yr10 girls
W.J15.4x+ 164
154 16:21 SF
221 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Lancaster
222 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Moore
W.J18.1x 165
155 16:24 SF
219 Peterborough City - PET-Watson
220 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Fowler
W.J18.1x 165
156 16:27 F
176 Action4Youth - AFY/BRC
177 Peterborough City - PET-Bodily
IM3.4x-
157 16:30 F
213 Bedford RC - BED-Reed
217 Huntingdon - HUN-Nash
J16.1x
158 16:33 F
205 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Wall
208 Peterborough City - PET-Gilbey
J16.2x
159 16:36 F
186 Oundle Town RC - OUT-McCor (E)
188 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Hurford(F)
MasD/E/F.4x-
160 16:39 F
235 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Blewitt
237 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Castle
Mx.PRI.4+
161 16:42 F
182 Peterborough City - PET-Masterson
183 Peterborough City - PET-Burrows
NOV.4+
162 16:45 F
211 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Tarshish
212 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.IM2.1x
163 16:48 F
198 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
200 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Fuchs
W.IM3.2x
164 16:51 F
192 Peterborough City - PET-Reed
194 Huntingdon - HUN-Shepherd
W.J15.4x+
165 16:54 F
219 Peterborough City - PET-Watson
221 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Lancaster
W.J18.1x
166 16:57 F
189 Kings Sch Ely - KSE-Dickens
190 Peterborough City - PET-Parker
W.J18.4x-
167 17:00
228 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Windsor
225 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Nicholas
PRI.2x STABLE
168 17:03
234 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Wood
231 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Pilcher
W.PRI.2x