Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Sunday 1
Start06/05/2018 07:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
43 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-2
44 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
J13.2x 17
2 07:32
41 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
J13.2x 18
3 07:35
31 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-QUAN-BUCHANAN
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
J14.1x 19
4 07:37
29 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
30 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS
J14.1x 19
5 07:40
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
28 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MCRAE
J14.1x 20
6 07:42
25 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
26 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Brixey
J14.1x 20
7 07:45
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
50 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS
W.J13.2x 25
8 07:47
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
48 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRIFFINI-2
W.J13.2x 26
9 07:50
39 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan
40 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-FLETCHER
W.J14.1x 27
10 07:52
37 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
38 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-ROWLES
W.J14.1x 27
11 07:55
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3
36 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-YOUNES
W.J14.1x 28
12 07:57
33 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
34 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Elliston
W.J14.1x 28
13 08:00
55 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
53 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WRIGHT Mas D
W.PRI.4x+ 33
14 08:02 SF
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BRICE
57 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax) 34
15 08:05 SF
61 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EVANSON
62 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HEMMING
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax) 35
16 08:07 SF
59 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GOULD
60 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FIELDING
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax) 35
17 08:10 SF
43 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-2
46 Evesham Rowing Club - Jones
J13.2x 36
18 08:12 SF
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
45 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
J13.2x 36
19 08:15 SF
29 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
J14.1x 37
20 08:17 SF
26 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Brixey
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
J14.1x 37
21 08:20 SF
11 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Lawson
J14.4x+ 38
22 08:22 SF
22 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DORNEICH
23 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COWLEY
J18.1x 39
23 08:25 SF
1 Bewdley Rowing Club - (E) SIMPSON (Mas E)
2 Llandaff Rowing Club - (E) MATTHEWS (Mas E)
MasD/E.4x- 40
24 08:27 SF
8 Evesham Rowing Club - (D) STAPLETON (Mas D)
9 Derwent Rowing Club - (D) GRANT (Mas D)
Mx.MasD.4+ 41
25 08:35 SF
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
52 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
W.J13.2x 42
26 08:37 SF
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
51 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
W.J13.2x 42
27 08:40 SF
37 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
39 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan
W.J14.1x 43
28 08:42 SF
33 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-3
W.J14.1x 43
29 08:45 SF
16 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRAINGER
17 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS
W.J14.4x+ 44
30 08:47 SF
14 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER
15 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
W.J14.4x+ 44
31 08:50 SF
20 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-STUBLEY
21 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2
W.J18.2x 45
32 08:52 SF
18 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DORE
19 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin
W.J18.2x 45
33 08:55
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES
55 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
W.PRI.4x+ 48
34 08:57 F
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BRICE
58 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-A
Op 2x B1 (+190 CRIMax)
35 09:00 F
59 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GOULD
61 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EVANSON
Op 2x B2 (-35 CRIMax)
36 09:02 F
42 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
43 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-2
J13.2x
37 09:05 F
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
J14.1x
38 09:07 F
12 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Lawson
13 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
J14.4x+
39 09:10 F
23 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COWLEY
24 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CARR
J18.1x
40 09:12 F
2 Llandaff Rowing Club - (E) MATTHEWS (Mas E)
3 Trentham Boat Club - (D) HARVEY (Mas D)
MasD/E.4x-
41 09:15 F
9 Derwent Rowing Club - (D) GRANT (Mas D)
10 Warwick Boat Club - (D) STRATTON (Mas D)
Mx.MasD.4+
42 09:17 F
51 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
49 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W.J13.2x
43 09:20 F
33 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
37 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W.J14.1x
44 09:22 F
15 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
17 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS
W.J14.4x+
45 09:25 F
19 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin
21 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2
W.J18.2x
46 09:27 F
4 Avon County Rowing Club - (C) BARDELL (Mas C)
5 City of Oxford Rowing Club - (A) WINDICH (Mas A)
W.MasA/C.4x-
47 09:30 F
6 Trentham Boat Club - (D) HATTON (Mas D)
7 Stourport Boat Club - (D) RYMAN (Mas D)
W.MasD.4x-
48 09:32
53 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WRIGHT Mas D
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES
W.PRI.4x+
Sunday 2
Start06/05/2018 10:00
Interval02 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
49 10:00
103 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
104 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) 69
50 10:02
101 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) 70
51 10:04
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2
100 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRUNDY
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) 70
52 10:06
86 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS
87 Evesham Rowing Club - Steele
J16.2x 73
53 10:08
110 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
111 Evesham Rowing Club - HAM
W.J15.1x 75
54 10:10
72 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY-2
73 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE-3
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) 78
55 10:12
70 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SAMMARTINO
71 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) 79
56 10:14
68 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-YOUNES-2
69 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) 79
57 10:16
97 Evesham Rowing Club - jONES
98 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SYKES
W.J16.2x 80
58 10:18
95 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JACKSON
96 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN
W.J16.2x 80
59 10:20
93 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON
94 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
W.J16.2x 81
60 10:22
91 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Twinn
92 Evesham Rowing Club - Shalom
W.J16.2x 81
61 10:24 SF
117 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax) 83
62 10:26 SF
115 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER-2
116 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax) 83
63 10:28 SF
121 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL
122 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-PROCTOR-2
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax) 84
64 10:36 SF
119 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COWLEY-2
120 Evesham Rowing Club - Woodward-2
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax) 84
65 10:38 SF
125 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-Juhass
126 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-DARBYSHIRE
Open 4+ 85
66 10:40 SF
123 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
124 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-EDMONDSON
Open 4+ 85
67 10:48 SF
108 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
109 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax) 86
68 10:50 SF
106 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-VAN DER LINDEN
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax) 86
69 10:52 SF
103 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
105 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) 87
70 11:00 SF
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax) 87
71 11:02 SF
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Rant
66 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2
J15.4x+ 88
72 11:04 SF
89 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY
J16.2x 89
73 11:12 SF
86 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DORNEICH
J16.2x 89
74 11:14 SF
113 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON-2
114 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS-2
W.J15.1x 93
75 11:16 SF
110 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
112 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-RUISEAL
W.J15.1x 93
76 11:24 SF
77 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
78 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa) 94
77 11:26 SF
75 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH
76 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Dufty
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa) 94
78 11:28 SF
72 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY-2
74 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) 95
79 11:35 SF
69 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
71 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa) 95
80 11:37 SF
96 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN
97 Evesham Rowing Club - jONES
W.J16.2x 96
81 11:39 SF
92 Evesham Rowing Club - Shalom
93 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON
W.J16.2x 96
82 11:41 SF
83 Evesham Rowing Club - (E) LOVELOCK (Mas E)
84 Llandaff Rowing Club - (E) HAMBLEY (Mas E)
W.MasD/E.2x 97
83 11:43 F
115 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER-2
118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER
Op 1x B2 (-20 CRIMax)
84 11:45 F
120 Evesham Rowing Club - Woodward-2
122 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-PROCTOR-2
Op 1x B1 (+20 CRIMax)
85 11:47 F
124 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-EDMONDSON
125 Brasenose College Boat Club - BRC-Juhass
Open 4+
86 11:49 F
107 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-VAN DER LINDEN
108 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
J15.1x B1 (+100 CRIMax)
87 11:51 F
102 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TAYLOR
103 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
J15.1x B2 (-75 CRIMax)
88 11:53 F
65 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Rant
67 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
J15.4x+
89 11:55 F
88 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DORNEICH
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY
J16.2x
90 11:57 F
79 Warwick Boat Club - (F) HOLMES (Mas F)
80 Evesham Rowing Club - (F) POLLARD (Mas F)
MasF.2x
91 11:59 F
81 Bewdley Rowing Club - (G) MOL (Mas G)
82 Llandaff Rowing Club - (G) BRACE (Mas G)
MasG.2x
92 12:01 F
63 Derwent Rowing Club - (D) GRANT-2 (Mas D)
64 Evesham Rowing Club - (D) STAITE (Mas D)
Mx.MasD.4x-
93 12:03 F
110 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
113 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON-2
W.J15.1x
94 12:05 F
76 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Dufty
78 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
W.J15.4x+ B2 (-380 CRIMa)
95 12:07 F
69 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
74 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
W.J15.4x+ B1 (+440 CRIMa)
96 12:09 F
92 Evesham Rowing Club - Shalom
97 Evesham Rowing Club - jONES
W.J16.2x
97 12:11 F
84 Llandaff Rowing Club - (E) HAMBLEY (Mas E)
85 Bewdley Rowing Club - (D) Grove (Mas D)
W.MasD/E.2x
Sunday 3
Start06/05/2018 12:30
Interval02 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
98 12:30
159 Evesham Rowing Club - Mcewan
160 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
J14.2x 119
99 12:32
157 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS-2
158 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
J14.2x 119
100 12:34
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
156 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
J14.2x 120
101 12:36
153 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-TUCKER
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
J14.2x 120
102 12:38
148 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR-2
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club - mulligan
J15.2x 122
103 12:40
194 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-3
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
J16.1x 123
104 12:42
192 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JOSE
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club - loch
J16.1x 124
105 12:44
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BOYCOTT
202 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-KEYTE
W.4x- 131
106 12:46
177 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-ROSS
178 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) 134
107 12:48
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE
176 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KIRK
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) 135
108 12:50
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ELLISTON
186 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Woodward
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 136
109 12:52
183 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
184 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-COLMAN
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 137
110 12:54
181 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2
182 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Parkin
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 137
111 12:56
163 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-KENRICK
164 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) 138
112 12:58
161 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-FINCH-2
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Akerman
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) 139
113 13:00
173 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Cullen
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) 140
114 13:02
171 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER
172 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) 140
115 13:04
169 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PORTEOUS-3
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) 141
116 13:06
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON-2
168 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Ruiseal
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) 141
117 13:08 SF
208 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH
209 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
J13.4x+ 145
118 13:10 SF
206 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES-2
207 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
J13.4x+ 145
119 13:12 SF
158 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
160 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
J14.2x 146
120 13:14 SF
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
J14.2x 146
121 13:16 SF
151 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
152 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Van Der Linden
J15.2x 147
122 13:18 SF
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club - mulligan
150 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
J15.2x 147
123 13:20 SF
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
197 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
J16.1x 148
124 13:22 SF
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club - loch
196 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SERETNY
J16.1x 148
125 13:24 SF
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JOHNSTON
134 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
J16.4x- 149
126 13:26 SF
131 Nottingham Rowing Club - (G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G)
132 Stourport Boat Club - (F) HOUGH (Mas F)
MasE/F/G.4+ 152
127 13:28 SF
129 Hereford Rowing Club - (F) PRICE (Mas F)
130 Avon County Rowing Club - (E) GRAY (Mas E)
MasE/F/G.4+ 152
128 13:35 SF
140 Avon County Rowing Club - (C) BARTON (Mas C)
141 Derwent Rowing Club - (C) TRENTHAM (Mas C)
Mx.MasC.2x 153
129 13:37 SF
143 Bewdley Rowing Club - (E) GUNN (Mas E)
144 Derwent Rowing Club - (E) GRANT-3 (Mas E)
Mx.MasE.2x 154
130 13:39 SF
204 Trentham Boat Club - STK-MARSTAD
205 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON
W.4x- 156
131 13:41 SF
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BOYCOTT
203 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL
W.4x- 156
132 13:43 SF
212 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2
213 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GRIFFINI
W.J13.4x+ 157
133 13:45 SF
210 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON-2
W.J13.4x+ 157
134 13:47 SF
178 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
180 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) 158
135 13:49 SF
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE
179 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-COWELL
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax) 158
136 13:51 SF
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ELLISTON
187 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Wilson
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 159
137 13:53 SF
182 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Parkin
183 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax) 159
138 13:55 SF
164 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2
166 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Stringer
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) 160
139 13:57 SF
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Akerman
165 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax) 160
140 13:59 SF
172 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) 161
141 14:01 SF
168 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Ruiseal
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax) 161
142 14:03 SF
198 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
199 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SYKES-2
W.J16.1x 162
143 14:05 SF
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
139 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-THOMAS
W.J16.4x- 163
144 14:07 SF
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Bowley
137 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN-2
W.J16.4x- 163
145 14:09 F
207 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
208 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH
J13.4x+
146 14:11 F
155 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
158 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DAZA
J14.2x
147 14:13 F
149 Wycliffe College Boat Club - mulligan
152 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Van Der Linden
J15.2x
148 14:15 F
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club - loch
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
J16.1x
149 14:17 F
133 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JOHNSTON
135 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS-2
J16.4x-
150 14:19 F
127 Bedford Rowing Club - (D) Brownie (Mas D)
128 Evesham Rowing Club - (D) HOBBS (Mas D)
MasD.4+
151 14:21 F
188 Ross Rowing Club - (F) Jones (Mas F)
189 Stourport Boat Club - (E) GWILLIAM (Mas E)
MasE/F.1x
152 14:23 F
129 Hereford Rowing Club - (F) PRICE (Mas F)
131 Nottingham Rowing Club - (G) CUTHBERT-2 (Mas G)
MasE/F/G.4+
153 14:30 F
140 Avon County Rowing Club - (C) BARTON (Mas C)
142 Evesham Rowing Club - (C) EVANS-2 (Mas C)
Mx.MasC.2x
154 14:32 F
144 Derwent Rowing Club - (E) GRANT-3 (Mas E)
145 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - (E) RICHARDS (Mas E)
Mx.MasE.2x
155 14:34 F
146 Llandaff Rowing Club - (F) WEEKS (Mas F)
147 Stourport Boat Club - (F) PEACE (Mas F)
Mx.MasF.2x
156 14:36 F
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BOYCOTT
205 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON
W.4x-
157 14:38 F
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON-2
212 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2
W.J13.4x+
158 14:40 F
175 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-TINEGATE
180 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
W.J14.2x B1 (+60 CRIMax)
159 14:42 F
183 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
185 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ELLISTON
W.J14.2x B2 (-50 CRIMax)
160 14:44 F
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Akerman
164 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2
W.J15.2x B2 (-260 CRIMax)
161 14:46 F
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
172 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY
W.J15.2x B1 (+300 CRIMax)
162 14:48 F
199 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-SYKES-2
200 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM
W.J16.1x
163 14:50 F
136 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-Bowley
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
W.J16.4x-
164 14:52 F
190 Stourport Boat Club - (D) RYMAN-2 (Mas D)
191 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - (E) BOA-KILBY (Mas E)
W.MasD/E.1x
Sunday 2 Octuples
Start06/05/2018 10:30
Interval12 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
165 10:30
215 Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2
217 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
J14.8x+ 166
166 10:42
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-REYNOLDS
216 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2
J14.8x+ 167
167 10:54
217 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-REYNOLDS
J14.8x+ 168
168 11:06
216 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2
217 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
J14.8x+ 169
169 11:18
215 Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2
216 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WATTS-2
J14.8x+ 170
170 11:30
214 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-REYNOLDS
215 Evesham Rowing Club - Parkin-2
J14.8x+