Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
.
Start12/08/2018 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
127 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEARNS-2
128 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL
Op 1x
Band 2
12
2 08:33
122 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BRANFORD
123 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW White
Op 1x
Band 1
14
3 08:36
136 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PLASTOW
137 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS
Op 1x
Band 3
15
4 08:39
134 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-TROBBIANI
135 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STANLEY
Op 1x
Band 3
16
5 08:42
132 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
133 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PARKER-2
Op 1x
Band 3
16
6 08:45
192 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE-2
193 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-3
Op J13 1x 20
7 08:48
144 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CROWHURST
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
W 1x
Band 2
37
8 08:51
139 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W 1x
Band 1
47
9 08:54
39 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS-2
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE-2
W 4x- 58
10 08:57
37 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HODDELL
W 4x- 43
11 09:00 SF
130 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALLEJ
131 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MIKOSKA
Op 1x
Band 2
64
12 09:03 SF
127 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEARNS-2
129 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-ELLERSHAW
Op 1x
Band 2
64
13 09:06 SF
125 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
126 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
Op 1x
Band 1
65
14 09:09 SF
122 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BRANFORD
124 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN
Op 1x
Band 1
65
15 09:12 SF
136 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PLASTOW
138 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
Op 1x
Band 3
66
16 09:15 SF
133 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PARKER-2
134 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-TROBBIANI
Op 1x
Band 3
66
17 09:18 SF
59 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
60 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
Op 2x
Band 2
68
18 09:21 SF
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
58 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HOLDEN
Op 2x
Band 2
68
19 09:24 SF
195 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
196 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD
Op J13 1x 77
20 09:27 SF
193 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-3
194 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-3
Op J13 1x 77
21 09:30 SF
174 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS
175 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-PETTITT
Op J14 1x 79
22 09:33 SF
172 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
173 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CHAPMAN
Op J15 1x
Band 2
83
23 09:36 SF
170 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
171 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON
Op J15 1x
Band 2
83
24 09:39 SF
168 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2
169 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-4
Op J15 1x
Band 1
85
25 09:42 SF
166 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DIVER
167 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op J15 1x
Band 1
85
26 09:45 SF
149 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
150 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LUCEY
Op MasA 1x 89
27 09:48 SF
74 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BARNES(D)
75 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-NEWTON(D)
Op MasC/D 2x 92
28 09:51 SF
152 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES(C)
153 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR(B)
Op MasB/C 1x 90
29 09:54 SF
64 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HUDSON
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
W 2x
Band 2
112
30 09:57 SF
78 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
79 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HARDMAN(E)
Op MasE/F 2x 96
31 10:00 SF
76 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SEBASTIAN(F)
77 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD(E)
Op MasE/F 2x 96
32 10:03 SF
21 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STA (F)
22 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE(E)
Op MasE/F 4+ 97
33 10:06 SF
155 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM(E)
156 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY(D)
Op MasD/E 1x 93
34 10:09 SF
147 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-CAMPBELL
148 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS
W 1x
Band 2
110
35 10:12 SF
19 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
20 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW Garlick
Op MasD 4+ 94
36 10:15 SF
17 Pengwern Boat Club - jim wilkinson
18 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON
Op MasD 4+ 94
37 10:18 SF
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
146 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-GRAND
W 1x
Band 2
110
38 10:31 F
27 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-QUINTON
28 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH-2
W MasD 4+
39 10:34 SF
109 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM
110 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
W J14 2x 122
40 10:37 SF
61 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-LORIMER
62 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN2
W 2x
Band 1
113
41 10:40 SF
160 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK
161 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES
Op MasF 1x 99
42 10:43 SF
158 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK
159 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2
Op MasF 1x 99
43 10:46 SF
37 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
41 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club - MAA-PICKTHALL
W 4x- 116
44 10:49 SF
15 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GRIFFITHS
16 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
W 4+
Band 2
114
45 10:52 SF
13 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MANN
14 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO-3
W 4+
Band 2
114
46 10:55 SF
197 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MYNORS-2
W J13 1x 118
47 10:58 SF
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
141 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-TAYLOR-BARNES
W 1x
Band 1
111
48 11:01 SF
142 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HACKETT
143 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
W 1x
Band 1
111
49 11:04 SF
72 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY(C)
73 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-DR FERRETT(D)
Op MasC/D 2x 92
50 11:07 SF
189 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
190 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN
W J14 1x
Band 2
120
51 11:10 SF
187 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EGAN
188 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE
W J14 1x
Band 1
121
52 11:13 SF
185 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
186 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W J14 1x
Band 1
121
53 11:16 SF
183 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STRINGER
184 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MEADOWS
W J15 1x
Band 2
123
54 11:19 SF
181 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
182 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY-2
W J15 1x
Band 2
123
55 11:22 SF
112 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
113 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-5
Op J13 2x 78
56 11:25 F
49 Stourport Boat Club - STP-Spencer
50 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT
Mx MasD 4x-
57 11:28 SF
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-3
96 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
Op J16 2x 87
58 11:31 SF
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE-2
42 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HAMILTON
W 4x- 116
59 11:34 SF
67 Pengwern Boat Club - daisy barnes
68 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-DANIELS
W 2x
Band 3
119
60 11:37 SF
103 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS-2
104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W J15 2x
Band 1
127
61 11:40 SF
98 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CARTER
99 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
W J16 2x 129
62 11:43 SF
82 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-VALE(A)
83 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMP(B)
W MasA/B 2x 130
63 11:46 SF
24 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE
25 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Kerry
W MasC 4+ 132
64 11:49 F
127 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEARNS-2
131 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MIKOSKA
Op 1x
Band 2
65 11:52 F
122 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BRANFORD
125 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
Op 1x
Band 1
66 11:55 F
134 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-TROBBIANI
136 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PLASTOW
Op 1x
Band 3
67 11:58 F
55 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEARNS
56 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD/KING
Op 2x
Band 1
68 12:01 F
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
60 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
Op 2x
Band 2
69 12:04 SF
107 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LIVESEY
108 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-THOMARA
W J15 2x
Band 2
126
70 12:07 SF
105 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY
106 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
W J15 2x
Band 2
126
71 12:10 SF
101 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CULLEN
102 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY
W J15 2x
Band 1
127
72 12:13 F
33 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
34 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - Almond
Op 4x-
73 12:16 F
31 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BETSON
32 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUNSELL-2
Mx 4+
74 12:19 F
200 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
201 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD-2
Op J12 1x
75 12:22 SF
89 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENHAN
90 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
Mx 2x 104
76 12:25 SF
91 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE-2
92 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CARTER-2
Mx 2x 104
77 12:28 F
193 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-3
196 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD
Op J13 1x
78 12:31 F
113 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-5
114 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
Op J13 2x
79 12:34 F
175 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-PETTITT
176 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
Op J14 1x
80 13:07 SF
115 Pengwern Boat Club - daisy barnes-2
116 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON
W 2- 101
81 13:10 F
5 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-SHORROCK
6 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC/Bewdley
Op MasG 8+
82 13:13 SF
179 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-DUFTY
180 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
W J15 1x
Band 1
124
83 13:16 F
171 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON
172 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
Op J15 1x
Band 2
84 13:19 SF
177 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-2
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GLOCKLING
W J15 1x
Band 1
124
85 13:22 F
166 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DIVER
169 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-4
Op J15 1x
Band 1
86 13:25 F
118 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD(C)
119 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN(B)
Op MasB/C 2-
87 13:28 F
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-3
97 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS
Op J16 2x
88 13:31 F
164 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
165 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HEYWOOD
Op J17 1x
89 13:34 F
149 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
151 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER
Op MasA 1x
90 13:37 F
152 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES(C)
154 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PARKER(B)
Op MasB/C 1x
91 13:40 F
43 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COLLEY(B)
44 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA(C)
Op MasB/C 4x-
92 13:43 F
72 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY(C)
74 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BARNES(D)
Op MasC/D 2x
93 13:46 F
155 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM(E)
157 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-TURNER(E)
Op MasD/E 1x
94 13:49 F
17 Pengwern Boat Club - jim wilkinson
19 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
Op MasD 4+
95 13:52 F
120 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BUTLER(F)
121 Pengwern Boat Club - JIM (E)
Op MasE/F 2-
96 13:55 F
76 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SEBASTIAN(F)
78 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
Op MasE/F 2x
97 13:58 F
22 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE(E)
23 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOUGH (F)
Op MasE/F 4+
98 14:01 F
45 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
46 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
Op MasE 4x-
99 14:04 F
159 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2
160 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK
Op MasF 1x
100 14:07 F
1 Northwich Rowing Club - Now Garlick
2 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER-2
Op 8+
101 14:10 F
115 Pengwern Boat Club - daisy barnes-2
117 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES
W 2-
102 14:13 F
80 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-W/M (G)
81 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE(H)
Op MasG/H 2x
103 14:16 F
162 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORE
163 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GIBBONS
Op MasH 1x
104 14:19 F
89 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENHAN
91 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE-2
Mx 2x
105 14:22 F
35 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BRANFORD-2
36 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
Mx 4x-
106 14:25 F
70 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MORGAN(B)
71 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EVANSON(A)
Op MasA/B 2x
107 14:28 F
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUNSELL
52 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-TAYLOR
W 4x+
108 14:46 F
9 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY
10 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALLTD
Mx 8+
109 14:49 F
93 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER(D)
94 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT(E)
Mx MasD/E 2x
110 14:52 F
145 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
147 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-CAMPBELL
W 1x
Band 2
111 14:55 F
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
143 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
W 1x
Band 1
112 14:58 F
65 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
66 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH
W 2x
Band 2
113 15:01 F
62 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN2
63 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD
W 2x
Band 1
114 15:04 F
14 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO-3
16 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
W 4+
Band 2
115 15:07 F
87 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES-2
88 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Grove
W MasE 2x
116 15:10 F
37 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE-2
W 4x-
117 15:13 F
3 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Carr
4 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ROGERS
W 8+
118 15:16 F
197 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE
199 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
W J13 1x
119 15:19 F
67 Pengwern Boat Club - daisy barnes
69 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-MALLETT
W 2x
Band 3
120 15:22 F
190 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN
191 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR-2
W J14 1x
Band 2
121 15:25 F
186 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
188 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE
W J14 1x
Band 1
122 15:28 F
110 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W J14 2x
123 15:31 F
181 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
184 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MEADOWS
W J15 1x
Band 2
124 15:34 F
177 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-2
180 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
W J15 1x
Band 1
125 15:37 F
11 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-ZONATIHA
12 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-QUINTON-2
W 4+
Band 1
126 15:40 F
106 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
108 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-THOMARA
W J15 2x
Band 2
127 15:43 F
102 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COURTNEY
103 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
128 15:46 F
53 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO-2
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
W J15 4x+
129 15:49 F
99 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
W J16 2x
130 15:52 F
83 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMP(B)
84 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUM(B)
W MasA/B 2x
131 15:55 F
85 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-LONGBOTHAM
86 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GAMMOND
W MasC 2x
132 15:58 F
24 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE
26 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES
W MasC 4+
133 16:01 F
7 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH-3
8 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MORAITY
W MasC 8+
134 16:04 F
47 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY(D)
48 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL.PA(E)
W MasD/E 4x-
135 16:07 F
29 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOGARTH(E)
30 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BEECH(F)
W MasE/F 4+