Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Saturday
Start13/07/2019 08:00
Interval04 mins
First StationWeir
Second StationClub
Race Crews Event
1 08:00
137 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN
138 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
Op 1x 19
2 08:04
142 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
143 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
Op 2x 21
3 08:08
150 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW-2
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
Op 4+ 22
4 08:12
148 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
149 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHANNON
Op 4+ 23
5 08:16
20 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDWARDS
21 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER
Op J14 4x+ 25
6 08:20
109 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
110 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J15 1x 26
7 08:24
107 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
108 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J15 1x 26
8 08:28
105 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
106 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON
Op J15 1x 27
9 08:32
103 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOGACZ
104 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
Op J15 1x 27
10 08:36
154 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD-2
155 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
W 2x 48
11 08:40
144 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER-2
145 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
Op 2x 20
12 08:44
133 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PITTICK
134 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-2
W J14 1x 39
13 08:48
131 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE-2
132 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
W J14 1x 40
14 08:52
73 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILLIS
74 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W J15 2x
Band 1
58
15 08:56
28 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
29 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CLIFTON
W J15 4x+ 61
16 09:00
114 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM
115 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
W J16 1x
Band 1
76
17 09:04
64 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
65 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PONTIN
W J16 2x
Band 2
66
18 09:08 SF
140 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-LOVATT
141 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
Op 1x 71
19 09:12 SF
137 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN
139 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
Op 1x 71
20 09:16 SF
145 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
147 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-KILGOUR
Op 2x 73
21 09:20 SF
142 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
146 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KEOWN
Op 2x 73
22 09:24 SF
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
153 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-ATHERTON
Op 4+ 75
23 09:28 SF
148 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
152 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MORRIS
Op 4+ 75
24 09:32 SF
23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCCANN
24 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FOWLER
Op J14 4x+ 80
25 09:36 SF
21 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER
22 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILTON
Op J14 4x+ 80
26 09:40 SF
108 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
110 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J15 1x 81
27 09:44 SF
104 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
106 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON
Op J15 1x 81
28 09:48 SF
57 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON-2
58 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BUFTON
Op J15 2x 82
29 09:52 SF
55 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
56 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2
Op J15 2x 82
30 09:56 SF
101 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COPLEY
102 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op J16 1x 86
31 10:00 SF
99 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE
100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
Op J16 1x 86
32 10:04 SF
96 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HOLMES-2
97 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
Op J17 1x 87
33 10:08 SF
162 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-LIS
163 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
Op 4x- 77
34 10:12 SF
159 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-3
160 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING
Op 2- 72
35 10:16 SF
37 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SANDOM
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PENROSE
Op MasE/F 2x 92
36 10:20 SF
167 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
168 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MÜLLER
W 1x 95
37 10:24 SF
165 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
166 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HALL
W 1x 95
38 10:28 SF
169 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
170 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES
W 4+ 97
39 10:32 SF
134 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-2
136 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W J14 1x 100
40 10:36 SF
132 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
135 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH-2
W J14 1x 100
41 10:40 SF
86 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THOMAS
87 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPHAM
W J14 2x
Band 1
104
42 10:44 SF
84 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NATT
85 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARRISON
W J14 2x
Band 2
103
43 10:48 SF
52 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-MAIDEN
53 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-POYELLE-2
Op J17 2x 88
44 10:52 SF
15 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
16 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J18 4x- 102
45 10:56 SF
82 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-EDWARDS
83 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ELLIS
W J14 2x
Band 2
103
46 11:00 SF
88 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PITTICK-2
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
W J14 2x
Band 1
104
47 11:04 SF
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD-2
158 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
W 2x 96
48 11:08 SF
155 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
156 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
W 2x 96
49 11:12 SF
125 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
126 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
W J15 1x
Band 2
106
50 11:16 SF
123 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
124 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HADDON
W J15 1x
Band 2
106
51 11:20 SF
35 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BURT
36 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UNSWORTH
W J14 4x+ 105
52 11:24 SF
33 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DUNNETT
34 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NATT
W J14 4x+ 105
53 11:28 SF
129 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
130 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J15 1x
Band 1
108
54 11:32 SF
127 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
128 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
W J15 1x
Band 1
108
55 11:36 SF
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
81 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ARNOLD
W J15 2x
Band 2
110
56 11:40 SF
78 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE
79 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GREENOUGH
W J15 2x
Band 2
110
57 11:44 SF
76 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
77 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
W J15 2x
Band 1
111
58 11:48 SF
73 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILLIS
75 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
W J15 2x
Band 1
111
59 11:52 SF
121 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
122 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-FLYNN
W J16 1x
Band 2
113
60 11:56 SF
119 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Farrell
120 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD-2
W J16 1x
Band 2
113
61 12:30 SF
29 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CLIFTON
30 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-QUINN
W J15 4x+ 112
62 12:34 SF
31 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER-2
32 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THOMAS
W J15 4x+ 112
63 12:38 SF
117 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KOHLER-HOON
118 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J16 1x
Band 1
116
64 12:42 SF
71 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W J16 2x
Band 1
117
65 12:46 SF
69 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-2
70 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK
W J16 2x
Band 1
117
66 12:50 SF
64 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
66 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-DERBYSHIRE
W J16 2x
Band 2
118
67 12:54 SF
111 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-STODDART
112 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-3
W J18 1x 107
68 12:58 SF
42 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS
43 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-BIRD
W MasC/D 2x 121
69 13:02 SF
47 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SONDHEIMER
48 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2
W MasF/G 2x 124
70 13:06 SF
67 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS-3
68 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-THOMSON
W J16 2x
Band 2
118
71 13:10 F
139 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
141 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
Op 1x
72 13:14 F
160 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING
161 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WING
Op 2-
73 13:18 F
142 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
147 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-KILGOUR
Op 2x
74 13:22 SF
25 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM-2
26 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD
W J16 4x- 119
75 13:26 F
148 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ORGAN
Op 4+
76 13:30 SF
115 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
116 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
W J16 1x
Band 1
116
77 13:34 F
162 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-LIS
164 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
Op 4x-
78 13:38 F
172 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MORRIS-2
173 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KINDBERG
Op 8+
79 13:42 F
59 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-RICHARDS
60 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PHILLIPS
Op J14 2x
80 13:46 F
21 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-THIRLAWAY-PALMER
23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCCANN
Op J14 4x+
81 13:50 F
104 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARR
110 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J15 1x
82 13:54 F
55 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
57 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON-2
Op J15 2x
83 13:58 F
18 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KNIGHT
19 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MORGAN
Op J15 4x+
84 14:02 F
94 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-2
95 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-TOYNTON
Op J18 1x
85 14:06 SF
61 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-2
62 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVESTER
W J18 2x 125
86 14:10 F
100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
102 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op J16 1x
87 14:14 F
97 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
98 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-DENNETT
Op J17 1x
88 14:18 F
52 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-MAIDEN
54 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-FOX-2
Op J17 2x
89 14:22 F
50 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
51 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-LIS-2
Op J18 2x
90 14:26 F
90 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS
91 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LOWE
Op MasD/E 1x
91 14:30 F
3 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH
4 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JUKES
Op MasD 4+
92 14:34 F
37 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SANDOM
39 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HOLLIS
Op MasE/F 2x
93 14:38 F
7 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ANDREWS
8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GRAY
Op MasE/F 4+
94 14:42 F
174 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
175 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES
Mx 8+
95 14:46 F
165 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
168 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-MÜLLER
W 1x
96 14:50 F
156 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
158 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
W 2x
97 14:54 F
170 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-REES
171 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
W 4+
98 14:58 F
176 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEEN
177 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COLLINGS
W 4x-
99 15:02 F
178 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-PENMAN
179 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COURT
W 8+
100 15:06 F
132 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
136 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W J14 1x
101 15:10 F
11 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SYMONDSON
12 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HOOTON
W MasD/E 4+
102 15:14 F
15 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
17 Gloucester Hartpury - GHP-FOX
Op J18 4x-
103 15:18 F
83 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ELLIS
85 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARRISON
W J14 2x
Band 2
104 15:22 F
87 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPHAM
89 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
W J14 2x
Band 1
105 15:26 F
33 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DUNNETT
35 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BURT
W J14 4x+
106 15:30 F
124 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HADDON
125 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
W J15 1x
Band 2
107 15:34 F
112 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-3
113 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS-2
W J18 1x
108 15:38 F
128 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
130 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J15 1x
Band 1
109 15:42 F
13 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK-2
14 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT
W MasE 4x-
110 15:46 F
78 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIAZ-PRICE
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
W J15 2x
Band 2
111 15:50 F
73 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILLIS
76 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J15 2x
Band 1
112 15:54 F
29 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CLIFTON
31 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER-2
W J15 4x+
113 15:58 F
120 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD-2
121 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
W J16 1x
Band 2
114 16:02 F
5 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LUNN
6 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PHILLIPS
Op MasD 4x-
115 16:06 F
92 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
93 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL
Op MasF/H 1x
116 16:10 F
116 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
118 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J16 1x
Band 1
117 16:14 F
70 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W J16 2x
Band 1
118 16:18 F
64 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
68 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-THOMSON
W J16 2x
Band 2
119 16:22 F
25 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM-2
27 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-PLISSON
W J16 4x-
120 16:26 F
40 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
41 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES-2
W MasA/B 2x
121 16:30 F
42 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS
44 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-KNAPMAN
W MasC/D 2x
122 16:34 F
9 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-EDMONDS-2
10 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WATKINS
W MasC/D 4x-
123 16:38 F
45 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON-2
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK
W MasE 2x
124 16:42 F
48 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2
49 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY
W MasF/G 2x
125 16:46 F
61 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-2
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
W J18 2x
126 16:50 F
1 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH-2
2 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE
Op MasE 8+