Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Sunday Division 1 - am
Start29/07/2018 08:30
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
51 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
Op 1x
Band 2
12
2 08:34
48 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
49 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
Op 1x
Band 2
13
3 08:38
54 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
55 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOKE
W 2x 19
4 08:42
59 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MAGOWAN
60 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LOWTON-SMITH
W 4+ 21
5 08:46
45 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
46 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J13/14 1x 22
6 08:50
43 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-FARNELL
44 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JENKINS
W J13/14 1x 23
7 08:54
41 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
42 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-3
W J13/14 1x 23
8 08:58
27 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
28 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
W J15 2x 24
9 09:02
25 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
26 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
W J15 2x 25
10 09:06
23 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-3
24 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY
W J15 2x 25
11 09:10 SF
64 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
65 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS
Op 1x
Band 1
27
12 09:14 SF
51 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
53 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT
Op 1x
Band 2
28
13 09:18 SF
48 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
52 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-JOHN
Op 1x
Band 2
28
14 09:22 SF
21 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL
22 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE
Op J14 2x 31
15 09:26 SF
19 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
20 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CONGDON
Op J14 2x 31
16 09:30 SF
36 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
37 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op J15 1x 32
17 09:34 SF
34 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NORRIS
35 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J15 1x 32
18 09:38 SF
57 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-4
58 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-MATANNAH
W 2x 41
19 09:42 SF
55 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOKE
56 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN
W 2x 41
20 09:46 SF
62 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FORD
63 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BAGLEY
W 4+ 42
21 09:50 SF
59 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MAGOWAN
61 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES
W 4+ 42
22 09:54 SF
45 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
47 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
W J13/14 1x 45
23 09:58 SF
41 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
43 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-FARNELL
W J13/14 1x 45
24 10:02 SF
27 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
29 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2
W J15 2x 46
25 10:06 SF
23 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-3
25 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
W J15 2x 46
26 10:10 SF
38 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
39 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEATH
W J16 1x 47
27 10:14 F
64 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
66 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-2
Op 1x
Band 1
28 10:18 F
48 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
51 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
Op 1x
Band 2
29 10:22 F
67 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
68 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 2-
30 10:26 F
69 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-3
70 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
Op J12/13 2x
31 10:30 F
19 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
21 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL
Op J14 2x
32 10:34 F
35 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
36 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J15 1x
33 10:38 F
17 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-3
18 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PRESCOTT
Op J16 2x
34 10:42 F
9 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MORGAN
10 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS-2
Op MasB 2x
35 10:46 F
3 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-TOWNSEND
4 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH
Op MasC 4+
36 10:50 F
11 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FERRIS
12 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-NEWBOLD
Op MasD 2x
37 10:54 F
13 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2
14 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HENWOOD
Op MasE 2x
38 10:58 F
5 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON
6 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOUGH
Op MasE/F 4+
39 11:02 F
71 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-POOL
72 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA-2
Mx 4+
40 11:06 F
15 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
16 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT
Mx MasE 2x
41 11:10 F
55 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOKE
57 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-4
W 2x
42 11:14 F
59 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MAGOWAN
63 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BAGLEY
W 4+
43 11:18 F
73 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEGENBARTH
74 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WRIGHT
W 4x+
44 11:22 F
75 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
76 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
W J12 1x
45 11:26 F
41 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
47 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
W J13/14 1x
46 11:30 F
23 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-3
27 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
W J15 2x
47 11:34 F
38 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
40 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT
W J16 1x
48 11:38 F
7 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WYCHERLEY
8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON
W J16/17 4x-
49 11:42 F
30 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH-2
31 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Sharma
W MasB/C 1x
50 11:46 F
1 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES
2 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-SHEPPARD
W MasB 8+
51 11:50 F
32 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Mel
33 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BROWN
W MasD/E 1x
Sunday Division 2 - pm
Start29/07/2018 12:00
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
52 12:00
86 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
87 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-TATMAN
W J15 4x+ 72
53 12:04 SF
123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS-2
124 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD/WATSON
Op 2x 76
54 12:08 SF
121 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
122 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS-2
Op 2x 76
55 12:12 SF
127 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY-2
128 Agecroft Rowing Club - Raich
Op 4+ 77
56 12:16 SF
125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WALLBANK
126 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
Op 4+ 77
57 12:20 SF
129 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
130 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIDMARSH
Op J13 1x 79
58 12:24 SF
115 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
116 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
Op J14 1x 80
59 12:28 SF
97 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CHAPMAN
98 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES-2
Op J15 2x 81
60 12:32 SF
95 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
96 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op J15 2x 81
61 12:36 SF
79 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HARRIS
80 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
Op MasD/E 4x- 84
62 12:40 SF
112 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
113 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
Op MasE 1x 85
63 12:44 SF
134 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS
135 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BURDEN
Mx 2x 88
64 12:48 SF
132 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-JONES
133 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER-2
Mx 2x 88
65 12:52 SF
136 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CLASON
137 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-SHARMA
W 1x 90
66 12:56 SF
139 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY
140 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-GILBERT
W 4x- 91
67 13:00 SF
142 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN-2
143 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH
W 8+ 92
68 13:04 SF
106 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-4
107 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-O'TOOLE
W J14 2x 93
69 13:08 SF
104 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE-2
105 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
W J14 2x 93
70 13:12 SF
118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN
119 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
W J15 1x 94
71 13:16 SF
89 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J15 4x+ 95
72 13:20 SF
86 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
88 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
W J15 4x+ 95
73 13:24 SF
99 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CHAPMAN-2
100 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2-2
W J17 2x 97
74 13:28 SF
84 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES-2
85 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH
W MasD 4+ 99
75 13:32 SF
82 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-SHEPPARD-2
83 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-QUINTON
W MasD 4+ 99
76 13:36 F
121 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
124 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD/WATSON
Op 2x
77 13:40 F
126 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
127 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY-2
Op 4+
78 13:44 F
145 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
146 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN
Op J12 1x
79 13:48 F
129 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
131 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
Op J13 1x
80 13:52 F
115 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
117 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON-2
Op J14 1x
81 13:56 F
96 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
98 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES-2
Op J15 2x
82 14:00 F
108 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD
109 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
Op MasA/B 1x
83 14:04 F
110 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MELBOURNE
111 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
Op MasC/D 1x
84 14:08 F
80 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
81 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-MAKER
Op MasD/E 4x-
85 14:12 F
112 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
114 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT
Op MasE 1x
86 14:16 F
91 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HALE
92 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY-2
Op MasE/F 2-
87 14:20 F
77 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ROGERS
78 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-SHORROCK
Op MasF 8+
88 14:24 F
132 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-JONES
134 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS
Mx 2x
89 14:28 F
147 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA/Knott4
148 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WYCHERLEY-2
Mx 4x-
90 14:32 F
137 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-SHARMA
138 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
W 1x
91 14:36 F
140 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-GILBERT
141 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SUTHERLAND
W 4x-
92 14:40 F
142 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN-2
144 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-POYNER
W 8+
93 14:44 F
104 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE-2
106 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-4
W J14 2x
94 14:48 F
118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN
120 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
W J15 1x
95 14:52 F
88 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
90 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
W J15 4x+
96 14:56 F
102 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-PENNINGTON
103 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-SMITH
W J16 2x
97 15:00 F
100 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2-2
101 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2
W J17 2x
98 15:04 F
93 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-LAWRIE
94 Stourport Boat Club - STP-RYMAN
W MasC/D 2x
99 15:08 F
82 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-SHEPPARD-2
85 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH
W MasD 4+