Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start16/08/2015 07:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
71 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
72 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
W.NOV.1x 30
2 07:33
69 Falcon RC - FAL-Crowther
70 Minerva Bath - MIN-Kebby-Jones
W.NOV.1x 30
3 07:36
67 City of Oxford - COX-O Loughlin
68 Wallingford RC - WRC-Park
W.NOV.1x 31
4 07:39
65 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
66 City of Cambridge - CAM-Hill
W.NOV.1x 31
5 07:42
63 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson
64 Falcon RC - FAL-Pretorius
W.NOV.1x 32
6 07:45
61 Putney Town RC - PTR-Moran
62 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Carter
W.NOV.1x 32
7 07:48
23 - Winner from Previous WFP
24 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
IM3.2x 37
8 07:51
18 - Winner from Previous WFP
19 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
IM1.2x 39
9 07:54
75 Cantabrigian - CAB-Fleming
76 City of Cambridge - CAM-Smart
W.J16A.2x 41
10 07:57
42 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor
43 RAF - RAF-Cox
W.MasB.2x 43
11 08:00
40 Wallingford RC - WRC-Job
41 Falcon RC - FAL-Griffiths
W.MasB.2x 43
12 08:03
58 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli
59 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Price
W.IM2.1x 44
13 08:06
56 City of Bristol RC - CBR-O Neill
57 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nielsen
W.IM2.1x 45
14 08:09
54 - Winner from Previous WFP
55 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bird
W.IM2.1x 45
15 08:12
15 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
16 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad
W.IM3.4+ 46
16 08:15
13 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Landstrom
14 HSBC RC - Knox
W.IM3.4+ 47
17 08:18
11 - Winner from Previous WFP
12 Reading RC - RDG-Wallace
W.IM3.4+ 47
18 08:21
8 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clare
9 Linacre - LIN-Men
IM3.4+ 48
19 08:24
6 Hertford Coll - HEC-Crabb
7 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 49
20 08:27
4 Cantabrigian - CAB-Gunning
5 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Revell
IM3.4+ 49
21 08:30
52 Putney Town RC - PTR-Healey Lapena
53 Marlow RC - MAR-Marsden
NOV.1x 50
22 08:33
50 Magdalen College - MAG-Marcus
51 Falcon RC - FAL-Podgorski
NOV.1x 50
23 08:36
48 Wallingford RC - WRC-Thompson
49 Falcon RC - FAL-King
NOV.1x 51
24 08:39
46 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
47 Quintin BC - QBC-Amin
NOV.1x 51
25 08:42
34 HSBC RC - HSB-Hilton
35 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
W.IM3.2x 52
26 08:45
32 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Reeve
33 Penarth RC - PEN-Bugert
W.IM3.2x 52
27 08:48
30 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
31 RAF - RAF-Lewin
W.IM3.2x 53
28 08:51
28 - Winner from Previous WFP
29 Llandaff RC - LLA-Masters
W.IM3.2x 53
29 08:54
73 Reading RC - RDG-Lee
74 Putney Town RC - PTR-Horton
W.NOV.1x 54
30 08:57
69 Falcon RC - FAL-Crowther
71 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
W.NOV.1x 54
31 09:00
66 City of Cambridge - CAM-Hill
68 Wallingford RC - WRC-Park
W.NOV.1x 55
32 09:03
62 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Carter
63 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson
W.NOV.1x 55
33 09:06 SF
1 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Hodsdon
2 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.8+ 56
34 09:09 SF
38 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Liu
39 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ryan
MasB.2x 57
35 09:12 SF
36 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
37 Minerva Bath - MIN-Darvill
MasB.2x 57
36 09:15 SF
26 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hudson
27 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart
IM3.2x 58
37 09:18 SF
24 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
25 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial
IM3.2x 58
38 09:21 SF
21 Newark RC - Newark/Lincoln
22 Reading RC - RDG-Bott
IM1.2x 59
39 09:24 SF
19 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
20 Curlew - CUR-Sunderland
IM1.2x 59
40 09:27 SF
78 City of Cambridge - CAM-Latham
79 Cantabrigian - CAB-Coonar
W.J16A.2x 60
41 09:30 SF
76 City of Cambridge - CAM-Smart
77 Newark RC - NWK-Draycott
W.J16A.2x 60
42 09:33 SF
44 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Tiffin
45 Falcon RC - FAL-Scarf
W.MasB.2x 61
43 09:36 SF
40 Wallingford RC - WRC-Job
42 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor
W.MasB.2x 61
44 09:39 SF
58 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli
60 Runcorn - RUN-Brighton
W.IM2.1x 62
45 09:42 SF
54 - Winner from Previous WFP
56 City of Bristol RC - CBR-O Neill
W.IM2.1x 62
46 09:45 SF
15 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
17 HSBC RC - HSB-Sham
W.IM3.4+ 63
47 09:48 SF
12 Reading RC - RDG-Wallace
14 HSBC RC - Knox
W.IM3.4+ 63
48 09:51 SF
8 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clare
10 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Cigari
IM3.4+ 64
49 09:54 SF
4 Cantabrigian - CAB-Gunning
6 Hertford Coll - HEC-Crabb
IM3.4+ 64
50 09:57 SF
50 Magdalen College - MAG-Marcus
52 Putney Town RC - PTR-Healey Lapena
NOV.1x 65
51 10:00 SF
47 Quintin BC - QBC-Amin
48 Wallingford RC - WRC-Thompson
NOV.1x 65
52 10:03 SF
32 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Reeve
35 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
W.IM3.2x 66
53 10:06 SF
28 - Winner from Previous WFP
30 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
W.IM3.2x 66
54 10:09 SF
71 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
74 Putney Town RC - PTR-Horton
W.NOV.1x 67
55 10:12 SF
63 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson
68 Wallingford RC - WRC-Park
W.NOV.1x 67
56 10:15 F
2 - Winner from Previous WFP
3 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
W.IM2.8+
57 10:18 F
37 Minerva Bath - MIN-Darvill
39 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ryan
MasB.2x
58 10:21 F
25 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial
27 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart
IM3.2x
59 10:24 F
19 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
22 Reading RC - RDG-Bott
IM1.2x
60 10:27 F
77 Newark RC - NWK-Draycott
78 City of Cambridge - CAM-Latham
W.J16A.2x
61 10:30 F
40 Wallingford RC - WRC-Job
45 Falcon RC - FAL-Scarf
W.MasB.2x
62 10:33 F
56 City of Bristol RC - CBR-O Neill
58 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli
W.IM2.1x
63 10:36 F
12 Reading RC - RDG-Wallace
15 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
W.IM3.4+
64 10:39 F
6 Hertford Coll - HEC-Crabb
10 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Cigari
IM3.4+
65 10:42 F
48 Wallingford RC - WRC-Thompson
52 Putney Town RC - PTR-Healey Lapena
NOV.1x
66 10:45 F
28 - Winner from Previous WFP
35 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
W.IM3.2x
67 10:48 F
68 Wallingford RC - WRC-Park
71 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
W.NOV.1x
Afternoon Division
Start16/08/2015 11:45
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
68 11:45
127 - Winner from Previous WFP
128 Gloucester RC - GLR-Starkey
IM3.1x 100
69 11:48
142 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
143 Abingdon RC - ABN-Panagoulia
W.IM3.1x 103
70 11:51
140 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
141 City of Oxford - COX-Passey
W.IM3.1x 103
71 11:54
138 - Winner from Previous WFP
139 Putney Town RC - PTR-Carboo
W.IM3.1x 104
72 11:57
136 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
137 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio
W.IM3.1x 104
73 12:00
80 - Winner from Previous WFP
81 Curlew - CUR-Hornstein
IM3.8+ 123
74 12:03
148 RAF - RAF-Cox
149 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
MasB.1x 125
75 12:06
101 HSBC RC - HSB-Sham
102 RAF - RAF-Jones
W.NOV.4+ 127
76 12:09
161 Falcon RC - FAL-Pearce
162 Wallingford RC - WRC-Thompson
J15A.1x 129
77 12:12
112 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Birley
113 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Hauck
W.NOV.2x 131
78 12:15
110 RAF - RAF-Lewin
111 Minerva Bath - MIN-Cowan
W.NOV.2x 131
79 12:18
168 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
169 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bird
W.J18A.1x 133
80 12:21
166 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
167 Peterborough City - PET-Plumb
W.J18A.1x 133
81 12:24
174 City of Oxford - COX-Downes
175 Dorney BC - DOR-Harrison
J13A.1x 135
82 12:27
172 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
173 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
J13A.1x 135
83 12:30
120 Wallingford RC - WRC-Polkey
121 Putney Town RC - PTR-Judd
Mx.ELI.2x 136
84 12:33
118 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bird
119 Quintin BC - Quintin/Putney Town
Mx.ELI.2x 137
85 12:36
116 Falcon RC - FAL-King
117 Peterborough City - PET/DEB Plumb
Mx.ELI.2x 137
86 12:39
182 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
183 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J14A.1x 138
87 12:42
180 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
181 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
W.J14A.1x 139
88 12:45
178 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
179 Cantabrigian - CAB-Burr
W.J14A.1x 139
89 12:48
91 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Clifton
92 Curlew - CUR-Crouser
W.IM3.8+ 140
90 12:51
89 Linacre - LINACRE W1
90 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.8+ 140
91 12:54
87 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
88 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
W.IM3.8+ 141
92 12:57
85 HSBC RC - Francis
86 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad
W.IM3.8+ 141
93 13:00
99 City of Oxford - COX-Beeston
100 City of Cambridge - CAM-Hetherington
NOV.4+ 142
94 13:03
97 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Rocca-Serra
98 Wadham Coll - WAD-Ventress
NOV.4+ 142
95 13:06
95 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Tobutt
96 Merton Coll - MER-Hannemann
NOV.4+ 143
96 13:09
93 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nov B
94 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Revell
NOV.4+ 143
97 13:12
134 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
135 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
IM3.1x 144
98 13:15
132 City of Cambridge - CAM-Abdel-Rahman
133 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
IM3.1x 144
99 13:18
130 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
131 Magdalen College - MAG-Marcus
IM3.1x 145
100 13:21
128 Gloucester RC - GLR-Starkey
129 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
IM3.1x 145
101 13:24
146 Minerva Bath - MIN-Maynard
147 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks
W.IM3.1x 146
102 13:27
144 Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin
145 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.IM3.1x 146
103 13:30
140 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
142 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
W.IM3.1x 147
104 13:33
136 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
138 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.1x 147
105 13:36 SF
185 - Coleman
186 - Birkinshaw
TA 1x 150
106 13:39 SF
125 St Neots RC - SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly
126 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
ELI.1x 151
107 13:42 SF
123 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown
124 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
ELI.1x 151
108 13:45 SF
155 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
156 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ryan
MasD.1x 152
109 13:48 SF
153 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe
154 Cantabrigian - CAB-Gunning
MasD.1x 152
110 13:51 SF
108 Hinksey Sculling Sch - Bowen Bowen
109 Reading RC - RDG-Clay
IM1.2- 153
111 13:54 SF
106 City of Cambridge - CAM-Smart
107 Wallingford RC - WRC-Thwaites
IM1.2- 153
112 13:57 SF
190 HSBC RC - HSB-Medland
191 Falcon RC - FAL-Barz
W.MasC.NOV.2x 154
113 14:00 SF
188 Falcon RC - FAL-Cottrell
189 Llandaff RC - LLA-Baik
W.MasC.NOV.2x 154
114 14:03 SF
194 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Sandercock
195 City of Cambridge - CAM-Morgan
W.J15A.1x 155
115 14:06 SF
192 Cantabrigian - CAB-Lacey
193 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
W.J15A.1x 155
116 14:09 SF
159 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor
160 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma
W.MasC.1x 156
117 14:12 SF
157 Putney Town RC - PTR-Stoyel
158 Putney Town RC - PTR-Frehe
W.MasC.1x 156
118 14:15 SF
198 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
199 Cantabrigian - CAB-Bhamra
W.J12A.1x 157
119 14:18 SF
196 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
197 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer
W.J12A.1x 157
120 14:21 SF
202 - Boys
203 - Ljomah
LTA O1x 158
121 14:24 SF
200 - Marsden
201 - Williams
LTA O1x 158
122 14:27 SF
83 Curlew - Cur-Yarwood
84 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Wordsworth
IM3.8+ 159
123 14:30 SF
81 Curlew - CUR-Hornstein
82 Sudbury RC - SRC-Cook
IM3.8+ 159
124 14:33 SF
151 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant
152 Llandaff RC - LLA-Beech
MasB.1x 160
125 14:36 SF
148 RAF - RAF-Cox
150 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
MasB.1x 160
126 14:39 SF
104 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Perkins
105 Linacre - LINACRE W2
W.NOV.4+ 161
127 14:42 SF
101 HSBC RC - HSB-Sham
103 Curlew - CUR-Elliott
W.NOV.4+ 161
128 14:45 SF
164 Cantabrigian - CAB-Nesbit
165 Falcon RC - FAL-Garden
J15A.1x 162
129 14:48 SF
162 Wallingford RC - WRC-Thompson
163 City of Cambridge - CAM-Cruickshank
J15A.1x 162
130 14:51 SF
114 Trinity Coll Ox - TRO
115 City of Oxford - COX-Benham
W.NOV.2x 163
131 14:54 SF
110 RAF - RAF-Lewin
113 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Hauck
W.NOV.2x 163
132 14:57 SF
170 Wallingford RC - WRC-Walker
171 Minerva Bath - MIN-Haysom
W.J18A.1x 164
133 15:00 SF
167 Peterborough City - PET-Plumb
168 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
W.J18A.1x 164
134 15:03 SF
176 Dorney BC - DOR-Hardy
177 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
J13A.1x 165
135 15:06 SF
173 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
175 Dorney BC - DOR-Harrison
J13A.1x 165
136 15:09 SF
120 Wallingford RC - WRC-Polkey
122 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Snudden
Mx.ELI.2x 166
137 15:12 SF
117 Peterborough City - PET/DEB Plumb
118 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bird
Mx.ELI.2x 166
138 15:15 SF
183 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
184 Wallingford RC - WRC-Lyons
W.J14A.1x 167
139 15:18 SF
178 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
181 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
W.J14A.1x 167
140 15:21 SF
90 - Winner from Previous WFP
91 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Clifton
W.IM3.8+ 168
141 15:24 SF
86 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad
87 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
W.IM3.8+ 168
142 15:27 SF
98 Wadham Coll - WAD-Ventress
99 City of Oxford - COX-Beeston
NOV.4+ 169
143 15:30 SF
93 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nov B
95 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Tobutt
NOV.4+ 169
144 15:33 SF
133 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
134 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
IM3.1x 170
145 15:36 SF
129 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
130 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
IM3.1x 170
146 15:39 SF
145 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
147 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks
W.IM3.1x 171
147 15:42 SF
138 - Winner from Previous WFP
140 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
W.IM3.1x 171
148 15:45 F
204 - Whitfield & Francisco
205 - Strawson & Rosie
AS 2x
149 15:48 F
206 - Upfield & Rolls
207 - Collingwood & Lunney
LTA 2x
150 15:51 F
185 - Coleman
187 - Ljomah
TA 1x
151 15:54 F
124 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
125 St Neots RC - SNE-Mitchell-Dwelly
ELI.1x
152 15:57 F
153 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe
155 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fenemore
MasD.1x
153 16:00 F
106 City of Cambridge - CAM-Smart
108 Hinksey Sculling Sch - Bowen Bowen
IM1.2-
154 16:03 F
188 Falcon RC - FAL-Cottrell
190 HSBC RC - HSB-Medland
W.MasC.NOV.2x
155 16:06 F
193 City of Oxford - COX-Finnigan
194 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Sandercock
W.J15A.1x
156 16:09 F
158 Putney Town RC - PTR-Frehe
160 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma
W.MasC.1x
157 16:12 F
197 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer
198 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
W.J12A.1x
158 16:15 F
200 - Marsden
202 - Boys
LTA O1x
159 16:18 F
82 Sudbury RC - SRC-Cook
83 Curlew - Cur-Yarwood
IM3.8+
160 16:21 F
150 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
151 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant
MasB.1x
161 16:24 F
103 Curlew - CUR-Elliott
104 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Perkins
W.NOV.4+
162 16:27 F
162 Wallingford RC - WRC-Thompson
165 Falcon RC - FAL-Garden
J15A.1x
163 16:30 F
113 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Hauck
114 Trinity Coll Ox - TRO
W.NOV.2x
164 16:33 F
167 Peterborough City - PET-Plumb
170 Wallingford RC - WRC-Walker
W.J18A.1x
165 16:36 F
173 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Coxon
177 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharp
J13A.1x
166 16:39 F
117 Peterborough City - PET/DEB Plumb
120 Wallingford RC - WRC-Polkey
Mx.ELI.2x
167 16:42 F
178 City of Oxford - COX-Stretton
183 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J14A.1x
168 16:45 F
86 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad
91 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Clifton
W.IM3.8+
169 16:48 F
93 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nov B
98 Wadham Coll - WAD-Ventress
NOV.4+
170 16:51 F
130 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
134 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
IM3.1x
171 16:54 F
138 - Winner from Previous WFP
145 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.IM3.1x