Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Saturday Division 1 - am
Start28/07/2018 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
57 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT
58 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
Op 1x
Band 1
10
2 08:33
55 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH
56 A.B. Severn Boat Club - Young-2
Op 1x
Band 1
12
3 08:36 SF
63 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MULVANEY
64 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-JOHN
Op 1x
Band 2
26
4 08:39 SF
61 Reading University Boat Club - Simon 1x
62 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
Op 1x
Band 2
26
5 08:42 SF
65 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-PYE
66 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 2- 28
6 08:45 SF
68 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - Almond
69 Bewdley Rowing Club - Bew/Oxford B/Glos
Op 4x- 29
7 08:48 SF
71 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
72 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN-2
Op J12/13 2x 32
8 08:51 SF
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS
35 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEFFERY
Op J14 2x 33
9 08:54 SF
46 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS-2
47 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J15 1x 34
10 08:57 SF
58 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
Op 1x
Band 1
27
11 09:00 SF
31 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
32 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-ROGERS
Op J16 2x 36
12 09:03 SF
55 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH
59 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY-3
Op 1x
Band 1
27
13 09:06 SF
43 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER-2
44 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY
Op J17 1x 37
14 09:09 SF
20 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MORGAN
21 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WEBB-2
Op MasB 2x 38
15 09:12 SF
1 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY
2 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MORAITY
Mx MasB/C 8+ 45
16 09:15 SF
76 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVESTER
77 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KRISTIANSEN
W 2x
Band 2
48
17 09:18 SF
74 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-YATES
75 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HAMILTON
W 2x
Band 2
48
18 09:21 SF
80 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
81 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES
W 2x
Band 1
49
19 09:24 SF
78 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
79 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
W 2x
Band 1
49
20 09:27 SF
84 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BAGLEY
85 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FORD
W 4+ 50
21 09:30 SF
82 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HAYWOOD
83 Pengwern Boat Club - vicary
W 4+ 50
22 09:33 SF
53 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
54 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
W J14 1x 51
23 09:36 SF
51 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
52 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
W J14 1x 51
24 09:39 SF
39 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS
W J15 2x 53
25 09:42 SF
37 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN-2
W J15 2x 53
26 09:45 F
61 Reading University Boat Club - Simon 1x
63 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MULVANEY
Op 1x
Band 2
27 09:48 F
55 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH
58 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
Op 1x
Band 1
28 09:51 F
65 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-PYE
67 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
Op 2-
29 09:54 F
69 Bewdley Rowing Club - Bew/Oxford B/Glos
70 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY
Op 4x-
30 09:57 F
86 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SMERKLO
87 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
Op 8+
Band 2
31 10:00 F
88 Exeter University Boat Club - EXU-TYRIE
89 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WOODMAN
Op 8+
Band 1
32 10:03 F
71 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
73 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
Op J12/13 2x
33 10:06 F
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS
36 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J14 2x
34 10:09 F
46 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS-2
48 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NORRIS
Op J15 1x
35 10:12 F
14 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
15 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES
Op J14/15 4x+
36 10:15 F
31 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
33 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
Op J16 2x
37 10:18 F
44 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-KENNY
45 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op J17 1x
38 10:21 F
21 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WEBB-2
22 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS-2
Op MasB 2x
39 10:24 F
6 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-TOWNSEND
7 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROACH
Op MasC 4+
40 10:27 F
23 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
24 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON
Op MasD 2x
41 10:30 F
8 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUPER-2
9 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRIEND
Op MasD 4+
42 10:33 F
25 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ROWORTH
26 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
Op MasE 2x
43 10:36 F
10 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-SHORROCK
11 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE
Op MasE/F 4+
44 10:39 F
90 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-Watson
91 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-PILSBURY
Mx 4+
45 10:42 F
1 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY
3 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WOLFENDEN
Mx MasB/C 8+
46 10:45 F
29 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN 2x
30 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MARSHALL
Mx MasE 2x
47 10:48 F
4 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HINNIGAN-2
5 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLAY-2
Mx MasF 8+
48 10:51 F
75 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HAMILTON
76 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVESTER
W 2x
Band 2
49 10:54 F
79 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
80 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W 2x
Band 1
50 10:57 F
83 Pengwern Boat Club - vicary
84 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BAGLEY
W 4+
51 11:00 F
51 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
54 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
W J14 1x
52 11:03 F
18 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
19 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS
W J14 4x+
53 11:06 F
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN-2
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS
W J15 2x
54 11:09 F
49 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FISHER
50 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEATH
W J16 1x
55 11:12 F
16 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
17 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON
W J16/17 4x-
56 11:15 F
12 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BLAKEWAY
13 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HURLEY
W MasA/B 4x-
57 11:18 F
27 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-COPE
28 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MAIN
W MasC 2-
58 11:21 F
41 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
42 Stourport Boat Club - STP-RYMAN
W MasD 1x
Saturday Division 2 - pm
Start28/07/2018 14:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
59 14:00
152 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HYLAND
153 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SMERKLO-2
Op 4+ 72
60 14:03
150 Agecroft Rowing Club - Raich
151 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PROCTOR
Op 4+ 72
61 14:06
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY-2
149 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
Op 4+ 73
62 14:09
146 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
147 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON
Op 4+ 73
63 14:12
160 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
161 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER
Mx 2x 86
64 14:15
158 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SMITH
159 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES
Mx 2x 86
65 14:18
156 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-JONES
157 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BARTON
Mx 2x 87
66 14:21
154 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT-2
155 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS
Mx 2x 87
67 14:24
116 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
117 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
W J13/14 2x 95
68 14:27
141 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS-2
142 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
W J15 1x 97
69 14:30 SF
162 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR
163 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WIST
Op 2x
Band 2
99
70 14:33 SF
167 A.B. Severn Boat Club - Young
168 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - KING
Op 2x
Band 1
100
71 14:36 SF
165 Trentham Boat Club - STK-WARRINGTON
166 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 2x
Band 1
100
72 14:39 SF
151 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PROCTOR
153 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SMERKLO-2
Op 4+ 101
73 14:42 SF
146 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY-2
Op 4+ 101
74 14:45 SF
171 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-JOHNSON
172 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN
Op J12 1x 102
75 14:48 SF
169 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS-2
170 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
Op J12 1x 102
76 14:51 SF
173 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-3
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
Op J13 1x 103
77 14:54 SF
139 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER-2
140 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
Op J14 1x 104
78 14:57 SF
137 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
138 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J14 1x 104
79 15:00 SF
110 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
111 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CHAPMAN
Op J15 2x 105
80 15:03 SF
108 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NORRIS-2
109 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES-2
Op J15 2x 105
81 15:06 SF
135 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL
136 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-FINCH
Op J16 1x 106
82 15:09 SF
133 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-3
134 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-TIMMS
Op J16 1x 106
83 15:12 SF
125 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WEBB-2-2
126 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MELBOURNE
Op MasC 1x 110
84 15:15 SF
128 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
129 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ENTHOVEN
Op MasD/E 1x 112
85 15:18 SF
94 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLAY 4X-
95 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RILEY
Op MasE/F 4x- 114
86 15:21 SF
159 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GILES
160 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Mx 2x 116
87 15:24 SF
154 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT-2
157 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BARTON
Mx 2x 116
88 15:27 SF
178 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HELLIWELL
179 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ROSE
W 1x 118
89 15:30 SF
176 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH
177 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-STOKES
W 1x 118
90 15:33 SF
182 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ANGIER
183 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-GILBERT
W 4x- 119
91 15:36 SF
180 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
181 Ross Rowing Club - Calcraft
W 4x- 119
92 15:39 SF
186 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-8+ Carr
187 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-POYNER
W 8+ 120
93 15:42 SF
184 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOKE
185 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES
W 8+ 120
94 15:45 SF
119 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-2
120 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
W J13/14 2x 121
95 15:48 SF
117 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
118 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J13/14 2x 121
96 15:51 SF
144 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
145 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
W J15 1x 122
97 15:54 SF
142 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
143 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIS
W J15 1x 122
98 15:57 SF
97 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-SEWELL
98 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
W MasD/E 4+ 126
99 16:00 F
163 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WIST
164 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
Op 2x
Band 2
100 16:03 F
166 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
168 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - KING
Op 2x
Band 1
101 16:06 F
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RAY-2
153 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SMERKLO-2
Op 4+
102 16:09 F
169 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS-2
172 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN
Op J12 1x
103 16:12 F
173 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK-3
175 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-3
Op J13 1x
104 16:15 F
138 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
139 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER-2
Op J14 1x
105 16:18 F
109 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES-2
110 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op J15 2x
106 16:21 F
133 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-3
135 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL
Op J16 1x
107 16:24 F
121 Reading University Boat Club - Simon MasA 1x
122 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
Op MasA 1x
108 16:27 F
102 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS-2
103 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN
Op MasA 2-
109 16:30 F
123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PARKER
124 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD
Op MasB 1x
110 16:33 F
125 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WEBB-2-2
127 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ROTKOP
Op MasC 1x
111 16:36 F
92 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROWLEY
93 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL
Op MasC/D 4x-
112 16:39 F
128 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
130 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasD/E 1x
113 16:42 F
104 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW Collingridge
105 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WATLING
Op MasE 2-
114 16:45 F
95 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RILEY
96 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-HINNIGAN
Op MasE/F 4x-
115 16:48 F
131 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES
132 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GIBBONS
Op MasF 1x
116 16:51 F
157 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BARTON
160 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Mx 2x
117 16:54 F
100 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-NURSE
101 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY
Mx MasD 4+
118 16:57 F
177 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-STOKES
179 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ROSE
W 1x
119 17:00 F
181 Ross Rowing Club - Calcraft
183 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-GILBERT
W 4x-
120 17:03 F
184 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOKE
187 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-POYNER
W 8+
121 17:06 F
118 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
120 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
W J13/14 2x
122 17:09 F
143 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIS
144 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
W J15 1x
123 17:12 F
114 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEATH-2
115 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WYCHERLEY
W J16 2x
124 17:15 F
112 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON-2
113 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CHAPMAN-2
W J17 2x
125 17:18 F
106 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-RICHARDS
107 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH
W MasC/D 2x
126 17:21 F
98 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
99 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-SWEENEY
W MasD/E 4+