Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start24/06/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
93 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
94 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Jackson
J14A.1x 12
2 08:33
104 Derwent - DEW-Lewis
105 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Smith
J15A.1x 14
3 08:36
102 Trent - TRT-Carlton-Greaves
103 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
J15A.1x 16
4 08:39
112 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Audas
113 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
W.J14A.2x 28
5 08:42
67 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
68 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
IM3.1x 33
6 08:45
65 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Wilkinson
66 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
IM3.1x 33
7 08:48
63 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hardy
64 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
IM3.1x 34
8 08:51
61 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
62 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
IM3.1x 34
9 08:54
100 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
101 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Nicholls
J14A.1x 36
10 08:57
98 Birmingham RC - BIR-Wade
99 Trent - TRT-Smith
J14A.1x 36
11 09:00
96 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
97 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.1x 37
12 09:03
93 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
95 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
J14A.1x 37
13 09:06
110 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Seretny
111 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-McNally
J15A.1x 39
14 09:09
104 Derwent - DEW-Lewis
109 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
J15A.1x 39
15 09:12
107 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
108 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Arnett
J15A.1x 40
16 09:15
103 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
106 Worcester RC - WRR-Hunt
J15A.1x 40
17 09:18
77 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
78 Trafford RC - TRF-Hamer
MasD.1x 45
18 09:21
84 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Straw
85 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
MasE.1x 46
19 09:24
82 Derwent - DEW-Hancock
83 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Tavener
MasE.1x 47
20 09:27
75 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
76 Trent - TRT-RUSSELL
NOV.1x 53
21 09:30
73 Derwent - DEW-Ellershaw
74 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Fanklin
NOV.1x 53
22 09:33
71 Warwick BC - WAR-Rotkop
72 Trent - TRT-Bell
NOV.1x 54
23 09:36
69 Huntingdon - HUN-Brice
70 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Jenkins
NOV.1x 54
24 09:39
38 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
39 Ironbridge - IRO-Whittingham
W.IM3.2x 59
25 09:42
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
120 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Dennant
W.J14A.2x 62
26 09:45
117 Derwent - DEW-Green
118 Huntingdon - HUN-Wadja
W.J14A.2x 62
27 09:48
115 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
116 Huntingdon - HUN-Ryley
W.J14A.2x 63
28 09:51
112 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Audas
114 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
W.J14A.2x 63
29 09:54
123 Pengwern BC - PGN-Davidson-jackson
124 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morgan
W.J15A.2x 64
30 09:57
121 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wallis
122 Loughborough BC - LBR-Fairbrother
W.J15A.2x 65
31 10:00
129 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
130 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Joyce
W.J15A.2x 66
32 10:03
127 Pengwern BC - PGN-Leese
128 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Mullin
W.J15A.2x 67
33 10:06 SF
65 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Wilkinson
68 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
IM3.1x 74
34 10:09 SF
61 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
64 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
IM3.1x 74
35 10:12 SF
11 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Thompson
12 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
IM3.4+ 75
36 10:15 SF
99 Trent - TRT-Smith
100 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
J14A.1x 76
37 10:18 SF
93 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
97 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.1x 76
38 10:21 SF
133 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Uttley
134 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
J14A.4x+ 77
39 10:24 SF
104 Derwent - DEW-Lewis
111 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-McNally
J15A.1x 78
40 10:27 SF
103 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
107 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
J15A.1x 78
41 10:30 SF
138 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Martin
139 Huntingdon - HUN-Lindsell-mansbridge
J15A.4x+ 79
42 10:33 SF
136 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Tarlton
137 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
J15A.4x+ 79
43 10:36 SF
140 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
141 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clark
J16A.2x 80
44 10:39 SF
80 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Lunel
81 Bewdley RC - BEW-Heath
MasD.1x 84
45 10:42 SF
77 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
79 Bewdley RC - BEW-Collingridge
MasD.1x 84
46 10:45 SF
85 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
87 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
MasE.1x 86
47 10:48 SF
82 Derwent - DEW-Hancock
86 Trentham BC - STK-Aldridge
MasE.1x 86
48 10:51 SF
29 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
30 Nottingham RC - NRC/NUN
MasE.4+ 88
49 10:54 SF
27 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bryning
28 Warwick BC - WAR-Hodge
MasE.4+ 88
50 10:57 SF
90 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Walker
91 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard
MasG.1x 91
51 11:00 SF
33 Bewdley RC - BEW-Warnett
34 Worcester RC - WRR-Harris
MasG.4+ 92
52 11:03 SF
46 Birmingham RC - BIR-Stratton
47 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Gideonse
Mx.IM1.2x 93
53 11:06 SF
73 Derwent - DEW-Ellershaw
75 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
NOV.1x 95
54 11:09 SF
69 Huntingdon - HUN-Brice
72 Trent - TRT-Bell
NOV.1x 95
55 11:12 SF
16 Minerva Bath - MIN-Matthews
17 Trafford RC - TRF-Hornby
NOV.4+ 96
56 11:15 SF
14 City of Oxford - COX-Carter
15 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Hickey
NOV.4+ 96
57 11:18 SF
18 Worcester RC - WRR-Singleton
19 Bewdley RC - BEW-Camm
W.IM2.4x- 98
58 11:21 SF
41 Loughborough BC - LBR-Shimmers
42 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Johanson
W.IM3.2x 99
59 11:24 SF
39 Ironbridge - IRO-Whittingham
40 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
W.IM3.2x 99
60 11:27 SF
3 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedgwick
4 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
W.IM3.8+ 100
61 11:30 SF
1 Minerva Bath - MIN-Weaver
2 Bewdley RC - BEW-Cartwright
W.IM3.8+ 100
62 11:33 SF
118 Huntingdon - HUN-Wadja
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
W.J14A.2x 101
63 11:36 SF
114 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
115 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
W.J14A.2x 101
64 11:39 SF
124 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morgan
126 Trent - TRT-Wycherley
W.J15A.2x 102
65 11:42 SF
121 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wallis
125 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Hale
W.J15A.2x 102
66 11:45 SF
129 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
132 Trent - TRT-Rose
W.J15A.2x 103
67 11:48 SF
127 Pengwern BC - PGN-Leese
131 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Templeton
W.J15A.2x 103
68 11:51 SF
143 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
144 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-McNamara
W.J16A.1x 104
69 11:54 SF
53 X-Press BC - XPR-Astley
54 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Ocenaskova
W.MasC.2x 105
70 11:57 SF
51 Trafford RC - TRF-Bailey-Tucker
52 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Vorberg
W.MasC.2x 105
71 12:00 SF
43 Minerva Bath - MIN-Richardson
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Hewlett
W.NOV.2x 108
72 12:03 F
36 Bewdley RC - BEW-Thompson
37 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
IM2.2x
73 12:06 F
9 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
10 Worcester RC - WRR-Phillips
IM2.4-
74 12:09 F
64 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
65 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Wilkinson
IM3.1x
75 12:12 F
12 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
13 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Hedouin
IM3.4+
76 12:15 F
97 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
99 Trent - TRT-Smith
J14A.1x
77 12:18 F
134 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
135 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Simon
J14A.4x+
78 12:21 F
103 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
104 Derwent - DEW-Lewis
J15A.1x
79 12:24 F
137 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
138 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Martin
J15A.4x+
80 12:27 F
140 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
142 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Johnston
J16A.2x
81 12:30 F
146 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
147 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Proctor
J18A.2x
82 12:33 F
21 Stourport BC - STP-Bird
22 Pengwern BC - PGN-Mills
MasB.4+
83 12:36 F
23 Minerva Bath - MIN-Pearce
24 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Jones
MasC.4+
84 12:39 F
79 Bewdley RC - BEW-Collingridge
80 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Lunel
MasD.1x
85 12:42 F
25 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bach
26 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
MasD.4+
86 12:45 F
82 Derwent - DEW-Hancock
85 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
MasE.1x
87 12:48 F
49 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
50 Ross RC - ROS-Watling
MasE.2-
88 12:51 F
27 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bryning
29 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasE.4+
89 12:54 F
31 Worcester RC - WRR-Smart
32 Bewdley RC - Bewdey Clay
MasE.4x-
90 12:57 F
88 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
89 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
MasF.1x
91 13:00 F
90 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Walker
92 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Adkins
MasG.1x
92 13:03 F
33 Bewdley RC - BEW-Warnett
35 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Bennett
MasG.4+
93 13:06 F
47 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Gideonse
48 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson
Mx.IM1.2x
94 13:09 F
57 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
58 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Woolley
Mx.MasE.2x
95 13:12 F
69 Huntingdon - HUN-Brice
73 Derwent - DEW-Ellershaw
NOV.1x
96 13:15 F
15 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Hickey
17 Trafford RC - TRF-Hornby
NOV.4+
97 13:18 F
59 Huntingdon - HUN-Adams
60 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
SEN.1x
98 13:21 F
18 Worcester RC - WRR-Singleton
20 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry
W.IM2.4x-
99 13:24 F
39 Ironbridge - IRO-Whittingham
41 Loughborough BC - LBR-Shimmers
W.IM3.2x
100 13:27 F
1 Minerva Bath - MIN-Weaver
3 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedgwick
W.IM3.8+
101 13:30 F
114 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
W.J14A.2x
102 13:33 F
121 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wallis
124 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morgan
W.J15A.2x
103 13:36 F
127 Pengwern BC - PGN-Leese
129 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
W.J15A.2x
104 13:39 F
144 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-McNamara
145 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Carter
W.J16A.1x
105 13:42 F
51 Trafford RC - TRF-Bailey-Tucker
53 X-Press BC - XPR-Astley
W.MasC.2x
106 13:45 F
7 Loughborough BC - LBR-Storey
8 Abingdon RC - ABN/WRC-Denmar
W.MasC.8+
107 13:48 F
55 North Staffs - NST-Taylor
56 Evesham RC - EVE-Lovelock
W.MasD.2x
108 13:51 F
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Hewlett
45 Trent - TRT-Sutherland
W.NOV.2x
109 13:54 F
5 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Worthington
6 Ironbridge - IRO-Carvell
W.NOV.8+
PM
Start24/06/2017 14:05
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
110 14:05
210 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Moir
211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wynn
W.J15A.4x+ 121
111 14:08
208 Trent - TRT-Rose
209 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
W.J15A.4x+ 122
112 14:11
206 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR - Haynes
207 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morgan
W.J15A.4x+ 123
113 14:14
223 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Evans
224 Birmingham RC - BIR-Baker
J14A.2x 132
114 14:17
221 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
222 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Guest
J14A.2x 132
115 14:20
219 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Simon
220 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
J14A.2x 133
116 14:23
217 Huntingdon - HUN-Fazackerley
218 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J14A.2x 133
117 14:26
227 Trent - TRT-Carlton-Greaves
228 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Wang
J15A.2x 134
118 14:29
225 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
226 Huntingdon - HUN-Jain
J15A.2x 135
119 14:32
231 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
232 Bewdley RC - BEW-Charlton
J17A.1x 138
120 14:35
215 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
216 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Ravenhall
W.J15A.4x+ 147
121 14:38
210 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Moir
214 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Heath
W.J15A.4x+ 147
122 14:41
209 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
213 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
W.J15A.4x+ 148
123 14:44
206 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR - Haynes
212 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
W.J15A.4x+ 148
124 14:47
168 North Staffs - NST-Ridden
169 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
W.MasD.4x- 152
125 14:50
199 Birmingham RC - BIR-Simmons
200 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
W.NOV.1x 153
126 14:53
197 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Goodwin
198 Trent - TRT-Kristiansen
W.NOV.1x 154
127 14:56 SF
191 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
192 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan
IM2.1x 155
128 14:59 SF
189 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
190 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hardy
IM2.1x 155
129 15:02 SF
173 Peterborough City - PET-Bushell
174 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
IM3.2x 156
130 15:05 SF
150 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Duckworth
151 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
IM3.8+ 157
131 15:08 SF
148 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Jenkins
149 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
IM3.8+ 157
132 15:11 SF
221 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
223 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Evans
J14A.2x 159
133 15:14 SF
218 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
219 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Simon
J14A.2x 159
134 15:17 SF
227 Trent - TRT-Carlton-Greaves
230 Birmingham RC - BIR-Finch
J15A.2x 160
135 15:20 SF
225 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
229 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Chilcott
J15A.2x 160
136 15:23 SF
236 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
237 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
J16A.1x 161
137 15:26 SF
234 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Jones
235 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gibson Cabrero
J17A.1x 162
138 15:29 SF
231 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
233 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Wilkinson
J17A.1x 162
139 15:32 SF
157 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
158 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Jones
MasE.8+ 168
140 15:35 SF
152 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Thompson
153 Loughborough BC - LBR-Scholefield
Mx.SEN.8+ 170
141 15:38 SF
178 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
179 Worcester RC - WRR-Broad
W.IM1.2x 172
142 15:41 SF
195 Trafford RC - TRF-Haigh
196 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
W.IM3.1x 174
143 15:44 SF
193 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
194 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gregory
W.IM3.1x 174
144 15:47 SF
160 Bewdley RC - BEW-Peckham 4+
161 Stourport BC - STP-House
W.IM3.4+ 175
145 15:50 SF
241 Huntingdon - HUN-Shipley
242 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Thomson
W.J14A.4x+ 176
146 15:53 SF
239 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
240 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Shields
W.J14A.4x+ 176
147 15:56 SF
210 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Moir
215 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
W.J15A.4x+ 177
148 15:59 SF
206 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR - Haynes
209 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
W.J15A.4x+ 177
149 16:02 SF
203 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson
204 Ironbridge - IRO-James
W.MasB.1x 179
150 16:05 SF
165 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry
166 Trafford RC - TRF-DeVoe
W.MasC.4+ 180
151 16:08 SF
171 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Thompson
172 Evesham RC - EVE-Lovelock
W.MasD.4x- 181
152 16:11 SF
169 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
170 Ross RC - ROS-Calcraft
W.MasD.4x- 181
153 16:14 SF
200 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
202 Birmingham RC - BIR-Brown
W.NOV.1x 182
154 16:17 SF
197 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Goodwin
201 Birmingham RC - BIR-Thomas
W.NOV.1x 182
155 16:20 F
190 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hardy
191 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
IM2.1x
156 16:23 F
173 Peterborough City - PET-Bushell
175 Worcester RC - WRR-Hunt
IM3.2x
157 16:26 F
149 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
150 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Duckworth
IM3.8+
158 16:29 F
243 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
244 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
J13A.4x+
159 16:32 F
219 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Simon
221 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
J14A.2x
160 16:35 F
229 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Chilcott
230 Birmingham RC - BIR-Finch
J15A.2x
161 16:38 F
237 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
238 Worcester RC - WRR-Mills
J16A.1x
162 16:41 F
233 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Wilkinson
235 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gibson Cabrero
J17A.1x
163 16:44 F
245 Ironbridge - IRO-Cleobury
246 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
J18A.1x
164 16:47 F
247 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
248 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
J18A.2-
165 16:50 F
183 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Lunel
184 Stourport BC - STP-Spencer
MasD.2x
166 16:53 F
155 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Potter
156 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson
MasD.8+
167 16:56 F
185 Evesham RC - EVE-Baldwin
186 Stourport BC - STP-Taylor
MasE.2x
168 16:59 F
158 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Jones
159 Stourport BC - STP-Hough
MasE.8+
169 17:02 F
187 Stourport BC - STp-Lloyd
188 Bewdley RC - BEW-Mol/Warnett
MasG.2x
170 17:05 F
153 Loughborough BC - LBR-Scholefield
154 City of Oxford - COX-Carter
Mx.SEN.8+
171 17:08 F
176 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
177 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Tarlton
NOV.2x
172 17:11 F
178 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
180 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Pumford
W.IM1.2x
173 17:14 F
181 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
182 Abingdon RC - ABN/WRC
W.IM2.2x
174 17:17 F
193 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
195 Trafford RC - TRF-Haigh
W.IM3.1x
175 17:20 F
161 Stourport BC - STP-House
162 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
W.IM3.4+
176 17:23 F
239 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
241 Huntingdon - HUN-Shipley
W.J14A.4x+
177 17:26 F
209 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
210 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Moir
W.J15A.4x+
178 17:29 F
249 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Canning
250 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
W.J16A.2x
179 17:32 F
204 Ironbridge - IRO-James
205 Worcester RC - WRR-Thomas
W.MasB.1x
180 17:35 F
165 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry
167 Abingdon RC - ABN-Demmar
W.MasC.4+
181 17:38 F
169 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
172 Evesham RC - EVE-Lovelock
W.MasD.4x-
182 17:41 F
197 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Goodwin
202 Birmingham RC - BIR-Brown
W.NOV.1x
183 17:44 F
163 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Ross
164 Minerva Bath - MIN-Heilberg
W.NOV.4+