Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Default Division
Start25/07/2015 09:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
128 Warwick BC - WAR-Smerklo
129 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Turley
NOV.1x 29
2 09:03
126 Loughborough BC - LBR-Heygate
127 Trafford RC - TRF-Hamer
NOV.1x 29
3 09:06
158 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
159 Avon County - AVN-Isom
J13A.1x 63
4 09:09
20 Abingdon RC - ABN-Hughes
21 Worcester RC - WRR-Cox
MasD.8+ 65
5 09:12
11 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
12 Stourport BC - STP-Howson
W.IM3.8+ 67
6 09:15
4 Pengwern BC - PGN-Harper
5 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
IM3.8+ 69
7 09:18
29 Agecroft - AGE-Uttley
30 Pengwern BC - PGN-Mills
IM3.4+ 71
8 09:21
163 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
164 Avon County - AVN-Roach
J16A.1x 73
9 09:24
170 Avon County - AVN-Sharples
171 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J14A.1x 75
10 09:27
168 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
169 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
J14A.1x 75
11 09:30
79 Stourport BC - STP-Moraity
80 Pengwern BC - PGN-Rogers
IM3.2x 77
12 09:33
77 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Booth
78 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
IM3.2x 77
13 09:36
142 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
143 Worcester RC - WRR-Barnett
W.NOV.1x 78
14 09:39
140 City of Oxford - COX-O Loughlin
141 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - ward
W.NOV.1x 79
15 09:42
138 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
139 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
W.NOV.1x 79
16 09:45
38 City of Oxford - COX-van der Werf
39 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
NOV.4+ 80
17 09:48
36 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Read
37 City of Oxford - COX-van Breugel
NOV.4+ 81
18 09:51
34 Agecroft - AGE-Aldham
35 Bewdley RC - Bew Brown
NOV.4+ 81
19 09:54
92 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
93 Birmingham RC - BIR-Read
W.IM2.2x 82
20 09:57
90 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
91 Ironbridge - IRO-Staniforth
W.IM2.2x 83
21 10:00
88 Bewdley RC - BEW-Shepherd
89 Worcester RC - WRR-Broad
W.IM2.2x 83
22 10:03
101 Northwich RC - NOW-Davies
102 Trafford RC - TRF-Payne
W.IM3.2x 84
23 10:06
99 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Gage
100 Pengwern BC - PGN-Richardson
W.IM3.2x 84
24 10:09
97 Hereford RC - HER-Willimont
98 Abingdon RC - ABN-Kilsby
W.IM3.2x 85
25 10:12
95 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Worrall
96 Hereford RC - HER-Mileson
W.IM3.2x 85
26 10:15
134 Worcester RC - WRR-McCrorie- Mayne
135 Pengwern BC - PGN-Jarrold
NOV.1x 86
27 10:18
132 Loughborough BC - LBR-Little
133 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
NOV.1x 86
28 10:21
130 Agecroft - AGE-Butlers
131 Warwick BC - WAR-Dahlmann
NOV.1x 87
29 10:24 NOV.1x 87
30 10:27 SF
174 Avon County - AVN-Jones
175 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Lewry
J18A.1x 115
31 10:30 SF
177 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
178 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
W.J15A.1x 116
32 10:33 SF
180 A B Severn - ABV-Skinner
181 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
W.J15A.2x 117
33 10:36 SF
83 Worcester RC - WRR-Hales
84 Birmingham RC - BIR-O Connor
NOV.2x 118
34 10:39 SF
148 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
149 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
MasE.1x 119
35 10:42 SF
119 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
120 Trafford RC - TRF-Hubbard
W.MasC.2x 120
36 10:45 SF
183 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
184 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J16A.2x 121
37 10:48 SF
56 Loughborough BC - LBR-Maker
57 Worcester RC - WRR-Swann
MasD.4+ 122
38 10:51 SF
108 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
109 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Vanbeck
Mx.IM3.2x 123
39 10:54 SF
145 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
146 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant
MasA.1x 124
40 10:57 SF
45 Avon County - AVN-Keen
46 Worcester RC - WRR-Booth
Mx.IM2.4x- 125
41 11:00 SF
116 Abingdon RC - ABN-Roberts
117 Worcester RC - WRR-Murch
MasG.2x 126
42 11:03 SF
155 Bewdley RC - BEW-Grove
156 Hereford RC - HER-Hancock Lashley
W.MasD.1x 127
43 11:06 SF
105 Birmingham RC - BIR-Byford
106 Minerva Bath - MIN-Cowan
Mx.IM2.2x 128
44 11:09 SF
111 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Hughes
112 Worcester RC - WRR-Barringer
MasC.2x 129
45 11:12 SF
186 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
187 Worcester RC - WRR-McCrorie- Mayne
J15A.2x 130
46 11:15 SF
70 Stourport BC - STP-Lloyd
71 Trafford RC - TRF-Hamer
Mx.MasB.4x- 131
47 11:18 SF
189 A B Severn - ABV-Huck
190 Avon County - AVN-Dellwhite
W.J14A.2x 132
48 11:21 SF
1 City of Oxford - COX-Marns
2 Liverpool Univ BC - LIU-Wilkes
IM1.8+ 133
49 11:24 SF
59 Stourport BC - STP-Lloyd
60 Bewdley RC - Bew Clay 4X-
MasD.4x- 134
50 11:27 SF
194 Bewdley RC - BEW-Chuter
195 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J15A.1x 135
51 11:30 SF
192 Bewdley RC - BEW-Cartwright
193 A B Severn - ABV-Young
J15A.1x 135
52 11:33 SF
198 Avon County - AVN-Isom
199 Worcester RC - WRR-Whenman
J14A.2x 136
53 11:36 SF
196 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
197 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
J14A.2x 136
54 11:39 SF
54 Worcester RC - WRR-Payne
55 Worcester RC - WRR-Hyland
MasC.4+ 137
55 11:42 SF
52 Minerva Bath - MIN-Rogers
53 Stourport BC - STP-Preece
MasC.4+ 137
56 11:45 SF
18 Worcester RC - WRR-Singleton
19 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
Mx.IM3.8+ 138
57 11:48 SF
16 Bewdley RC - BEW-Cox
17 Bewdley RC - BEW- B crew
Mx.IM3.8+ 138
58 11:51 SF
202 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
203 Avon County - AVN-Roach
W.J13A.1x 139
59 11:54 SF
200 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
201 Loughborough BC - LBR-Fairbrother
W.J13A.1x 139
60 11:57 SF
43 Stourport BC - STP-Parker
44 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Phillips
W.NOV.4+ 140
61 12:00 SF
41 City of Oxford - COX-Smith
42 Trafford RC - TRF-Thomas
W.NOV.4+ 140
62 12:03 SF
161 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
162 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
J13A.1x 141
63 12:06 SF
160 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gray
J13A.1x 141
64 12:09 SF
23 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
24 Bewdley RC - BEW-Floyd MasD.8+
MasD.8+ 142
65 12:12 SF
22 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
MasD.8+ 142
66 12:15 SF
14 Avon County - AVN-Rees
15 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
W.IM3.8+ 143
67 12:18 SF
13 Minerva Bath - MIN-Cooke
W.IM3.8+ 143
68 12:21 SF
7 Warwick BC - WAR-Grinstead
8 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Fernandes
IM3.8+ 144
69 12:24 SF
6 Agecroft - AGE-Uttley
IM3.8+ 144
70 12:27 SF
32 Minerva Bath - MIN-Rogers
33 City of Oxford - COX-Marsden
IM3.4+ 145
71 12:30 SF
31 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Leppard
IM3.4+ 145
72 12:33 SF
166 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
167 A B Severn - ABV-Dickens
J16A.1x 146
73 12:36 SF
165 Worcester RC - WRR-McCann
J16A.1x 146
74 12:39 SF
172 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
173 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
J14A.1x 147
75 12:42 SF J14A.1x 147
76 12:45 SF
81 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
82 Avon County - AVN-Jones
IM3.2x 148
77 12:48 SF IM3.2x 148
78 12:51 SF
144 Avon County - AVN-Day
W.NOV.1x 149
79 12:54 SF W.NOV.1x 149
80 12:57 SF
40 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
NOV.4+ 150
81 14:00 SF NOV.4+ 150
82 14:03 SF
94 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.IM2.2x 151
83 14:06 SF W.IM2.2x 151
84 14:09 SF W.IM3.2x 152
85 14:12 SF W.IM3.2x 152
86 14:15 SF NOV.1x 153
87 14:18 SF NOV.1x 153
88 14:21 F
204 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
205 A B Severn - ABV-Huck
W.J14A.1x
89 14:24 F
64 Trafford RC - TRF-Lees
65 Bewdley RC - Bewdley 4X-
W.MasB.4x-
90 14:27 F
206 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
207 Avon County - AVN-Day
W.J16A.1x
91 14:30 F
86 Bewdley RC - BEW-Merchant/Ray
87 Worcester RC - WRR-Salter
W.SEN.2-
92 14:33 F
124 Stourport BC - STP-Grainger
125 Northampton RC - NTN-Ray
SEN.1x
93 14:36 F
27 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Smith
28 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Turley
IM2.4-
94 14:39 F
136 Abingdon RC - ABN-Panagoulia
137 Worcester RC - WRR-Sheppard
W.IM3.1x
95 14:42 F
73 Worcester RC - WRR-Couper
74 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Smith
IM2.2-
96 14:45 F
208 Avon County - AVN-Keen
209 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
W.J15A.4x+
97 14:48 F
9 Bewdley RC - Bew Wim2
10 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Perryman
W.IM2.8+
98 14:51 F
62 Worcester RC - WRR-Llewellyn
63 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
MasE.4+
99 14:54 F
210 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
211 Stourport BC - STP-Walton
J15A.4x+
100 14:57 F
48 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
49 Pengwern BC - PGN-Mason
Mx.IM3.4+
101 15:00 F
212 Avon County - AVN-Keen
213 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
W.J16A.4x-
102 15:03 F
214 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
215 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
J17A.1x
103 15:06 F
68 Stourport BC - STP-Conway
69 Worcester RC - WRR-Mountain
W.MasD.4+
104 15:09 F
122 Abingdon RC - ABN-Leeming
123 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
Mx.MasA.2x
105 15:12 F
50 Warwick BC - WAR-Grinstead
51 Bewdley RC - BEW-Parker
MasA.4+
106 15:15 F
114 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Booth
115 Loughborough BC - LBR-Martin
MasE.2x
107 15:18 F
216 Worcester RC - WRR-Bull
217 Avon County - AVN-Roach
W.J14A.4x+
108 15:21 F
66 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
67 Abingdon RC - ABN-Simpson
W.MasC.4+
109 15:24 F
218 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
219 Avon County - AVN-McCormack
W.J16A.2x
110 15:27 F
151 Monmouth RC - MON-Powell
152 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gibbons
MasG.1x
111 15:30 F
25 City of Oxford - COX-Brandish
26 Northwich RC - NOW-Trigg
IM1.4x-
112 15:33 F
103 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gardner
104 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Daniels
Mx.IM1.2x
113 15:36 F
153 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Vanbeck
154 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
W.MasB.1x
114 15:39 F
75 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gulliver
76 Avon County - AVN-Roach
IM2.2x
115 15:42 F
176 Birmingham RC - BIR-Stratton
J18A.1x
116 15:45 F
179 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.J15A.1x
117 15:48 F
182 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
W.J15A.2x
118 15:51 F
85 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
NOV.2x
119 15:54 F
150 Pengwern BC - PGN-Wilkinson
MasE.1x
120 15:57 F
121 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
W.MasC.2x
121 16:00 F
185 Avon County - AVN-Bridges
J16A.2x
122 16:03 F
58 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Wallis
MasD.4+
123 16:06 F
110 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Cheesman
Mx.IM3.2x
124 16:09 F
147 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
MasA.1x
125 16:12 F
47 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Breakwell
Mx.IM2.4x-
126 16:15 F
118 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
MasG.2x
127 16:18 F
157 Hereford RC - HER-Fowler-Wright
W.MasD.1x
128 16:21 F
107 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Daniels
Mx.IM2.2x
129 16:24 F
113 Bewdley RC - Bew Gittins
MasC.2x
130 16:27 F
188 Bewdley RC - BEW-Charlton
J15A.2x
131 16:30 F
72 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
Mx.MasB.4x-
132 16:33 F
191 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
W.J14A.2x
133 16:36 F
3 Bewdley RC - BEW-Carter
IM1.8+
134 16:39 F
61 Stourport BC - STP-Lilley
MasD.4x-
135 16:42 F J15A.1x
136 16:45 F J14A.2x
137 16:48 F MasC.4+
138 16:51 F Mx.IM3.8+
139 16:54 F W.J13A.1x
140 16:57 F W.NOV.4+
141 17:00 F J13A.1x
142 17:03 F MasD.8+
143 17:06 F W.IM3.8+
144 17:09 F IM3.8+
145 17:12 F IM3.4+
146 17:15 F J16A.1x
147 17:18 F J14A.1x
148 17:21 F IM3.2x
149 17:24 F W.NOV.1x
150 17:27 F NOV.4+
151 17:30 F W.IM2.2x
152 17:33 F W.IM3.2x
153 17:36 F NOV.1x