Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
.
Start11/08/2018 08:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
32 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON(E)
33 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRIEND (E)
Op Mas E/F 4+ 20
2 08:33
30 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FORES (E)
31 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC- (E)
Op Mas E/F 4+ 21
3 08:37
153 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
154 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HACKETT
W 1x 50
4 08:40
176 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
177 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
40
5 08:44
118 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-2
119 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W J15 2x 42
6 08:47
116 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-NORRIS-2
117 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK-2
W J15 2x 57
7 08:51 SF
133 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW- James MS
134 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW White
Op 1x
Band 2
46
8 08:54 SF
130 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BROWN
131 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BRANFORD
Op 1x
Band 1
47
9 08:58 SF
138 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY-2
139 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
Op 1x
Band 3
51
10 09:01 SF
136 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
137 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-FAIRBANKS
Op 1x
Band 3
51
11 09:05 SF
73 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SIMONS
74 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LEWIS
Op 2x
Band 2
55
12 09:08 SF
194 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
195 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD
Op J13 1x 61
13 09:12 SF
174 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-AITCHISON
175 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BRIXEY
Op J14 1x 62
14 09:15 SF
172 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
173 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS
Op J14 1x 62
15 09:19 SF
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
171 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-CHAPMAN
Op J15 1x
Band 2
65
16 09:22 SF
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON
169 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
Op J15 1x
Band 2
65
17 09:26 SF
166 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DIVER
167 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-VAN DER LINDEN
Op J15 1x
Band 1
66
18 09:29 SF
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
165 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
Op J15 1x
Band 1
66
19 09:33 SF
144 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
145 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Tone
Op MasE 1x 83
20 09:36 SF
33 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRIEND (E)
35 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOUGH (F)
Op Mas E/F 4+ 89
21 09:40 SF
31 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC- (E)
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE (E)
Op Mas E/F 4+ 89
22 09:43 SF
50 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD(F)
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COX(E)
Op MasE/F 4x- 90
23 09:47 SF
149 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK
150 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - Thornton
Op MasF 1x 91
24 09:50 SF
147 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES
148 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES
Op MasF 1x 91
25 09:54 SF
87 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BASSETT
88 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club - MAA-BROOKS
W 2x
Band 2
104
26 09:57 SF
85 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HUDSON
86 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-THORNTON
W 2x
Band 2
104
27 10:01 SF
83 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-MATANNAH
84 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH
W 2x
Band 1
105
28 10:04 SF
12 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HEMMING
13 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op 4+
Band 2
72
29 10:08 SF
81 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD-2
82 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN-2
W 2x
Band 1
105
30 10:11 SF
15 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-ARCHBOLD
16 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-QUINTON
W 4+
Band 1
107
31 10:15 SF
24 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DODD
25 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES
W 4+
Band 3
108
32 10:28 SF
22 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUNSELL
23 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-3
W 4+
Band 3
108
33 10:32 SF
20 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO-2
W 4+
Band 2
109
34 10:35 SF
18 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HAYWOOD
19 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATTS
W 4+
Band 2
109
35 10:39 SF
190 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WILSON-2
191 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
W J14 1x
Band 2
114
36 10:42 SF
188 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN
189 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-NUTTON
W J14 1x
Band 2
114
37 10:46 SF
186 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
187 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EGAN
W J14 1x
Band 1
115
38 10:49 SF
184 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
185 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
W J14 1x
Band 1
115
39 10:53 SF
179 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
180 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON
W J15 1x
Band 1
86
40 10:56 SF
177 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
178 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CULLEN
W J15 1x
Band 1
86
41 11:00 F
107 St Catherines College (Oxford) Boat Club - Catz A
108 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT-2
Mx MasE 2x
42 11:03 SF
119 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
121 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GLOCKLING
W J15 2x 120
43 11:07 F
48 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HEYGATE
49 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA
Op MasD 4x-
44 11:10 SF
59 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-HUTSON
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SOUTH
W J18 4x- 128
45 11:14 SF
78 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
79 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-THORNTON
Op 2- 80
46 11:17 F
133 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW- James MS
135 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL
Op 1x
Band 2
47 11:21 F
131 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BRANFORD
132 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-THORNTON
Op 1x
Band 1
48 11:24
125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WILSON
126 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROSS-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
70
49 11:28 SF
156 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
W 1x 103
50 11:31 SF
153 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
155 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W 1x 103
51 11:35 F
136 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
138 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY-2
Op 1x
Band 3
52 11:38 F
71 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD/KING
72 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MORGAN
Op 2x
Band 1
53 11:42 F
76 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
77 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CHESTER
Op 2x
Band 3
54 11:45 F
99 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
100 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURCH
Op MasG 2x
55 11:49 F
73 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-SIMONS
75 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW White-2
Op 2x
Band 2
56 11:52 F
114 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CARTER
115 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-4
W J16 2x
57 11:56 SF
116 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-NORRIS-2
120 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-THOMARA
W J15 2x 120
58 11:59 F
1 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES-2
2 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - Devils Elbow
Op 8+
59 12:03 F
38 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-LOCKHART
39 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH
W MasD 4+
60 12:06
62 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-NORRIS
63 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen
W J15 4x+ 99
61 12:10 F
195 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SMITH-BEARD
196 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-3
Op J13 1x
62 12:13 F
172 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
175 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BRIXEY
Op J14 1x
63 12:17 SF
43 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
44 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN
W 4x-
Band 1
111
64 12:20 F
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
68 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
Op J14 2x
65 12:54 F
168 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON
170 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J15 1x
Band 2
66 12:57 F
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON-2
166 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DIVER
Op J15 1x
Band 1
67 13:01 SF
122 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROWLES
123 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE-2
W J14 2x
Band 1
117
68 13:04 SF
128 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
129 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
118
69 13:08 SF
181 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
182 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
W J15 1x
Band 2
85
70 13:11 SF
126 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROSS-2
127 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE
W J14 2x
Band 2
118
71 13:15 F
10 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
11 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BENNION
Op 4+
Band 1
72 13:18 F
12 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HEMMING
14 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-COX
Op 4+
Band 2
73 13:22 F
162 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL
163 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
Op J16 1x
74 13:25 F
160 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HEYWOOD
161 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op J17 1x
75 13:29 F
91 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-THOMAS
92 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BIRD
Op MasC 2x
76 13:32 F
26 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - Devils Elbow (C)
27 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW Garlick(D)
Op MasC/D 4+
77 13:36 SF
3 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-LIV/STP
4 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
W 8+ 112
78 13:39 SF
40 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - Almond
41 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
Op 4x- 106
79 13:43 F
142 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
143 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasD 1x
80 13:46 F
78 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
80 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS-2
Op 2-
81 13:50 F
93 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARRINGER
94 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-NEWTON
Op MasD 2x
82 13:53 F
28 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-ROOKSBY
29 Pengwern Boat Club - jim wilkinson
Op MasD 4-
83 13:57 F
144 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
146 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER-2
Op MasE 1x
84 14:00 F
53 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA STONE
54 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATTS-2
W 4x+
85 14:04 F
182 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
183 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
W J15 1x
Band 2
86 14:07 F
177 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
180 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON
W J15 1x
Band 1
87 14:11 F
95 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT
96 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HARDMAN
Op MasE 2x
88 14:14 F
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR(B)
141 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LILLEY(C)
Op MasB/C 1x
89 14:18 F
31 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC- (E)
35 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOUGH (F)
Op Mas E/F 4+
90 14:21 F
50 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD(F)
52 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURCH (F)
Op MasE/F 4x-
91 14:25 F
148 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES
149 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK
Op MasF 1x
92 14:28 F
97 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS
98 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2
Op MasF 2x
93 14:32 F
192 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN-4
193 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
Op J13 4x+
94 14:35 F
36 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HAR (H)
37 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-STA (G)
Op MasG/H 4+
95 14:39 F
89 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW Rhodes-Bell
90 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-CARTER-2
Mx 2x
96 14:57 F
55 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BAXTER
56 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LONERGAN
Mx 4x-
97 15:01 SF
65 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS
66 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK
W J15 4x+ 127
98 15:04 F
105 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SPENCER
106 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER
Mx MasD 2x
99 15:08 SF
62 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-NORRIS
64 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
W J15 4x+ 127
100 15:11 SF
109 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BRIXEY
110 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op J15 2x 122
101 15:15 F
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY(E)
58 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT(D)
Mx MasD/E 4x-
102 15:18 F
8 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HOUGH (E)
9 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY(D)
Mx Mas D/E 8+
103 15:22 F
153 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
W 1x
104 15:25 F
86 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-THORNTON
88 Mortlake Anglian & Alpha Boat Club - MAA-BROOKS
W 2x
Band 2
105 15:29 F
82 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN-2
83 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-MATANNAH
W 2x
Band 1
106 15:32 F
40 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - Almond
42 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-TOMLINSON-2
Op 4x-
107 15:36 F
15 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-ARCHBOLD
17 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WAGSTAFF
W 4+
Band 1
108 15:39 F
22 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUNSELL
24 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DODD
W 4+
Band 3
109 15:43 F
18 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HAYWOOD
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO-2
W 4+
Band 2
110 15:46 F
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
47 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEGENBARTH
W 4x-
Band 2
111 15:50 F
43 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
45 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE
W 4x-
Band 1
112 15:53 F
4 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
5 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-HAYWOOD-2
W 8+
113 15:57 F
197 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
198 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-SHAKESPEARE
W J13 1x
114 16:00 F
188 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN
191 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
W J14 1x
Band 2
115 16:04 F
184 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
186 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ELSTONE
W J14 1x
Band 1
116 16:07 F
151 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK
152 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT
Op MasG 1x
117 16:11 F
122 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROWLES
124 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
W J14 2x
Band 1
118 16:14 F
127 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCFARLANE
129 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
119 16:18 F
69 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-ROSS
70 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL
W J14 4x+
120 16:21 F
120 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-THOMARA
119 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DIMAMBRO
W J15 2x
121 16:25 F
112 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVESTER
113 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WOOLLEY
W J18 2x
122 16:28 F
109 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-BRIXEY
111 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-3
Op J15 2x
123 16:32 F
101 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD(B)
102 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAPLE(C)
W MasB/C 2x
124 16:35 F
158 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE-2
159 Stourport Boat Club - STP-RYMAN
W MasC 1x
125 16:39 F
6 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES(D)
7 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES(C)
W Mas C/D 8+
126 16:42 F
103 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES(E)
104 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT(F)
W MasE/F 2x
127 16:46 F
62 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-NORRIS
65 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MELLORS
W J15 4x+
128 16:49 F
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SOUTH
61 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-2
W J18 4x-