Start | 01/05/2022 08:30 |
Interval | 02 mins, 30 sec |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 08:30 | 5 6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL-2 |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
2 08:32 | 3 4 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-McMurray |
Op J14 4x+ | 1 | |
3 08:35 | 41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3 42 |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
4 08:37 | 39 40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
5 08:40 | 37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON 38 |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
6 08:42 | 35 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HOLBROW-BROOKSBANK 36 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
7 08:45 | 33 34 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-STEVENS |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
8 08:47 | 31 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST 32 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
9 08:50 | 29 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL 30 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
10 08:52 SF | 14 15 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
11 08:55 SF | 44 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES 45 |
W 2x | 1 | |
12 08:57 SF | 47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES 48 |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
13 09:00 SF | 9 10 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-3 |
W J14 4x+ | 1 | |
14 09:02 SF | 52 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ZMIJANOVIC 53 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
15 09:05 SF | 50 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE 51 |
Op 2x | 1 | |
16 09:07 SF | 27 28 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2 |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
17 09:10 SF | 25 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER 26 |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
18 09:12 SF | 19 20 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2 |
W J18 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
19 09:15 SF | 23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UNSWORTH 24 |
W J18 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
20 09:17 SF | 17 18 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER-2 |
W J18 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
21 09:20 SF | 21 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JAMES 22 |
W J18 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
22 09:22 SF | 6 8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
23 09:25 SF | 4 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-McMurray 7 |
Op J14 4x+ | 2 | |
24 09:27 SF | 41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3 43 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
25 09:30 SF | 37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON 40 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
26 09:32 SF | 34 35 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HOLBROW-BROOKSBANK |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
27 09:35 SF | 29 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL 31 |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
28 09:37 F | 54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANNISTER 55 |
W 4x+ | 1 | |
29 09:40 F | 12 13 |
W MasA 2x | 1 | |
30 09:42 F | 1 2 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK(WMasE) |
W MasD/E 4x- | 1 | |
31 09:45 F | 15 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE 16 |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
32 09:47 F | 44 46 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK |
W 2x | 2 | |
33 09:50 F | 47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES 49 |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
34 09:52 F | 10 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-3 11 |
W J14 4x+ | 2 | |
35 09:55 F | 50 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE 52 |
Op 2x | 2 | |
36 09:57 F | 25 28 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2 |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
37 10:00 F | 21 23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UNSWORTH |
W J18 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
38 10:02 F | 18 20 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2 |
W J18 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
39 10:05 F | 4 8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL |
Op J14 4x+ | 3 | |
40 10:07 F | 37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON 41 |
W J15 1x | 3 | |
41 10:10 F | 29 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL 35 |
W J16 1x | 3 |
Start | 01/05/2022 10:15 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
42 10:15 | 88 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-LUNN 89 |
W J16 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
43 10:18 | 95 96 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY-2 |
W J16 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
44 10:21 | 93 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-3 94 |
W J16 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
45 10:24 | 111 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS 112 |
Op 1x | 1 | |
46 10:27 | 109 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL 110 |
Op 1x | 1 | |
47 10:30 | 107 108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON |
Op 1x | 1 | |
48 10:33 | 85 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL-2 86 |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
49 10:36 | 83 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAWKINS 84 |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
50 10:39 | 81 82 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GONZALEZ-MERCKX |
Op J14 2x | 1 | |
51 10:42 | 120 121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN-2 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
52 10:45 | 118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL 119 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
53 10:48 | 116 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BERISFORD-MURRAY 117 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
54 10:51 | 114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS-2 115 |
W J13 1x | 1 | |
55 10:54 | 105 106 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JIMENÉZ-ALLEN |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
56 10:57 | 103 104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
57 11:00 | 101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY 102 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
58 11:03 | 99 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES 100 |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
59 11:06 SF | 122 123 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN |
Op 4+ | 1 | |
60 11:09 SF | 58 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SZUBERSKI 59 |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
61 11:12 SF | 66 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE(MasI) 67 |
Op MasH/I 2x | 1 | |
62 11:18 SF | 125 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ONG 126 |
W 1x | 1 | |
63 11:21 SF | 61 62 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
64 11:24 SF | 79 80 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MONTGOMERY |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
65 11:27 SF | 77 78 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
66 11:30 SF | 73 74 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WEBBER(WMasE) |
W MasE 2x | 1 | |
67 11:33 SF | 71 72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS |
W MasE 2x | 1 | |
68 11:36 SF | 91 92 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON |
W J16 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
69 11:39 SF | 88 90 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON |
W J16 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
70 11:42 SF | 96 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY-2 98 |
W J16 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
71 11:45 SF | 93 97 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST-2 |
W J16 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
72 11:48 SF | 111 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS 113 |
Op 1x | 2 | |
73 11:51 SF | 108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON 109 |
Op 1x | 2 | |
74 11:54 SF | 85 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL-2 87 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
75 11:57 SF | 82 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GONZALEZ-MERCKX 83 |
Op J14 2x | 2 | |
76 12:00 SF | 118 121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN-2 |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
77 12:03 SF | 114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS-2 116 |
W J13 1x | 2 | |
78 12:06 SF | 104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD 106 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
79 12:09 SF | 99 101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
80 12:12 F | 56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-LYNCH-WARDEN 57 |
Op J18 4x- | 1 | |
81 12:15 F | 64 65 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES(MasG) |
Op MasG 2x | 1 | |
82 12:18 F | 69 70 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA(MasC) |
W MasC/D 2x | 1 | |
83 12:21 F | 75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES(WMasF) 76 |
W MasF 2x | 1 | |
84 12:24 F | 123 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN 124 |
Op 4+ | 2 | |
85 12:27 F | 58 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SZUBERSKI 60 |
Op J15 4x+ | 2 | |
86 12:30 F | 66 68 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REEVE(MasI) |
Op MasH/I 2x | 2 | |
87 12:33 F | 125 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ONG 127 |
W 1x | 2 | |
88 12:36 F | 62 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN 63 |
W J15 4x+ | 2 | |
89 12:39 F | 78 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS 80 |
Op J16 2x | 2 | |
90 12:42 F | 72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS 74 |
W MasE 2x | 2 | |
91 12:45 F | 90 92 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON |
W J16 2xBand 2 | 3 | |
92 12:48 F | 97 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST-2 96 |
W J16 2xBand 1 | 3 | |
93 12:51 F | 108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON 111 |
Op 1x | 3 | |
94 12:54 F | 82 85 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL-2 |
Op J14 2x | 3 | |
95 12:57 F | 114 121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN-2 |
W J13 1x | 3 | |
96 13:00 F | 101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY 104 |
W J14 2x | 3 |
Start | 01/05/2022 14:00 |
Interval | 03 mins |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
97 14:00 | 144 145 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
98 14:03 | 177 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN 178 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
99 14:06 | 139 140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
100 14:09 | 195 196 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON |
W J13 4x+ | 1 | |
101 14:12 | 182 183 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM |
W J18 1x | 1 | |
102 14:15 | 175 176 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
103 14:18 | 173 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2 174 |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
104 14:21 | 171 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL 172 |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
105 14:24 | 169 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-3 170 |
Op J18 1x | 1 | |
106 14:27 | 193 194 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2-2 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
107 14:30 | 191 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS 192 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
108 14:33 | 189 190 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DICKINSON |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
109 14:36 | 187 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2 188 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
110 14:39 | 151 152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
111 14:42 | 149 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SMITH 150 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
112 14:45 | 147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2 148 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
113 14:48 | 145 146 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
114 14:51 SF | 155 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE(MasE) 156 |
Op MasE 1x | 1 | |
115 14:54 SF | 200 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY 201 |
W 4x- | 1 | |
116 15:00 SF | 132 133 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GRAY |
W J16 4x- | 1 | |
117 15:03 SF | 166 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER(WMasC) 167 |
W MasC 1x | 1 | |
118 15:06 SF | 162 163 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD(MasH) |
Op MasG/H 1x | 1 | |
119 15:09 SF | 160 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES(MasH) 161 |
Op MasG/H 1x | 1 | |
120 15:12 SF | 137 138 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GRIFFIN (MasE) |
Mx MasE-G 2x | 1 | |
121 15:15 SF | 135 136 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX (MasE) |
Mx MasE-G 2x | 1 | |
122 15:18 SF | 180 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWLANDS 181 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
123 15:21 SF | 177 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN 179 |
Op J14 1x | 2 | |
124 15:24 SF | 142 143 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
125 15:27 SF | 140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN 141 |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
126 15:30 SF | 198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SMITH-2 199 |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
127 15:33 SF | 196 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON 197 |
W J13 4x+ | 2 | |
128 15:36 SF | 185 186 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS |
W J18 1x | 2 | |
129 15:39 SF | 183 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM 184 |
W J18 1x | 2 | |
130 15:42 SF | 173 176 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL |
Op J18 1x | 2 | |
131 15:45 SF | 169 171 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL |
Op J18 1x | 2 | |
132 15:48 SF | 191 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS 194 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
133 15:51 SF | 187 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2 190 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
134 15:54 SF | 149 152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
135 15:57 SF | 146 147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
136 16:03 F | 203 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT 204 |
Op 4x- | 1 | |
137 16:06 F | 153 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS-2(MasB) 154 |
Op MasB 1x | 1 | |
138 16:09 F | 128 129 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES(MasF) |
Op MasE/F 4+ | 1 | |
139 16:12 F | 158 Stourport Boat Club - Gwilliam(MasF) 159 |
Op MasF 1x | 1 | |
140 16:15 F | 130 131 |
Op MasG 4+ | 1 | |
141 16:18 F | 164 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON(WMasB) 165 |
W MasB 1x | 1 | |
142 16:21 F | 155 157 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY(MasE) |
Op MasE 1x | 2 | |
143 16:24 F | 200 202 Staines Boat Club - Giles |
W 4x- | 2 | |
144 16:27 F | 133 134 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS |
W J16 4x- | 2 | |
145 16:30 F | 166 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER(WMasC) 168 |
W MasC 1x | 2 | |
146 16:33 F | 160 163 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD(MasH) |
Op MasG/H 1x | 2 | |
147 16:36 F | 136 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX (MasE) 138 |
Mx MasE-G 2x | 2 | |
148 16:39 F | 177 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN 180 |
Op J14 1x | 3 | |
149 16:42 F | 140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN 143 |
Op J15 2x | 3 | |
150 16:45 F | 196 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON 198 |
W J13 4x+ | 3 | |
151 16:48 F | 183 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM 186 |
W J18 1x | 3 | |
152 16:51 F | 171 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL 176 |
Op J18 1x | 3 | |
153 16:54 F | 187 191 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS |
W J14 1x | 3 | |
154 16:57 F | 147 152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2 |
W J15 2x | 4 |