Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start01/05/2022 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
5 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POPE
6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL-2
Op J14 4x+ 22
2 08:32
3 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COPLEY
4 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-McMurray
Op J14 4x+ 23
3 08:35
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
42 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER
W J15 1x 24
4 08:37
39 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SAUNDERS
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
W J15 1x 25
5 08:40
37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
38 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
W J15 1x 25
6 08:42
35 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HOLBROW-BROOKSBANK
36 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK-2
W J16 1x 26
7 08:45
33 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY-2
34 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-STEVENS
W J16 1x 26
8 08:47
31 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
32 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPENCER
W J16 1x 27
9 08:50
29 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
30 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MCINTYRE
W J16 1x 27
10 08:52 SF
14 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDWARDS
15 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J18 2x 31
11 08:55 SF
44 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
45 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY-2-2
W 2x 32
12 08:57 SF
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
48 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS
W J13 2x 33
13 09:00 SF
9 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ASTON
10 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-3
W J14 4x+ 34
14 09:02 SF
52 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ZMIJANOVIC
53 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PICKERSGILL
Op 2x 35
15 09:05 SF
50 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE
51 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT
Op 2x 35
16 09:07 SF
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE-2
28 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
Op J15 1x 36
17 09:10 SF
25 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
26 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-2
Op J15 1x 36
18 09:12 SF
19 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CROSSLEY
20 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2
W J18 2x
Band 1
38
19 09:15 SF
23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UNSWORTH
24 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
W J18 2x
Band 2
37
20 09:17 SF
17 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
18 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER-2
W J18 2x
Band 1
38
21 09:20 SF
21 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JAMES
22 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-Cole
W J18 2x
Band 2
37
22 09:22 SF
6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL-2
8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL
Op J14 4x+ 39
23 09:25 SF
4 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-McMurray
7 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY
Op J14 4x+ 39
24 09:27 SF
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
43 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ROBERTS
W J15 1x 40
25 09:30 SF
37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
40 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BUTCHER
W J15 1x 40
26 09:32 SF
34 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-STEVENS
35 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HOLBROW-BROOKSBANK
W J16 1x 41
27 09:35 SF
29 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
31 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
W J16 1x 41
28 09:37 F
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANNISTER
55 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GRIFFITHS
W 4x+
29 09:40 F
12 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS
13 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES-3
W MasA 2x
30 09:42 F
1 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MCEVOY (WMasD)
2 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LOVELOCK(WMasE)
W MasD/E 4x-
31 09:45 F
15 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
16 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-LYNCH-WARDEN
Op J18 2x
32 09:47 F
44 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
46 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK
W 2x
33 09:50 F
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
49 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN
W J13 2x
34 09:52 F
10 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-3
11 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCGETTIGAN
W J14 4x+
35 09:55 F
50 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE
52 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ZMIJANOVIC
Op 2x
36 09:57 F
25 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER
28 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
Op J15 1x
37 10:00 F
21 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JAMES
23 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UNSWORTH
W J18 2x
Band 2
38 10:02 F
18 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER-2
20 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2
W J18 2x
Band 1
39 10:05 F
4 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-McMurray
8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL
Op J14 4x+
40 10:07 F
37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
W J15 1x
41 10:10 F
29 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
35 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HOLBROW-BROOKSBANK
W J16 1x
Division 2
Start01/05/2022 10:15
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
42 10:15
88 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-LUNN
89 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GRAY-2
W J16 2x
Band 2
69
43 10:18
95 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SLATER
96 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY-2
W J16 2x
Band 1
70
44 10:21
93 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-3
94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GROCOCK
W J16 2x
Band 1
71
45 10:24
111 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS
112 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-WOODWARD
Op 1x 72
46 10:27
109 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
110 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BAILEY-2
Op 1x 73
47 10:30
107 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY
108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
Op 1x 73
48 10:33
85 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL-2
86 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE-2
Op J14 2x 74
49 10:36
83 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAWKINS
84 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PICK
Op J14 2x 75
50 10:39
81 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARLEY
82 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GONZALEZ-MERCKX
Op J14 2x 75
51 10:42
120 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN-2
W J13 1x 76
52 10:45
118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL
119 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOKE
W J13 1x 76
53 10:48
116 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BERISFORD-MURRAY
117 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANKLIN
W J13 1x 77
54 10:51
114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS-2
115 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARREN
W J13 1x 77
55 10:54
105 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-Daniel
106 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JIMENÉZ-ALLEN
W J14 2x 78
56 10:57
103 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2
104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
W J14 2x 78
57 11:00
101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
102 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILLIAMS-2
W J14 2x 79
58 11:03
99 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
100 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCGOVERN
W J14 2x 79
59 11:06 SF
122 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BEARD
123 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN
Op 4+ 84
60 11:09 SF
58 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SZUBERSKI
59 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J15 4x+ 85
61 11:12 SF
66 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE(MasI)
67 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT(MasH)
Op MasH/I 2x 86
62 11:18 SF
125 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ONG
126 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-JOYCE
W 1x 87
63 11:21 SF
61 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE
62 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
W J15 4x+ 88
64 11:24 SF
79 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HOLE
80 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MONTGOMERY
Op J16 2x 89
65 11:27 SF
77 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS
78 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
Op J16 2x 89
66 11:30 SF
73 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ROWDEN(WMasE)
74 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WEBBER(WMasE)
W MasE 2x 90
67 11:33 SF
71 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JEWELL(WMasE)
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS
W MasE 2x 90
68 11:36 SF
91 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-ROGERS
92 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
W J16 2x
Band 2
91
69 11:39 SF
88 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-LUNN
90 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON
W J16 2x
Band 2
91
70 11:42 SF
96 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY-2
98 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-DOWDING
W J16 2x
Band 1
92
71 11:45 SF
93 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-3
97 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST-2
W J16 2x
Band 1
92
72 11:48 SF
111 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS
113 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2
Op 1x 93
73 11:51 SF
108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
109 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
Op 1x 93
74 11:54 SF
85 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL-2
87 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BOWDEN
Op J14 2x 94
75 11:57 SF
82 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GONZALEZ-MERCKX
83 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAWKINS
Op J14 2x 94
76 12:00 SF
118 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL
121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN-2
W J13 1x 95
77 12:03 SF
114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS-2
116 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BERISFORD-MURRAY
W J13 1x 95
78 12:06 SF
104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
106 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-JIMENÉZ-ALLEN
W J14 2x 96
79 12:09 SF
99 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
W J14 2x 96
80 12:12 F
56 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-LYNCH-WARDEN
57 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
Op J18 4x-
81 12:15 F
64 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS(MasG)
65 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES(MasG)
Op MasG 2x
82 12:18 F
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR(WMasD)
70 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA(MasC)
W MasC/D 2x
83 12:21 F
75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES(WMasF)
76 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY(WMasF)
W MasF 2x
84 12:24 F
123 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN
124 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT-2
Op 4+
85 12:27 F
58 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SZUBERSKI
60 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-FUTCHER
Op J15 4x+
86 12:30 F
66 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE(MasI)
68 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REEVE(MasI)
Op MasH/I 2x
87 12:33 F
125 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ONG
127 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER
W 1x
88 12:36 F
62 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
63 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDMONDS
W J15 4x+
89 12:39 F
78 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
80 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MONTGOMERY
Op J16 2x
90 12:42 F
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MATTHEWS
74 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WEBBER(WMasE)
W MasE 2x
91 12:45 F
90 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON
92 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
W J16 2x
Band 2
92 12:48 F
97 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST-2
96 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY-2
W J16 2x
Band 1
93 12:51 F
108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
111 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS
Op 1x
94 12:54 F
82 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GONZALEZ-MERCKX
85 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MARSHALL-2
Op J14 2x
95 12:57 F
114 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS-2
121 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN-2
W J13 1x
96 13:00 F
101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
W J14 2x
Division 3
Start01/05/2022 14:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
97 14:00
144 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ASHLEY-CARTER-2
145 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
W J15 2x 113
98 14:03
177 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
178 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-BRYAN
Op J14 1x 123
99 14:06
139 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-COWTON
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
Op J15 2x 125
100 14:09
195 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER
196 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON
W J13 4x+ 127
101 14:12
182 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
183 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM
W J18 1x 129
102 14:15
175 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-O'SULLIVAN-2
176 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL
Op J18 1x 130
103 14:18
173 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2
174 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-2
Op J18 1x 130
104 14:21
171 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
Op J18 1x 131
105 14:24
169 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-3
170 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS-2
Op J18 1x 131
106 14:27
193 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY-2
194 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2-2
W J14 1x 132
107 14:30
191 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
192 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILLIAMS
W J14 1x 132
108 14:33
189 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHILDS
190 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DICKINSON
W J14 1x 133
109 14:36
187 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2
188 Upton Rowing Club - UPT - Hawkins 1x
W J14 1x 133
110 14:39
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J15 2x 134
111 14:42
149 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SMITH
150 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN
W J15 2x 134
112 14:45
147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2
148 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WALDEN
W J15 2x 135
113 14:48
145 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
146 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
W J15 2x 135
114 14:51 SF
155 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE(MasE)
156 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT-2(MasE)
Op MasE 1x 142
115 14:54 SF
200 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MORGAN
W 4x- 143
116 15:00 SF
132 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DICKENS
133 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GRAY
W J16 4x- 144
117 15:03 SF
166 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER(WMasC)
167 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE(MasC)
W MasC 1x 145
118 15:06 SF
162 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MATTHEWS(MasH)
163 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD(MasH)
Op MasG/H 1x 146
119 15:09 SF
160 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES(MasH)
161 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-JONES(MasG)
Op MasG/H 1x 146
120 15:12 SF
137 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS-2(MasG)
138 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GRIFFIN (MasE)
Mx MasE-G 2x 147
121 15:15 SF
135 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MCCLENAGHAN (MasF)
136 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX (MasE)
Mx MasE-G 2x 147
122 15:18 SF
180 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWLANDS
181 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE
Op J14 1x 148
123 15:21 SF
177 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
179 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ALBUTT-2
Op J14 1x 148
124 15:24 SF
142 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BARRELL
143 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
Op J15 2x 149
125 15:27 SF
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
141 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MCKENZIE
Op J15 2x 149
126 15:30 SF
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SMITH-2
199 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STOKES
W J13 4x+ 150
127 15:33 SF
196 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON
197 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SMITH
W J13 4x+ 150
128 15:36 SF
185 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON-2
186 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS
W J18 1x 151
129 15:39 SF
183 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM
184 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOPE RYAN
W J18 1x 151
130 15:42 SF
173 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR-2
176 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL
Op J18 1x 152
131 15:45 SF
169 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-3
171 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL
Op J18 1x 152
132 15:48 SF
191 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
194 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2-2
W J14 1x 153
133 15:51 SF
187 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2
190 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DICKINSON
W J14 1x 153
134 15:54 SF
149 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-SMITH
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J15 2x 154
135 15:57 SF
146 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2
W J15 2x 154
136 16:03 F
203 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT
204 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
Op 4x-
137 16:06 F
153 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-ADAMS-2(MasB)
154 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FRIEDEMANN(MasB)
Op MasB 1x
138 16:09 F
128 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SIMKINS(MasE)
129 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES(MasF)
Op MasE/F 4+
139 16:12 F
158 Stourport Boat Club - Gwilliam(MasF)
159 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD(MasF)
Op MasF 1x
140 16:15 F
130 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-KNIGHT(MasG)
131 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS(MasG)
Op MasG 4+
141 16:18 F
164 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON(WMasB)
165 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE(WMasB)
W MasB 1x
142 16:21 F
155 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE(MasE)
157 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY(MasE)
Op MasE 1x
143 16:24 F
200 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SHARKEY
202 Staines Boat Club - Giles
W 4x-
144 16:27 F
133 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GRAY
134 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-STEVENS
W J16 4x-
145 16:30 F
166 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER(WMasC)
168 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAYTON(MasC)
W MasC 1x
146 16:33 F
160 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HOLMES(MasH)
163 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD(MasH)
Op MasG/H 1x
147 16:36 F
136 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX (MasE)
138 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GRIFFIN (MasE)
Mx MasE-G 2x
148 16:39 F
177 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-WHELAN
180 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-ROWLANDS
Op J14 1x
149 16:42 F
140 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
143 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
Op J15 2x
150 16:45 F
196 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON
198 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SMITH-2
W J13 4x+
151 16:48 F
183 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-BUCKINGHAM
186 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-APPS
W J18 1x
152 16:51 F
171 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWELL
176 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL
Op J18 1x
153 16:54 F
187 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2
191 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
W J14 1x
154 16:57 F
147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE-2
152 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J15 2x