Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start26/06/2022 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
62 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-LEE
63 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
Op 2x 15
2 08:33
60 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
61 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BARNETT
Op 2x 17
3 08:36
70 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT
71 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J13 1x 36
4 08:39
23 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE
24 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH
Op J14 2x 38
5 08:42
77 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-THURSBY
78 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILLIS
W 4x- 39
6 08:45
75 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
76 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-ROBINSON-2
W 4x- 40
7 08:48
57 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOPKINS
58 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALKLETT
W J14 1x 41
8 08:51
55 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PHILLIPS
56 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-HARRIS
W J14 1x 42
9 08:54
53 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
54 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY
W J14 1x 42
10 08:57
87 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FORD
88 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI/XPR-HOLLAND (comp)
Mx 2x 43
11 09:00
85 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DARNBROUGH
86 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
Mx 2x 43
12 09:03
83 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
84 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BUYALO
Mx 2x 44
13 09:06
81 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLAZZARD
82 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DRAPER
Mx 2x 44
14 09:09
68 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
69 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
Op 2x 45
15 09:12
63 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
67 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-FAZACKERLEY
Op 2x 45
16 09:15
65 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
66 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EDWARDS
Op 2x 46
17 09:18
60 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
64 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH
Op 2x 46
18 09:21 SF
4 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PERKS
5 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT
W J14 4x+ 58
19 09:24 SF
1 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT
2 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCGARRY
W J15 4x+ 59
20 09:27 SF
38 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-HARDISTY
39 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MCEVOY
W MasC 1x 60
21 09:30 SF
17 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
18 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-FOY
Op J15 2x
Band 2
62
22 09:33 SF
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CRITCHETT
22 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-COWTON
Op J15 2x
Band 1
61
23 09:36 SF
15 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE
16 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI
Op J15 2x
Band 2
62
24 09:39 SF
19 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
20 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY-2
Op J15 2x
Band 1
61
25 09:42 SF
47 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG-2
48 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-ELLIOTT
Op J16 1x 63
26 09:45 SF
45 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-3
46 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
Op J16 1x 63
27 09:48 SF
11 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FERRIS
12 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-DELAHAYE
Op MasD 2x 64
28 09:51 SF
9 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HAWORTH
10 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COATES
Op MasD 2x 64
29 09:54 SF
91 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET
92 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN-2
W 1x 65
30 09:57 SF
89 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MORRIS
90 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-MORRIS
W 1x 65
31 10:00 SF
51 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HAWKINS
52 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-JACKSON
W J15 1x 66
32 10:03 SF
49 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-RHEAD
50 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS-2
W J15 1x 66
33 10:06 SF
32 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
33 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR-2
W J16 2x 67
34 10:09 SF
30 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SMITH
31 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-PROBERT
W J16 2x 67
35 10:12 SF
73 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY
74 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HICKMAN-2
Op J13 1x 68
36 10:15 SF
70 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT
72 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ARHONIDIS
Op J13 1x 68
37 10:18 SF
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PICK
27 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WAJDA
Op J14 2x 69
38 10:21 SF
23 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE
25 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORPHEY
Op J14 2x 69
39 10:24 SF
78 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILLIS
80 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES-2
W 4x- 70
40 10:27 SF
75 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
79 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-REEVES
W 4x- 70
41 10:30 SF
57 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOPKINS
59 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DOVEY
W J14 1x 71
42 10:33 SF
53 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
55 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PHILLIPS
W J14 1x 71
43 10:36 SF
85 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DARNBROUGH
87 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FORD
Mx 2x 72
44 10:39 SF
81 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLAZZARD
83 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
Mx 2x 72
45 10:42 SF
63 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
68 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GRIFFITHS
Op 2x 73
46 10:45 SF
64 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH
65 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
Op 2x 73
47 10:48 F
93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ASTON
94 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS
Op 8+
48 10:51 F
95 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-OLSEN SKINNER-2
96 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PARARIKKAL-2
Op J12 1x
49 10:54 F
43 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX-2
44 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LEVELL
Op J18 1x
50 10:57 F
7 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT
8 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON
Op MasC 2x
51 11:00 F
13 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK-2
14 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WOOD-2
Op MasE 2x
52 11:03 F
97 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SELMAN
98 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WALKER-2
W J12 2x
53 11:06 F
99 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COSTELLO
100 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-NEARY
W J13 2x
54 11:09 F
28 Trent Rowing Club - TRT/BUL-RUSSELL (comp)
29 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-LARGE
W J18 2x
55 11:12 F
34 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MANSFIELD
35 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-LAVALLEY
W MasA 1x
56 11:15 F
36 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE
37 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL-2
W MasB 1x
57 11:18 F
41 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-GROVE
42 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLLEY-2
W MasE 1x
58 11:21 F
5 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT
6 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
W J14 4x+
59 11:24 F
1 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT
3 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK
W J15 4x+
60 11:27 F
38 Northwich Rowing Club - NOW-HARDISTY
40 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE
W MasC 1x
61 11:30 F
19 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HUNT
22 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-COWTON
Op J15 2x
Band 1
62 11:33 F
15 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BAINBRIDGE
17 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
Op J15 2x
Band 2
63 11:36 F
45 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-3
47 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG-2
Op J16 1x
64 11:39 F
9 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HAWORTH
12 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-DELAHAYE
Op MasD 2x
65 11:42 F
89 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MORRIS
92 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-LENIHAN-2
W 1x
66 11:45 F
50 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS-2
52 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-JACKSON
W J15 1x
67 11:48 F
30 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SMITH
32 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
W J16 2x
68 11:51 F
70 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-GRANT
73 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HARDISTY
Op J13 1x
69 11:54 F
23 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-MCKENZIE
27 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WAJDA
Op J14 2x
70 11:57 F
75 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS
78 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-WILLIS
W 4x-
71 12:00 F
53 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WEHBEH
59 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DOVEY
W J14 1x
72 12:03 F
83 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DANIELS
85 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-DARNBROUGH
Mx 2x
73 12:06 F
65 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MOBBERLEY-CLARKE
63 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
Op 2x
Division 2
Start26/06/2022 12:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
74 12:30
167 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-STARLING
168 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op 1x 89
75 12:32
165 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-BENNETT
166 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BREAKWELL
Op 1x 91
76 12:35
151 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-O'KANE
152 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
Op J15 1x 108
77 12:37
126 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-EDWARDS
127 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG
W J15 2x 110
78 12:40
177 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARR
178 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY
W 2x 111
79 12:42
175 Salford University Boat Club - SFU-MORRIS-2
176 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
W 2x 112
80 12:45
183 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ATKIN
184 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN-2
W J13 1x 113
81 12:47
181 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
182 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COSTELLO-2
W J13 1x 114
82 12:50
160 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRACIE
161 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-SMITH-2
Op J14 1x 115
83 12:52
158 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-BRYAN
159 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARSONAGE
Op J14 1x 116
84 12:55
156 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BISHTON
157 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-ARHONIDIS
Op J14 1x 116
85 12:57
135 Stourport Boat Club - STP-APPLETON
136 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-JONES
W J14 2x
Band 2
117
86 13:00
133 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-2
134 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALKLETT-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
118
87 13:02
131 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBERTS
132 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PERKS-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
118
88 13:05
173 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
Op 1x 119
89 13:07
168 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
172 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT
Op 1x 119
90 13:10
170 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-MANCHETT
171 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN
Op 1x 120
91 13:12
166 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BREAKWELL
169 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
Op 1x 120
92 13:15 SF
187 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BROWN
188 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCNALLY
Op 4x- 133
93 13:17 SF
109 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CAPON
110 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HANCOCK
Op J14 4x+ 134
94 13:20 SF
145 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE
146 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HARDMAN
Op MasD 1x 135
95 13:22 SF
148 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD
149 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-HOLLAND-2
Op MasF 1x 136
96 13:25 SF
138 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG-2
139 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
W J14 2x
Band 1
137
97 13:27 SF
192 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
193 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-CHARMAN
Op 4+ 138
98 13:30 SF
190 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HOWORTH
191 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-EDWARDS-2
Op 4+ 138
99 13:32 SF
196 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT-2
197 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LOPEZ VENEROSO
Op J13 2x 139
100 13:35 SF
194 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HICKMAN
195 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-MULHOLLAND
Op J13 2x 139
101 13:37 SF
107 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DENNANT
108 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MCKENZIE
Op J15 4x+ 140
102 13:40 SF
105 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BARRELL
106 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PEARSON
Op J15 4x+ 140
103 13:42 SF
124 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-3
125 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-4
Op J16 2x 141
104 13:45 SF
122 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT
123 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS-2
Op J16 2x 141
105 13:47 SF
120 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
121 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KNIGHT
Op J18 2x 142
106 13:50 SF
118 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCKENNA
119 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2
Op J18 2x 142
107 13:52 SF
154 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
155 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J15 1x 143
108 13:55 SF
152 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
153 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SAUNDERS-2
Op J15 1x 143
109 13:57 SF
129 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HOLDSTOCK-2
130 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
W J15 2x 144
110 14:00 SF
127 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG
128 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIS
W J15 2x 144
111 14:02 SF
178 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY
180 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BURROWS
W 2x 145
112 14:05 SF
176 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TAYLOR
179 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK
W 2x 145
113 14:07 SF
183 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ATKIN
186 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-COOPER
W J13 1x 146
114 14:10 SF
181 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
185 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-CHAMBERS
W J13 1x 146
115 14:12 SF
160 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRACIE
162 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-TANG-2
Op J14 1x 147
116 14:15 SF
156 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BISHTON
159 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARSONAGE
Op J14 1x 147
117 14:17 SF
135 Stourport Boat Club - STP-APPLETON
137 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PHILLIPS-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
148
118 14:20 SF
132 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PERKS-2
133 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-2
W J14 2x
Band 2
148
119 14:22 SF
168 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
Op 1x 149
120 14:25 SF
169 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
171 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN
Op 1x 149
121 14:27 F
141 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FORD-2
142 Stourport Boat Club - STP-EVANS
Op MasB 1x
122 14:30 F
143 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT-MR
144 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-DAVIES
Op MasC 1x
123 14:32 F
112 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HEAD
113 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS
Op MasC 2-
124 14:35 F
101 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
102 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WOOD
Op MasC 4+
125 14:37 F
103 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-RANDELL
104 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON
Op MasE 4+
126 14:40 F
198 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KERRIGAN
199 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STAITE-2
Mx 4+
127 14:42 F
200 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES-2
201 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
W 4-
128 14:45 F
202 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WAGSTAFF
203 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-ROBINSON
W 8+
129 14:47 F
204 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WALKER
205 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CHEETHAM
W J12 1x
130 14:50 F
163 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY
164 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-QUILTY
W J16 1x
131 14:52 F
114 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BALL
115 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS
W MasA 2x
132 14:55 F
116 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MCEVOY-2
117 Devil's Elbow Rowing Club - Gage
W MasC 2x
133 14:57 F
188 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCNALLY
189 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARNETT-2
Op 4x-
134 15:00 F
109 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CAPON
111 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-LAW
Op J14 4x+
135 15:02 F
145 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LEE
147 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
Op MasD 1x
136 15:05 F
149 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-HOLLAND-2
150 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES
Op MasF 1x
137 15:07 F
139 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
140 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FAWCETT-3
W J14 2x
Band 1
138 15:10 F
190 Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club - HOL-HOWORTH
192 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
Op 4+
139 15:12 F
194 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HICKMAN
196 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PRIVAT-2
Op J13 2x
140 15:15 F
106 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PEARSON
107 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DENNANT
Op J15 4x+
141 15:17 F
122 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-FAWCETT
125 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RAY-4
Op J16 2x
142 15:20 F
120 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-DUNNE
Op J18 2x
143 15:22 F
152 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILNE
154 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
Op J15 1x
144 15:25 F
127 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-PIGG
130 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EHMEN
W J15 2x
145 15:27 F
179 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-LACK
178 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MCNULTY
W 2x
146 15:30 F
181 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-PRITCHARD
183 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ATKIN
W J13 1x
147 15:32 F
156 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BISHTON
160 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRACIE
Op J14 1x
148 15:35 F
132 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PERKS-2
135 Stourport Boat Club - STP-APPLETON
W J14 2x
Band 2
149 15:37 F
171 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN
168 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op 1x