Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Age Restriction
Start26/08/2018 09:30
Interval05 mins
First StationTowpath Side
Second StationPetrol Station Side
Race Crews Event
1 09:30
316 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-B
317 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-2
Op 1x
Band 2
9
2 09:35
314 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY
315 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES-2
Op 1x
Band 2
9
3 09:40
312 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BALCERAK
313 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK
Op 1x
Band 2
10
4 09:45
310 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-POUNTNEY-2
311 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MULVANEY
Op 1x
Band 2
10
5 09:50
324 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WARREN
325 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
Op 4+ 12
6 09:55
329 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TAMBLYN
330 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
W 1x 13
7 10:00 SF
343 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
344 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-STARKEY
Op 1x
Band 1
21
8 10:05 SF
341 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ASTBURY
342 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE-2
Op 1x
Band 1
21
9 10:10 SF
315 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES-2
317 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-2
Op 1x
Band 2
20
10 10:30 SF
311 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MULVANEY
313 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK
Op 1x
Band 2
20
11 10:35 SF
327 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GIBBS-3
328 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HANKS
Op 4+ 46
12 10:40 SF
325 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
326 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BERESFORD
Op 4+ 46
13 10:45 SF
330 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
331 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GEORGE
W 1x 22
14 10:50 SF
332 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HAYSOM
333 Southampton Coalporters ARC - SOC-STARKEY-2
W 1x 22
15 10:55 SF
345 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
346 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - Almond
Op 4x- 37
16 11:00
301 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN-2
302 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-2
Op 1x
Band 3
33
17 11:05 SF
353 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH
354 Staines Boat Club - STN-COUVES
W 4+ 48
18 11:10 SF
351 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CUNNINGHAM
352 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO
W 4+ 48
19 11:30 SF
355 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LESTER
356 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KRISTIANSEN
W 4x- 49
20 11:35 F
313 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK
315 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES-2
Op 1x
Band 2
21 11:40 F
342 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE-2
343 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-AUTY-JACKLIN
Op 1x
Band 1
22 11:45 F
330 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
332 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HAYSOM
W 1x
23 11:50
320 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - King
321 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN
Op 2x 43
24 11:55 F
362 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-ROGERSON
363 Cotswold Rowing Club - CTW-GORMAN
Op PRI 2x
25 12:00 F
364 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE
365 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
Op PRI J16 1x
26 12:05 F
370 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-FLYNN
371 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MACEY
W PRI J16 2x
27 12:10
318 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JACKSON
319 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
Op 2x 44
28 12:15
336 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH
337 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MAHONY
W 2x 45
29 12:20 F
358 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-THORNTON
359 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-LOMAS
Op 2-
30 12:25 SF
348 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER
349 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Mx 2x 38
31 12:30
338 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT-2
339 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HAMILTON
W 2x 40
32 12:35
334 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-PRITCHARD
335 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS
W 2x 45
33 12:55
301 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN-2
303 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-RUSSELL
Op 1x
Band 3
41
34 13:00
304 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
305 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CROMPTON
Op 1x
Band 3
41
35 13:05
306 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
307 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
Op 1x
Band 3
42
36 13:10
308 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-POUNTNEY
309 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-RICHARDS
Op 1x
Band 3
42
37 13:30 F
345 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
347 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 4x-
38 13:35 F
348 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER
350 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY-2
Mx 2x
39 13:40 F
360 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-BEBB
361 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CUNNINGHAM-2
Mx 8+
40 14:00 SF
339 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HAMILTON
340 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCLOCKLIN
W 2x 51
41 14:05 SF
301 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN-2
305 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CROMPTON
Op 1x
Band 3
53
42 14:10 SF
306 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
308 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-POUNTNEY
Op 1x
Band 3
53
43 14:30 SF
320 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - King
323 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES
Op 2x 52
44 14:35 SF
318 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JACKSON
322 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
Op 2x 52
45 14:40 SF
335 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS
337 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MAHONY
W 2x 51
46 14:45 F
325 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
328 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HANKS
Op 4+
47 14:50 F
366 Staines Boat Club - STN-WARREN-2
367 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GARDNER
W 2-
48 14:55 F
352 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO
354 Staines Boat Club - STN-COUVES
W 4+
49 15:00 F
356 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KRISTIANSEN
357 Staines Boat Club - STN-BURDON
W 4x-
50 15:05 F
368 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JAMES
369 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH-2
W 8+
51 15:10 F
337 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MAHONY
339 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-HAMILTON
W 2x
52 15:15 F
322 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-GOODE
320 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - King
Op 2x
53 15:20 F
301 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN-2
306 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
Op 1x
Band 3