Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
All Races
Start09/04/2022 09:00
Interval04 mins
First StationClub House Station
Second StationLumley Wood Station
Race Crews Event
1 09:00 SF
63 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-EKE-2 [B]
64 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FLOOD-2 [B]
Op MasA/B 1x 71
2 09:04 SF
74 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-SMITH
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN
Op J17 1x 70
3 09:08 SF
102 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON-2
Op J12 1x 66
4 09:12
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOBBART
21 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WILLIAMSON
W J14 4x+ 48
5 09:16 SF
36 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN
37 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER-2
Op J15 2x 68
6 09:20
80 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN-2
81 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-JONES
Op J15 1x 40
7 09:24
69 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Olive
70 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
Op J18 1x 46
8 09:28
6 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MCCLEAN
7 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WRIGHT
Op J14 4x+ 56
9 09:32
18 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS-3
19 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGLYNN
W J14 4x+ 49
10 09:36 SF
105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LAPTEV
106 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN-3
Op J13 2x 67
11 09:40 SF
77 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH
78 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-SMITH
Op J16 1x 69
12 09:44 SF
66 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-JACK-2
67 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FREEMAN
Op MasG 1x 72
13 09:48 SF
108 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DAWSON
109 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TAYLOR
W 4x+ 81
14 09:52 SF
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWNS
112 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Coyle
W J12 2x 73
15 09:56 SF
94 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WOOD
95 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MATTHEWS
W J14 1x 74
16 10:00
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
9 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JAMES
Op J14 4x+ 47
17 10:12
31 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-WELCH
32 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN
Op J16 2x 43
18 10:16 SF
49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK
50 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PORTER
W J15 2x Band 1 75
19 10:20 SF
85 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BURGESS
86 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-3
W J18 1x 76
20 10:24 SF
116 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2
117 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BELL
Op 2x 77
21 10:28 SF
114 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH
115 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS-2
Op 2x 77
22 10:32 SF
118 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HANCILL
119 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMAS
Op J12 2x 78
23 10:36 SF
28 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN-2
29 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PARKER-2
Op J18 2x 85
24 10:40 SF
3 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HARRISON
4 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES-2
Op J16 4x+ 80
25 10:44 SF
41 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BROMLEY
42 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Joseph
Op J14 2x 79
26 10:48 SF
39 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
40 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON
Op J14 2x 79
27 10:52 SF
124 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WESENCRAFT-COLLEDGE
125 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER
W J13 1x 82
28 10:56 SF
122 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-OKUNOLA
123 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON
W J13 1x 82
29 11:00 SF
54 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-VAN MALLAND
55 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
W J15 2x Band 2 83
30 11:04 SF
52 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RICHARDSON-2
53 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-WHITAKER
W J15 2x Band 2 83
31 11:08 SF
14 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DENBURY-2
15 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN-2
W J15 4x+ 84
32 11:12 SF
90 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-CORDER
91 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES-2
W J16 1x 87
33 11:24 SF
88 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR
89 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HEMANTH
W J16 1x 87
34 11:28 SF
45 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH
46 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-VAN DEN BRANDELER
W J18 2x 88
35 11:32 SF
43 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Rouse
44 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-3
W J18 2x 88
36 11:36
58 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LUNT
59 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GIBSON-LEE-2
W J14 2x 52
37 11:40 SF
83 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH-2
84 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-PALMER
Op J15 1x 90
38 11:44
56 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS- Graham-2
57 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURNS-2
W J14 2x 52
39 11:48
60 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TILBURY
61 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DONKIN
W J14 2x 51
40 11:52 SF
80 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN-2
82 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HILLS
Op J15 1x 90
41 11:56 SF
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH-2
17 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RICHARDSON
W J15 4x+ 84
42 12:00 SF
34 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DAVISON
35 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-3
Op J16 2x 91
43 12:04 SF
32 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN
33 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HARDY
Op J16 2x 91
44 12:08 SF
72 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FAIRHOLM
73 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD-2
Op J18 1x 92
45 12:12 SF
120 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON-3
121 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS Carr
Op J12 2x 78
46 12:16 SF
70 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
71 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PARKER
Op J18 1x 92
47 12:20 SF
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
11 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LLOYD
Op J14 4x+ 93
48 12:24 SF
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOBBART
23 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-JENKINS
W J14 4x+ 94
49 12:58 SF
19 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGLYNN
22 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-ROBERTSON
W J14 4x+ 94
50 13:02
97 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-COWLEY
98 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-REED
Op 1x 65
51 13:06 SF
60 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TILBURY
62 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PERRY
W J14 2x 95
52 13:10 SF
56 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS- Graham-2
58 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LUNT
W J14 2x 95
53 13:14 F
126 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-EKE
127 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-JOHNSON-2
Op J11 1x
54 13:18 F
128 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MOSLEY-2
129 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES
Op J13 1x
55 13:22 F
130 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WRACK
131 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LONGLANDS
Op J13 4x+
56 13:26 SF
6 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MCCLEAN
10 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS- Graham
Op J14 4x+ 93
57 13:30 F
1 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON [B]
2 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD [D]
Op MasB/D 4x+
58 13:34 F
24 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN [E]
25 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-MACTAVISH-2 [D]
Op MasD/E 2x
59 13:38 F
26 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-JACK
27 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-PEARSON
Op MasF/G 2x
60 13:42 F
132 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-VAN MALLAND-2
133 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-KANE-2
W J13 2x
61 13:46 F
92 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-STOKER-2
93 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-SMITH
W J15 1x
62 13:50 F
47 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER-2
48 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-GOODSON
W J16 2x
63 13:54 SF
100 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS-3
101 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PETTERSON
Op 1x 89
64 13:58 F
12 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-Bland
13 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-FAWCETT
W J17 4x-
65 14:02 SF
97 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-COWLEY
99 Durham Amateur Rowing Club - DUR-BAIRD
Op 1x 89
66 14:06 F
103 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON-2
104 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FLOOD
Op J12 1x
67 14:10 F
105 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LAPTEV
107 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MOSLEY
Op J13 2x
68 14:14 F
36 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGOWAN
38 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-SCOTT-KENNEDY
Op J15 2x
69 14:30 F
77 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH
79 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN-3
Op J16 1x
70 14:34 F
75 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-RYAN
76 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-COATES
Op J17 1x
71 14:38 F
64 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-FLOOD-2 [B]
65 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-CURRY [A]
Op MasA/B 1x
72 14:42 F
67 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS-FREEMAN
68 Tyne United Rowing Club - TYU-FERGUSON
Op MasG 1x
73 14:46 F
111 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DOWNS
113 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-ALLISON-2
W J12 2x
74 14:50 F
95 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MATTHEWS
96 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-GIBSON-LEE
W J14 1x
75 14:54 F
49 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HADDRICK
51 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON
W J15 2x Band 1
76 14:58 F
86 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-MADDISON-3
87 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-MANNING
W J18 1x
77 15:02 F
115 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS-2
116 Lakeland Rowing Club - LKL-COWAN-2
Op 2x
78 15:06 F
119 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-THOMAS
120 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON-3
Op J12 2x
79 15:10 F
39 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-BATEY
41 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BROMLEY
Op J14 2x
80 15:14 F
3 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HARRISON
5 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-URWIN
Op J16 4x+
81 15:18 F
108 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-DAWSON
110 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HUTCHINSON
W 4x+
82 15:22 F
122 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-OKUNOLA
124 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WESENCRAFT-COLLEDGE
W J13 1x
83 15:26 F
52 Sunderland, City Of, Rowing Club - CSN-RICHARDSON-2
55 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH
W J15 2x Band 2
84 15:30 F
14 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-DENBURY-2
16 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-HEATH-2
W J15 4x+
85 15:34 F
29 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-PARKER-2
30 Talkin Tarn Amateur Rowing Club - TTA-SMITH-2
Op J18 2x
86 15:38 F
134 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-WILKES
135 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-WRIGHT
W J13 4x+
87 15:42 F
88 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-SEYMOUR
91 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-LOWES-2
W J16 1x
88 15:46 F
44 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-NICHOLSON-3
45 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STITH
W J18 2x
89 15:50 F
97 Newark Rowing Club - NWK-COWLEY
100 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-CAIRNS-3
Op 1x
90 15:54 F
82 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-HILLS
83 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-CLEUGH-2
Op J15 1x
91 15:58 F
32 Berwick Amateur Rowing Club - BER-GUERIN
34 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-DAVISON
Op J16 2x
92 16:02 F
70 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-COLLEN
73 Chester le Street Amateur Rowing Club - CLS-BURFORD-2
Op J18 1x
93 16:06 F
10 Cambois Rowing Club - CBS- Graham
8 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-LITTLER
Op J14 4x+
94 16:10 F
19 Hexham Rowing Club - HEX-MCGLYNN
20 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-STOBBART
W J14 4x+
95 16:14 F
58 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-LUNT
60 Queen Elizabeth High School Boat Club - QEH-TILBURY
W J14 2x