Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start29/06/2014 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
23 City of Oxford - Eliott
24 Llandaff RC - LLA-Pace
W.NOV.4+ 26
2 08:33
21 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Roberts
22 City of Oxford - Whittaker
W.NOV.4+ 26
3 08:36
48 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
49 City of Oxford - COX-Henwood
NOV.2x 38
4 08:39
63 Ironbridge - IRO-Grand
64 Trent - TRT-Stevens
W.NOV.1x 40
5 08:42
70 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
71 St Ives - SIV-Rogers
J14A.2x 42
6 08:45
75 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J13A.2x 44
7 08:48
80 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
81 Huntingdon - HUN-McCulloch
J13A.1x 46
8 08:51
1 City of Oxford - COX-Plano
2 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Potter
IM3.8+ 48
9 08:54
58 Trent - TRT-Holmes
59 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM2.1x 50
10 08:57
43 - Winner from Previous WFP
44 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
IM3.2x 52
11 09:00
17 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
18 Llandaff RC - LLA-Powell
W.IM3.4+ 54
12 09:03
15 - Winner from Previous WFP
16 Llandaff RC - LLA-Franklin
W.IM3.4+ 54
13 09:06
87 Derwent - DEW-Meynell
88 Loughborough BC - LBR-Mills
W.J16A.2x 56
14 09:09
85 Hereford RC - HER-Halpin
86 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J16A.2x 56
15 09:12
93 Stourport BC - STP-White
94 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Saccheri
W.J14A.1x 58
16 09:15
91 Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
92 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J14A.1x 58
17 09:18
99 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
100 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J16A.1x 60
18 09:21
97 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
98 Worcester RC - WRR-McCollin
J16A.1x 60
19 09:24
109 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
110 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J15A.1x 61
20 09:27
107 Hereford RC - HER-Kettyle
108 Birmingham RC - BIR-Lawrence
W.J15A.1x 61
21 09:30
105 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
106 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
W.J15A.1x 62
22 09:33
103 Worcester RC - WRR-Tainty
104 Ironbridge - IRO-Williamson
W.J15A.1x 62
23 09:36
29 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Bentley
30 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bairstow
W.NOV.4+ 63
24 09:39
27 Bewdley RC - BEW-Parker
28 Abingdon RC - ABN-Leeming
W.NOV.4+ 63
25 09:42
25 Warwick BC - WAR-Rose
26 Ironbridge - IRO-Attree
W.NOV.4+ 64
26 09:45
22 City of Oxford - Whittaker
23 City of Oxford - Eliott
W.NOV.4+ 64
27 09:48 SF
53 St Ives - SIV-Gilbey
54 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gittins
MasC.2x 74
28 09:51 SF
8 Loughborough BC - LBR-Gummery
9 Stourport BC - STP-Fortune-Hough
W.IM2.8+ 75
29 09:54 SF
111 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
112 Worcester RC - WRR-Thompson
W.J17A.2x 76
30 09:57 SF
114 Hereford RC - HER-Blackaby
115 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
J15A.2x 77
31 10:00 SF
13 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Lush
14 Worcester RC - WRR-Hyland
MasD.8+ 78
32 10:03 SF
11 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
12 Loughborough BC - LBR - hudson
MasD.8+ 78
33 10:06 SF
41 Huntingdon - HUN-Doig
42 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Mayers
IM2.2- 79
34 10:09 SF
39 Trent - TRT-Corden
40 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Butler
IM2.2- 79
35 10:12 SF
119 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
120 Stourport BC - STP-Dangerfield
W.J16A.4x- 80
36 10:15 SF
117 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hogg
118 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clough
W.J16A.4x- 80
37 10:18 SF
51 Trent - TRT-Lego
52 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
NOV.2x 81
38 10:21 SF
48 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
50 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Larby
NOV.2x 81
39 10:24 SF
66 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Fisher
67 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
W.NOV.1x 82
40 10:27 SF
63 Ironbridge - IRO-Grand
65 Trent - TRT-Coxon
W.NOV.1x 82
41 10:30 SF
73 Bewdley RC - BEW-Chuter
74 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J14A.2x 83
42 10:33 SF
71 St Ives - SIV-Rogers
72 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
J14A.2x 83
43 10:36 SF
78 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
79 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
W.J13A.2x 84
44 10:39 SF
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
77 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J13A.2x 84
45 10:42 SF
83 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
84 St Ives - SIV-Cough
J13A.1x 85
46 10:45 SF
81 Huntingdon - HUN-McCulloch
82 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
J13A.1x 85
47 10:48 SF
4 - Winner from Previous WFP
5 Hereford RC - HER-McSherry
IM3.8+ 86
48 10:51 SF
1 City of Oxford - COX-Plano
3 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Vinnell
IM3.8+ 86
49 10:54 SF
61 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
62 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
IM2.1x 87
50 10:57 SF
59 - Winner from Previous WFP
60 Llandaff RC - LLA-Barton
IM2.1x 87
51 11:00 SF
46 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
47 Birmingham RC - BIR-Hoogzaad
IM3.2x 88
52 11:03 SF
44 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
45 SIV/OUT - St Ives - SIV-Stratton
IM3.2x 88
53 11:06 SF
19 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-O Neill
20 Minerva Bath - MIN-Moon
W.IM3.4+ 89
54 11:09 SF
16 Llandaff RC - LLA-Franklin
17 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
W.IM3.4+ 89
55 11:12 SF
89 Stourport BC - STP-Darby
90 Ironbridge - IRO-Read
W.J16A.2x 90
56 11:15 SF
85 Hereford RC - HER-Halpin
87 Derwent - DEW-Meynell
W.J16A.2x 90
57 11:18 SF
95 Burton Leander - BUL-Wright
96 Worcester RC - WRR-Robinson
W.J14A.1x 91
58 11:21 SF
92 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
93 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.J14A.1x 91
59 11:24 SF
101 St Ives - SIV-Wells
102 Huntingdon - HUN-Adair
J16A.1x 92
60 11:27 SF
97 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
99 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
J16A.1x 92
61 11:30 SF
108 Birmingham RC - BIR-Lawrence
110 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J15A.1x 93
62 11:33 SF
104 Ironbridge - IRO-Williamson
106 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
W.J15A.1x 93
63 11:36 SF
27 Bewdley RC - BEW-Parker
29 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Bentley
W.NOV.4+ 94
64 11:39 SF
22 City of Oxford - Whittaker
26 Ironbridge - IRO-Attree
W.NOV.4+ 94
65 11:42 F
6 Huntingdon - HUN-Davies
7 City of Oxford - Sweeting
NOV.8+
66 11:45 F
121 Ironbridge - IRO-Williamson
122 Worcester RC - WRR-Friedlander
W.J18A.2x
67 11:48 F
37 Ross RC - ROS-Finch
38 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Mason
W.MasD.4+
68 11:51 F
31 Hereford RC - HER-Knight
32 Stourport BC - STP-Price
MasE.4-
69 11:54 F
68 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
69 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Vorberg
W.MasC.1x
70 11:57 F
35 Trent - TRT-Sutherland
36 Evesham RC - EVE-Lovelock
W.MasC.4x-
71 12:00 F
56 Warwick BC - WAR-Holmes
57 Warwick BC - WAR-Hunter
MasF.2x
72 12:03 F
123 Bewdley RC - Williams
124 Birmingham RC - BIR-Rodrick
W.J15A.4x+
73 12:06 F
33 Bewdley RC - BEW-Martyn Smith
34 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Vorberg
W.MasC.4+
74 12:09 F
53 St Ives - SIV-Gilbey
55 Birmingham RC - BIR-Kefford
MasC.2x
75 12:12 F
8 Loughborough BC - LBR-Gummery
10 Bewdley RC - WJ8+
W.IM2.8+
76 12:15 F
112 Worcester RC - WRR-Thompson
113 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
W.J17A.2x
77 12:18 F
115 Worcester RC - WRR-Bush
116 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
J15A.2x
78 12:21 F
12 Loughborough BC - LBR - hudson
13 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Lush
MasD.8+
79 12:24 F
39 Trent - TRT-Corden
41 Huntingdon - HUN-Doig
IM2.2-
80 12:27 F
118 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clough
120 Stourport BC - STP-Dangerfield
W.J16A.4x-
81 12:30 F
48 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Williams
52 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
NOV.2x
82 12:33 F
65 Trent - TRT-Coxon
66 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Fisher
W.NOV.1x
83 12:36 F
72 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
74 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J14A.2x
84 12:39 F
76 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
78 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J13A.2x
85 12:42 F
82 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
84 St Ives - SIV-Cough
J13A.1x
86 12:45 F
1 City of Oxford - COX-Plano
5 Hereford RC - HER-McSherry
IM3.8+
87 12:48 F
60 Llandaff RC - LLA-Barton
61 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
IM2.1x
88 12:51 F
45 SIV/OUT - St Ives - SIV-Stratton
47 Birmingham RC - BIR-Hoogzaad
IM3.2x
89 12:54 F
17 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
19 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-O Neill
W.IM3.4+
90 12:57 F
85 Hereford RC - HER-Halpin
89 Stourport BC - STP-Darby
W.J16A.2x
91 13:00 F
92 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
95 Burton Leander - BUL-Wright
W.J14A.1x
92 13:03 F
97 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
101 St Ives - SIV-Wells
J16A.1x
93 13:06 F
106 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
110 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J15A.1x
94 13:09 F
26 Ironbridge - IRO-Attree
27 Bewdley RC - BEW-Parker
W.NOV.4+
PM
Start29/06/2014 13:15
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
95 13:15
190 Minerva Bath - MIN-Saunders
191 Huntingdon - HUN-Moesbauer
IM3.1x 118
96 13:18
130 Huntingdon - HUN-Doig
131 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
NOV.4+ 122
97 13:21
214 Worcester RC - WRR-McCann
215 St Ives - SIV-Gawin
J15A.1x 126
98 13:24
162 - Winner from Previous WFP
163 Bewdley RC - Bew Levell /Benson
W.IM3.2x 141
99 13:27
148 Ross RC - ROS BALL
149 Bewdley RC - Bew Purcell
MasD.4+ 143
100 13:30
125 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tweedie
126 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hitchens
IM3.4+ 145
101 13:33
176 Warrington - WTN-Higginson
177 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Wilson
Mx.IM2.2x 147
102 13:36
174 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
175 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Thursby
Mx.IM2.2x 147
103 13:39
201 Huntingdon - HUN-Hammond
202 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Stratton
NOV.1x 149
104 13:42
199 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
200 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
NOV.1x 149
105 13:45
227 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
228 Bewdley RC - BEW-Williams
W.J15A.2x 150
106 13:48
225 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
226 Stourport BC - STP-Chance
W.J15A.2x 151
107 13:51
223 Worcester RC - WRR-Tainty
224 Huntingdon - HUN-Hopkins
W.J15A.2x 151
108 13:54
171 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Pumford
172 Ironbridge - IRO-Huntington
W.NOV.2x 152
109 13:57
169 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wilds
170 City of Oxford - Hodsdon
W.NOV.2x 153
110 14:00
167 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
168 Huntingdon - HUN-McGinley
W.NOV.2x 153
111 14:03
236 Derwent - DEW-Meynell
237 Bewdley RC - BEW-Webster-Ford
W.J14A.2x 154
112 14:06
234 HUN/SNE - Huntingdon - HUN-Andrew
235 Minerva Bath - MIN-Dowty
W.J14A.2x 154
113 14:09
232 Birmingham RC - BIR-Graham
233 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J14A.2x 155
114 14:12
230 Trafford RC - TRF-Sykes
231 Worcester RC - WRR-Hawkins
W.J14A.2x 155
115 14:15
197 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
198 St Ives - SIV-Stratton
IM3.1x 156
116 14:18
195 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
196 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Whitaker
IM3.1x 156
117 14:21
193 Bewdley RC - BEW-Carter
194 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
IM3.1x 157
118 14:24
191 Huntingdon - HUN-Moesbauer
192 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.1x 157
119 14:27
137 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
138 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Duncan
NOV.4+ 158
120 14:30
135 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Luxton
136 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Macmillan
NOV.4+ 158
121 14:33
133 City of Oxford - Macfarlane
134 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wilcox
NOV.4+ 159
122 14:36
130 Huntingdon - HUN-Doig
132 City of Oxford - Elliston
NOV.4+ 159
123 14:39
221 Trent - TRT-Yeomans
222 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J15A.1x 160
124 14:42
219 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
220 Ironbridge - IRO-Cleobury
J15A.1x 160
125 14:45
217 Stourport BC - STP-Moraity
218 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
J15A.1x 161
126 14:48
215 St Ives - SIV-Gawin
216 Trent - TRT-Hollis
J15A.1x 161
127 14:51 SF
180 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
181 Stourport BC - STP-Pain
MasC.2- 172
128 14:54 SF
187 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
188 Trent - TRT-Sutherland
W.MasC.2x 173
129 14:57 SF
238 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
239 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J13A.1x 174
130 15:00 SF
145 Bewdley RC - Bew Merchant
146 Worcester RC - WRR-Hyland
MasB.4+ 175
131 15:03 SF
155 Hereford RC - HER-Rowney
156 Ironbridge - IRO-Clifford
MasE.4+ 176
132 15:06 SF
142 Warrington - WTN-Brennan
143 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
Mx.IM2.4x- 177
133 15:09 SF
205 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
206 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Andrews
W.IM2.1x 178
134 15:12 SF
241 Worcester RC - WRR-Thompson
242 Worcester RC - WRR-Friedlander
W.J17A.1x 179
135 15:15 SF
139 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
140 Bewdley RC - BEW-Rogers
W.IM2.4x- 180
136 15:18 SF
160 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
161 City of Oxford - COX-Booth
IM2.2x 181
137 15:21 SF
158 - Winner from Previous WFP
159 Trent - TRT-Pountney
IM2.2x 181
138 15:24 SF
246 Trent - TRT-McQuoney
247 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
W.J16A.1x 182
139 15:27 SF
244 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
245 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J16A.1x 182
140 15:30 SF
165 Llandaff RC - LLA-Clements
166 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
W.IM3.2x 183
141 15:33 SF
163 Bewdley RC - Bew Levell /Benson
164 Minerva Bath - MIN-Storr
W.IM3.2x 183
142 15:36 SF
151 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
152 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Jones
MasD.4+ 184
143 15:39 SF
148 Ross RC - ROS BALL
150 Stourport BC - STP-Harris
MasD.4+ 184
144 15:42 SF
128 Llandaff RC - LLA-Evans
129 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 185
145 15:45 SF
125 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tweedie
127 Warwick BC - WAR-Collett
IM3.4+ 185
146 15:48 SF
178 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-McWilliams
179 Hereford RC - HER-Halpin
Mx.IM2.2x 186
147 15:51 SF
174 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
177 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Wilson
Mx.IM2.2x 186
148 15:54 SF
203 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Pilsbury
204 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kennedy
NOV.1x 187
149 15:57 SF
199 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
202 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Stratton
NOV.1x 187
150 16:00 SF
227 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
229 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
W.J15A.2x 188
151 16:03 SF
223 Worcester RC - WRR-Tainty
226 Stourport BC - STP-Chance
W.J15A.2x 188
152 16:06 SF
171 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Pumford
173 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
W.NOV.2x 189
153 16:09 SF
167 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
170 City of Oxford - Hodsdon
W.NOV.2x 189
154 16:12 SF
235 Minerva Bath - MIN-Dowty
236 Derwent - DEW-Meynell
W.J14A.2x 190
155 16:15 SF
230 Trafford RC - TRF-Sykes
233 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J14A.2x 190
156 16:18 SF
196 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Whitaker
197 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
IM3.1x 191
157 16:21 SF
192 - Winner from Previous WFP
193 Bewdley RC - BEW-Carter
IM3.1x 191
158 16:24 SF
135 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Luxton
138 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Duncan
NOV.4+ 192
159 16:27 SF
132 City of Oxford - Elliston
134 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wilcox
NOV.4+ 192
160 16:30 SF
219 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
222 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J15A.1x 193
161 16:33 SF
215 St Ives - SIV-Gawin
218 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
J15A.1x 193
162 16:36 F
210 Minerva Bath - MIN-Melbourne
211 Warwick BC - WAR-Gosling
MasC.1x
163 16:39 F
212 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett
213 Trafford RC - TRF-Sykes
MasD.1x
164 16:42 F
183 Stourport BC - STP-Danby
184 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Butler
MasE.2-
165 16:45 F
185 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
186 Bewdley RC - Bew Gammond/Camm
W.MasA.2x
166 16:48 F
208 St Ives - SIV-Woodford
209 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
MasA.1x
167 16:51 F
248 Trent - TRT-McQuoney
249 Worcester RC - WRR-Bladen
W.J12A.1x
168 16:54 F
153 Stourport BC - STP-Lilley
154 Bewdley RC - Bew Clay 4X-
MasD.4x-
169 16:57 F
250 Derwent - DEW-Payne
251 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
W.J18A.1x
170 17:00 F
252 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Yarlett
253 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
J18A.4x-
171 17:03 F
254 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Vinnell
255 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-McWilliams
J18A.2x
172 17:06 F
180 Trent - TRT-McDonagh
182 Stourport BC - STP-Spencer
MasC.2-
173 17:09 F
187 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
189 Trent - TRT-Stevens
W.MasC.2x
174 17:12 F
238 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
240 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
W.J13A.1x
175 17:15 F
145 Bewdley RC - Bew Merchant
147 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
MasB.4+
176 17:18 F
155 Hereford RC - HER-Rowney
157 Ross RC - ROS-Sleeman
MasE.4+
177 17:21 F
143 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
144 BIR/STP/COX - Birm RC/C of Oxf/ Stour
Mx.IM2.4x-
178 17:24 F
205 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
207 Birmingham RC - BIR-Read
W.IM2.1x
179 17:27 F
242 Worcester RC - WRR-Friedlander
243 Trent - TRT-Coxon
W.J17A.1x
180 17:30 F
140 Bewdley RC - BEW-Rogers
141 Warrington - WTN-Brennan
W.IM2.4x-
181 17:33 F
159 Trent - TRT-Pountney
161 City of Oxford - COX-Booth
IM2.2x
182 17:36 F
244 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wiberg
246 Trent - TRT-McQuoney
W.J16A.1x
183 17:39 F
163 Bewdley RC - Bew Levell /Benson
166 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
W.IM3.2x
184 17:42 F
148 Ross RC - ROS BALL
152 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Jones
MasD.4+
185 17:45 F
127 Warwick BC - WAR-Collett
129 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+
186 17:48 F
177 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Wilson
178 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-McWilliams
Mx.IM2.2x
187 17:51 F
202 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Stratton
203 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Pilsbury
NOV.1x
188 17:54 F
226 Stourport BC - STP-Chance
227 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J15A.2x
189 17:57 F
170 City of Oxford - Hodsdon
173 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
W.NOV.2x
190 18:00 F
230 Trafford RC - TRF-Sykes
235 Minerva Bath - MIN-Dowty
W.J14A.2x
191 18:03 F
192 - Winner from Previous WFP
196 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Whitaker
IM3.1x
192 18:06 F
132 City of Oxford - Elliston
138 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Duncan
NOV.4+
193 18:09 F
215 St Ives - SIV-Gawin
222 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J15A.1x