Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start19/09/2015 07:30
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 07:30 SF
1 Milton Keynes - Adams
2 Milton Keynes - Njomo
Mixed L2R 2x 21
2 07:35 SF
4 Milton Keynes - A Garrett
5 Milton Keynes - J Garrett
J15 1x 29
3 07:40 SF
10 Milton Keynes - Fraser
11 Milton Keynes - Duffin-Hall
Womens Novice 1x 23
4 07:45 SF
7 Broxbourne - Church
8 Broxbourne - Rose
Womens J17 2x 22
5 07:50 SF
26 Ounde - Hutchinson
27 Ounde - Barnes
Womens J14/J15 2x 25
6 07:55 SF
13 Northampton - Catlin
14 Ounde - Hanson
Rowability 2x 24
7 08:00 SF
22 Ounde - Dunkley (D)
23 Broxbourne - Quentin (C)
Masters 4+ 27
8 08:05 SF
18 Milton Keynes - Nourschargh
19 Milton Keynes - Whitbread
J17 1x 28
9 08:10 SF
16 Northampton - Costello
17 Broxbourne - Day
J17 1x 28
10 08:15 F
32 Broxbourne - Kannor
33 Milton Keynes - Green
Womens Int 2-
11 08:20 SF
24 Northampton - Rigby
25 Ounde - Messenger
Womens J14/J15 2x 25
12 08:25 SF
28 Ounde - Leer
29 Milton Keynes - Ward
Womens J18 1x 26
13 08:30 F
36 Ounde - Dunn
37 Milton Keynes - Skeith
Womens Mas 4x
14 08:35 SF
20 Milton Keynes - Lawson (D)
21 Broxbourne - Lumley (F)
Masters 4+ 27
15 08:40 SF
30 Milton Keynes - Roos
31 Broxbourne - Kannor
Womens J18 1x 26
16 08:45 F
34 Bedford - Selviah
35 Milton Keynes - Potts
L2R 1x
17 08:50 F
38 Milton Keynes - Zabczyk
39 Bedford - Brown
Womens L2R 4x+
18 08:55 F
40 Milton Keynes - Heggie
41 Bedford - Escobar
Novice 4+
19 09:00 F
44 Northampton - Radford
45 Milton Keynes - Heywood
Mixed Masters 2x
20 09:05 F
46 Ounde - Pendred
47 Milton Keynes - Best
J16 4x
21 09:10 F
2 Milton Keynes - Njomo
3 Broxbourne - Thomas
Mixed L2R 2x
22 09:15 F
7 Broxbourne - Church
9 Ounde - Cox
Womens J17 2x
23 09:20 F
10 Milton Keynes - Fraser
12 Bedford - Benbow
Womens Novice 1x
24 09:25 F
13 Northampton - Catlin
15 Northampton - Allingham
Rowability 2x
25 09:30 F
24 Northampton - Rigby
27 Ounde - Barnes
Womens J14/J15 2x
26 09:35 F
29 Milton Keynes - Ward
30 Milton Keynes - Roos
Womens J18 1x
27 09:40 F
21 Broxbourne - Lumley (F)
23 Broxbourne - Quentin (C)
Masters 4+
28 09:45 F
17 Broxbourne - Day
18 Milton Keynes - Nourschargh
J17 1x
29 09:50 F
4 Milton Keynes - A Garrett
6 Milton Keynes - Clements
J15 1x
30 09:55 F
48 Milton Keynes - Roos
49 Bedford - Brown
Womens Novice 8
31 10:00 F
42 Broxbourne - Halliday
43 Milton Keynes - Green
Mixed Int 4+
Division 2
Start19/09/2015 10:30
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
32 10:30 SF
79 Ounde - Birchall
80 Broxbourne - Lumley
Mixed Masters 8 65
33 10:35 SF
50 Northampton - Green
51 Broxbourne - Massy
Women Int 4+ 55
34 10:40 SF
56 Milton Keynes - Best
57 Ounde - Anand
J16 2x 57
35 10:45 SF
59 Milton Keynes - Marshall
60 Ounde - Smith
Womens Mas B/C 2x 58
36 10:50 SF
62 Ounde - Nesbit (16)
63 Milton Keynes - Ward
Womens J16/J18 4x 59
37 10:55 SF
65 Bedford - Selviah
66 Bedford - Brown
Mixed Novice 8 60
38 11:00 SF
68 Ounde - Bonnett
69 Milton Keynes - Bottherton
J14 1x 61
39 11:05 SF
71 Broxbourne - Lawn
72 Bedford - Eaton
Mixed L2R 4x+ 53
40 11:10 SF
74 Broxbourne - McGahan
75 Milton Keynes - Roos
Mixed J18 2x 62
41 11:15 SF
53 Broxbourne - Day
54 Broxbourne - Randall
Intermediate 1x 56
42 11:20 SF
77 Ounde - Stratton
78 Ounde - Murray
Mixed Masters 8 65
43 11:25 SF
83 Broxbourne - MacElvogue
84 Broxbourne - Cartland
Womens J17 1x 64
44 11:30 SF
81 Milton Keynes - Duffin-Hall
82 Broxbourne - Church
Womens J17 1x 64
45 11:35 SF
87 Bedford - Ames
88 Broxbourne - Wilkinson
L2R 2x 63
46 11:40 SF
85 Broxbourne - Cameron
86 Bedford - Weatherbed
L2R 2x 63
47 11:45 F
89 Broxbourne - Wren
90 Milton Keynes - Nourschargh
J18 1x
48 11:50 F
91 Milton Keynes - Kemp
92 Northampton - Walker
Womens Int 4x
49 11:55 F
93 Milton Keynes - Njomo
94 Milton Keynes - Lambert
Womens L2R 1x
50 12:00 F
95 Ounde - Messenger
96 Ounde - Dew
Womens J14/J15 1x
51 12:05 F
97 Broxbourne - Nathans Way
98 Milton Keynes - Alexander
Mixed Int 8
52 12:40 F
99 Milton Keynes - Keeling
100 Broxbourne - McKeller
Womens Mas 4+
53 12:45 F
71 Broxbourne - Lawn
73 Milton Keynes - Njomo
Mixed L2R 4x+
54 12:50 F
101 Ounde - Murray
102 Milton Keynes - Fraser
Womens Novice 4+
55 12:55 F
50 Northampton - Green
52 Northampton - Brown
Women Int 4+
56 13:00 F
53 Broxbourne - Day
55 Milton Keynes - Holland
Intermediate 1x
57 13:05 F
56 Milton Keynes - Best
58 Milton Keynes - Garrett
J16 2x
58 13:10 F
59 Milton Keynes - Marshall
61 Ounde - Michel
Womens Mas B/C 2x
59 13:15 F
63 Milton Keynes - Ward
64 Ounde - Whittmore (18)
Womens J16/J18 4x
60 13:20 F
65 Bedford - Selviah
67 Milton Keynes - Fraser
Mixed Novice 8
61 13:25 F
68 Ounde - Bonnett
70 Broxbourne - Day
J14 1x
62 13:30 F
75 Milton Keynes - Roos
76 Broxbourne - Wren
Mixed J18 2x
63 13:35 F
85 Broxbourne - Cameron
88 Broxbourne - Wilkinson
L2R 2x
64 13:40 F
81 Milton Keynes - Duffin-Hall
83 Broxbourne - MacElvogue
Womens J17 1x
65 13:45 F
78 Ounde - Murray
80 Broxbourne - Lumley
Mixed Masters 8
Division 3
Start19/09/2015 14:15
Interval05 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
66 14:15
103 Ounde - Leer
104 Broxbourne - Ellis
Mixed Int 2x 75
67 14:20 SF
108 Milton Keynes - King
109 Broxbourne - Morton
Championship 1x 86
68 14:25 SF
117 Milton Keynes - Best
118 Northampton - Costello
J17 2x 87
69 14:30 SF
119 Broxbourne - Moorby
120 Ounde - Buley
J17 2x 87
70 14:35 SF
111 Ounde - Meads
112 Bedford - Selviah
Novice 8 91
71 14:40 SF
114 Milton Keynes - Rivett
115 Ounde - Milborne
Womens Mas D 2x 88
72 14:45 SF
123 Milton Keynes - Durandina
124 Northampton - Rigby
Womens L2R 2x 89
73 14:50 SF
121 Bedford - Wootton
122 Milton Keynes - Davies
Womens L2R 2x 89
74 14:55 SF
106 Northampton - Jackson
107 Milton Keynes - Heywood
Mixed Int 2x 90
75 15:00 SF
104 Broxbourne - Ellis
105 Broxbourne - Dunk
Mixed Int 2x 90
76 15:05 F
125 Ounde - Pendred
126 Milton Keynes - Best
J16 1x
77 15:10 F
145 Milton Keynes - Searle
146 Northampton - Hodgkinson
Womens Champ 4x
78 15:15 F
129 Broxbourne - McKeller
130 Ounde - Murray
Mixed Masters 4+
79 15:20 F
133 Milton Keynes - Ward
134 Broxbourne - Kannor
Womens J18 2x
80 15:25 F
139 Broxbourne - Pike
140 Milton Keynes - Heywood
Masters 2x
81 15:30 F
141 Ounde - Hutchinson
142 Ounde - Soans
Womens J14/J15 4x+
82 15:35 F
135 Milton Keynes - Kemp
136 Lea - Mudie
Mixed Novice 4+
83 15:40 F
137 Broxbourne - Dunk
138 Milton Keynes - Holland
Championship 4+
84 15:45 F
147 Broxbourne - Moody
148 Bedford - Crouch
L2R 4x+
85 15:50 F
131 Milton Keynes - Millett
132 Northampton - Potter
Womens Int 1x
86 15:55 F
108 Milton Keynes - King
110 Broxbourne - Randall
Championship 1x
87 16:00 F
118 Northampton - Costello
119 Broxbourne - Moorby
J17 2x
88 16:05 F
115 Ounde - Milborne
116 Ounde - Hook
Womens Mas D 2x
89 16:10 F
121 Bedford - Wootton
124 Northampton - Rigby
Womens L2R 2x
90 16:15 F
104 Broxbourne - Ellis
106 Northampton - Jackson
Mixed Int 2x
91 16:20 F
111 Ounde - Meads
113 Milton Keynes - Heggie
Novice 8
92 16:25 F
143 Milton Keynes - Millett
144 Northampton - Trotter
Womens Int 8
93 16:30 F
127 Broxbourne - Lumley
128 Milton Keynes - Wilson
Championship 8