Start | 19/09/2015 07:30 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 07:30 SF | 1 2 Milton Keynes - Njomo |
Mixed L2R 2x | 1 | |
2 07:35 SF | 4 Milton Keynes - A Garrett 5 |
J15 1x | 1 | |
3 07:40 SF | 10 Milton Keynes - Fraser 11 |
Womens Novice 1x | 1 | |
4 07:45 SF | 7 Broxbourne - Church 8 |
Womens J17 2x | 1 | |
5 07:50 SF | 26 27 Ounde - Barnes |
Womens J14/J15 2x | 1 | |
6 07:55 SF | 13 Northampton - Catlin 14 |
Rowability 2x | 1 | |
7 08:00 SF | 22 23 Broxbourne - Quentin (C) |
Masters 4+ | 1 | |
8 08:05 SF | 18 Milton Keynes - Nourschargh 19 |
J17 1x | 1 | |
9 08:10 SF | 16 17 Broxbourne - Day |
J17 1x | 1 | |
10 08:15 F | 32 33 |
Womens Int 2- | 1 | |
11 08:20 SF | 24 Northampton - Rigby 25 |
Womens J14/J15 2x | 1 | |
12 08:25 SF | 28 29 Milton Keynes - Ward |
Womens J18 1x | 1 | |
13 08:30 F | 36 37 Milton Keynes - Skeith |
Womens Mas 4x | 1 | |
14 08:35 SF | 20 21 Broxbourne - Lumley (F) |
Masters 4+ | 1 | |
15 08:40 SF | 30 Milton Keynes - Roos 31 |
Womens J18 1x | 1 | |
16 08:45 F | 34 Bedford - Selviah 35 |
L2R 1x | 1 | |
17 08:50 F | 38 Milton Keynes - Zabczyk 39 |
Womens L2R 4x+ | 1 | |
18 08:55 F | 40 Milton Keynes - Heggie 41 |
Novice 4+ | 1 | |
19 09:00 F | 44 Northampton - Radford 45 |
Mixed Masters 2x | 1 | |
20 09:05 F | 46 47 Milton Keynes - Best |
J16 4x | 1 | |
21 09:10 F | 2 Milton Keynes - Njomo 3 |
Mixed L2R 2x | 2 | |
22 09:15 F | 7 Broxbourne - Church 9 |
Womens J17 2x | 2 | |
23 09:20 F | 10 12 Bedford - Benbow |
Womens Novice 1x | 2 | |
24 09:25 F | 13 Northampton - Catlin 15 |
Rowability 2x | 2 | |
25 09:30 F | 24 Northampton - Rigby 27 |
Womens J14/J15 2x | 2 | |
26 09:35 F | 29 Milton Keynes - Ward 30 |
Womens J18 1x | 2 | |
27 09:40 F | 21 Broxbourne - Lumley (F) 23 |
Masters 4+ | 2 | |
28 09:45 F | 17 Broxbourne - Day 18 |
J17 1x | 2 | |
29 09:50 F | 4 Milton Keynes - A Garrett 6 |
J15 1x | 2 | |
30 09:55 F | 48 Milton Keynes - Roos 49 |
Womens Novice 8 | 1 | |
31 10:00 F | 42 Broxbourne - Halliday 43 |
Mixed Int 4+ | 1 |
Start | 19/09/2015 10:30 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 10:30 SF | 79 80 Broxbourne - Lumley |
Mixed Masters 8 | 1 | |
33 10:35 SF | 50 Northampton - Green 51 |
Women Int 4+ | 1 | |
34 10:40 SF | 56 Milton Keynes - Best 57 |
J16 2x | 1 | |
35 10:45 SF | 59 Milton Keynes - Marshall 60 |
Womens Mas B/C 2x | 1 | |
36 10:50 SF | 62 63 Milton Keynes - Ward |
Womens J16/J18 4x | 1 | |
37 10:55 SF | 65 Bedford - Selviah 66 |
Mixed Novice 8 | 1 | |
38 11:00 SF | 68 Ounde - Bonnett 69 |
J14 1x | 1 | |
39 11:05 SF | 71 Broxbourne - Lawn 72 |
Mixed L2R 4x+ | 1 | |
40 11:10 SF | 74 75 Milton Keynes - Roos |
Mixed J18 2x | 1 | |
41 11:15 SF | 53 Broxbourne - Day 54 |
Intermediate 1x | 1 | |
42 11:20 SF | 77 78 Ounde - Murray |
Mixed Masters 8 | 1 | |
43 11:25 SF | 83 Broxbourne - MacElvogue 84 |
Womens J17 1x | 1 | |
44 11:30 SF | 81 Milton Keynes - Duffin-Hall 82 |
Womens J17 1x | 1 | |
45 11:35 SF | 87 88 Broxbourne - Wilkinson |
L2R 2x | 1 | |
46 11:40 SF | 85 Broxbourne - Cameron 86 |
L2R 2x | 1 | |
47 11:45 F | 89 90 Milton Keynes - Nourschargh |
J18 1x | 1 | |
48 11:50 F | 91 92 Northampton - Walker |
Womens Int 4x | 1 | |
49 11:55 F | 93 Milton Keynes - Njomo 94 |
Womens L2R 1x | 1 | |
50 12:00 F | 95 96 Ounde - Dew |
Womens J14/J15 1x | 1 | |
51 12:05 F | 97 Broxbourne - Nathans Way 98 |
Mixed Int 8 | 1 | |
52 12:40 F | 99 100 Broxbourne - McKeller |
Womens Mas 4+ | 1 | |
53 12:45 F | 71 73 Milton Keynes - Njomo |
Mixed L2R 4x+ | 2 | |
54 12:50 F | 101 Ounde - Murray 102 |
Womens Novice 4+ | 1 | |
55 12:55 F | 50 Northampton - Green 52 |
Women Int 4+ | 2 | |
56 13:00 F | 53 Broxbourne - Day 55 |
Intermediate 1x | 2 | |
57 13:05 F | 56 58 Milton Keynes - Garrett |
J16 2x | 2 | |
58 13:10 F | 59 Milton Keynes - Marshall 61 |
Womens Mas B/C 2x | 2 | |
59 13:15 F | 63 Milton Keynes - Ward 64 |
Womens J16/J18 4x | 2 | |
60 13:20 F | 65 Bedford - Selviah 67 |
Mixed Novice 8 | 2 | |
61 13:25 F | 68 Ounde - Bonnett 70 |
J14 1x | 2 | |
62 13:30 F | 75 76 Broxbourne - Wren |
Mixed J18 2x | 2 | |
63 13:35 F | 85 88 Broxbourne - Wilkinson |
L2R 2x | 2 | |
64 13:40 F | 81 Milton Keynes - Duffin-Hall 83 |
Womens J17 1x | 2 | |
65 13:45 F | 78 80 Broxbourne - Lumley |
Mixed Masters 8 | 2 |
Start | 19/09/2015 14:15 |
Interval | 05 mins |
First Station | Lane A |
Second Station | Lane B |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
66 14:15 | 103 104 Broxbourne - Ellis |
Mixed Int 2x | 1 | |
67 14:20 SF | 108 Milton Keynes - King 109 |
Championship 1x | 1 | |
68 14:25 SF | 117 118 Northampton - Costello |
J17 2x | 1 | |
69 14:30 SF | 119 Broxbourne - Moorby 120 |
J17 2x | 1 | |
70 14:35 SF | 111 Ounde - Meads 112 |
Novice 8 | 1 | |
71 14:40 SF | 114 115 Ounde - Milborne |
Womens Mas D 2x | 1 | |
72 14:45 SF | 123 124 Northampton - Rigby |
Womens L2R 2x | 1 | |
73 14:50 SF | 121 Bedford - Wootton 122 |
Womens L2R 2x | 1 | |
74 14:55 SF | 106 Northampton - Jackson 107 |
Mixed Int 2x | 2 | |
75 15:00 SF | 104 Broxbourne - Ellis 105 |
Mixed Int 2x | 2 | |
76 15:05 F | 125 126 Milton Keynes - Best |
J16 1x | 1 | |
77 15:10 F | 145 Milton Keynes - Searle 146 |
Womens Champ 4x | 1 | |
78 15:15 F | 129 Broxbourne - McKeller 130 |
Mixed Masters 4+ | 1 | |
79 15:20 F | 133 134 Broxbourne - Kannor |
Womens J18 2x | 1 | |
80 15:25 F | 139 Broxbourne - Pike 140 |
Masters 2x | 1 | |
81 15:30 F | 141 Ounde - Hutchinson 142 |
Womens J14/J15 4x+ | 1 | |
82 15:35 F | 135 136 Lea - Mudie |
Mixed Novice 4+ | 1 | |
83 15:40 F | 137 138 Milton Keynes - Holland |
Championship 4+ | 1 | |
84 15:45 F | 147 Broxbourne - Moody 148 |
L2R 4x+ | 1 | |
85 15:50 F | 131 132 Northampton - Potter |
Womens Int 1x | 1 | |
86 15:55 F | 108 Milton Keynes - King 110 |
Championship 1x | 2 | |
87 16:00 F | 118 119 Broxbourne - Moorby |
J17 2x | 2 | |
88 16:05 F | 115 Ounde - Milborne 116 |
Womens Mas D 2x | 2 | |
89 16:10 F | 121 124 Northampton - Rigby |
Womens L2R 2x | 2 | |
90 16:15 F | 104 Broxbourne - Ellis 106 |
Mixed Int 2x | 3 | |
91 16:20 F | 111 Ounde - Meads 113 |
Novice 8 | 2 | |
92 16:25 F | 143 144 Northampton - Trotter |
Womens Int 8 | 1 | |
93 16:30 F | 127 Broxbourne - Lumley 128 |
Championship 8 | 1 |