Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start30/04/2016 08:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
42 Llandaff RC - LLA-Brace
43 Evesham RC - EVE-Rowland
MasE&F&G.2x 25
2 08:33
61 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
62 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
W.J16.2x 27
3 08:37
37 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
38 RGS Worcester - WRG-Rochell
W.NOV.2x 29
4 08:40
15 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Dryden
16 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Sheen
NOV.4+ 30
5 08:44
13 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
14 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Webb
NOV.4+ 31
6 08:47
11 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Simpson
12 RGS Worcester - WRG-Middleton
NOV.4+ 31
7 08:51
54 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Farrant
55 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Patel
J16.2x 32
8 08:54
52 RGS Worcester - WRG-Hill
53 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
J16.2x 33
9 08:58
50 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Morley
51 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Monaco
J16.2x 33
10 09:01 SF
47 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Rushin
48 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hambley
W.MasC&E.2x 41
11 09:05 SF
8 Ross RC - ROS-Howell
9 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Temple
W.J16.8+ 42
12 09:08 SF
24 Staines - STN-Boorman
25 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
W.MasB&C.4+ 43
13 09:12 SF
1 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Bytheway
2 Avon County - AVN-Rees
W.IM3.8+ 44
14 09:15 SF
70 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Kitto
71 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasF.1x - Now DIV2 45
15 09:19 SF
68 Llandaff RC - LLA-Brace
69 Hereford RC - HER-Freeman
MasF.1x - Now DIV2 45
16 09:22 SF
35 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Shcherbakov
36 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Richards
NOV.2x 46
17 09:26 SF
33 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Steljes
34 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Watt
NOV.2x 46
18 09:29 SF
31 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
32 Millfield - MIL-Richman
W.J18.4x- 47
19 09:33 SF
29 RGS Worcester - WRG-Treneer
30 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
W.J18.4x- 47
20 09:36 SF
6 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Lowe
7 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
J18.8+ 48
21 09:40 SF
4 Millfield - MIL-Wilson
5 Bewdley RC - BEW-Smith
J18.8+ 48
22 09:43 SF
59 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Seager
60 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Rennie
W.J18.2- 49
23 09:47 SF
57 Mossbourne - MCA-Roe
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Woodhouse
W.J18.2- 49
24 09:50 SF
45 Evesham RC - EVE-Baldwin
46 Upton RC - UPT-Harwood
MasE&F&G.2x 50
25 09:54 SF
42 Llandaff RC - LLA-Brace
44 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ellis
MasE&F&G.2x 50
26 09:57 SF
64 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
65 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.J16.2x 51
27 10:01 SF
62 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
63 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oates
W.J16.2x 51
28 10:04 SF
40 RGS Worcester - WRG-Lunn
41 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Jones
W.NOV.2x 52
29 10:08 SF
37 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
39 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Williamson
W.NOV.2x 52
30 10:11 SF
16 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Sheen
17 Upton RC - UPT-Thomas
NOV.4+ 53
31 10:15 SF
11 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Simpson
13 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
NOV.4+ 53
32 10:18 SF
55 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Patel
56 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
J16.2x 54
33 10:22 SF
51 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Monaco
53 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
J16.2x 54
34 10:25 F
18 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
19 Warwick BC - WAR-Collett
MasB&C.4+
35 10:29 F
72 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
73 Wallingford RC - WRC-Job
W.MasC&E.1x
36 10:32 F
74 Evesham RC - EVE-Matthews
75 Llandaff RC - LLA-Arrighi
W.MasD.NOV.2x
37 10:36 F
22 Evesham RC - EVE-Phipps
23 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beard
MasE.4+
38 10:39 F
27 City of Swansea RC - SWNDAF
28 Avon County - AVN-Rees
W.MasB&D.4x- Now D2
39 10:43 F
20 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
21 Upton RC - UPT-Eaton
MasC&E.4x-
40 10:46 F
66 Evesham RC - EVE-Gosling
67 Warwick BC - WAR-Dahlmann
MasB.1x
41 10:50 F
48 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hambley
49 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
W.MasC&E.2x
42 10:53 F
8 Ross RC - ROS-Howell
10 Millfield - MIL-Page
W.J16.8+
43 10:57 F
25 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
26 Derwent - DEW-Buckle
W.MasB&C.4+
44 11:00 F
2 Avon County - AVN-Rees
3 Evesham RC - EVE-Boylan
W.IM3.8+
45 11:04 F
69 Hereford RC - HER-Freeman
70 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Kitto
MasF.1x - Now DIV2
46 11:07 F
34 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Watt
36 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Richards
NOV.2x
47 11:11 F
30 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
31 Evesham RC - EVE-Ellis
W.J18.4x-
48 11:14 F
4 Millfield - MIL-Wilson
7 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
J18.8+
49 11:18 F
58 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Woodhouse
60 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Rennie
W.J18.2-
50 11:21 F
42 Llandaff RC - LLA-Brace
45 Evesham RC - EVE-Baldwin
MasE&F&G.2x
51 11:25 F
63 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oates
64 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
W.J16.2x
52 11:28 F
37 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
40 RGS Worcester - WRG-Lunn
W.NOV.2x
53 11:32 F
11 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Simpson
16 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Sheen
NOV.4+
54 11:35 F
53 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
56 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
J16.2x
Division 2
Start30/04/2016 11:40
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
55 11:40
121 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Dwyer
122 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Coughlan
W.J15.2x 78
56 11:43
119 RGS Worcester - WRG-Mortimer
120 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
W.J15.2x 80
57 11:47
84 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Kadodia
85 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
J16.4x- 92
58 11:50
155 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Sharp
156 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Licudi
J14.1x 94
59 11:54
160 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkin
161 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J16.1x 96
60 11:57
76 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Crane
77 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Blackwell
IM3.4+ 98
61 12:01
137 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
138 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thompson
NOV.1x 99
62 12:04
135 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
136 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Wright
NOV.1x 100
63 12:08
131 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
132 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
W.J14.2x 101
64 12:11
129 Staines - STN-Bruce
130 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
W.J14.2x 102
65 12:15
105 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Read
106 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Thatte
J15.2x 103
66 12:18
103 RGS Worcester - WRG-Sparks
104 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Riviere
J15.2x 104
67 12:22
101 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Handley
102 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gould-Yates
J15.2x 104
68 12:25
169 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Allen
170 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
W.J14.1x 105
69 12:29
167 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Rittscher
168 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
W.J14.1x 106
70 12:32
165 City of Oxford - COX-Nash
166 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wilson
W.J14.1x 106
71 12:36
116 Evesham RC - EVE-Unwin
117 Avon County - AVN-Pope
W.J18.2x 107
72 12:39
114 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Booth
115 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Marshall
W.J18.2x 108
73 12:43
112 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
113 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Rowe
W.J18.2x 108
74 12:46
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
153 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Prosser-Wrench
J15.1x 109
75 12:50
150 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Simpson
151 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
J15.1x 110
76 12:53
148 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
149 Warwick BC - WAR-Luckraft
J15.1x 110
77 12:57
127 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Vine
128 RGS Worcester - WRG-Fish
W.J15.2x 111
78 13:00
122 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Coughlan
126 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.J15.2x 111
79 13:04
124 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Foster
125 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Johnson
W.J15.2x 112
80 13:07
119 RGS Worcester - WRG-Mortimer
123 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gray
W.J15.2x 112
81 13:11 SF
92 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Hawksworth-Pratten
93 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
W.J16.4x- 113
82 13:14 SF
95 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ellis
96 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Champion
Mx.MasE&G.2x 114
83 13:18 SF
89 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
90 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Winsper
W.J16.4+ 115
84 13:21 SF
81 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
82 Falcon RC - Fal-Wragg
W.IM3.4+ 116
85 13:25 SF
98 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Suttner
99 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Richards
J18.2x 117
86 13:28 SF
141 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Walker
142 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Stevenson
W.NOV.1x 118
87 13:32 SF
146 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
147 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
J16.1x 119
88 13:35 SF
144 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
145 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Hill
J16.1x 119
89 13:39 SF
110 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
111 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hodson
J14.2x 120
90 13:42 SF
108 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
109 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Callan-Smith
J14.2x 120
91 13:46 SF
87 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Riskin
88 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
J16.4x- 121
92 13:49 SF
85 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
86 RGS Worcester - WRG-Hill
J16.4x- 121
93 13:53 SF
158 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Mohr-Knox
159 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
J14.1x 122
94 13:56 SF
155 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Sharp
157 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Trott
J14.1x 122
95 14:00 SF
163 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
164 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.J16.1x 123
96 14:03 SF
161 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
162 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oates
W.J16.1x 123
97 14:07 SF
79 Warwick BC - WAR-Kan
80 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Ellis
IM3.4+ 124
98 14:10 SF
76 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Crane
78 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Symons
IM3.4+ 124
99 14:14 SF
137 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
140 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Shcherbakov
NOV.1x 125
100 14:17 SF
135 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
139 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Miller
NOV.1x 125
101 14:21 SF
131 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
134 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.2x 126
102 14:24 SF
129 Staines - STN-Bruce
133 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
W.J14.2x 126
103 14:28 SF
106 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Thatte
107 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
J15.2x 127
104 14:31 SF
102 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gould-Yates
104 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Riviere
J15.2x 127
105 14:35 SF
170 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
171 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Willoughby
W.J14.1x 128
106 14:38 SF
165 City of Oxford - COX-Nash
168 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
W.J14.1x 128
107 14:42 SF
116 Evesham RC - EVE-Unwin
118 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Rennie
W.J18.2x 129
108 14:45 SF
112 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
114 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Booth
W.J18.2x 129
109 14:49 SF
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
154 RGS Worcester - WRG-Chaplin
J15.1x 130
110 14:52 SF
148 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
151 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
J15.1x 130
111 14:56 SF
126 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
127 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Vine
W.J15.2x 131
112 14:59 SF
119 RGS Worcester - WRG-Mortimer
125 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Johnson
W.J15.2x 131
113 15:03 F
93 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
94 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
W.J16.4x-
114 15:06 F
96 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Champion
97 Llandaff RC - LLA-Jones
Mx.MasE&G.2x
115 15:10 F
90 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Winsper
91 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harper
W.J16.4+
116 15:13 F
81 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
83 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Temple
W.IM3.4+
117 15:17 F
99 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Richards
100 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ahmad
J18.2x
118 15:20 F
141 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Walker
143 Exeter RC - EXE-Jeffery
W.NOV.1x
119 15:24 F
144 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
146 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
J16.1x
120 15:27 F
108 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
110 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
J14.2x
121 15:31 F
85 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
88 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Evans
J16.4x-
122 15:34 F
155 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Sharp
159 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Ludbrook
J14.1x
123 15:38 F
161 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
163 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J16.1x
124 15:41 F
76 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Crane
79 Warwick BC - WAR-Kan
IM3.4+
125 15:45 F
135 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
137 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Perring
NOV.1x
126 15:48 F
129 Staines - STN-Bruce
134 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.2x
127 15:52 F
102 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gould-Yates
107 City of Swansea RC - CSW-Jones
J15.2x
128 15:55 F
165 City of Oxford - COX-Nash
170 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
W.J14.1x
129 15:59 F
112 City of Oxford - COX-Payton
116 Evesham RC - EVE-Unwin
W.J18.2x
130 16:02 F
151 City of Oxford - COX-Millington
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
J15.1x
131 16:06 F
125 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Johnson
126 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.J15.2x
Division 3
Start30/04/2016 16:10
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
132 16:10
178 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Metha
179 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Michie
J14.4x+ 154
133 16:13
193 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
194 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J14.4x+ 155
134 16:17
191 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Pitt-Aikens
192 Evesham RC - EVE-Gittens
W.J14.4x+ 156
135 16:20
174 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Clark
175 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare
J15.4x+ 157
136 16:24
172 RGS Worcester - WRG-Chaplin
173 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Allen
J15.4x+ 158
137 16:27
220 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Defillion
221 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.J18.1x 159
138 16:31
218 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Seager
219 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ciepalowicz
W.J18.1x 160
139 16:34
216 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Carrington-Windo
217 Mossbourne - MCA-Roe
W.J18.1x 160
140 16:38
189 Evesham RC - EVE-Womersley
190 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Willis
W.J15.4x+ 161
141 16:41
187 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Stevens
188 RGS Worcester - WRG-Mortimer
W.J15.4x+ 161
142 16:45
185 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Kite
186 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J15.4x+ 162
143 16:48
183 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Marshall
184 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
W.J15.4x+ 162
144 16:52
214 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Carroll
215 Evesham RC - EVE-Davies
J18.1x 163
145 16:55
212 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Blower
213 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J18.1x 163
146 16:59
210 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Suttner
211 Evesham RC - EVE-Pearson
J18.1x 164
147 17:02
208 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
209 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Kosobucki
J18.1x 164
148 17:06 SF
197 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ahmad
198 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Barker
IM3.2- 165
149 17:09 SF
206 RGS Worcester - WRG-Beaumont
207 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
W.IM3.1x 166
150 17:13 SF
204 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Fusco-House
205 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
W.IM3.1x 166
151 17:16 SF
202 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gittus
203 Poole - PLE-Inett
IM1.1x 167
152 17:20 SF
200 Evesham RC - EVE-Organ
201 Huntingdon - HUN-Adams
IM1.1x 167
153 17:23 SF
181 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
182 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Edwards
J14.4x+ 168
154 17:27 SF
179 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Michie
180 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Bradbery
J14.4x+ 168
155 17:30 SF
193 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
196 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wellstead
W.J14.4x+ 169
156 17:34 SF
191 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Pitt-Aikens
195 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.4x+ 169
157 17:37 SF
175 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare
177 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Iggulden
J15.4x+ 170
158 17:41 SF
172 RGS Worcester - WRG-Chaplin
176 RGS Worcester - WRG-Haynes
J15.4x+ 170
159 17:44 SF
221 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
222 Mossbourne - MCA-Bernstein
W.J18.1x 171
160 17:48 SF
219 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ciepalowicz
W.J18.1x 171
161 17:51 SF
188 RGS Worcester - WRG-Mortimer
190 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Willis
W.J15.4x+ 172
162 17:55 SF
183 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Marshall
186 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J15.4x+ 172
163 17:58 SF
213 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
214 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Carroll
J18.1x 173
164 18:02 SF
209 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Kosobucki
211 Evesham RC - EVE-Pearson
J18.1x 173
165 18:05 F
198 Gloucestershire Univ - GLO-Barker
199 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Crane
IM3.2-
166 18:09 F
204 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-Fusco-House
207 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
W.IM3.1x
167 18:12 F
201 Huntingdon - HUN-Adams
202 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Gittus
IM1.1x
168 18:16 F
179 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Michie
182 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Edwards
J14.4x+
169 18:19 F
195 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
196 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wellstead
W.J14.4x+
170 18:23 F
172 RGS Worcester - WRG-Chaplin
175 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare
J15.4x+
171 18:26 F
219 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ciepalowicz
221 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.J18.1x
172 18:30 F
183 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Marshall
188 RGS Worcester - WRG-Mortimer
W.J15.4x+
173 18:33 F
209 Magdalen Coll Sch - MGN-Kosobucki
213 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
J18.1x