Search for your Races Live Results Stats REFRESH PAGE
Division 1
Start30/04/2017 08:30
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
66 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
67 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
J18.1x 11
2 08:32
64 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wing
65 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
J18.1x 13
3 08:35
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Buckingham
45 Upton RC - UPT-Taylor
W.J15.2x 15
4 08:37
42 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
43 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
W.J15.2x 16
5 08:40
40 Abingdon RC - ABN-Allen
41 Ross RC - ROS-Lown
W.J15.2x 17
6 08:42
38 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
39 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
W.J15.2x 18
7 08:45
28 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
29 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
J15.2x 27
8 08:47
26 Llandaff RC - LLA-Christopher
27 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
J15.2x 28
9 08:50
24 City of Oxford - COX-Myers
25 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Johnston
J15.2x 28
10 08:52
72 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
73 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
J18.1x 30
11 08:55
66 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
71 Gloucester RC - GLR-Beaney
J18.1x 30
12 08:57
69 Avon County - AVN-Roach
70 Gloucester RC - GLR-McCrorie-Mayne
J18.1x 31
13 09:00
65 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
68 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
J18.1x 31
14 09:02
53 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
54 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
W.IM2.1x 38
15 09:05
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Buckingham
49 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J15.2x 42
16 09:07
43 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
48 A B Severn - ABV-McDermott
W.J15.2x 42
17 09:10
41 Ross RC - ROS-Lown
47 Evesham RC - EVE-Womersley
W.J15.2x 43
18 09:12
38 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
46 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sykes
W.J15.2x 43
19 09:15
35 Evesham RC - EVE-Thomas
36 A B Severn - ABV-Surman
W.J16.2x 44
20 09:17
33 Evesham RC - EVE-Jones
34 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Richards
W.J16.2x 45
21 09:20
31 Evesham RC - EVE-Stoddart
32 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J16.2x 45
22 09:22
76 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
77 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
W.J18.1x 46
23 09:25
74 Evesham RC - EVE-Bird
75 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
W.J18.1x 47
24 09:27 SF
50 Evesham RC - EVE-Organ
51 Warwick BC - WAR-Messling
IM1.1x 49
25 09:35 SF
1 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
2 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
IM3.4x- 50
26 09:37 SF
80 City of Oxford - COX-Daza
81 Ross RC - ROS-Wales
J13.4x+ 51
27 09:40 SF
29 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
30 Avon County - AVN-Vaudin
J15.2x 52
28 09:42 SF
24 City of Oxford - COX-Myers
27 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
J15.2x 52
29 09:45 SF
21 Stourport BC - STP-Hughes
22 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Williams
J16.2x 53
30 09:47 SF
66 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
73 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
J18.1x 54
31 09:50 SF
68 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
69 Avon County - AVN-Roach
J18.1x 54
32 09:52 SF
60 Nottingham RC - (MasG) Wregg
61 Upton RC - (MasF) Scott
MasE/F/G.1x 56
33 09:55 SF
58 Stourport BC - (MasF) Price
59 Granta - (MasE) Piers Copham
MasE/F/G.1x 56
34 09:57 SF
18 Warwick BC - WAR-Wiggin
19 Llandaff RC - LLA-Voskuil
NOV.2x 57
35 10:00 SF
6 Ross RC - ROS-Colley
7 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
NOV.4+ 58
36 10:02 SF
4 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Williams
5 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
NOV.4+ 58
37 10:05 SF
56 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
57 Evesham RC - EVE-Cabena
W.IM2.1x 59
38 10:07 SF
53 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
55 Evesham RC - EVE-Jackson
W.IM2.1x 59
39 10:10 SF
8 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
9 Hereford RC - HER-Brown
W.IM3.4x- 60
40 10:12 SF
85 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Meggeson
86 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J13.4x+ 61
41 10:15 SF
83 Evesham RC - EVE-Wilson
84 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Rawlings
W.J13.4x+ 61
42 10:17 SF
43 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Buckingham
W.J15.2x 62
43 10:20 SF
38 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
41 Ross RC - ROS-Lown
W.J15.2x 62
44 10:22 SF
36 A B Severn - ABV-Surman
37 Avon County - AVN-Baker-Johnson
W.J16.2x 63
45 10:25 SF
32 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
34 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Richards
W.J16.2x 63
46 10:27 SF
77 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
79 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
W.J18.1x 64
47 10:30 SF
75 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
78 Ross RC - ROS-Sykes
W.J18.1x 64
48 10:32 SF
15 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - (MasC) MOC/MON
16 Ross RC - (MasC) Owen
W.MasC/D.4x- 65
49 10:40 F
51 Warwick BC - WAR-Messling
52 Evesham RC - EVE-Gosling
IM1.1x
50 10:42 F
1 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
3 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Scott
IM3.4x-
51 10:45 F
80 City of Oxford - COX-Daza
82 Evesham RC - EVE-Parr
J13.4x+
52 10:47 F
24 City of Oxford - COX-Myers
29 Abingdon RC - ABN-Millard
J15.2x
53 10:50 F
22 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Williams
23 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
J16.2x
54 10:52 F
68 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
66 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Newman
J18.1x
55 10:55 F
13 Bewdley RC - (MasE) Clay
14 City of Bristol RC - (MasC) MacDonald-Taylor
MasC/D/E.4x-
56 10:57 F
59 Granta - (MasE) Piers Copham
60 Nottingham RC - (MasG) Wregg
MasE/F/G.1x
57 11:00 F
18 Warwick BC - WAR-Wiggin
20 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Jones
NOV.2x
58 11:02 F
5 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
6 Ross RC - ROS-Colley
NOV.4+
59 11:05 F
53 City of Oxford - COX-Beaver
56 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
W.IM2.1x
60 11:07 F
9 Hereford RC - HER-Brown
10 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry
W.IM3.4x-
61 11:10 F
83 Evesham RC - EVE-Wilson
86 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J13.4x+
62 11:12 F
41 Ross RC - ROS-Lown
43 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
W.J15.2x
63 11:15 F
32 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
36 A B Severn - ABV-Surman
W.J16.2x
64 11:17 F
75 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
77 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
W.J18.1x
65 11:20 F
16 Ross RC - (MasC) Owen
17 Evesham RC - (MasD) Stranks
W.MasC/D.4x-
66 11:22 F
62 Gloucester RC - GLR-Timmins
63 Exeter RC - EXE-Wood
W.MasE.1x
67 11:25 F
11 Evesham RC - EVE-Gayler
12 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Flavell
Womens Invitational 4+
Division 2
Start30/04/2017 11:37
Interval02 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
68 11:37
138 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
139 Evesham RC - EVE-Parr
J14.1x 78
69 11:39
129 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
130 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J15.1x 83
70 11:41
123 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
124 Avon County - AVN-King
W.J14.2x 94
71 11:43
121 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Walton
122 Evesham RC - EVE-Cullen
W.J14.2x 95
72 11:45
119 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
120 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
W.J14.2x 96
73 11:47
117 Ross RC - ROS-Burden
118 Evesham RC - EVE-Robbins
W.J14.2x 97
74 11:49
159 Ross RC - ROS-Keeler
160 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Aitchison
J13.2x 105
75 11:51
145 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
146 City of Oxford - COX-Walls
J14.1x 106
76 11:53
143 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Okraffka
144 Upton RC - UPT-Abel
J14.1x 106
77 11:55
141 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Evans
142 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
J14.1x 107
78 11:57
138 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
140 Llandaff RC - LLA-Martin-Jones
J14.1x 107
79 11:59
112 Avon County - AVN-Brend
113 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
J14.2x 109
80 12:01
136 Llandaff RC - LLA-Holmes
137 Evesham RC - EVE-Haycock
J15.1x 110
81 12:03
134 Ross RC - ROS-Manning
135 Abingdon RC - ABN-McConnell
J15.1x 110
82 12:05
132 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
133 Abingdon RC - ABN-Jose
J15.1x 111
83 12:07
130 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
131 Abingdon RC - ABN-Giachino
J15.1x 111
84 12:09
101 Warwick BC - WAR-Joyce
102 Evesham RC - EVE-Racki
W.IM3.2x 114
85 12:11
99 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
100 Evesham RC - EVE-Keyte
W.IM3.2x 115
86 12:13
164 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
165 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
W.J13.1x 117
87 12:15
175 Llandaff RC - LLA-Penny
176 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13.2x 118
88 12:17
173 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
174 City of Oxford - COX-Taylor
W.J13.2x 118
89 12:19
171 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Younes
172 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
W.J13.2x 119
90 12:21
169 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Rawlings
170 Ross RC - ROS-Seal
W.J13.2x 119
91 12:23
156 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
157 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wells
W.J14.1x 120
92 12:25
154 A B Severn - ABV-Courtney
155 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rowles
W.J14.1x 121
93 12:27
152 City of Oxford - COX-Stasinaki
153 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Baines
W.J14.1x 121
94 12:29
123 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
128 Abingdon RC - ABN-Whelan
W.J14.2x 122
95 12:31
122 Evesham RC - EVE-Cullen
127 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
W.J14.2x 122
96 12:33
119 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
126 Abingdon RC - ABN-Harkness
W.J14.2x 123
97 12:35
117 Ross RC - ROS-Burden
125 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
W.J14.2x 123
98 12:37
147 City of Oxford - COX-Bowley
148 Abingdon RC - ABN-Twinn
W.J15.1x 125
99 12:39
95 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Richards
96 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oates
W.J18.4x- 126
100 12:46
93 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
94 Avon County - AVN-Baker-Johnson
W.J18.4x- 127
101 12:48 SF
87 Hereford RC - HER-Osborne
88 Bideford ARC - BID-Wilkins
IM2.4+ 130
102 12:50 SF
179 Ross RC - ROS-Quan-Buchanan
180 Avon County - AVN-Hall-Haines
J13.1x 131
103 12:52 SF
177 Evesham RC - EVE-McEwan
178 Ross RC - ROS-Wales
J13.1x 131
104 12:54 SF
162 City of Oxford - COX-Daza
163 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
J13.2x 132
105 12:56 SF
160 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Aitchison
161 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
J13.2x 132
106 12:58 SF
143 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Okraffka
145 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14.1x 133
107 13:00 SF
138 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
141 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Evans
J14.1x 133
108 13:02 SF
115 Avon County - AVN-Willitts
116 Evesham RC - EVE-Jones
J14.2x 134
109 13:04 SF
113 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
114 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
J14.2x 134
110 13:06 SF
134 Ross RC - ROS-Manning
137 Evesham RC - EVE-Haycock
J15.1x 135
111 13:08 SF
130 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
133 Abingdon RC - ABN-Jose
J15.1x 135
112 13:10 SF
90 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
91 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Proctor
J18.4x- 136
113 13:12 SF
109 Upton RC - (MasF) Scott
110 Llandaff RC - (MasH) Simmonds
MasF/G/H.2x 140
114 13:14 SF
101 Warwick BC - WAR-Joyce
104 Evesham RC - EVE-Matthews
W.IM3.2x 141
115 13:16 SF
99 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
103 Llandaff RC - LLA-Elwood
W.IM3.2x 141
116 13:18 SF
167 Ross RC - ROS-Hermon
168 Llandaff RC - LLA-Gould
W.J13.1x 142
117 13:20 SF
164 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
166 Evesham RC - EVE-Egan
W.J13.1x 142
118 13:22 SF
173 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
176 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13.2x 143
119 13:24 SF
170 Ross RC - ROS-Seal
172 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
W.J13.2x 143
120 13:26 SF
156 Ross RC - ROS-Brodholt
158 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14.1x 144
121 13:28 SF
152 City of Oxford - COX-Stasinaki
155 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rowles
W.J14.1x 144
122 13:30 SF
127 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
123 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
W.J14.2x 145
123 13:32 SF
125 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
119 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
W.J14.2x 145
124 13:34 SF
150 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ware
151 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sykes
W.J15.1x 146
125 13:36 SF
147 City of Oxford - COX-Bowley
149 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
W.J15.1x 146
126 13:38 SF
95 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Richards
98 A B Severn - ABV-Surman
W.J18.4x- 147
127 13:40 SF
94 Avon County - AVN-Baker-Johnson
97 Stourport BC - STP-House
W.J18.4x- 147
128 13:47 SF
183 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
184 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
W.MasB.NOV.1x 148
129 13:49 SF
181 Hereford RC - HER-Preedy
182 Warwick BC - WAR-Helliwell
W.MasB.NOV.1x 148
130 13:51 F
87 Hereford RC - HER-Osborne
89 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
IM2.4+
131 13:53 F
178 Ross RC - ROS-Wales
180 Avon County - AVN-Hall-Haines
J13.1x
132 13:55 F
161 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
163 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
J13.2x
133 13:57 F
138 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
145 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14.1x
134 13:59 F
114 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
115 Avon County - AVN-Willitts
J14.2x
135 14:01 F
130 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
137 Evesham RC - EVE-Haycock
J15.1x
136 14:03 F
90 Gloucester RC - GLR-Jones
92 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
J18.4x-
137 14:05 F
185 Warwick BC - WAR-Sidaway
186 Warwick BC - WAR-Rotkop
MasB.NOV.1x
138 14:07 F
105 Evesham RC - (MasC) Hollowell/Evesham
106 Stourport BC - (MasD) Haywood
MasC/D.2x
139 14:09 F
107 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett
108 Warwick BC - WAR-Hodge
MasE.2x
140 14:11 F
109 Upton RC - (MasF) Scott
111 Evesham RC - (MasF) Rowland
MasF/G/H.2x
141 14:13 F
99 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
101 Warwick BC - WAR-Joyce
W.IM3.2x
142 14:15 F
166 Evesham RC - EVE-Egan
167 Ross RC - ROS-Hermon
W.J13.1x
143 14:17 F
170 Ross RC - ROS-Seal
173 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
W.J13.2x
144 14:19 F
152 City of Oxford - COX-Stasinaki
158 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14.1x
145 14:21 F
119 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
123 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
W.J14.2x
146 14:23 F
149 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
151 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sykes
W.J15.1x
147 14:25 F
94 Avon County - AVN-Baker-Johnson
98 A B Severn - ABV-Surman
W.J18.4x-
148 14:27 F
181 Hereford RC - HER-Preedy
184 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
W.MasB.NOV.1x
Division 3
Start30/04/2017 14:39
Interval02 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
149 14:39
206 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
207 City of Oxford - COX-Ruiseal
W.J14.4x+ 155
150 14:41
193 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
194 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Hocking
J15.4x+ 163
151 14:43
230 Llandaff RC - LLA-Biju
231 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
NOV.1x 171
152 14:45
213 Ross RC - ROS-Davies
214 Avon County - AVN-King
W.J14.4x+ 172
153 14:47
211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
212 A B Severn - ABV-Brooks
W.J14.4x+ 172
154 14:49
209 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hall
210 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J14.4x+ 173
155 14:51
206 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
208 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sammartino
W.J14.4x+ 173
156 14:53
242 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
243 Ross RC - ROS-Sykes
W.J16.1x 177
157 14:55
227 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
228 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
W.J18.2x 178
158 14:57
225 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oates
226 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
W.J18.2x 179
159 14:59
223 Evesham RC - EVE-Unwin
224 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
W.J18.2x 179
160 15:01 SF
200 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-McElroy
201 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Schofield
J14.4x+ 181
161 15:03 SF
198 Avon County - AVN-Willitts
199 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fletcher
J14.4x+ 181
162 15:05 SF
196 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
197 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Islam
J15.4x+ 182
163 15:07 SF
194 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Hocking
195 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sherliker
J15.4x+ 182
164 15:09 SF
240 Avon County - AVN-Gunning
241 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
J16.1x 183
165 15:11 SF
238 Llandaff RC - LLA-Ryland
239 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J16.1x 183
166 15:13 SF
190 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
191 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Williams
J16.4x- 184
167 15:15 SF
221 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Scott
222 A B Severn - ABV-Young
J18.2x 185
168 15:17 SF
219 Hereford RC - HER-Towle
220 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
J18.2x 185
169 15:19 SF
187 Hereford RC - (MasE) Rowney
188 Evesham RC - (MasE) North
MasE/F.4+ 186
170 15:21 SF
233 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wing
234 A B Severn - ABV-Elliott
NOV.1x 189
171 15:23 SF
230 Llandaff RC - LLA-Biju
232 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
NOV.1x 189
172 15:25 SF
212 A B Severn - ABV-Brooks
213 Ross RC - ROS-Davies
W.J14.4x+ 190
173 15:27 SF
208 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sammartino
210 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J14.4x+ 190
174 15:29 SF
204 Stourport BC - STP-Hill
205 A B Severn - ABV-McDermott
W.J15.4x+ 191
175 15:31 SF
202 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
203 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
W.J15.4x+ 191
176 15:33 SF
245 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
246 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Dalrymple
W.J16.1x 192
177 15:35 SF
243 Ross RC - ROS-Sykes
244 Evesham RC - EVE-Stoddart
W.J16.1x 192
178 15:37 SF
228 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bradley
W.J18.2x 193
179 15:44 SF
224 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
225 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Oates
W.J18.2x 193
180 15:46 SF
235 City of Oxford - COX-Sharp
236 Avon County - AVN-Stuart-Harris
W.NOV.1x 194
181 15:48 F
198 Avon County - AVN-Willitts
200 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-McElroy
J14.4x+
182 15:50 F
195 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sherliker
196 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
J15.4x+
183 15:52 F
239 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
241 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
J16.1x
184 15:54 F
191 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Williams
192 Evesham RC - EVE-Steele
J16.4x-
185 15:56 F
220 Evesham RC - EVE-McIntyre
222 A B Severn - ABV-Young
J18.2x
186 15:58 F
187 Hereford RC - (MasE) Rowney
189 Ross RC - (MasF) Leeman
MasE/F.4+
187 16:00 F
215 Bewdley RC - (MasE) Warnett
216 Warwick BC - (MasC) Rotkop
Mx.MasC/D/E.2x
188 16:02 F
217 Llandaff RC - LLA-Weeks
218 Llandaff RC - LLA-Griffiths
Mx.MasF.2x
189 16:04 F
230 Llandaff RC - LLA-Biju
233 Llandaff RC - LLA-Wing
NOV.1x
190 16:06 F
210 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
212 A B Severn - ABV-Brooks
W.J14.4x+
191 16:08 F
202 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
204 Stourport BC - STP-Hill
W.J15.4x+
192 16:10 F
243 Ross RC - ROS-Sykes
245 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
W.J16.1x
193 16:12 F
224 City of Oxford - COX-Coleman
228 City of Oxford - COX-Clempson
W.J18.2x
194 16:14 F
235 City of Oxford - COX-Sharp
237 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - MOC-Mills
W.NOV.1x