Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start18/08/2018 08:00
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
1 08:00
118 Ryde School Boat Club - RYS-COULSON-2
119 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-SINCLAIR
Op 1x
Band 3
18
2 08:03
116 Newport Rowing Club - Newport-2
117 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON
Op 1x
Band 3
20
3 08:06
130 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-KEMP
131 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FERRIS
Op 1x
Band 4
38
4 08:09
128 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PENNINI-2
129 Brasenose College Boat Club - Linden
Op 1x
Band 4
39
5 08:12
126 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DALGLIESH
127 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-FOSBROOKE
Op 1x
Band 4
39
6 08:15
137 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-POLLINGTON
138 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hayden
Op 1x
Band 5
40
7 08:18
135 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HUBNER
136 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-FRANCE
Op 1x
Band 5
41
8 08:21
133 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-FINLAY
134 Keble College Boat Club - KEB-JAESCHKE
Op 1x
Band 5
41
9 08:24
146 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
147 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-BENTON-2
Op 1x
Band 2
42
10 08:27
144 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-KNIGHT
145 Keble College Boat Club - KEB-SCHWANTJE
Op 1x
Band 2
42
11 08:30
142 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Hathaway
143 Merton College Boat Club - Rallens
Op 1x
Band 2
43
12 08:33
140 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CAHILL
141 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-LEVETT-2
Op 1x
Band 2
43
13 08:36
154 Reading Rowing Club - RDG - Shrieve
155 Kings College Boat Club - Paul
Op 1x
Band 1
44
14 08:39
152 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-PILKINGTON
153 Vesta Rowing Club - VRC-CANNON
Op 1x
Band 1
44
15 08:42
150 Merton College Boat Club - Koch
151 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-KVASNICKA
Op 1x
Band 1
45
16 08:45
148 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-ADAMS
149 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hickling
Op 1x
Band 1
45
17 08:48
124 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-VOSKUIL
125 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BRINDLE
Op 1x
Band 3
46
18 08:51
118 Ryde School Boat Club - RYS-COULSON-2
123 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY-2
Op 1x
Band 3
46
19 08:54
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club - D. Bowen
122 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-DUARTE
Op 1x
Band 3
47
20 08:57
117 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON
120 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN
Op 1x
Band 3
47
21 09:00
158 Quintin Boat Club - QBC-BENSON
159 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-FARR
Op 2-
Band 2
48
22 09:03
156 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
157 Jesus College (Oxford) Boat Club - JEO-BOWATER
Op 2-
Band 2
49
23 09:06
164 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BAVAGE
165 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-WARE
Op 2-
Band 1
50
24 09:09
162 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-RENDELL
163 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WRIGHT
Op 2-
Band 1
51
25 09:12
170 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-SINGFIELD
171 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-BEARDS
Op 8+
Band 1
52
26 09:15
168 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ
169 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SEARS
Op 8+
Band 1
53
27 09:18
178 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
179 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-WINSOR-2
Op 8+
Band 2
54
28 09:21
176 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY
177 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-CROTTY-2
Op 8+
Band 2
55
29 09:24
174 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Hena
175 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-HARRIS
Op 8+
Band 2
55
30 09:27
181 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-DE BURGH
182 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHLEGEL
Mx 2x 61
31 09:30
186 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HODGES
187 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Panzer
W 1x
Band 2
63
32 09:33
193 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-PLUNKETT
194 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ARMSTRONG
W 1x
Band 1
64
33 09:36
191 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-BOWDEN
192 Wadham College Boat Club - WAD-HALL
W 1x
Band 1
65
34 09:39
201 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC W1 - Lily
202 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-YORK
W 8+ 68
35 09:42
199 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-CROSSLEY
200 Green Templeton Boat Club - Bucket Express
W 8+ 69
36 09:45
197 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CAMPBELL
198 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA
W 8+ 69
37 09:48
108 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FALLON (A)
109 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY-2 (B)
W MasA/B 2x 71
38 09:51 SF
131 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FERRIS
132 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-MASSARO
Op 1x
Band 4
73
39 09:54 SF
126 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DALGLIESH
129 Brasenose College Boat Club - Linden
Op 1x
Band 4
73
40 09:57 SF
138 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hayden
139 Hertford College Boat Club - HEC-WATERMAN
Op 1x
Band 5
74
41 10:00 SF
133 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-FINLAY
135 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HUBNER
Op 1x
Band 5
74
42 10:03 SF
145 Keble College Boat Club - KEB-SCHWANTJE
146 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-SHERRY
Op 1x
Band 2
75
43 10:06 SF
140 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CAHILL
142 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Hathaway
Op 1x
Band 2
75
44 10:09 SF
152 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-PILKINGTON
155 Kings College Boat Club - Paul
Op 1x
Band 1
76
45 10:12 SF
148 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-ADAMS
150 Merton College Boat Club - Koch
Op 1x
Band 1
76
46 10:15 SF
118 Ryde School Boat Club - RYS-COULSON-2
124 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-VOSKUIL
Op 1x
Band 3
77
47 10:18 SF
120 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SMALLMAN
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club - D. Bowen
Op 1x
Band 3
77
48 10:21 SF
159 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-FARR
161 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES-2
Op 2-
Band 2
78
49 10:24 SF
156 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
160 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-AHEARNE
Op 2-
Band 2
78
50 10:27 SF
165 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-WARE
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PIERCY
Op 2-
Band 1
79
51 10:30 SF
163 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WRIGHT
166 St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-SPILL
Op 2-
Band 1
79
52 10:33 SF
170 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-SINGFIELD
173 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-DUNCOMB
Op 8+
Band 1
80
53 10:36 SF
168 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ
172 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JAPP
Op 8+
Band 1
80
54 10:39 SF
178 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
180 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-JONES-2
Op 8+
Band 2
81
55 10:42 SF
174 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Hena
176 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY
Op 8+
Band 2
81
56 10:45 SF
106 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-GODFREY-2 (C)
107 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-JUDD (C)
Op MasC/D 2x 82
57 10:48 SF
104 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-TAYLOR (E)
105 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-SPARKS-2 (D)
Op MasC/D 2x 82
58 10:51 SF
102 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-WILLIAMS (D)
103 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS (D)
Op MasC/D 4+ 83
59 10:54 SF
100 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-LOCK (C)
101 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BALLSDON (C)
Op MasC/D 4+ 83
60 10:57 SF
184 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS
185 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NORTH
Mx 2x 84
61 11:00 SF
181 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-DE BURGH
183 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-SIMMONS
Mx 2x 84
62 11:03 SF
189 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-CHENJE
190 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BRINKHOFF
W 1x
Band 2
85
63 11:06 SF
186 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-HODGES
188 Oxford University Women's Lwt Rowing Club - OLW-O'BRIEN
W 1x
Band 2
85
64 11:09 SF
193 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-PLUNKETT
196 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-REEMAN
W 1x
Band 1
86
65 11:12 SF
192 Wadham College Boat Club - WAD-HALL
195 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SPIVEY
W 1x
Band 1
86
66 11:15 SF
206 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - Frez
207 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GARDNER
W 2- 87
67 11:18 SF
204 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
205 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-PHILLIPS
W 2- 87
68 11:21 SF
202 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-YORK
203 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-Craven
W 8+ 88
69 11:24 SF
197 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CAMPBELL
200 Green Templeton Boat Club - Bucket Express
W 8+ 88
70 11:27 SF
111 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Dowdeswell (B)
112 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LÉGÈRE (A)
W MasA/B 2x 89
71 11:30 SF
108 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FALLON (A)
110 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HILL (A)
W MasA/B 2x 89
72 11:33 SF
113 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-SMITH (E)
114 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-BUCKERIDGE (D)
W MasC/D/E 2x 90
73 11:36 F
126 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DALGLIESH
131 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FERRIS
Op 1x
Band 4
74 11:39 F
133 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-FINLAY
139 Hertford College Boat Club - HEC-WATERMAN
Op 1x
Band 5
75 11:42 F
140 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-CAHILL
145 Keble College Boat Club - KEB-SCHWANTJE
Op 1x
Band 2
76 11:45 F
148 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-ADAMS
155 Kings College Boat Club - Paul
Op 1x
Band 1
77 11:48 F
121 Pembroke College (Oxford) Boat Club - D. Bowen
118 Ryde School Boat Club - RYS-COULSON-2
Op 1x
Band 3
78 11:51 F
156 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG
161 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES-2
Op 2-
Band 2
79 11:54 F
163 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WRIGHT
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PIERCY
Op 2-
Band 1
80 11:57 F
172 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JAPP
170 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-SINGFIELD
Op 8+
Band 1
81 12:00 F
174 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Hena
178 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
Op 8+
Band 2
82 12:03 F
104 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-TAYLOR (E)
106 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-GODFREY-2 (C)
Op MasC/D 2x
83 12:06 F
100 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-LOCK (C)
103 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS (D)
Op MasC/D 4+
84 12:09 F
181 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-DE BURGH
185 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NORTH
Mx 2x
85 12:12 F
188 Oxford University Women's Lwt Rowing Club - OLW-O'BRIEN
190 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BRINKHOFF
W 1x
Band 2
86 12:15 F
195 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SPIVEY
193 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-PLUNKETT
W 1x
Band 1
87 12:18 F
204 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
207 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GARDNER
W 2-
88 12:21 F
200 Green Templeton Boat Club - Bucket Express
202 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-YORK
W 8+
89 12:24 F
108 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FALLON (A)
111 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Dowdeswell (B)
W MasA/B 2x
90 12:27 F
113 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-SMITH (E)
115 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ETXALUZE (C)
W MasC/D/E 2x
Afternoon Division
Start18/08/2018 13:30
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
91 13:30
333 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-MEREDITH
334 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PENNINI
Op 2x
Band 2
116
92 13:33
331 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM-SMETS
332 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-CHADWICK
Op 2x
Band 2
117
93 13:36
339 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COLES
340 Putney Town Rowing Club - Hickling-2
Op 2x
Band 1
118
94 13:39
337 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - King
338 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-YOUNG-2
Op 2x
Band 1
119
95 13:42
347 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-CARTER
348 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-BAILEY
Op 4+
Band 4
120
96 13:45
345 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-WINSOR
346 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTC Men's Four
Op 4+
Band 4
121
97 13:48
343 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
344 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-PETIT
Op 4+
Band 4
121
98 13:51
354 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
355 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-ROWORTH
Op 4+
Band 3
122
99 13:54
352 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WILKINS
353 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SEARS-2
Op 4+
Band 3
123
100 13:57
350 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-ALBERRY-2
351 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Ella
Op 4+
Band 3
123
101 14:00
361 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ-2
362 Quintin Boat Club - QBC/CORC Composite
Op 4+
Band 2
124
102 14:03
359 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-HAWKINS
360 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-BIRTWELL
Op 4+
Band 2
125
103 14:06
357 Broxbourne Rowing Club - BRX-Marsh
358 Quintin Boat Club - QBC-BOYD
Op 4+
Band 2
125
104 14:09
368 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-PRICE
369 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-KNIGHT
Op 4+
Band 1
126
105 14:12
366 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC - Simmonds
367 St Edward's Martyrs Boat Club - MRT-MITCHELL
Op 4+
Band 1
127
106 14:15
364 St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-SPILL-2
365 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS-2
Op 4+
Band 1
127
107 14:18
371 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-RUSSELL
372 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-VERDON
Op 4x-
Band 1
131
108 14:21
319 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club - LYM-CHALK (D)
320 Granta Boat Club - Piers Copham (E)
Op MasD/E 1x 137
109 14:24
376 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-PERKINS
377 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MCCARTHY
W 2x
Band 2
142
110 14:27
383 Eton Excelsior Rowing Club - ETX-KELLY
384 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COTTRILL
W 2x
Band 1
143
111 14:30
381 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FALERI
382 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MILES
W 2x
Band 1
144
112 14:33
393 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HEATHCOTE
394 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-O'Loughlin
W 4+ 145
113 14:36
391 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC W1 - Josh
392 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BAUER
W 4+ 145
114 14:39
389 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-PHILLIPS-2
390 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL-Humphries
W 4+ 146
115 14:42
387 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - Attack of the Four
388 Hertford College Boat Club - HEC-VAN VOGT
W 4+ 146
116 14:45 SF
333 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-MEREDITH
336 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLIS
Op 2x
Band 2
153
117 14:48 SF
331 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM-SMETS
335 Linacre Boat Club - Linacre
Op 2x
Band 2
153
118 14:51 SF
339 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COLES
342 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-BRANDLY
Op 2x
Band 1
154
119 14:54 SF
337 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - King
341 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-FARR-2
Op 2x
Band 1
154
120 14:57 SF
347 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-CARTER
349 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN
Op 4+
Band 4
155
121 15:00 SF
343 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
346 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTC Men's Four
Op 4+
Band 4
155
122 15:03 SF
354 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
356 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA
Op 4+
Band 3
156
123 15:06 SF
351 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC M1 - Ella
353 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SEARS-2
Op 4+
Band 3
156
124 15:09 SF
361 Christ Church Boat Club - CHB-TIETZ-2
363 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES
Op 4+
Band 2
157
125 15:12 SF
357 Broxbourne Rowing Club - BRX-Marsh
359 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-HAWKINS
Op 4+
Band 2
157
126 15:15 SF
368 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-PRICE
370 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MITCHELL
Op 4+
Band 1
158
127 15:18 SF
364 St Edmund Hall Boat Club - SEH-SPILL-2
366 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC - Simmonds
Op 4+
Band 1
158
128 15:21 SF
397 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MARCUS
398 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-CAHILL
Op 4x-
Band 2
159
129 15:24 SF
395 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-GODFREY
396 London Otters Rowing Club - LOT-JONES
Op 4x-
Band 2
159
130 15:27 SF
374 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY
375 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON-2
Op 4x-
Band 1
160
131 15:30 SF
372 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-VERDON
373 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SMITH
Op 4x-
Band 1
160
132 15:33 SF
313 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHLEGEL-2
314 Griffen, The, Boat Club - GRIFFEN-COPUS
Op MasA 1x 161
133 15:36 SF
311 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-POLLINGTON-2
312 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT
Op MasA 1x 161
134 15:39 SF
317 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN (B)
318 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD (B)
Op MasB/C 1x 162
135 15:42 SF
315 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-BENTON (C)
316 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-CHIOCCA (C)
Op MasB/C 1x 162
136 15:45 SF
322 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKINSON (E)
323 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-BALLSDON-2 (D)
Op MasD/E 1x 163
137 15:48 SF
320 Granta Boat Club - Piers Copham (E)
321 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-TOLEDO (D)
Op MasD/E 1x 163
138 15:51 SF
399 Linacre Boat Club - Linacre Composite 8+
400 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-DIARRA
Mx 8+ 164
139 15:54 SF
302 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MITCHELL (B)
303 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER (D)
Mx MasB/C/D 2x 165
140 15:57 SF
300 Team Keane Sculling School - TKC-JUDD-2 (D)
301 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JACKSON (C)
Mx MasB/C/D 2x 165
141 16:00 SF
379 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS DOUBLE
380 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HALL
W 2x
Band 2
166
142 16:03 SF
377 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-MCCARTHY
378 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LARKWORTHY
W 2x
Band 2
166
143 16:06 SF
384 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COTTRILL
386 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-PANAGOULIA
W 2x
Band 1
167
144 16:09 SF
382 Reading Rowing Club - RDG-MILES
385 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-OGGER
W 2x
Band 1
167
145 16:12 SF
391 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC W1 - Josh
393 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HEATHCOTE
W 4+ 168
146 16:15 SF
387 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - Attack of the Four
389 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-PHILLIPS-2
W 4+ 168
147 16:18 SF
309 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GIACHINO
310 City of Cambridge Rowing Club - CAM-WARE-2
W J16 2x 169
148 16:21 SF
307 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-WRAGG
308 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
W J16 2x 169
149 16:24 SF
304 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PROWER
305 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-SUTCLIFFE
W J18 2x 170
150 16:27 SF
326 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BLOOM (A)
327 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-JEFF (B)
W MasA/B 1x 171
151 16:30 SF
324 Falcon Rowing Club - FAL Vendrell (B)
325 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PESOLA (B)
W MasA/B 1x 171
152 16:33 SF
328 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SWIEJKOWSKA-2 (C)
329 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GOODWIN (D)
W MasC/D 1x 172
153 16:36 F
331 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTM-SMETS
333 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-MEREDITH
Op 2x
Band 2
154 16:39 F
337 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR - King
339 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COLES
Op 2x
Band 1
155 16:42 F
346 Green Templeton Boat Club - GTC Men's Four
349 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN
Op 4+
Band 4
156 16:45 F
353 Cygnet Rowing Club - CYG-SEARS-2
356 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA
Op 4+
Band 3
157 16:48 F
357 Broxbourne Rowing Club - BRX-Marsh
363 East India Club Rowing Section - EIC-BRIDGES
Op 4+
Band 2
158 16:51 F
366 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC - Simmonds
370 Marlow Rowing Club - MAR-MITCHELL
Op 4+
Band 1
159 16:54 F
395 Globe Rowing Club - GLB-GODFREY
397 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MARCUS
Op 4x-
Band 2
160 16:57 F
372 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-VERDON
375 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-WILSON-2
Op 4x-
Band 1
161 17:00 F
311 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-POLLINGTON-2
313 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-SCHLEGEL-2
Op MasA 1x
162 17:03 F
315 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-BENTON (C)
318 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD (B)
Op MasB/C 1x
163 17:06 F
320 Granta Boat Club - Piers Copham (E)
322 Wallingford Rowing Club - WRC-WILKINSON (E)
Op MasD/E 1x
164 17:09 F
400 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-DIARRA
401 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-CROTTY
Mx 8+
165 17:12 F
301 Walton Rowing Club - WLT-JACKSON (C)
303 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCRIVENER (D)
Mx MasB/C/D 2x
166 17:15 F
378 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LARKWORTHY
380 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HALL
W 2x
Band 2
167 17:18 F
385 Fulham Reach Boat Club - FUL-OGGER
384 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COTTRILL
W 2x
Band 1
168 17:21 F
389 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-PHILLIPS-2
391 Jesus College (Cambridge) Boat Club - JCBC W1 - Josh
W 4+
169 17:24 F
308 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
309 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-GIACHINO
W J16 2x
170 17:27 F
304 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PROWER
306 Cantabrigian Rowing Club - CAB-HAWTHORNE
W J18 2x
171 17:30 F
325 Furnivall Sculling Club - FSC-PESOLA (B)
327 Curlew Rowing Club - CUR-JEFF (B)
W MasA/B 1x
172 17:33 F
329 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GOODWIN (D)
330 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club - CNN-CHAMPION (C)
W MasC/D 1x