Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start17/09/2016 07:15
Interval05 mins
First StationClub House Side
Second StationWindmill Side
Race Crews Event
1 07:15 SF
24 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Loseby
25 Northampton RC - NTN-Welch
J18.2x 23
2 07:20
35 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
36 Northampton RC - NTN-Catlin
J14.1x 14
3 07:25
44 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Durandina
45 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Larsen
W.PRI.1x 12
4 07:30 SF
10 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lumley (E)
11 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Dunkley (E)
MasD/E.4+ 22
5 07:35 SF
8 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Browne (D)
9 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Sloan (D)
MasD/E.4+ 22
6 07:40
50 Milton Keynes RC - BRX Sydney
51 Milton Keynes RC - BRX Rio
Mx.PRI.2x 15
7 07:45 SF
33 Bedford RC - BED-Benbow
34 Action4Youth - AFY-Ward
W.NOV.1x 27
8 07:50 SF
31 Bedford RC - BED-Shreeves
32 Action4Youth - AFY-Roos
W.NOV.1x 27
9 07:55 SF
22 Loughborough BC - LBR-Heygate (F)
23 Milton Keynes RC - Lawson (E)
MasD/E/F.2- 29
10 08:00 SF
20 Bedford RC - BED-Brown (D)
21 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Chandler (E)
MasD/E/F.2- 29
11 08:05 SF
3 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Veasey
4 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Richardson
Mx.IM3.4+ 25
12 08:10
42 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Smith
44 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Durandina
W.PRI.1x 28
13 08:15 SF
38 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Orpin
39 Northampton RC - NTN-Stenhouse
J14.1x 32
14 08:20 SF
35 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Whitman
37 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Day
J14.1x 32
15 08:25
48 Milton Keynes RC - BRX London
50 Milton Keynes RC - BRX Sydney
Mx.PRI.2x 26
16 08:30 SF
29 Action4Youth - AFY-Best
30 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Holland
NOV.1x 31
17 08:35 SF
27 Action4Youth - AFY-Jackson
28 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Graney
NOV.1x 31
18 08:40 F
16 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn
17 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Turner
IM3.2x
19 08:45 F
18 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Crook (C)
19 Northampton RC - NTN-Hall (A)
MasA/B/C.2x
20 08:50 F
12 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Hook
13 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Skeith
W.MasD.4x-
21 08:55 F
6 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Chow (B)
7 Northampton RC - NTN-Townsend (C)
MasB/C.4+
22 09:00 F
8 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Browne (D)
10 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lumley (E)
MasD/E.4+
23 09:05 F
25 Northampton RC - NTN-Welch
26 Action4Youth - AFY-Garratt
J18.2x
24 09:10 F
1 Bedford RC - BED-Ames
2 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Roberts
NOV.8+
25 09:15 F
3 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Veasey
5 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Heywood
Mx.IM3.4+
26 09:20
51 Milton Keynes RC - BRX Rio
48 Milton Keynes RC - BRX London
Mx.PRI.2x
27 09:25 F
32 Action4Youth - AFY-Roos
34 Action4Youth - AFY-Ward
W.NOV.1x
28 09:30
45 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Larsen
42 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Smith
W.PRI.1x
29 09:35 F
21 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Chandler (E)
23 Milton Keynes RC - Lawson (E)
MasD/E/F.2-
30 09:40 F
14 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hodges
15 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Guttridge-Smith
W.J18.4x-
31 09:45 F
27 Action4Youth - AFY-Jackson
30 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Holland
NOV.1x
32 09:50 F
37 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Day
38 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Orpin
J14.1x
Division 2
Start17/09/2016 10:15
Interval05 mins
First StationClub House Side
Second StationWindmill Side
Race Crews Event
33 10:15
100 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Durandina
101 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Murphy
W.PRI.2x 45
34 10:20
106 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Johns
107 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Chiappe
PRI.1x 46
35 10:25
84 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hill (G)
85 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Chandler (E)
MasE/F/G.1x 48
36 10:30
68 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Kirkland
69 Action4Youth - AFY-Roos
Mx.NOV.2x 49
37 10:35
66 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Leer
67 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lewis
Mx.NOV.2x 50
38 10:40
64 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Dietert
65 Action4Youth - AFY-Garratt
Mx.NOV.2x 50
39 10:45 SF
81 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Crook (D)
82 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Mulligan (D)
MasC/D.1x 59
40 10:50 SF
91 Action4Youth - AFY-Nourshargh
92 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Buley
J18.1x 63
41 10:55 SF
54 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Gilbert
55 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Halliday
Mx.IM3.8+ 67
42 11:00 SF
52 Northampton RC - NTN-Brown
53 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Bradshaw
Mx.IM3.8+ 67
43 11:05 SF
77 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Cox
78 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Nesbitt
W.J18.2x 64
44 11:10 SF
75 Broxbourne RC - BRX-MacElvogue
76 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Guttridge-Smith
W.J18.2x 64
45 11:15
98 Broxbourne RC - BRX-White
100 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Durandina
W.PRI.2x 61
46 11:20
104 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Cutts
106 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Johns
PRI.1x 62
47 11:25 SF
87 Nemesis BC - Richardson (E)
88 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Cifonelli (E)
MasE/F/G.1x 65
48 11:30 SF
85 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Chandler (E)
86 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson (E)
MasE/F/G.1x 65
49 12:05 SF
69 Action4Youth - AFY-Roos
70 Loughborough BC - LBR-Sir & Lady Heygate
Mx.NOV.2x 66
50 12:10 SF
64 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Dietert
66 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Leer
Mx.NOV.2x 66
51 12:15 F
73 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Orpin
74 Northampton RC - NTN-Stenhouse
J14.2x
52 12:20 F
60 Bedford RC - BED-Pointing (C)
61 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Smith (B)
W.MasB/C.4+
53 12:25 F
79 Northampton RC - NTN-Eastwood
80 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn
MasA.1x
54 12:30 F
62 Northampton RC - NTN-Townsend (C)
63 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Murray (E)
Mx.MasC/D/E.4x-
55 12:35 F
89 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson
90 Cantabrigian - CAB-Jacklin
W.MasD.1x
56 12:40 F
94 Northampton RC - NTN-Golden
95 Northampton RC - NTN-RIGBY
W.J16.1x
57 12:45 F
58 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Holland
59 Broxbourne RC - It wasnt me
Mx.IM2.4x-
58 12:50 F
71 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Milborne (D)
72 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Wilson (E)
W.MasD/E.2x
59 12:55 F
81 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Crook (D)
83 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Bielby (C)
MasC/D.1x
60 13:00 F
56 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Dodsworth (D)
57 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Smith (C)
Mx.MasC/D.8+
61 13:05
101 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Murphy
98 Broxbourne RC - BRX-White
W.PRI.2x
62 13:10
107 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Chiappe
104 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Cutts
PRI.1x
63 13:15 F
91 Action4Youth - AFY-Nourshargh
93 Northampton RC - NTN-Costello
J18.1x
64 13:20 F
75 Broxbourne RC - BRX-MacElvogue
77 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Cox
W.J18.2x
65 13:25 F
86 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Lawson (E)
87 Nemesis BC - Richardson (E)
MasE/F/G.1x
66 13:30 F
64 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Dietert
69 Action4Youth - AFY-Roos
Mx.NOV.2x
67 13:35 F
52 Northampton RC - NTN-Brown
55 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Halliday
Mx.IM3.8+
Division 3
Start17/09/2016 14:00
Interval05 mins
First StationClub House Side
Second StationWindmill Side
Race Crews Event
68 14:00
152 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Smith
153 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Brown
Mxd.PRI (B) .2x 75
69 14:05 SF
146 Broxbourne RC - BRX-MacElvogue
147 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Church
W.J18.1x 89
70 14:10
131 Northampton RC - NTN-RIGBY
132 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Denyer
W.NOV.2x 83
71 14:15
129 Action4Youth - AFY-Roos
130 Bedford RC - BED-Benbow
W.NOV.2x 83
72 14:20
127 Action4Youth - AFY-Down
128 Bedford RC - BED-Brown
W.NOV.2x 84
73 14:25
125 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Sims
126 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Wilson
W.NOV.2x 84
74 14:30 SF
116 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Brown (D)
117 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Capp (D)
MasD/E.4x- 94
75 14:35
150 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Couchman
152 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Smith
Mxd.PRI (B) .2x 91
76 14:40 SF
137 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Bidgood (F)
138 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Murray (F)
Mx.MasD/E/F.2x 92
77 14:45 SF
121 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Murray (C)
122 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lumley (D)
Mx.MasC/D.4+ 93
78 14:50 SF
144 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hodges
145 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Cartland
W.J18.1x 89
79 14:55 SF
119 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Smith (D)
120 Bedford RC - BED-Smith (D)
Mx.MasC/D.4+ 93
80 15:00 F
133 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Millett
134 Northampton RC - NTN-Brown
Mx.IM3.2x
81 15:05 SF
142 Action4Youth - AFY-Garratt-2
143 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Long
J16.1x 95
82 15:10 SF
140 Northampton RC - NTN-Oliver
141 Action4Youth - AFY-Garratt
J16.1x 95
83 15:15 SF
130 Bedford RC - BED-Benbow
131 Northampton RC - NTN-RIGBY
W.NOV.2x 96
84 15:20 SF
125 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Sims
127 Action4Youth - AFY-Down
W.NOV.2x 96
85 15:25 F
110 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Gilbert
111 Star Club - STA-Davis
W.NOV.8+
86 15:30 F
112 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Anand
113 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Heggie
IM3.4x-
87 15:35 F
114 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Mardling
115 Northampton RC - NTN-Willis
NOV.4+
88 15:40 F
123 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Dew
124 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Bryant-Fowler
W.J15.4x+
89 15:45 F
144 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hodges
146 Broxbourne RC - BRX-MacElvogue
W.J18.1x
90 15:50 F
135 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Kirkland (B)
136 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Kemp (C)
Mx.MasB/C.2x
91 15:55
153 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Brown
150 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Couchman
Mxd.PRI (B) .2x
92 16:00 F
138 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Murray (F)
139 Cantabrigian - CAB-Jacklin (D)
Mx.MasD/E/F.2x
93 16:05 F
120 Bedford RC - BED-Smith (D)
122 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Lumley (D)
Mx.MasC/D.4+
94 16:10 F
116 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Brown (D)
118 Oundle Town RC - OUT-McCormack (E)
MasD/E.4x-
95 16:15 F
141 Action4Youth - AFY-Garratt
142 Action4Youth - AFY-Garratt-2
J16.1x
96 16:20 F
125 Oundle Town RC - OUT-Sims
131 Northampton RC - NTN-RIGBY
W.NOV.2x
97 16:25 F
108 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Fidler
109 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Veasey
IM2.8+