Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Default Division
Start12/08/2017 07:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
140 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
141 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14A.1x 32
2 07:33
142 Evesham RC - EVE-Glockling
143 Derwent - DEW-Green
W.J14A.1x 31
3 07:37
133 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
134 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
J15A.1x 35
4 07:40
131 Derwent - DEW-Campbell-O Connor
132 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
J15A.1x 35
5 07:44
129 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
130 Evesham RC - EVE-Lacey
J15A.1x 36
6 07:47
127 Worcester RC - WRR-Fouweather
128 Rob Roy - ROB-Taylor
J15A.1x 36
7 07:51
22 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley (D)
23 Worcester RC - WRR-Riley (E)
MasD/E.4+ 38
8 07:54
103 Leicester RC - LER-Cook
104 Warwick BC - WAR-Hourigan
NOV.1x 48
9 07:58
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
153 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
W.J15A.1x 62
10 08:01
101 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Mitchell
102 Warwick BC - WAR-Garner
NOV.1x 49
11 08:05 SF
165 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
166 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
J13A.1x 79
12 08:08
99 Leicester RC - LER-Adamsky
100 Derwent - DEW-Jennings
NOV.1x 49
13 08:12
49 Avon County - AVN-Mulvaney
50 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
NOV.2x 50
14 08:15
47 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
48 Leicester RC - LER-Toor
NOV.2x 50
15 08:19
108 Stourport BC - STP-White
109 Worcester RC - WRR-Bull
W.IM3.1x 54
16 08:22
57 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
58 Royal Chester - RCH-Jones
W.IM3.2x 56
17 08:26
135 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
136 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
W.J13A.2x 60
18 08:29
157 Pengwern BC - PGN-Jackson
158 Burton Leander - BUL-Press
W.J15A.2x 64
19 08:33 SF
89 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
90 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
IM1.1x 70
20 08:36 SF
92 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
93 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
IM2.1x 71
21 08:40 SF
97 Army RC - ARM-Dorling
98 Quintin BC - QBC-Burton
IM3.1x 73
22 08:43 SF
95 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
96 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown
IM3.1x 73
23 08:47 SF
14 Leicester RC - LER-Harding
15 Quintin BC - QBC-Bowyer
IM3.4+ 76
24 08:50 SF
12 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
13 Bewdley RC - Bewdley/Navy
IM3.4+ 76
25 08:54 F
178 Burton Leander - BUL-Colmey
179 Burton Leander - BUL-Farmer
J12A.1x
26 08:57
51 Army RC - ARM-Jackson
52 Leicester RC - LER-Clark
NOV.2x 77
27 09:01 SF
163 Stourport BC - STP-Collins
164 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
J13A.1x 79
28 09:04 SF
169 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
170 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
J14A.1x 81
29 09:08
159 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
160 Loughborough BC - LBR-Johnson
W.J15A.2x 63
30 09:11 SF
167 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
168 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.1x 81
31 09:15 SF
143 Derwent - DEW-Green
145 Burton Leander - BUL-Meadows
W.J14A.1x 74
32 09:18 SF
141 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
144 Burton Leander - BUL-Warren-French
W.J14A.1x 74
33 09:22 SF
173 Evesham RC - EVE-Hill
174 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
J14A.2x 82
34 09:25 SF
171 Burton Leander - BUL-Richards
172 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rant
J14A.2x 82
35 09:29 SF
132 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
133 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
J15A.1x 83
36 09:32 SF
128 Rob Roy - ROB-Taylor
129 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
J15A.1x 83
37 09:36 SF
25 Evesham RC - EVE-Forrest (D)
26 Avon County - AVN-Friend (E)
MasD/E.4+ 95
38 09:39 SF
23 Worcester RC - WRR-Riley (E)
24 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson (D)
MasD/E.4+ 95
39 09:43 SF
27 Bewdley RC - Gunn (E)
28 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Chap (D)
MasD/E.4x- 97
40 09:46 SF
115 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
116 Leicester RC - LER-Clark
MasE.1x 98
41 09:50 SF
113 Derwent - DEW-Hancock
114 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
MasE.1x 98
42 09:53 SF
121 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Walk (G)
122 Evesham RC - EVE-Pollard (G)
MasG/H.1x 102
43 09:57 SF
119 Nottingham RC - NRC-Wregg (G)
120 Burton Leander - BUL-Moore (H)
MasG/H.1x 102
44 10:00 F
125 Hereford RC - HER-Rees
126 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
W.MasD.1x
45 10:04 F
20 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
21 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Thompson
MasC.4+
46 10:07 F
35 Bewdley RC - Upton/B'Ham (E)
36 Derwent - DEW-SOA (D)
W.MasD/E.4+
47 10:11 SF
30 Royal Chester - RCH/GRO
31 Nottingham RC - NRC Bedford Composite
MasG.4+ 103
48 10:14 SF
103 Leicester RC - LER-Cook
105 Ross RC - ROS-Stanley
NOV.1x 109
49 10:18 SF
100 Derwent - DEW-Jennings
102 Warwick BC - WAR-Garner
NOV.1x 109
50 10:21 SF
48 Leicester RC - LER-Toor
50 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
NOV.2x 111
51 10:25 SF
9 Quintin BC - QBC-Murdock
10 Burton Leander - BUL-Mafham
SEN.4x- 114
52 10:28 SF
54 Worcester RC - WRR-Jackson
55 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
W.IM2.2x 130
53 10:32 SF
3 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedgwick8+
4 Stourport BC - STP-Moraity
W.IM2.8+ 116
54 10:35 SF
109 Worcester RC - WRR-Bull
110 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Engelsman
W.IM3.1x 117
55 10:39 SF
60 Army RC - ARM-Snowdon
61 Royal Chester - RCH-Westoby
W.IM3.2x 118
56 10:42 SF
57 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
59 Royal Chester - RCH-Sheward
W.IM3.2x 118
57 10:46 SF
175 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
176 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13A.1x 122
58 10:49 F
123 Quintin BC - QBC-Edgar
124 Evesham RC - EVE-Staite
W.MasB.1x
59 10:53 SF
86 Ross RC - ROS/BEW-Jones (E)
87 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Moore (F)
Mx.MasE/F.2x 108
60 11:11 SF
136 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
137 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
W.J13A.2x 123
61 11:15 SF
155 Evesham RC - EVE-Nutton
156 Pengwern BC - PGN-Jackson 2
W.J15A.1x 126
62 11:18 SF
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
154 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J15A.1x 126
63 11:22 SF
159 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
162 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hutson
W.J15A.2x 127
64 11:25 SF
157 Pengwern BC - PGN-Jackson
161 Stourport BC - STP-Burrows
W.J15A.2x 127
65 11:29 SF
80 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Winter
81 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.MasA.2x 131
66 11:32 SF
78 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Cooper
79 Warwick BC - WAR-Hurley
W.MasA.2x 131
67 11:36 SF
64 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
65 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Coles
W.NOV.2x 134
68 11:39 SF
111 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
112 Worcester RC - WRR-Mclaren
W.IM3.1x 117
69 11:43 SF
62 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
63 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kelly
W.NOV.2x 134
70 11:46 F
89 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
91 Burton Leander - BUL-Brown
IM1.1x
71 11:50 F
92 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
94 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Duffy
IM2.1x
72 11:53 F
43 Quintin BC - QBC-Williams
44 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
IM2.2x
73 11:57 F
96 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown
97 Army RC - ARM-Dorling
IM3.1x
74 12:00 F
141 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
143 Derwent - DEW-Green
W.J14A.1x
75 12:04 F
45 Warwick BC - WAR-Hourigan
46 Quintin BC - QBC-Healey Lapena
IM3.2x
76 12:07 F
13 Bewdley RC - Bewdley/Navy
15 Quintin BC - QBC-Bowyer
IM3.4+
77 12:11 SF
52 Leicester RC - LER-Clark
53 Warwick BC - WAR-Storey
NOV.2x 111
78 12:14 F
180 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
181 Burton Leander - BUL-Farmer
J12A.2x
79 12:18 F
164 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
165 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x
80 12:21 F
182 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Biggs
183 Stourport BC - STP-Collins
J13A.2x
81 12:25 F
167 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
170 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
J14A.1x
82 12:28 F
171 Burton Leander - BUL-Richards
174 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
J14A.2x
83 12:47 F
128 Rob Roy - ROB-Taylor
133 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
J15A.1x
84 12:50 F
184 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
185 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Smith
J15A.2x
85 12:54 F
192 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
193 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
W.J16A.1x
86 12:57 F
188 Burton Leander - BUL-Press
189 Leicester RC - LER-Toor
J18A.2x
87 13:01 SF
1 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gammond
2 Royal Chester - RCH-Sheward
W.IM2.8+ 116
88 13:04 F
18 Warwick BC - WAR-Collett (B)
19 Stourport BC - STP-Bird (B)
Mas B.4+
89 13:08
146 Stourport BC - STP-Cohen
147 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
W.J14A.2x 112
90 13:11 F
70 Burton Leander - BUL-Haywood (C)
71 Leicester RC - LER-Clark (B)
MasB/C.2x
91 13:15 F
84 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson (A)
85 Quintin BC - QBC-Edgar (B)
Mx.MasA/B.2x
92 13:18
148 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
149 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J14A.2x 110
93 13:22 F
5 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Thompson
6 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
MasC.8+
94 13:25 F
72 Derwent - DEW-Grant
73 Burton Leander - BUL-Westwood
MasD.2x
95 13:29 F
24 Loughborough BC - LBR-Hudson (D)
26 Avon County - AVN-Friend (E)
MasD/E.4+
96 13:32 SF
138 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
139 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13A.2x 123
97 13:36 F
28 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Chap (D)
29 Worcester RC - WRR-Riley (E)
MasD/E.4x-
98 13:39 F
113 Derwent - DEW-Hancock
115 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
MasE.1x
99 13:43 F
74 Avon County - AVN-Thornton
75 Ross RC - ROS-Watling
MasE.2-
100 13:46 F
76 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett
77 Loughborough BC - LBR-Maker
MasE.2x
101 13:50 F
7 Royal Chester - RCH/GRC (E)
8 Nottingham RC - (F) Bew Bed N & U
MasE/F.8+
102 13:53 F
120 Burton Leander - BUL-Moore (H)
121 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Walk (G)
MasG/H.1x
103 13:57 F
31 Nottingham RC - NRC Bedford Composite
32 Stourport BC - STP- Le Havre
MasG.4+
104 14:00 F
186 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
187 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J15A.4x+
105 14:04 F
194 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
195 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
W.J16A.2x
106 14:07 F
66 Evesham RC - EVE-Organ
67 Quintin BC - QBC-Walters
Mx.IM2.2x
107 14:11 F
68 Stourport BC - STP-Moraity
69 Warwick BC - WAR-Storey
Mx.IM3.2x
108 14:14 F
87 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Moore (F)
88 Derwent - DEW-Grant (E)
Mx.MasE/F.2x
109 14:18 F
102 Warwick BC - WAR-Garner
103 Leicester RC - LER-Cook
NOV.1x
110 14:21 SF
149 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
151 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
W.J14A.2x 124
111 14:25 F
48 Leicester RC - LER-Toor
52 Leicester RC - LER-Clark
NOV.2x
112 14:28 SF
147 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
150 Burton Leander - BUL-Meadows
W.J14A.2x 124
113 14:47 F
41 Stourport BC - STP - QBC
42 Warwick BC - WAR-Gittus
SEN.2-
114 14:50 F
9 Quintin BC - QBC-Murdock
11 Bewdley RC - BEW-Jackson
SEN.4x-
115 14:54 F
106 Army RC - ARM-Talbot
107 Worcester RC - WRR-Jackson
W.IM2.1x
116 14:57 F
1 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gammond
3 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedgwick8+
W.IM2.8+
117 15:01 F
110 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Engelsman
111 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
W.IM3.1x
118 15:04 F
57 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
60 Army RC - ARM-Snowdon
W.IM3.2x
119 15:08 F
16 Evesham RC - EVE-MacDonald
17 Bewdley RC - BewdeyBushnell
W.IM3.4+
120 15:11 F
82 Derwent - DEW-Quinton (D)
83 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Moore (E)
W.MasD/E.2x
121 15:15 F
117 Gloucester RC - GLR-Thornton
118 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
MasF.1x
122 15:18 F
176 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
177 Stourport BC - STP-Davis
W.J13A.1x
123 15:22 F
136 Burton Leander - BUL-Heaton
139 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13A.2x
124 15:25 F
147 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
149 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J14A.2x
125 15:29 F
190 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
191 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rowles
W.J14A.4x+
126 15:32 F
152 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
156 Pengwern BC - PGN-Jackson 2
W.J15A.1x
127 15:36 F
161 Stourport BC - STP-Burrows
159 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J15A.2x
128 15:39 F
196 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
197 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.J16A.4x-
129 15:43 F
198 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
199 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
W.J18A.1x
130 15:46 F
54 Worcester RC - WRR-Jackson
56 Evesham RC - EVE-Bragg
W.IM2.2x
131 15:50 F
79 Warwick BC - WAR-Hurley
81 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.MasA.2x
132 15:53 F
33 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedg (C)
34 Evesham RC - EVE-Perry (C)
W.MasC.4+
133 15:57 F
37 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
38 Ross RC - ROS-Calcraft
W.MasD.4x-
134 16:00 F
62 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
65 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Coles
W.NOV.2x
135 16:04 F
39 Derwent - DEW-Grant (D)
40 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Pail (C)
Mx.MasC/D.4x-