Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start18/06/2022 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationTheatre
Second StationRecreation Ground
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
18 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-LONG
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J15 2x
Band 1
19
2 08:33
23 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BENVIE
24 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
W J15 2x
Band 2
20
3 08:36
13 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES
14 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JAMES
W J18 2x 22
4 08:39
3 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-AZAM
4 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
Op J18 2x 23
5 08:42
1 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-GRIFFITH
2 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES-ROSE
Op J18 2x 24
6 08:45
34 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON-4
35 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-MARSH
Op J16 1x 25
7 08:48
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BURRELL
33 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-ALEXANDER
Op J16 1x 25
8 08:51
30 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LAMPARD
31 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-WOOD
Op J16 1x 26
9 08:54
28 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
29 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-SCHWABE
Op J16 1x 26
10 08:57 SF
36 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ASHFORTH
37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JANES
Op J14 1x 29
11 09:00 SF
48 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SMITH
49 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOKE
W J13 4x+ 30
12 09:03 SF
42 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-JONES
43 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MCEVOY-LUSTY
W J14 1x
Band 1
32
13 09:06 SF
45 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
46 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-WILLIAMSON
W J14 1x
Band 2
31
14 09:09 SF
39 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK-2
40 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
W J16 1x 33
15 09:12 SF
9 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
10 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
Op J15 2x
Band 1
34
16 09:15 SF
7 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW
8 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BAIRD
Op J15 2x
Band 1
34
17 09:22 SF
21 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-BASSFORD
22 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-NOSWORTHY
W J15 2x
Band 1
36
18 09:25 SF
26 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCCABE
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK
W J15 2x
Band 2
35
19 09:28 SF
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
20 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-SMITH
W J15 2x
Band 1
36
20 09:31 SF
24 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
25 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-CRAMPTON
W J15 2x
Band 2
35
21 09:34 SF
16 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SUTTON
17 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CHAPPELHOW
W J18 2x 37
22 09:37 SF
13 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES
15 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
W J18 2x 37
23 09:40 SF
4 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
6 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-3
Op J18 2x 38
24 09:43 SF
2 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES-ROSE
5 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-MONEY
Op J18 2x 38
25 09:46 SF
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BURRELL
34 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON-4
Op J16 1x 39
26 09:49 SF
28 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HAPPEL
31 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-WOOD
Op J16 1x 39
27 09:57 F
51 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON
52 Dragon School Boat Club - Dragon School
Op J13 4x+
28 10:00 F
11 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SZUBERSKI
12 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-MARSHALL
Op J15 2x
Band 2
29 10:03 F
37 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JANES
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
Op J14 1x
30 10:06 F
49 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOKE
50 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-BARNWELL
W J13 4x+
31 10:09 F
45 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
47 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY-2
W J14 1x
Band 2
32 10:12 F
43 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MCEVOY-LUSTY
44 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
W J14 1x
Band 1
33 10:15 F
40 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
W J16 1x
34 10:18 F
7 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW
10 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
Op J15 2x
Band 1
35 10:21 F
24 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
27 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK
W J15 2x
Band 2
36 10:24 F
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
22 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-NOSWORTHY
W J15 2x
Band 1
37 10:27 F
13 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES
16 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SUTTON
W J18 2x
38 10:30 F
2 King Edward VI School Boat Club - KES-ROSE
4 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEATTIE
Op J18 2x
39 10:33 F
31 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-WOOD
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BURRELL
Op J16 1x
Division 2
Start18/06/2022 11:00
Interval03 mins
First StationTheatre
Second StationRecreation Ground
Race Crews Event
40 11:00
82 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FOSTER
83 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
Op J15 1x
Band 2
62
41 11:03
68 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Oliver
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY
W J14 4x+
Band 1
64
42 11:06
97 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-VENABLES-2
98 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON2
W J15 1x
Band 2
65
43 11:09
95 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ANDREWS
96 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN
W J15 1x
Band 2
66
44 11:12
57 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW - Apples
58 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-CARTWRIGHT
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
67
45 11:15
55 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Bananas
56 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCMURRAY
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
68
46 11:18
53 Cheltenham College Boat Club - watkins
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CONNEALLY
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
68
47 11:24
93 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON-2
Op J15 1x
Band 1
69
48 11:27
91 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DOWTY-2
92 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-CHACKSFIELD
Op J15 1x
Band 1
69
49 11:30
89 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
90 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-WENBAN-SMITH
Op J15 1x
Band 1
70
50 11:33
87 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-AUSTIN
88 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-WADE-MARTINS
Op J15 1x
Band 1
70
51 11:36 SF
105 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARREN
106 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEIGH-HILL
W J13 2x 73
52 11:39 SF
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK
80 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PERRY
W J16 2x 74
53 11:42 SF
62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-CHENG
63 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-MASACORALE
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
75
54 11:45 SF
60 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHTER
61 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-CARTER
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
75
55 11:48 SF
75 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CROMPTON
76 Cheltenham College Boat Club - shaw
W J14 4x+
Band 2
76
56 11:51 SF
73 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BURDEN
74 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POPE
W J14 4x+
Band 2
76
57 11:59 SF
103 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-CHARLTON
104 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-APPLETON
W J15 1x
Band 1
77
58 12:03 SF
101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-3
102 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
W J15 1x
Band 1
77
59 12:07 SF
66 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POVEY
67 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON-2
W J18 4x- 78
60 12:11 SF
64 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
65 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
W J18 4x- 78
61 12:15 SF
85 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LIU
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE-2
Op J15 1x
Band 2
79
62 12:19 SF
83 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
84 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HERON
Op J15 1x
Band 2
79
63 12:23 SF
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCGETTIGAN
72 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-AL-KARMI
W J14 4x+
Band 1
80
64 12:27 SF
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY
70 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-NUTTALL
W J14 4x+
Band 1
80
65 12:31 SF
97 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-VENABLES-2
100 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
W J15 1x
Band 2
81
66 12:35 SF
95 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ANDREWS
99 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-COOPER
W J15 1x
Band 2
81
67 12:39 SF
57 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW - Apples
59 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Carrots
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
82
68 12:43 SF
53 Cheltenham College Boat Club - watkins
55 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Bananas
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
82
69 12:47 SF
91 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DOWTY-2
94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON-2
Op J15 1x
Band 1
83
70 12:51 SF
87 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-AUSTIN
89 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
Op J15 1x
Band 1
83
71 13:00 F
108 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-HEMSJUBB
109 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-CONNAUGHTONPRICE
Op J13 2x
72 13:04 F
77 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON
78 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LAMPARD-2
Op J16 2x
73 13:08 F
105 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARREN
107 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-PARKIN
W J13 2x
74 13:12 F
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HANCOCK
81 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BEASON
W J16 2x
75 13:16 F
61 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-CARTER
62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-CHENG
Op J14 4x+
Band 1
76 13:20 F
73 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-BURDEN
76 Cheltenham College Boat Club - shaw
W J14 4x+
Band 2
77 13:24 F
101 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-3
104 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-APPLETON
W J15 1x
Band 1
78 13:28 F
64 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
66 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POVEY
W J18 4x-
79 13:32 F
83 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-3
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE-2
Op J15 1x
Band 2
80 13:36 F
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RUSHBY
72 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-AL-KARMI
W J14 4x+
Band 1
81 13:40 F
95 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ANDREWS
97 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-VENABLES-2
W J15 1x
Band 2
82 13:44 F
55 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Bananas
57 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW - Apples
Op J14 4x+
Band 2
83 13:48 F
89 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
94 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON-2
Op J15 1x
Band 1
Division 3
Start18/06/2022 14:15
Interval04 mins
First StationTheatre
Second StationRecreation Ground
Race Crews Event
84 14:15
133 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS-2
134 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Witt
W J14 2x
Band 2
107
85 14:19
144 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-CROSSLEY
145 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-4
Op J18 1x 108
86 14:23
142 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HONOR
143 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON
Op J18 1x 109
87 14:27
130 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LAD
131 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FRENCH
Op J14 2x 110
88 14:31
128 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-HOUGHTON
129 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG - HILLMARTIN
Op J14 2x 111
89 14:35
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
127 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-CHENG-2
Op J14 2x 111
90 14:39
123 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-VENABLES
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
W J15 4x+ 112
91 14:43
121 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LAMB
122 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-JOHNSON
W J15 4x+ 113
92 14:47
119 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-SMITHSON
120 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK-2
W J15 4x+ 113
93 14:55
158 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LEIGH-HILL-2
159 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ASQUITH
W J13 1x 114
94 14:59
156 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MOLSON
157 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN
W J13 1x 114
95 15:03
154 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON
155 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS-2
W J13 1x 115
96 15:07
152 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON-2
153 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-PRICE
W J13 1x 115
97 15:14 SF
112 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-REID
113 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE
Op J15 4x+
Band 2
117
98 15:18 SF
162 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-CONNAUGHTON
163 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-KENDALL HEMS
Op J13 1x 118
99 15:22 SF
160 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
161 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-JIMENEZ JUBB
Op J13 1x 118
100 15:26 SF
117 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DOWTY
118 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-HUGHES-WILLIAMS
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
119
101 15:30 SF
115 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CAPELL
116 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-HORNER
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
119
102 15:39 SF
140 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KEMP
141 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HARPER
W J14 2x
Band 1
120
103 15:43 SF
138 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-DANIEL
139 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-THORNE
W J14 2x
Band 1
120
104 15:47 SF
150 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES2
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
W J18 1x 121
105 15:51 SF
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
149 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W J18 1x 121
106 15:55 SF
136 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD
137 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-MIYOSHI-HANKINSON
W J14 2x
Band 2
122
107 15:59 SF
134 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Witt
135 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW- Webster
W J14 2x
Band 2
122
108 16:06 SF
144 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-CROSSLEY
147 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
Op J18 1x 123
109 16:10 SF
143 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON
146 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-UNDERWOOD
Op J18 1x 123
110 16:14 SF
131 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FRENCH
132 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-CLARK
Op J14 2x 124
111 16:18 SF
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
128 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-HOUGHTON
Op J14 2x 124
112 16:22 SF
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
125 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-RICHARDSON
W J15 4x+ 125
113 16:26 SF
120 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK-2
122 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-JOHNSON
W J15 4x+ 125
114 16:30 SF
157 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN
159 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ASQUITH
W J13 1x 126
115 16:34 SF
153 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-PRICE
154 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SALMON
W J13 1x 126
116 16:43 F
110 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-SMITH-2
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON
Op J16 4x-
117 16:47 F
113 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE
114 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-POTTINGER
Op J15 4x+
Band 2
118 16:51 F
160 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
163 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-KENDALL HEMS
Op J13 1x
119 16:55 F
115 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CAPELL
117 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DOWTY
Op J15 4x+
Band 1
120 16:59 F
139 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-THORNE
141 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HARPER
W J14 2x
Band 1
121 17:03 F
148 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
W J18 1x
122 17:07 F
135 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW- Webster
136 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD
W J14 2x
Band 2
123 17:11 F
146 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-UNDERWOOD
144 Magdalen College School Boat Club - MGN-CROSSLEY
Op J18 1x
124 17:15 F
126 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FRANCIS
131 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FRENCH
Op J14 2x
125 17:19 F
122 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-JOHNSON
124 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
W J15 4x+
126 17:23 F
153 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-PRICE
159 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ASQUITH
W J13 1x