Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start29/08/2021 09:30
Interval03 mins
First StationTowpath Side
Second StationFar Side
Race Crews Event
1 09:30
3 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SMITH
4 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BELL
Op 2x 9
2 09:33
1 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
2 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BULL
Op 2x 10
3 09:36
11 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-TOWNSEND
12 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BAILEY
Op 8+ 11
4 09:39
9 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MULLIGAN
10 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 8+ 12
5 09:42
7 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-FLETCHER
8 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2
Op 8+ 12
6 09:45
18 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MULLHOLLAND
19 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-POLLOCK
W 4x- 13
7 09:48
16 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
17 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-CLEMENS
W 4x- 14
8 09:51
14 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SMITH
15 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
W 4x- 14
9 10:02 SF
3 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SMITH
6 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 2x 15
10 10:05 SF
2 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BULL
5 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GWILLIAM
Op 2x 15
11 10:08 SF
12 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BAILEY
13 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
Op 8+ 17
12 10:11 SF
8 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE-2
9 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MULLIGAN
Op 8+ 17
13 10:14 SF
19 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-POLLOCK
20 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W 4x- 18
14 10:17 SF
14 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SMITH
16 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
W 4x- 18
15 10:40 F
5 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GWILLIAM
6 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 2x
16 10:43 F
21 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS-2
22 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-MARTIN
W 2-
17 10:46 F
9 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MULLIGAN
12 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BAILEY
Op 8+
18 10:49 F
16 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
20 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
W 4x-
Division 2
Start29/08/2021 11:00
Interval03 mins
First StationTowpath Side
Second StationFar Side
Race Crews Event
19 11:00
27 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MADDINSON
28 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-REEVES
Op 1x 29
20 11:03
25 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SMITH-2
26 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COULTHARD-2
Op 1x 30
21 11:06
23 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GOULD
24 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HOUGHTON
Op 1x 30
22 11:09
34 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-COLLIER
35 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-GRAHAM
Op 4+
Band 1
31
23 11:12
32 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
33 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-RIGLER
Op 4+
Band 1
32
24 11:15
30 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-STRANEX
31 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-FLETCHER-2
Op 4+
Band 1
32
25 11:26
43 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-EGAN-2
44 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BROWN
W 2x 35
26 11:29
41 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MIU
42 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DAVIES
W 2x 35
27 11:32
39 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS-2
40 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
W 2x 36
28 11:35
37 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ARISTIZABAL
38 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-SKILBECK
W 2x 36
29 11:38 SF
27 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MADDINSON
29 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BYFORD
Op 1x 37
30 11:41 SF
24 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HOUGHTON
25 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SMITH-2
Op 1x 37
31 11:44 SF
35 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-GRAHAM
36 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-CHRISTIAN
Op 4+
Band 1
39
32 11:47 SF
31 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-FLETCHER-2
32 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
Op 4+
Band 1
39
33 11:58 SF
47 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DAVISON
48 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - Wolfson College Oxford - W1
W 8+ 42
34 12:01 SF
45 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-POLYAKOVA
46 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CLEPHAN
W 8+ 42
35 12:04 SF
42 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DAVIES
43 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-EGAN-2
W 2x 41
36 12:07 SF
37 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ARISTIZABAL
40 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
W 2x 41
37 12:18 F
25 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SMITH-2
29 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BYFORD
Op 1x
38 12:21 F
49 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-WANG
50 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PALMER
Op 4+
Band 2
39 12:24 F
32 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
36 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-CHRISTIAN
Op 4+
Band 1
40 12:27 F
51 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WILLIAMS
52 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-CUNLIFFE
Op 4-
41 12:30 F
40 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-SEKINGER
43 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-EGAN-2
W 2x
42 12:33 F
46 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CLEPHAN
48 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - Wolfson College Oxford - W1
W 8+
Division 3
Start29/08/2021 14:00
Interval03 mins
First StationTowpath Side
Second StationFar Side
Race Crews Event
43 14:00
53 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHEETHAM
54 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-MINKO
W 1x
Band 2
54
44 14:03
64 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-HALLETT
65 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS
W 1x
Band 1
55
45 14:06
62 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEYERICK
63 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER-2
W 1x
Band 1
55
46 14:09
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS
61 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
W 1x
Band 1
56
47 14:12
58 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
59 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-COUGHLAN
W 1x
Band 1
56
48 14:15
72 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'NEILL
73 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-MCARDLE
W 4+
Band 1
57
49 14:18
70 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-FEHLIG
71 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
W 4+
Band 1
57
50 14:21
68 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BRADSHAW
69 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LAWRENCE
W 4+
Band 1
58
51 14:24
66 Wolfson College (Oxford) Boat Club - WOO-CLARK
67 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALLEN
W 4+
Band 1
58
52 14:35 SF
74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COULTHARD
75 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MURPHY
Op 4x- 60
53 14:38 SF
56 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ARISTIZABAL-2
57 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GASKELL
W 1x
Band 2
62
54 14:41 SF
53 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHEETHAM
55 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HODGETTS
W 1x
Band 2
62
55 14:44 SF
62 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEYERICK
65 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-INNES-LEWIS
W 1x
Band 1
63
56 14:47 SF
59 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-COUGHLAN
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS
W 1x
Band 1
63
57 14:50 SF
71 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
72 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-O'NEILL
W 4+
Band 1
65
58 14:53 SF
67 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALLEN
69 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LAWRENCE
W 4+
Band 1
65
59 15:04 F
77 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-READ
78 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BIRSAN
Op 2-
60 15:07 F
75 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-MURPHY
76 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-AUSTIN
Op 4x-
61 15:10 F
79 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-CLEMENS-2
80 Leeds University Boat Club - LDU-BONNOR
Mx 2x
62 15:13 F
53 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHEETHAM
56 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ARISTIZABAL-2
W 1x
Band 2
63 15:16 F
60 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROOKS
62 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEYERICK
W 1x
Band 1
64 15:19 F
81 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SAICH
82 Black Sheep Rowing Club - BLS-TOMS
W 4+
Band 2
65 15:22 F
69 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LAWRENCE
71 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
W 4+
Band 1