Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start18/09/2021 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
30 Evesham Rowing Club - WOODFIN
31 Stourport Boat Club - STUBBS
Op J16 1x 11
2 08:33
28 Evesham Rowing Club - FERRIS
29 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HAPPEL
Op J16 1x 12
3 08:36
1 Hereford Rowing Club - FRASER
2 Becket Rowing Club - EDGAR / BUTLER
Op J18 2x 14
4 08:39
10 Worcester Rowing Club - HOPE RYAN
11 Evesham Rowing Club - DEE
W J18 2x
Band 2
24
5 08:42
17 Worcester Rowing Club - HOLMES
18 Hereford Rowing Club - WEAVER
W J18 2x
Band 1
25
6 08:45
15 Evesham Rowing Club - EVANS
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WATTS
W J18 2x
Band 1
26
7 08:48 SF
36 Becket Rowing Club - LOMAS
37 Hereford Rowing Club - MCSHERRY
Op J14 1x 31
8 08:51 SF
34 Becket Rowing Club - TRANTER-MILLETT
35 Hereford Rowing Club - KING
Op J14 1x 31
9 08:54 SF
8 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - DALRYMPLE-BAKER
9 Hereford Rowing Club - DUTSON-SMITH
Op J15 2x 32
10 08:57 SF
6 A.B. Severn Boat Club - PALMER-JEFFERY
7 Evesham Rowing Club - REPTON
Op J15 2x 32
11 09:12 SF
30 Evesham Rowing Club - WOODFIN
33 Pengwern Boat Club - STEPHENS
Op J16 1x 33
12 09:15 SF
29 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HAPPEL
32 Evesham Rowing Club - HUDDLESTON
Op J16 1x 33
13 09:18 SF
4 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WILCOCK
5 Evesham Rowing Club - WATKINS
Op J18 2x 34
14 09:21 SF
1 Hereford Rowing Club - FRASER
3 Evesham Rowing Club - HONOR
Op J18 2x 34
15 09:24 SF
46 A.B. Severn Boat Club - BRAY
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BAINES
W J14 1x 37
16 09:27 SF
21 Stourport Boat Club - LITTLE
22 Becket Rowing Club - PEREZ LAVINGTON
W J15 2x
Band 2
38
17 09:30 SF
26 Evesham Rowing Club - WALDEN
27 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - DAVIS
W J15 2x
Band 1
39
18 09:33 SF
24 A.B. Severn Boat Club - MAUGHFLING
25 Stourport Boat Club - DAVIS
W J15 2x
Band 1
39
19 09:36 SF
40 Becket Rowing Club - BESLEY
41 A.B. Severn Boat Club - COXSHALL
W J16 1x
Band 1
40
20 09:39 SF
44 Evesham Rowing Club - EMPSON
45 Becket Rowing Club - COLLIER-HARROD
W J16 1x
Band 2
41
21 09:42 SF
38 Becket Rowing Club - CROYDON
39 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
W J16 1x
Band 1
40
22 09:45 SF
42 Evesham Rowing Club - HANCOCK
43 Pengwern Boat Club - STAFFORD
W J16 1x
Band 2
41
23 09:48 SF
13 Stourport Boat Club - WORSLEY
14 Evesham Rowing Club - HARRIDGE
W J18 2x
Band 2
42
24 09:51 SF
10 Worcester Rowing Club - HOPE RYAN
12 Pengwern Boat Club - THOMAS
W J18 2x
Band 2
42
25 09:54 SF
17 Worcester Rowing Club - HOLMES
20 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - USSELMANN
W J18 2x
Band 1
43
26 09:57 SF
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WATTS
19 Becket Rowing Club - ARMSTRONG HOWICK
W J18 2x
Band 1
43
27 10:12 F
49 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - DONALD
50 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BINNS
AR1 1x
28 10:15 F
51 Lagan Scullers' Club (Ireland) - MCGILLOWAY
52 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WARD
AR3-1x
29 10:18 F
53 Marlow Rowing Club - WINTLE
54 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
AR0 1x
30 10:21 F
55 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-PALIN
56 Marlow Rowing Club - OWEN
Supp 2x/2- Set 7
31 10:24 F
35 Hereford Rowing Club - KING
36 Becket Rowing Club - LOMAS
Op J14 1x
32 10:27 F
7 Evesham Rowing Club - REPTON
9 Hereford Rowing Club - DUTSON-SMITH
Op J15 2x
33 10:30 F
29 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HAPPEL
30 Evesham Rowing Club - WOODFIN
Op J16 1x
34 10:33 F
1 Hereford Rowing Club - FRASER
5 Evesham Rowing Club - WATKINS
Op J18 2x
35 10:36 F
57 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - VAN DER POLL
58 Agecroft Rowing Club - RUSSELL
Op PR1 1x
36 10:39 F
59 Marlow Rowing Club - FORDE
60 Marlow Rowing Club - AKHURST
W Adap 1x
37 10:42 F
47 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BAINES
48 Stourport Boat Club - WILLIAMS
W J14 1x
38 10:45 F
22 Becket Rowing Club - PEREZ LAVINGTON
23 Worcester Rowing Club - NICHOLSON
W J15 2x
Band 2
39 10:48 F
24 A.B. Severn Boat Club - MAUGHFLING
27 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - DAVIS
W J15 2x
Band 1
40 10:51 F
39 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
41 A.B. Severn Boat Club - COXSHALL
W J16 1x
Band 1
41 10:54 F
43 Pengwern Boat Club - STAFFORD
45 Becket Rowing Club - COLLIER-HARROD
W J16 1x
Band 2
42 10:57 F
12 Pengwern Boat Club - THOMAS
14 Evesham Rowing Club - HARRIDGE
W J18 2x
Band 2
43 11:00 F
16 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WATTS
17 Worcester Rowing Club - HOLMES
W J18 2x
Band 1
Division 2
Start18/09/2021 11:25
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
44 11:25
80 Hereford Rowing Club - CHAPMAN
81 Evesham Rowing Club - WARREN
Op J15 1x 50
45 11:29
85 Becket Rowing Club - PEREZ
86 Stourport Boat Club - FLETCHER
W J15 1x
Band 2
55
46 11:33
71 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
72 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HALL
W J16 2x
Band 1
59
47 11:37 SF
63 A.B. Severn Boat Club - BRAY
64 Stourport Boat Club - DAWE
Op J14 4x+ 66
48 11:41 SF
61 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - VONDRAK
62 Hereford Rowing Club - MCSHERRY
Op J14 4x+ 66
49 11:45 SF
83 Hereford Rowing Club - DUTSON-SMITH
84 Evesham Rowing Club - REPTON
Op J15 1x 67
50 12:09 SF
81 Evesham Rowing Club - WARREN
82 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BAIRD
Op J15 1x 67
51 12:13 SF
68 Evesham Rowing Club - HUDDLESTON
69 A.B. Severn Boat Club - BURRELL
Op J16 2x 68
52 12:17 SF
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SARTAIN
93 Evesham Rowing Club - WARREN
W J15 1x
Band 1
70
53 12:21 SF
90 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - VONDRAK
91 A.B. Severn Boat Club - HODGSON
W J15 1x
Band 1
70
54 12:25 SF
88 Becket Rowing Club - LAVINGTON
89 Evesham Rowing Club - WHELAN
W J15 1x
Band 2
71
55 12:29 SF
85 Becket Rowing Club - PEREZ
87 Stourport Boat Club - LARKIN
W J15 1x
Band 2
71
56 12:33 SF
78 Becket Rowing Club - COLLIER-HARROD
79 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - NWACHUKWU
W J16 2x
Band 2
72
57 12:37 SF
76 Pengwern Boat Club - PARSONS
77 Stourport Boat Club - WILKINSON
W J16 2x
Band 2
72
58 12:41 SF
74 A.B. Severn Boat Club - HAYNES
75 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - RICHARDSON
W J16 2x
Band 1
73
59 12:45 SF
71 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
73 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - NOYES
W J16 2x
Band 1
73
60 12:49 SF
65 Evesham Rowing Club - HANCOCK
66 Worcester Rowing Club - WAY
W J18 4x- 74
61 13:00 F
94 Marlow Rowing Club - JOHNSON
95 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WARD
Adap 2x - LD
62 13:04 F
96 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GODEFROY
97 Marlow Rowing Club - FORDE
Supp 2x/2- Set 1
63 13:08 F
98 Marlow Rowing Club - WINTLE
99 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SIMPSON
Supp 2x/2- Set 2
64 13:12 F
100 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - THROSSELL
101 Marlow Rowing Club - STANTON-KETLEY
Supp 2x/2- Set 3
65 13:16 F
102 Lagan Scullers' Club (Ireland) - MCGILLOWAY
103 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - MIDDLETON
Supp 2x/2- Set 8
66 13:20 F
62 Hereford Rowing Club - MCSHERRY
64 Stourport Boat Club - DAWE
Op J14 4x+
67 13:24 F
81 Evesham Rowing Club - WARREN
84 Evesham Rowing Club - REPTON
Op J15 1x
68 13:28 F
68 Evesham Rowing Club - HUDDLESTON
70 Evesham Rowing Club - HARRIS
Op J16 2x
69 13:32 F
104 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - MIDDLETON
105 Marlow Rowing Club - DURWARD-AKHURST
W Supp 2x/2- Set 1
70 13:36 F
91 A.B. Severn Boat Club - HODGSON
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SARTAIN
W J15 1x
Band 1
71 13:40 F
85 Becket Rowing Club - PEREZ
89 Evesham Rowing Club - WHELAN
W J15 1x
Band 2
72 13:44 F
76 Pengwern Boat Club - PARSONS
78 Becket Rowing Club - COLLIER-HARROD
W J16 2x
Band 2
73 13:48 F
71 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
75 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - RICHARDSON
W J16 2x
Band 1
74 13:52 F
66 Worcester Rowing Club - WAY
67 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - CHAPPELHOW
W J18 4x-
Division 3
Start18/09/2021 14:10
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
75 14:10
116 Evesham Rowing Club - MCCLENAHAN
117 Hereford Rowing Club - WYNTER
Op J18 1x
Band 1
85
76 14:14
114 Evesham Rowing Club - WATKINS
115 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SARTAIN
Op J18 1x
Band 1
86
77 14:18
124 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - KEIL
125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVANS
W J18 1x
Band 1
89
78 14:22
135 Hereford Rowing Club - WEAVER
136 Pengwern Boat Club - THOMAS
W J18 1x
Band 2
90
79 14:26
133 Becket Rowing Club - HOWICK
134 Pengwern Boat Club - IMOGEN WRIGHT-MOUNTFORD
W J18 1x
Band 2
90
80 14:30
131 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - EDWARDS
132 Pengwern Boat Club - ISOBEL WRIGHT-MOUNTFORD
W J18 1x
Band 2
91
81 14:34
129 Evesham Rowing Club - HARRIDGE
130 Pengwern Boat Club - MITCHELL
W J18 1x
Band 2
91
82 14:38 SF
109 Becket Rowing Club - LOMAS TRANTER-MILLETT
110 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - ROWLANDS
Op J14 2x 94
83 14:42 SF
122 Evesham Rowing Club - O'SULLIVAN
123 Stourport Boat Club - LEVELL
Op J18 1x
Band 2
95
84 14:46 SF
120 Evesham Rowing Club - HONOR
121 Evesham Rowing Club - BLACK
Op J18 1x
Band 2
95
85 15:05 SF
117 Hereford Rowing Club - WYNTER
119 Becket Rowing Club - EDGAR
Op J18 1x
Band 1
96
86 15:09 SF
114 Evesham Rowing Club - WATKINS
118 Becket Rowing Club - BUTLER
Op J18 1x
Band 1
96
87 15:13 SF
106 Stourport Boat Club - BIDDLESTONE
107 Evesham Rowing Club - WHELAN
W J15 4x+ 99
88 15:17 SF
127 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GRIFFITHS
128 Evesham Rowing Club - PARKIN
W J18 1x
Band 1
100
89 15:21 SF
125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVANS
126 Hereford Rowing Club - WARNER
W J18 1x
Band 1
100
90 15:25 SF
133 Becket Rowing Club - HOWICK
135 Hereford Rowing Club - WEAVER
W J18 1x
Band 2
101
91 15:29 SF
129 Evesham Rowing Club - HARRIDGE
131 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - EDWARDS
W J18 1x
Band 2
101
92 15:48 F
137 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX PALIN
138 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SIMPSON
Supp 2x/2- Set 4
93 15:52 F
139 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GODEFROY
140 Marlow Rowing Club - QUIBELL
Supp 2x/2- Set 5
94 15:56 F
109 Becket Rowing Club - LOMAS TRANTER-MILLETT
111 Hereford Rowing Club - WARNER
Op J14 2x
95 16:00 F
121 Evesham Rowing Club - BLACK
122 Evesham Rowing Club - O'SULLIVAN
Op J18 1x
Band 2
96 16:04 F
114 Evesham Rowing Club - WATKINS
119 Becket Rowing Club - EDGAR
Op J18 1x
Band 1
97 16:08 F
141 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - THROSSELL
142 Marlow Rowing Club - WHITLEY
Adap W2x 1
98 16:12 F
112 Stourport Boat Club - WHITE
113 A.B. Severn Boat Club - BRAY
W J14 2x
99 16:16 F
106 Stourport Boat Club - BIDDLESTONE
108 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - ELFWOOD
W J15 4x+
100 16:20 F
125 Evesham Rowing Club - EVANS
127 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GRIFFITHS
W J18 1x
Band 1
101 16:24 F
129 Evesham Rowing Club - HARRIDGE
133 Becket Rowing Club - HOWICK
W J18 1x
Band 2