Search for your Races Live Results Stats
Morning Events
Start13/05/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey
Second StationMiddlesex
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
22 Molesey BC - MBC-Farrow
23 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Trovalusci
J15A.4x+ 21
2 08:33
1 Shiplake College - SHP-Howard-Jones
2 Radley College - RAD-Reynish
NOV.4+ 29
3 08:36
35 Lady E Holles - LEH-Guest
36 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Spurling
W.J15A.4+ 34
4 08:39
33 Kingston RC - KRC-WJ15 2
34 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B
W.J15A.4+ 35
5 08:42
31 Lea RC - LEA-Ellington
32 Putney High Sch - PHS-Bridges
W.J15A.4+ 36
6 08:45
46 Radley College - RAD-Collis
47 St Georges Coll - SGC-Wortley
J14A.8x+ (Blue) 3969 (plate)
7 08:48
44 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wellington
45 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Woolmer
J14A.8x+ (Blue) 4069 (plate)
8 08:51
42 Radley College - RAD-Giuseppetti
43 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-C
J14A.8x+ (Blue) 4070 (plate)
9 08:54
55 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-A
56 St Edwards Sch - SES-Lindley
J14A.8x+ (Green) 4165 (plate)
10 08:57
53 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Smith
54 St Georges Coll - SGC-Crewe
J14A.8x+ (Green) 4166 (plate)
11 09:00
51 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Evans
52 Shiplake College - SHP-Thornber
J14A.8x+ (Green) 4265 (plate)
12 09:03
49 Radley College - RAD-Rooth
50 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
J14A.8x+ (Green) 4266 (plate)
13 09:06
63 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B
64 Radley College - RAD-Moss
J14A.8x+ (Red) 4371 (plate)
14 09:09
61 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-B
62 St Edwards Sch - SES-Welch
J14A.8x+ (Red) 4372 (plate)
15 09:12
59 St Georges Coll - SGC-McDonald
60 Radley College - RAD-Bulmer
J14A.8x+ (Red) 4471 (plate)
16 09:15
57 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
58 Shiplake College - SHP-Cameron-Tueton
J14A.8x+ (Red) 4472 (plate)
17 09:18
65 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Im
66 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw
J15A.1x 46
18 09:21
29 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
30 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Bodkin
J15A.4x+ 47
19 09:24
27 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Lapsley
28 Shiplake College - SHP-Wilkinson
J15A.4x+ 47
20 09:27
25 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston Bryce-Smith
26 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts
J15A.4x+ 48
21 09:30
22 Molesey BC - MBC-Farrow
24 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Ojeda-Sierra
J15A.4x+ 48
22 09:33
20 Shiplake College - SHP-Pong
21 Molesey BC - MBC-Snelling
NOV.1x 49
23 09:36
18 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-van Gelderen
19 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Brading
NOV.1x 49
24 09:39
16 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Viotto
17 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Jones
NOV.1x 50
25 09:42
14 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Neish
15 Shiplake College - SHP-Peck
NOV.1x 50
26 09:45
8 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Stuart
9 Radley College - RAD-Giffard-Moore
NOV.4+ 55
27 09:48
6 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Omnet
7 St Edwards Sch - SES-Mulot
NOV.4+ 55
28 09:51
4 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield
5 Eastbourne Coll - Eastbourne College
NOV.4+ 56
29 09:54
1 Shiplake College - SHP-Howard-Jones
3 St Edwards Sch - SES-McKnight
NOV.4+ 56
30 09:57
85 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Sutton
86 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Brogan
W.J15A.2x 52
31 10:00
87 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Moore
88 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
W.J15A.2x 51
32 10:03
70 Putney High Sch - PHS
71 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-C
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) 5892 (plate)
33 10:06
40 Kingston G Sch - KGS - B
41 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
W.J15A.4+ 67
34 10:09
36 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Spurling
39 Kingston RC - KRC-WJ15 1
W.J15A.4+ 67
35 10:12
34 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B
38 St Georges Coll - SGC-Robinson
W.J15A.4+ 68
36 10:15
32 Putney High Sch - PHS-Bridges
37 Kingston G Sch - KGS - A
W.J15A.4+ 68
37 10:18
75 Kingston G Sch - KGS- MK
76 Putney High Sch - PHS-Conaghan
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) 6294 (plate)
38 10:21
80 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston B
81 St Edwards Sch - SES-Willoughby-Messer
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) 6495 (plate)
39 10:24 SF
47 St Georges Coll - SGC-Wortley
48 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Short
J14A.8x+ (Blue) 7670 (plate)
40 10:27 SF
42 Radley College - RAD-Giuseppetti
45 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Woolmer
J14A.8x+ (Blue) 76
41 10:30 SF
54 St Georges Coll - SGC-Crewe
55 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-A
J14A.8x+ (Green) 77
42 10:33 SF
50 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
51 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Evans
J14A.8x+ (Green) 77
43 10:36 SF
62 St Edwards Sch - SES-Welch
64 Radley College - RAD-Moss
J14A.8x+ (Red) 78
44 10:39 SF
58 Shiplake College - SHP-Cameron-Tueton
59 St Georges Coll - SGC-McDonald
J14A.8x+ (Red) 78
45 10:42 SF
68 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Wilson
69 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
J15A.1x 79
46 10:45 SF
65 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Im
67 Kingston RC - KRC-Baker
J15A.1x 79
47 10:48 SF
28 Shiplake College - SHP-Wilkinson
29 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
J15A.4x+ 80
48 10:51 SF
24 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Ojeda-Sierra
26 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts
J15A.4x+ 80
49 10:54 SF
18 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-van Gelderen
21 Molesey BC - MBC-Snelling
NOV.1x 81
50 10:57 SF
14 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Neish
16 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Viotto
NOV.1x 81
51 11:00 SF
87 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Moore
90 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Ward
W.J15A.2x 82
52 11:03 SF
85 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Sutton
89 Kingston G Sch - KGS- A
W.J15A.2x 82
53 11:06 SF
10 St Georges Coll - SGC-Robinson
11 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Humphrey
W.IM3.4+ 83
54 11:09 SF
12 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Hedley
13 Molesey BC - MBC-Roper
W.IM3.4+ 83
55 11:12 SF
7 St Edwards Sch - SES-Mulot
9 Radley College - RAD-Giffard-Moore
NOV.4+ 84
56 11:15 SF
1 Shiplake College - SHP-Howard-Jones
4 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield
NOV.4+ 84
57 11:18 SF
73 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Osako
74 St Edwards Sch - SES-Machin
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) 8573 (plate)
58 11:21 SF
70 Putney High Sch - PHS
72 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Crowther
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) 8573 (plate)
59 11:24 SF
93 St Georges Coll - SGC-Stratford
94 St Edwards Sch - SES-Tomplins
W.J14A.4x+ (Red) 8693 (plate)
60 11:27 SF
91 Molesey BC - MBC-Wason
92 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Linney
W.J14A.4x+ (Red) 8693 (plate)
61 11:30 SF
78 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
79 Putney High Sch - PHS-Phullar
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) 8774 (plate)
62 11:33 SF
75 Kingston G Sch - KGS- MK
77 St Georges Coll - SGC-Whaley
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) 8774 (plate)
63 11:36 SF
83 Putney High Sch - PHS-Cameron
84 Lea RC - LEA-Andrews
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) 8875 (plate)
64 11:39 SF
81 St Edwards Sch - SES-Willoughby-Messer
82 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Stott
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) 8875 (plate)
65 11:42 SF
J14A,8x+ (Green) Plate 89
66 11:45 SF
J14A,8x+ (Green) Plate 89
67 11:48 SF
39 Kingston RC - KRC-WJ15 1
41 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
W.J15A.4+ 96
68 11:51 SF
32 Putney High Sch - PHS-Bridges
34 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B
W.J15A.4+ 96
69 11:54 SF
J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate 90
70 11:57 SF
J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate 90
71 12:00 SF
J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate 91
72 12:03 SF
J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate 91
73 12:06 SF
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) Plate 92
74 12:09 SF
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate 94
75 12:12 SF
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) Plate 95
76 12:15 F
42 Radley College - RAD-Giuseppetti
47 St Georges Coll - SGC-Wortley
J14A.8x+ (Blue)
77 12:18 F
50 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
55 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-A
J14A.8x+ (Green)
78 12:21 F
58 Shiplake College - SHP-Cameron-Tueton
62 St Edwards Sch - SES-Welch
J14A.8x+ (Red)
79 12:24 F
67 Kingston RC - KRC-Baker
69 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
J15A.1x
80 12:27 F
26 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts
29 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
J15A.4x+
81 12:30 F
16 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Viotto
18 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-van Gelderen
NOV.1x
82 12:33 F
85 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Sutton
87 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Moore
W.J15A.2x
83 12:36 F
11 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Humphrey
13 Molesey BC - MBC-Roper
W.IM3.4+
84 12:39 F
1 Shiplake College - SHP-Howard-Jones
7 St Edwards Sch - SES-Mulot
NOV.4+
85 12:42 F
70 Putney High Sch - PHS
74 St Edwards Sch - SES-Machin
W.J14A.4x+ (Green)
86 12:45 F
92 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Linney
93 St Georges Coll - SGC-Stratford
W.J14A.4x+ (Red)
87 12:48 F
77 St Georges Coll - SGC-Whaley
78 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue)
88 12:51 F
82 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Stott
84 Lea RC - LEA-Andrews
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink)
89 12:54 F
J14A,8x+ (Green) Plate
90 12:57 F
J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate
91 13:00 F
J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
92 13:03 F
W.J14A.4x+ (Green) Plate
93 13:06 F
W.J14A.4x+ (Red) Plate
94 13:09 F
W.J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate
95 13:12 F
W.J14B.4x+ (Pink) Plate
96 13:15 F
34 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B
41 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
W.J15A.4+
Afternoon Events
Start13/05/2017 13:18
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey
Second StationMiddlesex
Race Crews Event
97 13:18
122 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Wildman
123 Lady E Holles - LEH-Kerr
W.J15A.4x+ 131
98 13:21
120 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Williams
121 Lady E Holles - LEH-Cross
W.J15A.4x+ 132
99 13:24
118 St Georges Coll - SGC-Walsh
119 Lady E Holles - LEH-Deol
W.J15A.4x+ 133
100 13:27
135 Eton Coll - Perry
136 Molesey BC - MBC-Ellis
Challenge8s 137
101 13:30
133 Radley College - RAD-Beck
134 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Pongracz
Challenge8s 137
102 13:33
131 Radley College - RAD-Fu
132 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Jose
Challenge8s 138
103 13:36
129 Oratory Sch - ORA-Kibble
130 Eton Coll - TLT
Challenge8s 138
104 13:39
141 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Armstrong
142 St Edwards Sch - SES-Abel
J14A.4x+ 139174 (plate)
105 13:42
139 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Wilczur-Wieja
140 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Thomas
J14A.4x+ 140174 (plate)
106 13:45
137 Kingston RC - KRC-Plunkett
138 St Edwards Sch - SES-Welch
J14A.4x+ 140175 (plate)
107 13:48
148 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low
149 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-McElroy
J14B.4x+ (Blue) 141176 (plate)
108 13:51
146 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Fedenczak
147 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston B
J14B.4x+ (Blue) 142176 (plate)
109 13:54
144 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Van t Hoff
145 St Georges Coll - SGC-Gover
J14B.4x+ (Blue) 142177 (plate)
110 13:57
155 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Cooper
156 Oratory Sch - ORA-Tyler
J14B.4x+ (Green) 143178 (plate)
111 14:00
153 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Shakespeare
154 St Georges Coll - SGC-Howarth
J14B.4x+ (Green) 144178 (plate)
112 14:03
151 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Davies
152 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Holland
J14B.4x+ (Green) 144179 (plate)
113 14:06
160 Oratory Sch - ORA-Staples
161 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Haji
J14B.4x+ (Orange) 145180 (plate)
114 14:09
158 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Gater
159 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Crisan
J14B.4x+ (Orange) 146180 (plate)
115 14:12
166 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Kamath
167 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Dixon
J15A.2x 149
116 14:15
164 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Bachnak
165 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Stephenson
J15A.2x 150
117 14:18
109 Molesey BC - MBC-McLellan
110 Shiplake College - SHP-Godwin
IM3.1x 147
118 14:21
107 Molesey BC - MBC-Taylor
108 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Spurling
IM3.1x 147
119 14:24
105 Molesey BC - MBC-Steel
106 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Fulton
IM3.1x 148
120 14:27
103 Eton Coll - ETN-Stourton
104 Molesey BC - MBC-Boyer
IM3.1x 148
121 14:30
174 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
175 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield
J15A.8+ 153
122 14:33
172 St Edwards Sch - SES-McKnight
173 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Foley
J15A.8+ 154
123 14:36
170 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Finn Farrer
171 Oratory Sch - ORA-Nugent
J15A.8+ 154
124 14:39
177 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-J15 C
178 St Edwards Sch - SES-Magnusson
J15A.8+ (2nd crews) 156
125 14:42
182 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Theobald
183 Lady E Holles - LEH-Muschamp
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) 164208 (plate)
126 14:45
189 Lady E Holles - LEH-Bellamy
190 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Lintott
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) 165182 (plate)
127 14:48
187 Lady E Holles - LEH-Weare
188 Kingston RC - KRC-WJ14 8x+
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) 166182 (plate)
128 14:51 SF
97 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Helm
98 St Georges Coll - SGC - Lees
IM3.4+ 171
129 14:54 SF
95 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Mahnke
96 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Galli
IM3.4+ 171
130 14:57
127 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Clements
128 Molesey BC - MBC-Patterson
W.J15A.4x+ 167
131 15:00
123 Lady E Holles - LEH-Kerr
126 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
W.J15A.4x+ 167
132 15:03
121 Lady E Holles - LEH-Cross
125 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Lombardo
W.J15A.4x+ 168
133 15:06
119 Lady E Holles - LEH-Deol
124 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Sanders
W.J15A.4x+ 168
134 15:09
115 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Southern
116 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-O Dell
W.NOV.1x 169
135 15:12
113 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone
114 Bryanston Sch - Bond
W.NOV.1x 170
136 15:15
111 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Duggan
112 Kingston G Sch - KGS- A
W.NOV.1x 170
137 15:18 SF Challenge8s 185
138 15:24 SF Challenge8s 185
139 15:30 SF
142 St Edwards Sch - SES-Abel
143 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Asquith-Evans
J14A.4x+ 187175 (plate)
140 15:33 SF
137 Kingston RC - KRC-Plunkett
140 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Thomas
J14A.4x+ 187
141 15:36 SF
149 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-McElroy
150 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Atherton
J14B.4x+ (Blue) 188177 (plate)
142 15:39 SF
145 St Georges Coll - SGC-Gover
147 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston B
J14B.4x+ (Blue) 188
143 15:42 SF
155 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Cooper
157 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Bezzant
J14B.4x+ (Green) 189179 (plate)
144 15:45 SF
152 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Holland
153 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Shakespeare
J14B.4x+ (Green) 189
145 15:48 SF
161 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Haji
163 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Abebaw Mesfin
J14B.4x+ (Orange) 190181 (plate)
146 15:51 SF
159 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Crisan
162 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Smith
J14B.4x+ (Orange) 190181 (plate)
147 15:54 SF
108 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Spurling
109 Molesey BC - MBC-McLellan
IM3.1x 186
148 15:57 SF
104 Molesey BC - MBC-Boyer
105 Molesey BC - MBC-Steel
IM3.1x 186
149 16:00 SF
166 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Kamath
169 Shiplake College - SHP-Wilkinson
J15A.2x 191
150 16:03 SF
164 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Bachnak
168 Shiplake College - SHP-Ambrose-McCormack
J15A.2x 191
151 16:06 SF
195 Oratory Sch - ORA-Blundell
196 St Georges Coll - SGC-Raj
J15A.4+ 192
152 16:09 SF
193 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Im
194 St Georges Coll - SGC-Lees
J15A.4+ 192
153 16:12 SF
175 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield
176 Radley College - RAD-Senior
J15A.8+ 193
154 16:15 SF
170 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Finn Farrer
172 St Edwards Sch - SES-McKnight
J15A.8+ 193
155 16:18 SF
180 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-J15 D
181 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Mather
J15A.8+ (2nd crews) 194
156 16:21 SF
177 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-J15 C
179 Radley College - RAD-Sykes
J15A.8+ (2nd crews) 194
157 16:24 SF
199 Oratory Sch - ORA-Machin
200 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Schomberg
J16A.4+ 195
158 16:27 SF
197 Shiplake College - SHP-Daniel
198 St Edwards Sch - SES-Moore
J16A.4+ 195
159 16:30 SF
203 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Halliwell
204 Putney High Sch - PHS-Whitnall
W.J14A.1x 196
160 16:33 SF
201 Lea RC - LEA-Wyn-Jones
202 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Bergmann-Chornik
W.J14A.1x 196
161 16:36 SF
207 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Anaya Olivia
208 Lea RC - LEA-Riley
W.J14A.2x 197
162 16:39 SF
205 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Isla Louisa
206 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Tashy Nina
W.J14A.2x 197
163 16:42 SF
185 St Edwards Sch - SES-Tomplins
186 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) 198184 (plate)
164 16:45 SF
182 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Theobald
184 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) 198184 (plate)
165 16:48 SF
189 Lady E Holles - LEH-Bellamy
192 St Georges Coll - SGC-Stratford
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) 199183 (plate)
166 16:51 SF
188 Kingston RC - KRC-WJ14 8x+
191 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-B
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) 199183 (plate)
167 16:54 SF
126 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
127 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Clements
W.J15A.4x+ 200
168 16:57 SF
124 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Sanders
121 Lady E Holles - LEH-Cross
W.J15A.4x+ 200
169 17:00 SF
117 Putney High Sch - PHS-Bridges
W.NOV.1x 201
170 17:03 SF
111 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Duggan
114 Bryanston Sch - Bond
W.NOV.1x 201
171 17:06 F
96 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Galli
97 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Helm
IM3.4+
172 17:09 SF
101 Molesey BC - MBC-Roper
102 Kingston G Sch - KGS- B
W.NOV.4+ 202
173 17:12 SF
99 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Wax
100 Putney High Sch - PHS-
W.NOV.4+ 202
174 17:15 SF
J14A.4x+ Plate 203
175 17:18 SF
J14A.4x+ Plate 203
176 17:21 SF
J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate 204
177 17:24 SF J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate 204
178 17:27 SF
J14B.4x+ (Green) Plate 205
179 17:30 SF
J14B.4x+ (Green) Plate 205
180 17:33 SF
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate 206
181 17:36 SF
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate 206
182 17:39 SF
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate 207
183 17:42 SF
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate 207
184 17:45 SF
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate 208
185 17:45 F Challenge8s
186 17:48 F
104 Molesey BC - MBC-Boyer
109 Molesey BC - MBC-McLellan
IM3.1x
187 17:51 F
137 Kingston RC - KRC-Plunkett
142 St Edwards Sch - SES-Abel
J14A.4x+
188 17:54 F
145 St Georges Coll - SGC-Gover
150 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Atherton
J14B.4x+ (Blue)
189 17:57 F
153 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Shakespeare
157 Hampton Sch BC - HAM-Bezzant
J14B.4x+ (Green)
190 18:00 F
162 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Smith
163 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Abebaw Mesfin
J14B.4x+ (Orange)
191 18:03 F
164 Tiffin Sch - TFN-Bachnak
169 Shiplake College - SHP-Wilkinson
J15A.2x
192 18:06 F
194 St Georges Coll - SGC-Lees
196 St Georges Coll - SGC-Raj
J15A.4+
193 18:09 F
172 St Edwards Sch - SES-McKnight
176 Radley College - RAD-Senior
J15A.8+
194 18:12 F
179 Radley College - RAD-Sykes
181 Lon Oratory Sch - LOS-Mather
J15A.8+ (2nd crews)
195 18:15 F
198 St Edwards Sch - SES-Moore
200 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Schomberg
J16A.4+
196 18:18 F
202 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Bergmann-Chornik
204 Putney High Sch - PHS-Whitnall
W.J14A.1x
197 18:21 F
206 Kingston G Sch - KGS-Tashy Nina
208 Lea RC - LEA-Riley
W.J14A.2x
198 18:24 F
182 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Theobald
186 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue)
199 18:27 F
188 Kingston RC - KRC-WJ14 8x+
189 Lady E Holles - LEH-Bellamy
W.J14A.8x+ (Red)
200 18:30 F
124 Surbiton H Sch - SBT-Sanders
126 Latymer Upper Sch - LTU-A
W.J15A.4x+
201 18:33 F
114 Bryanston Sch - Bond
W.NOV.1x
202 18:36 F
99 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Wax
101 Molesey BC - MBC-Roper
W.NOV.4+
203 18:39 F
J14A.4x+ Plate
204 18:42 F J14B.4x+ (Blue) Plate
205 18:45 F
J14B.4x+ (Green) Plate
206 18:48 F
J14B.4x+ (Orange) Plate
207 18:51 F
W.J14A.8x+ (Red) Plate
208 18:54 F
W.J14A.8x+ (Blue) Plate