Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Llandaff Regatta
Start08/07/2017 09:00
Interval03 mins
First StationClubhouse side
Second StationWeir side
Race Crews Event
1 09:00 SF
56 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
W.J15.1x Band 1 65
2 09:03 SF
61 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PONTIN
62 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
W.J14.1x Band 2 66
3 09:06 SF
59 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GLOCKLING
60 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
W.J14.1x Band 2 66
4 09:09 SF
155 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BROWN
156 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BEDFORD-2
W.1x Band 1 67
5 09:12 SF
153 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-LEES-SMITH
154 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WRIGHT
W.1x Band 1 67
6 09:15 SF
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-VAN DER LINDEN
48 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
J14.1x Band 1 114
7 09:18 SF
45 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MARTIN-JONES
46 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
J14.1x Band 1 114
8 09:21 SF
147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER-2
148 Cardiff University Boat Club - COBRA
Mx.4+ 117
9 09:24
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE
64 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
J17.1x 84
10 09:27
103 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY
104 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HUTCHINGS
1x Band 2 68
11 09:30
101 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-UNWIN-2
102 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES
1x Band 2 68
12 09:33
99 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GREGG
100 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
1x Band 2 69
13 09:36
97 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD-2-2
98 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CARR
1x Band 2 69
14 09:39
53 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR
54 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-PAUL
1x Band 1 70
15 09:42
51 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
52 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-LEASK
1x Band 1 71
16 09:45
49 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS
50 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BRYNING-2
1x Band 1 71
17 09:48 SF
140 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BEYNON
141 Swindon Rowing Club - SWI-Clements
1x Band 3 72
18 09:51
129 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KERESE
130 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TROW-POOLE
W.4+ Band 2 73
19 09:54
127 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
128 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JAMESON-2
W.4+ Band 2 74
20 09:57
125 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
126 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-POLETTI
W.4+ Band 2 74
21 10:00 SF
160 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-ROWE-2
161 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHILCOTT
W.4+ Band 1 75
22 10:03
80 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
81 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
J14.1x Band 2 76
23 10:06
78 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIAMS
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
J14.1x Band 2 77
24 10:09
76 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
77 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHEATLEY
J14.1x Band 2 77
25 10:12
25 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
26 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
J14.2x 79
26 10:15 F
163 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-VIRDEN
164 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BRYNING
2-
27 10:18 F
23 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK-2
24 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
J15.2x
28 10:21 F
68 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS-2
69 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GREEN
J16.1x
29 10:24 F
3 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MURPHY-2
4 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'SHEA-2
W.J14.8x+
30 10:27
92 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-GOULD
93 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON-2
W.J14.1x Band 1 97
31 10:30 SF
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
96 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BROWN
W.J14.1x Band 1 112
32 10:33 SF
8 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD-2
9 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BURNE
W.MasD.4x- 80
33 10:36 F
19 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT
20 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BEAUCHAMP
W.MasE.2x
34 10:39 SF
132 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GREGG-2
133 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE-2
2x Band 1 87
35 10:42 SF
134 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
135 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARDAR-2
2x Band 1 87
36 10:45 SF
138 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-TOPHAM
139 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY
8+ 90
37 10:48 SF
136 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-2
137 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA
8+ 90
38 10:51 SF
123 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-ROPAIGÉALCH-NEALE
124 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FALLON
W.2x Band 2 109
39 10:54
120 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
121 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-WHEELER
W.2x Band 2 88
40 10:57 SF
157 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PERRY
158 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MACRAE
W.2x Band 1 123
41 11:00 SF
150 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BARRELL
151 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-ROWE
W.8+ 89
42 11:03 SF
118 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-3
119 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SCOTT
W.1x Band 2 110
43 11:06
115 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES
116 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BRAND
W.1x Band 2 91
44 11:09 F
169 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ERITH
170 Cardiff University Boat Club - COBRA-2
Mx.8+
45 11:12 F
11 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN-2
12 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
J14.4x+
46 11:15 F
1 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR-2
2 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE-2
J14.8x+
47 11:18
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
73 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CHRISTOPHER
J15.1x 92
48 11:21
70 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK
71 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HOLMES
J15.1x 93
49 11:24 SF
5 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BIRD
6 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BEECH
MasC.4x- 94
50 11:27 SF
43 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE-2
44 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-2
MasE.1x 95
51 11:30 SF
41 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-UNWIN
42 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-TAVENER
MasE.1x 95
52 11:33
110 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-NICHOLLS
111 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MAGGS
2x Band 2 86
53 11:36 SF
89 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
90 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'SHEA
W.J15.1x Band 2 96
54 11:39 SF
39 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HAYWARD
40 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EGAN
W.J14.2x 119
55 11:42 SF
37 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
W.J14.2x 119
56 11:45 SF
34 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON-2
35 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
W.J15.2x 98
57 11:48
105 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUMPHRIES
106 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HANMER
4+ Band 1 99
58 11:51 SF
108 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA-2
109 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
4+ Band 1 115
59 11:54 SF
145 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-BLENKHARN
146 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BERROW
4+ Band 2 100
60 11:57 SF
143 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-BOORMAN
144 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WHITING
4+ Band 2 100
61 12:00 F
165 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GRUBB
166 Swindon Rowing Club - SWI-ALLINSON
4x-
62 13:03
85 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LUXTON
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W.J16.1x 101
63 13:06
83 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PERCY
84 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
W.J16.1x 102
64 13:09 F
30 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GATENBY
31 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WOOD
W.J17.2x
65 13:12 F
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
58 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W.J15.1x Band 1
66 13:15 F
60 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
62 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
W.J14.1x Band 2
67 13:18 F
154 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WRIGHT
156 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BEDFORD-2
W.1x Band 1
68 13:21 SF
102 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES
103 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY
1x Band 2 103
69 13:24 SF
97 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD-2-2
99 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GREGG
1x Band 2 103
70 13:27 SF
54 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-PAUL
55 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
1x Band 1 104
71 13:30 SF
50 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BRYNING-2
52 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-LEASK
1x Band 1 104
72 13:33 F
140 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BEYNON
142 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR-2
1x Band 3
73 13:36 SF
129 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KERESE
131 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HUNTER
W.4+ Band 2 105
74 13:39 SF
125 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
128 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JAMESON-2
W.4+ Band 2 105
75 13:42 F
161 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CHILCOTT
162 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KRUK
W.4+ Band 1
76 13:45 SF
81 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
82 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
J14.1x Band 2 106
77 13:48 SF
76 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
J14.1x Band 2 106
78 13:51 SF
28 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
29 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES-2
J14.2x 107
79 13:54 SF
25 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRIXEY
27 Stourport Boat Club - STP-POLLEY
J14.2x 107
80 13:57 F
9 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BURNE
10 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAMMETT
W.MasD.4x-
81 14:00 SF
15 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
16 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
MasE.2x 108
82 14:03 SF
17 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SIMMONDS
18 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-3
MasE.2x 108
83 14:06 SF
66 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WING
67 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-ALLEN
J17.1x 124
84 14:09 SF
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE
65 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILLIS
J17.1x 124
85 14:12 SF
113 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS
114 Evesham Rowing Club - Bird
2x Band 2 125
86 14:15 SF
111 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MAGGS
112 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR
2x Band 2 125
87 14:18 F
133 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE-2
134 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
2x Band 1
88 14:21 SF
120 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
122 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WREN
W.2x Band 2 109
89 14:24 F
150 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BARRELL
152 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-POLETTI-2
W.8+
90 14:27 F
137 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA
139 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-O'MALLEY
8+
91 14:30 SF
115 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES
117 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HALL
W.1x Band 2 110
92 14:33 SF
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
75 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SERETNY
J15.1x 111
93 14:36 SF
70 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LUDBROOK
74 Monmouth Rowing Club - Mon Waters
J15.1x 111
94 14:39 F
6 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BEECH
7 Swindon Rowing Club - SWI-LOVELOCK
MasC.4x-
95 14:42 F
41 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-UNWIN
43 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE-2
MasE.1x
96 14:45 F
89 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
91 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY LOWTHER
W.J15.1x Band 2
97 14:48 SF
93 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON-2
94 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CULLEN
W.J14.1x Band 1 112
98 14:51 F
34 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON-2
36 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-THOMAS
W.J15.2x
99 14:54 SF
106 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HANMER
107 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
4+ Band 1 115
100 14:57 F
144 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WHITING
145 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-BLENKHARN
4+ Band 2
101 15:00 SF
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
88 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'GORMAN
W.J16.1x 121
102 15:03 SF
84 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
87 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ELWOOD
W.J16.1x 121
103 15:06 F
97 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD-2-2
102 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES
1x Band 2
104 15:09 F
50 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BRYNING-2
55 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
1x Band 1
105 15:12 F
128 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JAMESON-2
129 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KERESE
W.4+ Band 2
106 15:15 F
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
81 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
J14.1x Band 2
107 15:18 F
27 Stourport Boat Club - STP-POLLEY
28 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
J14.2x
108 15:21 F
16 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
18 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT-3
MasE.2x
109 15:24 F
120 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
124 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FALLON
W.2x Band 2
110 15:27 F
117 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HALL
119 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-SCOTT
W.1x Band 2
111 15:30 F
74 Monmouth Rowing Club - Mon Waters
72 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
J15.1x
112 15:33 F
93 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON-2
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W.J14.1x Band 1
113 15:36 F
21 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD-2
22 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
J18.2x
114 15:39 F
46 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-VAN DER LINDEN
J14.1x Band 1
115 15:42 F
107 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
108 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LAGUIA-BARNOLA-2
4+ Band 1
116 15:45 F
167 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-Gregg - 3
168 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BEDFORD
Mx.2x
117 15:48 F
148 Cardiff University Boat Club - COBRA
149 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE-3
Mx.4+
118 15:51 F
171 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WATSON
172 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JAMESON
W.2-
119 15:54 F
37 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
40 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EGAN
W.J14.2x
120 15:57 F
13 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MURPHY
14 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES
W.J15.4x+
121 16:00 F
87 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ELWOOD
86 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W.J16.1x
122 16:03 F
32 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HILL
33 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD
W.J16.2x
123 16:06 F
158 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MACRAE
159 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRAGG
W.2x Band 1
124 16:09 F
63 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE
67 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-ALLEN
J17.1x
125 16:12 F
111 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-MAGGS
113 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIAMS
2x Band 2