Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start11/09/2021 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationHylton Road Side
Second StationClubhouse Side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BISHOP
37 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MORGAN-JONES
Op J15 2x 17
2 08:33
34 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PALMINTERI
35 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
Op J15 2x 18
3 08:36
29 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-FORBES
30 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-LALITY
Op J16 2x 20
4 08:39
49 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-2
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J17 1x 22
5 08:42
45 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY-3
46 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J18 1x 23
6 08:45
43 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
44 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SWANN-2
Op J18 1x 24
7 08:48
65 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-NOVAK
66 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
W 1x 30
8 08:51
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
71 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TURNBULL
W 4x- 32
9 08:54
75 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-WHIDDEN
76 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WITT
W 8+ 34
10 08:57 SF
82 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-HARES-2
83 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-STACEY-STEVENS
Op 1x 41
11 09:00 SF
86 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HORAN
87 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-RICHARDS
Low CRI Op 1x 42
12 09:03 SF
80 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2
81 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-3
Op 1x 41
13 09:06 SF
84 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PAPPATERRA
85 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BAILEY
Low CRI Op 1x 42
14 09:09 SF
90 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WOODMAN
91 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HENSTRIDGE
Op 8+ 43
15 09:12 SF
88 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MORRISS
89 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES
Op 8+ 43
16 09:15 SF
40 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GAMBLE
41 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARR
Op J14 2x 45
17 09:18 SF
36 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BISHOP
39 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY-2
Op J15 2x 46
18 09:21 SF
35 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
38 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-CRITCHETT
Op J15 2x 46
19 09:24 SF
32 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SULLIVAN
33 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J16 2x 47
20 09:27 SF
30 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-LALITY
31 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COWELL
Op J16 2x 47
21 09:30 SF
52 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON
53 Becket Rowing Club - Edgar
Op J17 1x 48
22 09:33 SF
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
Op J17 1x 48
23 09:36 SF
45 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY-3
48 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON O
Op J18 1x 49
24 09:39 SF
43 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
47 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES- B
Op J18 1x 49
25 09:42 SF
16 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR
17 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HERRIOTT
Op MasB/C 2x 50
26 09:45 SF
3 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES-2
4 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SWANN
Op MasD/E 4- 53
27 09:48 SF
21 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LLOYD
22 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS
Op MasF/G/H 2x 54
28 09:51 SF
92 Becket Rowing Club - Butler and Besley
93 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2
Mx 2x 56
29 09:54 SF
68 Wimbleball Rowing Club - WIM-HALLETT
69 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
W 1x 57
30 09:57 SF
65 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-NOVAK
67 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
W 1x 57
31 10:00 SF
73 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-4
74 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SADLER
W 4x- 59
32 10:03 SF
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
72 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
W 4x- 59
33 10:06 SF
78 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-JODICKE
79 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ELSEY
W 8+ 60
34 10:09 SF
76 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WITT
77 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEEN
W 8+ 60
35 10:12 SF
60 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-4
61 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN
W J15 1x 62
36 10:15 SF
13 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
14 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ASTON-2
W J15 4x+ 63
37 10:18 SF
58 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-HIRONS
59 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW-2
W J16 1x 64
38 10:21 SF
56 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL-3
57 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-PEPPERELL-2
W J16 1x 64
39 10:24 SF
24 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARA
25 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
W MasB/C 2x 67
40 10:27 SF
8 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-KINNERSLEY
9 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HUGO
W MasC/D 4+ 68
41 10:30 F
80 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS-2
82 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-HARES-2
Op 1x
42 10:33 F
84 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PAPPATERRA
87 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-RICHARDS
Low CRI Op 1x
43 10:36 F
88 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MORRISS
90 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WOODMAN
Op 8+
44 10:39 F
95 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SIMONS
96 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BOYVADAOGLU-2
Op J13 2x
45 10:42 F
40 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GAMBLE
42 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
Op J14 2x
46 10:45 F
35 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
39 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY-2
Op J15 2x
47 10:48 F
31 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COWELL
33 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MARTINI
Op J16 2x
48 10:51 F
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
53 Becket Rowing Club - Edgar
Op J17 1x
49 10:54 F
43 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
48 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON O
Op J18 1x
50 10:57 F
16 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-TAYLOR
18 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
Op MasB/C 2x
51 11:00 F
19 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WILSON
20 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SPENCER
Op MasD/E 2x
52 11:03 F
1 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE-2
2 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKINSON
Op MasD/E 4+
53 11:06 F
4 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SWANN
5 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW
Op MasD/E 4-
54 11:09 F
22 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS
23 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
Op MasF/G/H 2x
55 11:12 F
6 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PRICE
7 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ANDREWS
Op MasG/H 4+
56 11:15 F
92 Becket Rowing Club - Butler and Besley
94 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-LEES
Mx 2x
57 11:18 F
67 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
69 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH
W 1x
58 11:21 F
97 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARVEY
98 Upton Rowing Club - W 2-
W 2-
59 11:24 F
72 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
73 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-4
W 4x-
60 11:27 F
77 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-KEEN
79 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ELSEY
W 8+
61 11:30 F
63 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-4
64 Upton Rowing Club - Upton - Emily H
W J14 1x
62 11:33 F
60 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-4
62 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MILLERE
W J15 1x
63 11:36 F
13 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
15 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
W J15 4x+
64 11:39 F
56 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL-3
58 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-HIRONS
W J16 1x
65 11:42 F
54 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-RICHARDS
55 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER-2
W J17 1x
66 11:45 F
11 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
12 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON
W J17 4x-
67 11:48 F
24 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARA
26 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-VICKERY
W MasB/C 2x
68 11:51 F
9 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HUGO
10 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-BIRCH
W MasC/D 4+
69 11:54 F
27 Upton Rowing Club - W MasE 2x
28 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-THOMAS
W MasD/E 2x
Division 2
Start11/09/2021 13:00
Interval03 mins
First StationHylton Road Side
Second StationClubhouse Side
Race Crews Event
70 13:00
120 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
121 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET
W J17 2x 80
71 13:03
160 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS-2
161 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
Op 2x 81
72 13:06
158 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYES
159 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
Op 2x 82
73 13:09
164 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-RODSTROM
165 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WATSON
W 2x 95
74 13:12
171 Linacre Boat Club - LINACRE
172 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-LEES-2
W 4+ 96
75 13:15
169 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-TAYLOR-BARNES
170 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-JODICKE-2
W 4+ 97
76 13:18
132 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
133 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
W J15 2x 99
77 13:21
127 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-RADFORD
128 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BELL
W J17 2x 101
78 13:24
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
126 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
W J17 2x 101
79 13:27
123 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR
124 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WORSLEY
W J17 2x 102
80 13:30
120 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
122 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOPE RYAN
W J17 2x 102
81 13:33 SF
160 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS-2
163 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WHEELAN
Op 2x 103
82 13:36 SF
159 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
162 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MILLS
Op 2x 103
83 13:39 SF
177 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-JAHN
178 Hertford College Boat Club - Hilsley
Op 4+ 104
84 13:42 SF
175 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MCMILLAN
176 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SILVESTER
Op 4+ 104
85 13:45 SF
179 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW
180 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MILLERS
Op J13 1x 106
86 13:48 SF
153 Upton Rowing Club - Op J15
154 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BOYVADAOGLU
Op J15 1x 108
87 13:51 SF
150 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-LALITY-2
151 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STUBBS
Op J16 1x 110
88 13:54 SF
104 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
105 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-Barnett
Op J16 4x- 111
89 13:57 SF
113 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2-2
114 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SWANN-3
Op J18 2x 113
90 14:00 SF
143 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE
144 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ALEXANDER
Op MasD 1x 115
91 14:03 SF
141 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
142 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW-2
Op MasD 1x 115
92 14:06 SF
99 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH
100 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES
Op MasE/F 4x- 118
93 14:09 SF
145 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURCH
146 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES
Op MasF/G 1x 119
94 14:12 SF
167 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS
168 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARA-2
W 2x 120
95 14:15 SF
164 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-RODSTROM
166 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MALCOLM
W 2x 120
96 14:18 SF
172 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-LEES-2
174 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-KNOWLES
W 4+ 121
97 14:21 SF
169 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-TAYLOR-BARNES
173 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
W 4+ 121
98 14:24 SF
135 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
136 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILLIAMS
W J15 2x 123
99 14:27 SF
133 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
134 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIDDLESTONE
W J15 2x 123
100 14:30 SF
129 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
130 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WILKINSON
W J16 2x 124
101 14:33 SF
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
127 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-RADFORD
W J17 2x 125
102 14:36 SF
120 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
123 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MILLAR
W J17 2x 125
103 14:39 F
162 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MILLS
160 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS-2
Op 2x
104 14:42 F
175 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MCMILLAN
177 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-JAHN
Op 4+
105 14:45 F
182 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HENSTRIDGE-2
183 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-RESTALL
Op 4-
106 14:48 F
179 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MUTLOW
181 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAWE
Op J13 1x
107 14:51 F
156 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-KING
157 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY-2
Op J14 1x
108 14:54 F
153 Upton Rowing Club - Op J15
155 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-EDKINS
Op J15 1x
109 14:57 F
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HICKMAN
108 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN-2
Op J15 4x+
110 15:00 F
150 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-LALITY-2
152 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON
Op J16 1x
111 15:03 F
104 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-STEWART
106 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BURRELL
Op J16 4x-
112 15:06 F
116 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WESTON-2
117 Becket Rowing Club - Butler and Edgar
Op J17 2x
113 15:09 F
113 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER-2-2
115 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
Op J18 2x
114 15:12 F
139 Upton Rowing Club - Op Mas C 1x
140 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-BULLARD
Op MasB/C 1x
115 15:15 F
142 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW-2
143 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE
Op MasD 1x
116 15:18 F
109 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD
110 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-ROGERS
Op MasD 2-
117 15:21 F
111 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
112 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-STRATTON
Op MasE 2-
118 15:24 F
99 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH
101 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-DEE
Op MasE/F 4x-
119 15:27 F
145 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURCH
147 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD
Op MasF/G 1x
120 15:30 F
164 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-RODSTROM
168 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARA-2
W 2x
121 15:33 F
173 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FOULDS
174 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-KNOWLES
W 4+
122 15:36 F
137 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ASTON
138 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY-2
WJ14 2x
123 15:39 F
133 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
135 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J15 2x
124 15:42 F
129 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
131 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-PEPPERELL
W J16 2x
125 15:45 F
120 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
125 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WEBBER
W J17 2x
126 15:48 F
118 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
119 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB-B
W J18 2x
127 15:51 F
102 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-SADLER-2
103 Upton Rowing Club - Scott
W MasB/C/D 4x-
128 15:54 F
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TEASDALE
149 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-CROZIER
W MasC 1x