Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start26/06/2016 07:30
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey
Second StationBerkshire
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
15 Henley RC - HEN-Reid
16 Christchurch RC - CHR-Cooney
J16A.1x 27
2 07:33
13 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Smith
14 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Simmonds
J16A.1x 27
3 07:36
11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul
12 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Strutt
J16A.1x 28
4 07:39
9 Reading RC - RDG-Iddon
10 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw
J16A.1x 28
5 07:42
7 Falcon RC - FAL-Copot
8 Langley Academy - TLA-Carlton
J16A.1x 29
6 07:45
5 Reading RC - RDG-Phillips
6 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly
J16A.1x 29
7 07:48
3 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Lachin
4 Burway RC - BUR-Levett
J16A.1x 30
8 07:51
1 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Neumann
2 Henley RC - HEN-Elkington
J16A.1x 30
9 07:54
21 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Priddis
22 Walton RC - WLT-Fantham
W.J14B.4x+ 37
10 07:57
19 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Sheikh
20 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman
W.J14B.4x+ 38
11 08:00
17 Maidenhead RC - MHD-West
18 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson
W.J14B.4x+ 38
12 08:03
28 Henley RC - HEN-Roberts
29 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin
W.J14A.4x+ 39
13 08:06
26 Weybridge RC - WEY-Sheldon
27 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone
W.J14A.4x+ 40
14 08:09
24 Staines - STN-Knight
25 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Willoughby
W.J14A.4x+ 40
15 08:12
37 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-van Wachem
38 Christchurch RC - CHR-Cherskova
W.J15A.2x 41
16 08:15
35 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Clarke
36 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Williamson
W.J15A.2x 41
17 08:18
33 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayub
34 Falcon RC - FAL-Tadesse
W.J15A.2x 42
18 08:21
31 Walton RC - WLT-Poole
32 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Salgado Smith
W.J15A.2x 42
19 08:24
45 Falcon RC - FAL-Carter
46 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Williams
W.J14A.1x 43
20 08:27
43 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Preece
44 Burway RC - BUR-Catlin
W.J14A.1x 43
21 08:30
41 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Hardaker
42 Reading RC - RDG-Cookson
W.J14A.1x 44
22 08:33
39 Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad
40 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Assis
W.J14A.1x 44
23 08:36
53 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Obholzer
54 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Boland
J13A.1x 45
24 08:39
51 Langley Academy - TLA-Chadda
52 Hillingdon RC - HIL-Lorenzato
J13A.1x 45
25 08:42
49 Christchurch RC - CHR-Thomas
50 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low
J13A.1x 46
26 08:45
47 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Parkinson
48 Henley RC - HEN-Hatlee
J13A.1x 46
27 08:48
13 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Smith
15 Henley RC - HEN-Reid
J16A.1x 47
28 08:51
10 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw
11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul
J16A.1x 47
29 08:54
5 Reading RC - RDG-Phillips
8 Langley Academy - TLA-Carlton
J16A.1x 48
30 08:57
1 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Neumann
4 Burway RC - BUR-Levett
J16A.1x 48
31 09:00 SF
57 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Elwig
58 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Aldridge
J18A.2x 51
32 09:03 SF
55 Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons
56 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn
J18A.2x 51
33 09:06 SF
61 Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Jacobs
62 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith
J13B.4x+ 52
34 09:09 SF
59 Langley Academy - TLA-Williams M
60 Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Phillips
J13B.4x+ 52
35 09:12 SF
65 Staines - STN-Webb
66 Reading RC - RDG-Holdcroft
W.J18A.1x 53
36 09:15 SF
63 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann
64 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Fountain
W.J18A.1x 53
37 09:18 SF
22 Walton RC - WLT-Fantham
23 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler
W.J14B.4x+ 54
38 09:21 SF
18 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson
20 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman
W.J14B.4x+ 54
39 09:24 SF
29 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin
30 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ali-Burdon
W.J14A.4x+ 55
40 09:27 SF
24 Staines - STN-Knight
26 Weybridge RC - WEY-Sheldon
W.J14A.4x+ 55
41 09:30 SF
36 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Williamson
38 Christchurch RC - CHR-Cherskova
W.J15A.2x 56
42 09:33 SF
31 Walton RC - WLT-Poole
34 Falcon RC - FAL-Tadesse
W.J15A.2x 56
43 09:36 SF
44 Burway RC - BUR-Catlin
45 Falcon RC - FAL-Carter
W.J14A.1x 57
44 09:39 SF
39 Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad
42 Reading RC - RDG-Cookson
W.J14A.1x 57
45 09:42 SF
51 Langley Academy - TLA-Chadda
53 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Obholzer
J13A.1x 58
46 09:45 SF
48 Henley RC - HEN-Hatlee
50 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low
J13A.1x 58
47 09:48 SF
11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul
15 Henley RC - HEN-Reid
J16A.1x 59
48 09:51 SF
4 Burway RC - BUR-Levett
5 Reading RC - RDG-Phillips
J16A.1x 59
49 09:54 F
67 - Thames Valley SC - C Hay
68 - Thames Valley SC - M Hodgson
Ladies Novice Singles
50 09:57 F
69 - Dittons S&PC - Gouttebroze/Donnellan
70 - Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Lufkin
Gents Intermediate Double
51 10:00 F
56 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn
57 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Elwig
J18A.2x
52 10:03 F
60 Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Phillips
61 Bishopsgate Sch - BIS-Jacobs
J13B.4x+
53 10:06 F
63 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann
66 Reading RC - RDG-Holdcroft
W.J18A.1x
54 10:09 F
18 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson
23 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler
W.J14B.4x+
55 10:12 F
24 Staines - STN-Knight
29 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin
W.J14A.4x+
56 10:15 F
31 Walton RC - WLT-Poole
38 Christchurch RC - CHR-Cherskova
W.J15A.2x
57 10:18 F
42 Reading RC - RDG-Cookson
45 Falcon RC - FAL-Carter
W.J14A.1x
58 10:21 F
48 Henley RC - HEN-Hatlee
53 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Obholzer
J13A.1x
59 10:24 F
4 Burway RC - BUR-Levett
11 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul
J16A.1x
Division 2
Start26/06/2016 10:45
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey
Second StationBerkshire
Race Crews Event
60 10:45
83 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Joyce
84 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Martin
W.J14A.2x 93
61 10:48
81 Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall
82 Staines - STN-Knight
W.J14A.2x 94
62 10:51
79 Falcon RC - FAL-McEwen
80 Henley RC - HEN-A
W.J14A.2x 94
63 10:54
77 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson
78 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Horler
W.J14A.2x 95
64 10:57
75 Christchurch RC - CHR-Langridge
76 Henley RC - HEN-B
W.J14A.2x 95
65 11:00
73 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Ditchfield
74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin
W.J14A.2x 96
66 11:03
71 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Leighton
72 Weybridge RC - WEY-Raven
W.J14A.2x 96
67 11:06
100 Christchurch RC - CHR-Canelas
101 Staines - STN-Waters
J15A.1x 97
68 11:09
98 Weybridge RC - WEY-Smith
99 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere
J15A.1x 97
69 11:12
96 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith
97 Staines - STN-Uttley
J15A.1x 98
70 11:15
94 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Defillion
95 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Pilbrow
J15A.1x 98
71 11:18
92 Langley Academy - TLA-Carlton
93 Staines - STN-Stewart
J15A.1x 99
72 11:21
90 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Sheldon-Neal
91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse
J15A.1x 99
73 11:24
88 Reading RC - RDG-Rundle
89 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Manasse
J15A.1x 100
74 11:27
86 Henley RC - HEN-Sidgwick
87 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Sherratt
J15A.1x 100
75 11:30
104 Falcon RC - FAL-Mullett
105 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Foligno
J15A.4x+ 110
76 11:33
102 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh
103 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wood
J15A.4x+ 111
77 11:36
114 Eton Excelsior - ETX-de N Yeurt
115 Burway RC - BUR-Wells
W.J16A.1x 112
78 11:39
112 Staines - STN-Hannam
113 Christchurch RC - CHR-Leach
W.J16A.1x 112
79 11:42
110 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry
111 Weybridge RC - WEY-Simpson
W.J16A.1x 113
80 11:45
108 Staines - STN-Knight
109 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Mcmullen
W.J16A.1x 113
81 11:48
122 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Adams
123 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Carruthers
J13A.2x 114
82 11:51
120 Langley Academy - TLA-Mirza
121 Henley RC - HEN-Crick
J13A.2x 114
83 11:54
118 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Maurice-Jones
119 Henley RC - HEN-Acton
J13A.2x 115
84 11:57
116 Langley Academy - TLA-Mirza-2
117 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Gallina
J13A.2x 115
85 12:00
130 Falcon RC - FAL-Bridges
131 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Dunlop
J14A.2x 116
86 12:03
128 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh
129 Henley RC - HEN-Swinburn
J14A.2x 116
87 12:06
126 Staines - STN-Hodgson
127 Walton RC - WLT-Flowerdew
J14A.2x 117
88 12:09
124 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Shaw
125 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield
J14A.2x 117
89 12:12
138 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Cavill
139 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Aldridge
J18A.1x 118
90 12:15
136 Christchurch RC - CHR-Lawton-Hurst
137 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cowan
J18A.1x 118
91 12:18
134 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn
135 Falcon RC - FAL-Benfeghoul
J18A.1x 119
92 12:21
132 Weybridge RC - WEY-Gray
133 Reading RC - RDG-Stevens
J18A.1x 119
93 12:24
83 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Joyce
85 Weybridge RC - WEY-Sheldon
W.J14A.2x 120
94 12:27
80 Henley RC - HEN-A
81 Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall
W.J14A.2x 120
95 12:30
75 Christchurch RC - CHR-Langridge
77 Reading RC - RDG-Paterson
W.J14A.2x 121
96 12:33
72 Weybridge RC - WEY-Raven
74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin
W.J14A.2x 121
97 12:36
99 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere
100 Christchurch RC - CHR-Canelas
J15A.1x 122
98 12:39
95 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Pilbrow
97 Staines - STN-Uttley
J15A.1x 122
99 12:42
91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse
93 Staines - STN-Stewart
J15A.1x 123
100 12:45
87 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Sherratt
88 Reading RC - RDG-Rundle
J15A.1x 123
101 12:48 SF
140 - Dittons S&PC - F Gouttebroze
141 - Thames Valley SC - D Swift
Gents Intermediate Single 124
102 12:51 SF
145 Henley RC - HEN-Brown
146 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hiller
W.J13B.4x+ 125
103 12:54 SF
143 Eton Excelsior - ETX-PLEDGE
144 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Pepper
W.J13B.4x+ 125
104 12:57 SF
149 Weybridge RC - WEY-Cowie
150 Reading RC - RDG-Hopkins
W.J13A.4x+ 126
105 13:00 SF
147 Henley RC - HEN-Butcher
148 Staines - STN-Bennett
W.J13A.4x+ 126
106 13:03 SF
153 - Dittons S&PC - Donnellan/Bradshaw
154 - Thames Valley SC - Ramsay/Hodgson
Mixed Intermediate Double 127
107 13:06 SF
151 - Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Swift
152 - Thames Valley SC - Hassan/Ford
Mixed Intermediate Double 127
108 13:09 SF
157 Langley Academy - TLA-Williams C
158 St Georges Coll - SGC-Walters
W.J13A.1x 128
109 13:12 SF
155 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Leeper
156 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Moore
W.J13A.1x 128
110 13:15 SF
104 Falcon RC - FAL-Mullett
107 Henley RC - HEN-Peters
J15A.4x+ 129
111 13:18 SF
102 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh
106 Falcon RC - FAL-RICHARD
J15A.4x+ 129
112 13:21 SF
112 Staines - STN-Hannam
114 Eton Excelsior - ETX-de N Yeurt
W.J16A.1x 130
113 13:24 SF
108 Staines - STN-Knight
110 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry
W.J16A.1x 130
114 13:27 SF
121 Henley RC - HEN-Crick
122 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Adams
J13A.2x 131
115 13:30 SF
117 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Gallina
119 Henley RC - HEN-Acton
J13A.2x 131
116 13:33 SF
129 Henley RC - HEN-Swinburn
130 Falcon RC - FAL-Bridges
J14A.2x 132
117 13:36 SF
125 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Wingfield
127 Walton RC - WLT-Flowerdew
J14A.2x 132
118 13:39 SF
137 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cowan
138 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Cavill
J18A.1x 133
119 13:42 SF
133 Reading RC - RDG-Stevens
134 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn
J18A.1x 133
120 13:45 SF
81 Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall
83 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Joyce
W.J14A.2x 134
121 13:48 SF
74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin
75 Christchurch RC - CHR-Langridge
W.J14A.2x 134
122 13:51 SF
97 Staines - STN-Uttley
99 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere
J15A.1x 135
123 13:54 SF
88 Reading RC - RDG-Rundle
91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse
J15A.1x 135
124 13:57 F
140 - Dittons S&PC - F Gouttebroze
142 - Skiff Club - Peter Sharp
Gents Intermediate Single
125 14:00 F
144 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Pepper
145 Henley RC - HEN-Brown
W.J13B.4x+
126 14:03 F
147 Henley RC - HEN-Butcher
150 Reading RC - RDG-Hopkins
W.J13A.4x+
127 14:06 F
151 - Thames Valley SC - D Swift/M Swift
153 - Dittons S&PC - Donnellan/Bradshaw
Mixed Intermediate Double
128 14:09 F
155 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Leeper
158 St Georges Coll - SGC-Walters
W.J13A.1x
129 14:12 F
102 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh
107 Henley RC - HEN-Peters
J15A.4x+
130 14:15 F
108 Staines - STN-Knight
112 Staines - STN-Hannam
W.J16A.1x
131 14:18 F
119 Henley RC - HEN-Acton
121 Henley RC - HEN-Crick
J13A.2x
132 14:21 F
127 Walton RC - WLT-Flowerdew
129 Henley RC - HEN-Swinburn
J14A.2x
133 14:24 F
134 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Quinn
137 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cowan
J18A.1x
134 14:27 F
74 Walton RC - WLT-Catlin
81 Reading RC - RDG-Threlfall
W.J14A.2x
135 14:30 F
91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Howse
99 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Fradin de La Renaudiere
J15A.1x
Division 3
Start26/06/2016 14:45
Interval03 mins
First StationSurrey
Second StationBerkshire
Race Crews Event
136 14:45
171 Maidenhead RC - MHD-O Reilly
172 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Newton
J14A.1x 164
137 14:48
169 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Dominic
170 Staines - STN-Rodriguez
J14A.1x 165
138 14:51
167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson
168 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Valt
J14A.1x 165
139 14:54
165 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
166 Reading RC - RDG-Rundle
J14A.1x 166
140 14:57
163 Weybridge RC - WEY-Shore
164 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Journeaux
J14A.1x 166
141 15:00
161 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Dunlop
162 Burway RC - BUR-Barrett
J14A.1x 167
142 15:03
159 Langley Academy - TLA-Hennessy-Hunt
160 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Osborne
J14A.1x 167
143 15:06
178 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Simmonds
179 Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons
J16A.2x 176
144 15:09
176 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly
177 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Lachin
J16A.2x 177
145 15:12
174 Henley RC - HEN-Issa
175 Staines - STN-Roach
J16A.2x 177
146 15:15
185 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dalton
186 Eton Excelsior - ETX-de N Yeurt
W.J16A.2x 178
147 15:18
183 Reading RC - RDG-Ajose
184 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Mcmullen
W.J16A.2x 179
148 15:21
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry
182 Weybridge RC - WEY-Ingram
W.J16A.2x 179
149 15:24
192 Weybridge RC - WEY-Bailey
193 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Marshall
W.J18A.2x 180
150 15:27
190 Walton RC - WLT-Denham
191 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann
W.J18A.2x 181
151 15:30
188 Reading RC - RDG-Smith
189 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Glover
W.J18A.2x 181
152 15:33
201 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Foster-2
202 Staines - STN-Stewart
W.J15A.1x 182
153 15:36
199 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
200 Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad
W.J15A.1x 182
154 15:39
197 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Bagnall-Oakeley
198 Christchurch RC - CHR-Browning
W.J15A.1x 183
155 15:42
195 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Foster
196 Burway RC - BUR-Lawrence
W.J15A.1x 183
156 15:45
209 Reading RC - RDG-Reid
210 Falcon RC - FAL-Anwyl-Davies
J15A.2x 184
157 15:48
207 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Binnian
208 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Cleare
J15A.2x 184
158 15:51
205 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh
206 Henley RC - HEN-Spiers
J15A.2x 185
159 15:54
203 Staines - STN-Uttley
204 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Karim
J15A.2x 185
160 15:57
217 Walton RC - WLT-Portat
218 Henley RC - HEN-Reineke
W.J13A.2x 186
161 16:00
215 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-James
216 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Owen
W.J13A.2x 186
162 16:03
213 Bournemouth Collegiate - BCS-Pestonji
214 Weybridge RC - WEY-Watts
W.J13A.2x 187
163 16:06
211 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Cook
212 Reading RC - RDG-Stone
W.J13A.2x 187
164 16:09
172 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Newton
173 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Daud
J14A.1x 188
165 16:12
167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson
169 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Dominic
J14A.1x 188
166 16:15
164 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Journeaux
165 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
J14A.1x 189
167 16:18
160 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Osborne
162 Burway RC - BUR-Barrett
J14A.1x 189
168 16:21 SF
221 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Ukkash
222 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS OLIVER
J14A.4x+ 190
169 16:24 SF
219 Henley RC - HEN-Beattie
220 Walton RC - WLT-Cleary
J14A.4x+ 190
170 16:27 SF
225 Weybridge RC - WEY-Coomasaru
226 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Salgado Smith
W.J15A.4x+ 191
171 16:30 SF
223 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayoade
224 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
W.J15A.4x+ 191
172 16:33 SF
229 Falcon RC - FAL-Lobreglio
230 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Iannaccone
W.J15B.4x+ 192
173 16:36 SF
227 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Read
228 Staines - STN-Mason
W.J15B.4x+ 192
174 16:39 SF
233 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low
234 Walton RC - WLT-Kaluza-Johnson
J14B.4x+ 193
175 16:42 SF
231 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Stephenson
232 Falcon RC - FAL-Antignac
J14B.4x+ 193
176 16:45 SF
179 Falcon RC - FAL-Simmons
180 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
J16A.2x 194
177 16:48 SF
174 Henley RC - HEN-Issa
176 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wheatly
J16A.2x 194
178 16:51 SF
185 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dalton
187 Staines - STN-Hannam
W.J16A.2x 195
179 16:54 SF
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry
184 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Mcmullen
W.J16A.2x 195
180 16:57 SF
192 Weybridge RC - WEY-Bailey
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dawson
W.J18A.2x 196
181 17:00 SF
188 Reading RC - RDG-Smith
191 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann
W.J18A.2x 196
182 17:03 SF
200 Christchurch RC - CHR-Brad
202 Staines - STN-Stewart
W.J15A.1x 197
183 17:06 SF
196 Burway RC - BUR-Lawrence
198 Christchurch RC - CHR-Browning
W.J15A.1x 197
184 17:09 SF
207 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Binnian
209 Reading RC - RDG-Reid
J15A.2x 198
185 17:12 SF
203 Staines - STN-Uttley
205 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh
J15A.2x 198
186 17:15 SF
216 Radnor House Sch - RDH-Owen
217 Walton RC - WLT-Portat
W.J13A.2x 199
187 17:18 SF
212 Reading RC - RDG-Stone
214 Weybridge RC - WEY-Watts
W.J13A.2x 199
188 17:21 SF
167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson
173 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Daud
J14A.1x 200
189 17:24 SF
162 Burway RC - BUR-Barrett
165 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
J14A.1x 200
190 17:27 F
219 Henley RC - HEN-Beattie
222 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS OLIVER
J14A.4x+
191 17:30 F
223 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Ayoade
226 Eton Excelsior - ETX-Salgado Smith
W.J15A.4x+
192 17:33 F
228 Staines - STN-Mason
229 Falcon RC - FAL-Lobreglio
W.J15B.4x+
193 17:36 F
231 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Stephenson
233 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Low
J14B.4x+
194 17:39 F
174 Henley RC - HEN-Issa
180 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
J16A.2x
195 17:42 F
181 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Berry
187 Staines - STN-Hannam
W.J16A.2x
196 17:45 F
191 Kings Sch Canterbury - KCA-Hofmann
194 Sir William Perkins s Sch - SWP-Dawson
W.J18A.2x
197 17:48 F
198 Christchurch RC - CHR-Browning
202 Staines - STN-Stewart
W.J15A.1x
198 17:51 F
205 Tideway Scullers Sch - TSS-Fattouh
209 Reading RC - RDG-Reid
J15A.2x
199 17:54 F
212 Reading RC - RDG-Stone
217 Walton RC - WLT-Portat
W.J13A.2x
200 17:57 F
162 Burway RC - BUR-Barrett
167 Walton RC - WLT-Robinson
J14A.1x