Start | 22/07/2023 08:30 |
Interval | 04 mins |
First Station | Town Side |
Second Station | Club Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 08:30 | 56 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GADSBY-GOWER 57 |
Op 1xBand 2 | 1 | |
2 08:34 | 61 62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW |
Op 8+ | 1 | |
3 08:38 | 13 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EATON (D) 14 |
Op MasC/D 2x | 1 | |
4 08:42 | 66 67 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - SMITH |
W 2x | 1 | |
5 08:46 | 73 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS 74 |
W 4+ | 1 | |
6 08:50 | 71 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-WARREN 72 |
W 4+ | 1 | |
7 08:54 | 31 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCGOVERN 32 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
8 08:58 | 29 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON 30 |
W J15 2x | 1 | |
9 09:02 | 44 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KILVERT 45 |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
10 09:06 | 42 43 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BISHTON |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
11 09:10 | 40 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH 41 |
Op J15 1x | 1 | |
12 09:14 SF | 77 78 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-EDWARDS |
Op 2- | 1 | |
13 09:18 SF | 26 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SALCEDO-2 27 |
Op J16 2x | 1 | |
14 09:22 SF | 53 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KUNICKA 54 |
W J14 1x | 1 | |
15 09:26 SF | 37 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARDISTY 38 |
W MasB 1x | 1 | |
16 09:30 SF | 82 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON-2 83 |
Op 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
17 09:34 SF | 80 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN-2 81 |
Op 1xBand 1 | 1 | |
18 09:38 SF | 20 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON (E) 21 |
Op MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
19 09:42 SF | 18 19 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NASH (F) |
Op MasE/F 2x | 1 | |
20 09:46 SF | 7 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-QUARMBY (F) 8 |
Op MasE/F 4+ | 1 | |
21 09:50 SF | 5 6 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-DEE (F) |
Op MasE/F 4+ | 1 | |
22 09:54 SF | 51 52 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
23 09:58 SF | 49 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY 50 |
W J16 1x | 1 | |
24 10:02 SF | 59 60 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - STANLEY |
Op 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
25 10:06 SF | 56 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GADSBY-GOWER 58 |
Op 1xBand 2 | 2 | |
26 10:10 SF | 64 65 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MASTERS |
Op 8+ | 2 | |
27 10:14 SF | 62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW 63 |
Op 8+ | 2 | |
28 10:18 SF | 16 17 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-DELAHAYE (D) |
Op MasC/D 2x | 2 | |
29 10:22 F | 1 2 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-ALLEN (D) |
W MasD/E 8+ | 1 | |
30 10:26 SF | 13 15 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-THORNTON (D) |
Op MasC/D 2x | 2 | |
31 10:30 SF | 69 70 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - RUSSELL |
W 2x | 2 | |
32 10:34 SF | 67 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - SMITH 68 |
W 2x | 2 | |
33 10:38 SF | 73 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS 76 |
W 4+ | 2 | |
34 10:42 SF | 71 75 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES |
W 4+ | 2 | |
35 10:46 SF | 31 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCGOVERN 34 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
36 10:50 SF | 29 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON 33 |
W J15 2x | 2 | |
37 10:54 SF | 44 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KILVERT 46 |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
38 10:58 SF | 40 43 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BISHTON |
Op J15 1x | 2 | |
39 11:02 F | 86 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-3 87 |
Low CRI Op 4+ | 1 | |
40 11:06 F | 84 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-IODICE 85 |
Low CRI Op 2x | 1 | |
41 11:10 F | 88 89 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-LOWE |
Op J12 2x | 1 | |
42 11:14 F | 11 12 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HAWKINS |
Op J15 4x+ | 1 | |
43 11:18 F | 90 91 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-BLAKEY |
Low CRI W 4+ | 1 | |
44 11:22 F | 47 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL 48 |
W J17 1x | 1 | |
45 11:26 F | 35 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COWTON-3 36 |
Low CRI W Mas 1x | 1 | |
46 11:30 F | 9 10 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PHILLIPSON |
W MasD 4x- | 1 | |
47 11:34 F | 22 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-REEVES 23 |
W MasE 2- | 1 | |
48 11:38 F | 78 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-EDWARDS 79 |
Op 2- | 2 | |
49 11:42 F | 26 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SALCEDO-2 28 |
Op J16 2x | 2 | |
50 11:46 F | 53 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KUNICKA 55 |
W J14 1x | 2 | |
51 11:50 F | 15 17 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-DELAHAYE (D) |
Op MasC/D 2x | 3 | |
52 11:54 F | 37 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HARDISTY 39 |
W MasB 1x | 2 | |
53 11:58 F | 80 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN-2 82 |
Op 1xBand 1 | 2 | |
54 12:02 F | 3 4 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SLIMMING (B) |
Op MasA/B 4+ | 1 | |
55 12:06 F | 19 20 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON (E) |
Op MasE/F 2x | 2 | |
56 12:10 F | 6 7 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-QUARMBY (F) |
Op MasE/F 4+ | 2 | |
57 12:14 F | 49 52 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-COX |
W J16 1x | 2 | |
58 12:18 F | 56 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GADSBY-GOWER 60 |
Op 1xBand 2 | 3 | |
59 12:22 F | 62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW 65 |
Op 8+ | 3 | |
60 12:26 F | 67 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - SMITH 70 |
W 2x | 3 | |
61 12:30 F | 75 73 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS |
W 4+ | 3 | |
62 12:34 F | 29 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON 31 |
W J15 2x | 3 | |
63 12:38 F | 43 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BISHTON 44 |
Op J15 1x | 3 | |
64 12:42 F | 24 25 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HARPER (D) |
Mx MasC/D 2x | 1 |
Start | 22/07/2023 13:15 |
Interval | 04 mins |
First Station | Town Side |
Second Station | Club Side |
Race | Crews | Event | Round | Next |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 13:15 SF | 149 150 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - MCQUONEY |
Mx 2x | 1 | |
66 13:19 | 112 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MORGAN 113 |
Op J18 2x | 1 | |
67 13:23 | 141 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-WILLIAMS 142 |
W 2- | 1 | |
68 13:27 | 131 132 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GADSBY-GOWER-2 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
69 13:31 | 129 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BALDWIN 130 |
Op J16 1x | 1 | |
70 13:35 SF | 146 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACK 147 |
Op J13 1x | 1 | |
71 13:39 SF | 117 118 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STOCKTON |
Op J15 2x | 1 | |
72 13:43 SF | 126 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY 127 |
Op MasE 1x | 1 | |
73 13:47 SF | 105 Stourport Boat Club - spencer 106 |
Op MasE 2- | 1 | |
74 13:51 SF | 92 93 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GREENWAY (E) |
Op MasE/F 8+ | 1 | |
75 13:55 SF | 152 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY 153 |
W 1x | 1 | |
76 13:59 SF | 155 156 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ATKIN |
W J13 2x | 1 | |
77 14:03 SF | 123 124 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-ROWLAND |
W J14 2x | 1 | |
78 14:07 SF | 120 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HAWKINS 121 |
W J16 2x | 1 | |
79 14:11 SF | 160 161 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - CARDON-2 |
Op 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
80 14:15 SF | 164 165 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-DADSWELL |
Op 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
81 14:19 SF | 158 159 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON |
Op 2xBand 1 | 1 | |
82 14:23 SF | 162 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-EDWARDS-2 163 |
Op 2xBand 2 | 1 | |
83 14:27 SF | 97 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MARTIN 98 |
Op MasD 4x- | 1 | |
84 14:31 SF | 95 96 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESLEY |
Op MasD 4x- | 1 | |
85 14:35 SF | 168 169 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES |
W 4x- | 1 | |
86 14:39 SF | 166 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MINY-GIANI 167 |
W 4x- | 1 | |
87 14:43 SF | 172 173 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MEISA |
W 8+ | 1 | |
88 14:47 SF | 170 171 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROGERS-2 |
W 8+ | 1 | |
89 14:51 SF | 139 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2 140 |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
90 14:55 SF | 137 138 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL-2 |
W J15 1x | 1 | |
91 14:59 SF | 115 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2 116 |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
92 15:03 SF | 112 114 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PALMER-JEFFERY |
Op J18 2x | 2 | |
93 15:07 SF | 144 145 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - SMITH-2 |
W 2- | 2 | |
94 15:11 SF | 141 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-WILLIAMS 143 |
W 2- | 2 | |
95 15:15 SF | 132 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GADSBY-GOWER-2 134 |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
96 15:19 SF | 129 133 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS |
Op J16 1x | 2 | |
97 15:23 F | 174 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-ROBERTS-2 175 |
Low CRI Op 1x | 1 | |
98 15:27 F | 176 177 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ROSE |
Op 4+ | 1 | |
99 15:31 F | 135 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY 136 |
Op J14 1x | 1 | |
100 15:35 F | 99 100 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PRICHARD (G) |
Op MasF/G 4x- | 1 | |
101 15:39 F | 150 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - MCQUONEY 151 |
Mx 2x | 2 | |
102 15:43 F | 103 104 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BROTHWELL |
W J15 4x+ | 1 | |
103 15:47 F | 101 102 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BAGLEY (B) |
W MasB/C 4+ | 1 | |
104 15:51 F | 108 109 |
W MasC 2x | 1 | |
105 15:55 F | 110 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MCISAAC 111 |
W MasE 2x | 1 | |
106 15:59 F | 146 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACK 148 |
Op J13 1x | 2 | |
107 16:03 F | 118 119 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CARTER |
Op J15 2x | 2 | |
108 16:07 F | 126 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY 128 |
Op MasE 1x | 2 | |
109 16:11 F | 105 Stourport Boat Club - spencer 107 |
Op MasE 2- | 2 | |
110 16:15 F | 93 94 Royal Chester Rowing Club - RCH-QUARMBY (F) |
Op MasE/F 8+ | 2 | |
111 16:19 F | 152 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-MOORBY 154 |
W 1x | 2 | |
112 16:23 F | 156 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ATKIN 157 |
W J13 2x | 2 | |
113 16:27 F | 124 125 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KUNICKA-2 |
W J14 2x | 2 | |
114 16:31 F | 120 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HAWKINS 122 |
W J16 2x | 2 | |
115 16:35 F | 162 Putney Town Rowing Club - PTR-EDWARDS-2 165 |
Op 2xBand 2 | 2 | |
116 16:39 F | 159 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON 161 |
Op 2xBand 1 | 2 | |
117 16:43 F | 96 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESLEY 97 |
Op MasD 4x- | 2 | |
118 16:47 F | 166 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MINY-GIANI 169 |
W 4x- | 2 | |
119 16:51 F | 171 173 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-MEISA |
W 8+ | 2 | |
120 16:55 F | 138 139 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2 |
W J15 1x | 2 | |
121 16:59 F | 114 115 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2 |
Op J18 2x | 3 | |
122 17:03 F | 141 145 Trent Rowing Club - TRT - SMITH-2 |
W 2- | 3 | |
123 17:07 F | 133 132 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GADSBY-GOWER-2 |
Op J16 1x | 3 |