Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
1
Start17/06/2017 07:30
Interval03 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
42 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-BURGESS
W.J14.1x 9
2 07:33
39 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-FINLAN
40 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-NICHOLLS
J14.1x 19
3 07:37
37 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-ATKINSON
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
J14.1x 19
4 07:40
35 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-CHICK-2
36 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
J14.1x 20
5 07:44
33 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
34 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-TYLER
J14.1x 20
6 07:47
48 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COURTNEY
49 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FLETCHER
W.J14.1x 28
7 07:51
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CULLEN
47 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH
W.J14.1x 28
8 07:54
44 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON-2
45 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ELLIS-TAIT
W.J14.1x 29
9 07:58
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WELLS
W.J14.1x 29
10 08:01
25 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HALE
26 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LITTLE
W.J15.2x 30
11 08:05
23 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN
24 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JONES
W.J15.2x 30
12 08:08
21 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MITCHELL
22 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WANG
W.J15.2x 31
13 08:12
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JONES
20 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
W.J15.2x 31
14 08:15
16 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-PLAYER
17 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CURNOCK
W.J16.2x 32
15 08:19
14 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HOLYHEAD
15 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS-2
W.J16.2x 33
16 08:22
12 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-EVANS-2
13 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
W.J16.2x 33
17 08:26 SF
52 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BOSI
53 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-FRY
4+ 34
18 08:29 SF
50 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER-4
51 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-GRIFFITHS
4+ 34
19 08:33 SF
38 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS
39 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-FINLAN
J14.1x 35
20 08:36 SF
34 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-TYLER
36 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HILL
J14.1x 35
21 08:40 SF
9 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-Repton
10 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ROTHWELL
J15.2x 36
22 08:43 SF
6 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS-3
7 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
J16.2x 37
23 08:47 SF
31 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-2
32 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JONES
J17.1x 38
24 08:50 SF
29 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-FOX-3
30 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE
J17.1x 38
25 08:54 SF
1 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY
2 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL
J18.4x- 39
26 08:57 SF
54 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-CHARLES
55 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SMITH
W.4+ 41
27 09:01 SF
57 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-SHAW
58 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MEGGESON
W.J13.4x+ 42
28 09:04 SF
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CULLEN
W.J14.1x 43
29 09:08 SF
41 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
44 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON-2
W.J14.1x 43
30 09:11 SF
23 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DUNN
26 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LITTLE
W.J15.2x 44
31 09:15 SF
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JONES
21 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MITCHELL
W.J15.2x 44
32 09:18 SF
17 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CURNOCK
18 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Catrin/Molly
W.J16.2x 45
33 09:22 SF
13 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
15 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS-2
W.J16.2x 45
34 09:25 F
51 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-GRIFFITHS
53 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-FRY
4+
35 09:29 F
34 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-TYLER
39 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-FINLAN
J14.1x
36 09:32 F
10 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ROTHWELL
11 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-CHILCOTT
J15.2x
37 09:36 F
7 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
8 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FUREY
J16.2x
38 09:39 F
30 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCINTYRE
31 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-2
J17.1x
39 09:43 F
2 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL
3 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-HILL
J18.4x-
40 09:46 F
27 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GIBBONS
28 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-BANHAM-HALL
MasG.1x
41 09:50 F
54 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-CHARLES
56 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Walker
W.4+
42 09:53 F
57 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-SHAW
59 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WESTON
W.J13.4x+
43 09:57 F
44 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON-2
46 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CULLEN
W.J14.1x
44 10:00 F
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JONES
26 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LITTLE
W.J15.2x
45 10:04 F
13 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
17 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CURNOCK
W.J16.2x
46 10:07 F
4 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BATH
5 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WARD
W.J18.4x-
2
Start17/06/2017 10:20
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
47 10:20
74 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-MANGLES
75 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UTTLEY
J14.2x 54
48 10:24
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
73 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HALL
J14.2x 55
49 10:28
70 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-MCCLUSKEY
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LARKIN
J14.2x 56
50 10:32
68 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
69 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHEATLEY
J14.2x 57
51 10:36
82 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-LEACH
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
W.J14.2x 61
52 10:40
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON-2
81 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FARRELL
W.J14.2x 63
53 10:44
99 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-JARVIS
100 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-SAKSIDA
1x 66
54 10:48
75 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-UTTLEY
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
J14.2x 67
55 10:52
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
78 Stowe Sculling Club - Jack & Henning
J14.2x 67
56 10:56
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LARKIN
77 Stowe Sculling Club - Barnaby & Alex
J14.2x 68
57 11:00
68 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
76 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-Fred/Sam
J14.2x 68
58 11:04
92 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-3
93 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-PATEL
J18.1x 70
59 11:08
90 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ASTBURY
91 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JONES-2
J18.1x 71
60 11:12
88 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COURTNEY-2
89 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON
W.J14.2x 72
61 11:16
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
87 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-DICKSON
W.J14.2x 72
62 11:20
85 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-FARRINGTON
86 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-HOBSON
W.J14.2x 73
63 11:24
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON-2
84 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-POWLES
W.J14.2x 73
64 11:28
63 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-LEWIS-2
64 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-KWAN
W.J15.4x+ 75
65 11:32 SF
102 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON
103 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-3
1x 77
66 11:36 SF
99 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-JARVIS
101 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-VINE
1x 77
67 11:40 SF
72 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT-2
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
J14.2x 78
68 11:44 SF
68 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GRIFFITHS
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LARKIN
J14.2x 78
69 11:48 SF
60 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SMITH-4
61 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS
J15.4x+ 79
70 11:52 SF
93 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-PATEL
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS
J18.1x 80
71 11:56 SF
90 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ASTBURY
94 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD-2
J18.1x 80
72 12:00 SF
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
89 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BANTON
W.J14.2x 81
73 12:04 SF
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON-2
85 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-FARRINGTON
W.J14.2x 81
74 12:08 SF
66 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
67 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-WATT
W.J15.4x+ 82
75 12:12 SF
63 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-LEWIS-2
65 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MCDERMOTT
W.J15.4x+ 82
76 12:16 SF
96 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BATH-2
97 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BIRD
W.J18.1x 83
77 12:20 F
99 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-JARVIS
102 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON
1x
78 12:24 F
71 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LARKIN
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MCCLENAHAN
J14.2x
79 12:28 F
61 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS
62 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER
J15.4x+
80 12:32 F
94 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD-2
95 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS
J18.1x
81 12:36 F
80 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON-2
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BAINES
W.J14.2x
82 12:40 F
65 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MCDERMOTT
66 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-VAN DER HORST
W.J15.4x+
83 12:44 F
97 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BIRD
98 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SIMON
W.J18.1x
3
Start17/06/2017 13:00
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
84 13:00
129 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LACEY
130 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-LEWIS
J15.1x 95
85 13:04
127 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
128 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-JARVIS-2
J15.1x 97
86 13:08
116 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
117 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JONES-2
W.J14.4x+ 99
87 13:12
114 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-WILCOX
115 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BARNES
W.J14.4x+ 100
88 13:16
112 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON
113 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
W.J14.4x+ 101
89 13:20
147 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SUMNER
148 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-PYMER
2x 104
90 13:24
145 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WIGGIN
146 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-GARRITY
2x 105
91 13:28
143 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Pandin
144 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS-2
2x 105
92 13:32
108 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-VENING
109 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-CHICK
J14.4x+ 106
93 13:36
106 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-2
107 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BARNES
J14.4x+ 107
94 13:40
135 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FLAMBERT
136 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER-3
J15.1x 108
95 13:44
129 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LACEY
134 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-LANGSFORD
J15.1x 108
96 13:48
132 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCNALLY
133 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DYSON
J15.1x 109
97 13:52
127 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
131 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HODSON
J15.1x 109
98 13:56
121 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-LEWIS
122 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WALTON
W.J14.4x+ 113
99 14:00
117 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JONES-2
120 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DUNCAN
W.J14.4x+ 113
100 14:04
114 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-WILCOX
119 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KAY
W.J14.4x+ 114
101 14:08
113 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
118 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ELLIS-TAIT-2
W.J14.4x+ 114
102 14:12
139 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-GILL-SWIFT
140 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MCDERMOTT-2
W.J15.1x 115
103 14:16
137 Hollowell Scullers - HLS-SINCLAIR
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
W.J15.1x 116
104 14:20 SF
148 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-PYMER
149 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JOHNSTON
2x 117
105 14:24 SF
144 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS-2
145 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WIGGIN
2x 117
106 14:28 SF
109 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-CHICK
111 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-EDGSON
J14.4x+ 119
107 14:32 SF
106 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HARRIS-2
110 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-PALMER
J14.4x+ 119
108 14:36 SF
129 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LACEY
136 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER-3
J15.1x 120
109 14:40 SF
131 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HODSON
132 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-MCNALLY
J15.1x 120
110 14:44 SF
125 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY-2
126 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-POCKLINGTON
J18.2x 121
111 14:48 SF
123 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL-3
124 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD-2
J18.2x 121
112 14:52 SF
150 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
151 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
W.J13.1x 123
113 14:56 SF
117 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JONES-2
121 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-LEWIS
W.J14.4x+ 124
114 15:00 SF
113 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
114 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-WILCOX
W.J14.4x+ 124
115 15:04 SF
140 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MCDERMOTT-2
142 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W.J15.1x 125
116 15:08 SF
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
141 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FEARON
W.J15.1x 125
117 15:12 F
144 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SAYERS-2
149 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-JOHNSTON
2x
118 15:16 F
153 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-EDWARDS
154 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE
J13.1x
119 15:20 F
110 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-PALMER
111 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-EDGSON
J14.4x+
120 15:24 F
131 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HODSON
136 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-WALKER-3
J15.1x
121 15:28 F
124 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD-2
125 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY-2
J18.2x
122 15:32 F
104 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-BROWN
105 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-FOSTER
MasB.4+
123 15:36 F
150 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN-2
152 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS
W.J13.1x
124 15:40 F
113 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
117 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JONES-2
W.J14.4x+
125 15:44 F
138 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
140 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MCDERMOTT-2
W.J15.1x
4
Start17/06/2017 16:00
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
126 16:00 SF
158 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WIESHEU-2
159 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EDWARDS-2
J16.1x 132
127 16:04 SF
155 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-YOUNG
156 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-PATEL-2
J17.2x 133
128 16:08 SF
166 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2
167 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-USSELMANN
W.J13.2x 134
129 16:12 SF
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD
165 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ELSTONE
W.J13.2x 134
130 16:16 SF
161 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-CROSS
162 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WIESHEU-3
W.J16.1x 135
131 16:20 F
168 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-CLARKE-2
169 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SMITHSON
J13.2x
132 16:24 F
158 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WIESHEU-2
160 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL-2
J16.1x
133 16:28 F
155 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-YOUNG
157 Stowe Sculling Club - STO-POCKLINGTON-2
J17.2x
134 16:32 F
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODWARD
166 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EVANS-2
W.J13.2x
135 16:36 F
162 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WIESHEU-3
163 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-DAVIES
W.J16.1x