Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Default Division
Start26/07/2015 08:00
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:00
169 Loughborough BC - LBR-Fairbrother
170 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J13A.1x 73
2 08:03
9 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
10 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
W.IM3.8+ 75
3 08:06
174 Avon County - AVN-Dellwhite
175 Avon County - AVN-Roach
W.J14A.2x 77
4 08:09
25 Agecroft - AGE-Uttley
26 Bewdley RC - Bew Carter
IM3.4+ 79
5 08:12
179 A B Severn - ABV-Skinner
180 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
W.J15A.2x 81
6 08:15
162 Monmouth RC - MON-Powell
163 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasF.1x 83
7 08:18
160 Stourport BC - STP-Price
161 Upton RC - UPT-Scott
MasF.1x 83
8 08:21
149 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
150 Avon County - AVN-Day
W.NOV.1x 85
9 08:24
147 City of Oxford - COX-O Loughlin
148 Worcester RC - WRR-Dufton
W.NOV.1x 85
10 08:27
41 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Meadowcroft
42 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Rushin
W.IM3.4+ 87
11 08:30
39 Minerva Bath - MIN-Weaver
40 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
W.IM3.4+ 87
12 08:33
186 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
187 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
J14A.1x 89
13 08:36
184 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
185 Bewdley RC - BEW-Koumi
J14A.1x 89
14 08:39
192 A B Severn - ABV-Dickens
193 Avon County - AVN-Roach
J16A.1x 91
15 08:42
190 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
191 Worcester RC - WRR-McCann
J16A.1x 91
16 08:45
105 Worcester RC - WRR-Carter
106 Worcester RC - WRR-Dinsdale
Mx.IM3.2x 93
17 08:48
103 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Frear
104 Minerva Bath - MIN-Donnelly
Mx.IM3.2x 93
18 08:51
95 Avon County - AVN-Ellis
96 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.2x 94
19 08:54
93 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
94 Upton RC - Upt 2x - miles
W.IM3.2x 95
20 08:57
91 Bewdley RC - BEW-Carlyle
92 Trafford RC - TRF-Payne
W.IM3.2x 95
21 09:00
34 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
35 Warwick BC - WAR-Darcy
NOV.4+ 96
22 09:03
32 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Read
33 Agecroft - AGE-Aldham
NOV.4+ 97
23 09:06
30 City of Oxford - Van Breugel
31 Bewdley RC - Bew Brown
NOV.4+ 97
24 09:09
144 Loughborough BC - LBR-Little
145 Agecroft - AGE-Butlers
NOV.1x 98
25 09:12
142 Worcester RC - WRR-McCrorie- Mayne
143 Trafford RC - TRF-Hamer
NOV.1x 99
26 09:15
140 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
141 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
NOV.1x 99
27 09:18 SF
109 Bewdley RC - Bew Gittins
110 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
MasC.2x 124
28 09:21 SF
100 Hereford RC - HER-Saunders
101 Birmingham RC - BIR-Byford
Mx.IM2.2x 125
29 09:24 SF
14 Bewdley RC - BEW- Z
15 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
Mx.IM3.8+ 126
30 09:27 SF
196 Stourport BC - STP-Furminger- Burrows
197 Worcester RC - WRR-Roberts
W.J13A.2x 127
31 09:30 SF
166 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
167 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Vanbeck
W.MasA.1x 128
32 09:33 SF
17 Bewdley RC - Bew Floyd
18 Upton RC - UPT-Eaton
MasD.8+ 129
33 09:36 SF
199 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
200 Worcester RC - WRR-Glazzard
W.J14A.1x 130
34 09:39 SF
153 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Breakwell
154 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant
MasA.1x 131
35 09:42 SF
202 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
203 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
W.J18A.2x 132
36 09:45 SF
74 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Kett
75 Bewdley RC - Purcell/Ray stourport/Northampton
ELI.2- 133
37 09:48 SF
6 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Sivell
7 Warwick BC - WAR-Kinnersley
W.IM2.8+ 134
38 09:51 SF
123 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
124 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
W.MasC.2x 135
39 09:54 SF
55 Upton RC - UPT-Eaton
56 Trafford RC - TRF-Foy
MasC.4x- 136
40 09:57 SF
137 Avon County - AVN-Jones
138 Birmingham RC - BIR-Stratton
IM3.1x 137
41 10:00 SF
116 Bewdley RC - Bew Mol/Warnett
117 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
MasF.2x 138
42 10:03 SF
132 Stourport BC - STP-Danby
133 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
Mx.MasD.2x 139
43 10:06 SF
3 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Fernandes
4 Warwick BC - WAR-Botham
IM3.8+ 140
44 10:09 SF
65 Warwick BC - WAR-Kinnersley
66 Worcester RC - WRR-Meadowcroft
W.MasB.4+ 141
45 10:12 SF
205 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
206 Bewdley RC - BEW-Beech
J15A.2x 142
46 10:15 SF
22 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
23 Warwick BC - WAR-Grinstead
IM2.4+ 143
47 10:18 SF
60 Stourport BC - STP-Lloyd
61 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
MasE.4+ 144
48 10:21 SF
210 Avon County - AVN-Isom
211 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
J13A.1x 145
49 10:24 SF
208 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
209 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J13A.1x 145
50 10:27 SF
214 Avon County - AVN-Isom
215 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
J14A.2x 146
51 10:30 SF
212 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
213 Worcester RC - WRR-Whenman
J14A.2x 146
52 10:33 SF
218 A B Severn - ABV-Young
219 Bewdley RC - BEW-Chuter
J15A.1x 147
53 10:36 SF
216 Bewdley RC - BEW-Cartwright
217 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J15A.1x 147
54 10:39 SF
85 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
86 Upton RC - UPT-Clark
NOV.2x 148
55 10:42 SF
83 Hereford RC - HER-Halpin
84 Worcester RC - WRR-Hales
NOV.2x 148
56 10:45 SF
222 Hereford RC - HER-Howe
223 A B Severn - ABV-Radley-Moore
W.J15A.1x 149
57 10:48 SF
220 Stourport BC - STP-White
221 Bewdley RC - BEW-Rumley
W.J15A.1x 149
58 10:51 SF
53 Bewdley RC - Bew Merchant
54 Minerva Bath - MIN-Rogers
MasC.4+ 150
59 10:54 SF
51 Bradford on Avon - BOA-Knott
52 Stourport BC - STP-Preece
MasC.4+ 150
60 10:57 SF
130 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
131 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gregory
Mx.MasA.2x 151
61 11:00 SF
128 Abingdon RC - ABN-Leeming
129 City of Oxford - Moore
Mx.MasA.2x 151
62 11:03 SF
81 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
82 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.2x 152
63 11:06 SF
79 Stourport BC - STP-Moraity
80 Pengwern BC - PGN-Rogers
IM3.2x 152
64 11:09 SF
114 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Hughes
115 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
MasD.2x 153
65 11:12 SF
112 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
113 Bradford on Avon - BOA-Knott
MasD.2x 153
66 11:15 SF
47 Avon County - AVN-Gardner
48 Trafford RC - TRF-Thomas
W.NOV.4+ 154
67 11:18 SF
45 Avon County - AVN-Copperman
46 City of Oxford - Smith
W.NOV.4+ 154
68 11:21 SF
89 Birmingham RC - BIR-Read
90 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
W.IM2.2x 155
69 11:24 SF
87 - Winner from Previous WFP
88 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.IM2.2x 155
70 11:27 SF
226 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
227 Hereford RC - HER-Halpin
J16A.2x 156
71 11:30 SF
224 Avon County - AVN-Bridges
225 Birmingham RC - BIR-O Connor
J16A.2x 156
72 11:33 SF
172 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
173 Worcester RC - WRR-Fisher
W.J13A.1x 157
73 11:36 SF
171 Worcester RC - WRR-Pass
W.J13A.1x 157
74 11:39 SF
12 Avon County - AVN-Rees
13 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.8+ 158
75 11:42 SF
11 Stourport BC - STP-Howson
W.IM3.8+ 158
76 11:45 SF
177 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
178 Worcester RC - WRR-Thornton
W.J14A.2x 159
77 11:48 SF
176 A B Severn - ABV-Huck
W.J14A.2x 159
78 11:51 SF
28 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
29 City of Oxford - COX-Marsden
IM3.4+ 160
79 11:54 SF
27 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 160
80 11:57 SF
182 Worcester RC - WRR-Lee
183 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
W.J15A.2x 161
81 12:00 SF
181 Avon County - AVN-Churchman
W.J15A.2x 161
82 12:03 SF
164 Nottingham RC - NRC-Wregg
165 Bradford on Avon - BOA-Taylor
MasF.1x 162
83 12:06 SF MasF.1x 162
84 12:09 SF
151 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
152 Avon County - AVN-Bryan
W.NOV.1x 163
85 12:12 SF W.NOV.1x 163
86 12:15 SF
43 - Winner from Previous WFP
44 Loughborough BC - LBR-Agar
W.IM3.4+ 164
87 12:18 SF W.IM3.4+ 164
88 12:21 SF
188 Bewdley RC - BEW-Main
189 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
J14A.1x 165
89 12:24 SF J14A.1x 165
90 12:27 SF
194 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
195 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J16A.1x 166
91 12:30 SF J16A.1x 166
92 12:33 SF
107 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
108 Minerva Bath - MIN-Cowan
Mx.IM3.2x 167
93 12:36 SF Mx.IM3.2x 167
94 12:39 SF
97 Abingdon RC - ABN-Kilsby
W.IM3.2x 168
95 12:42 SF W.IM3.2x 168
96 12:45 SF
36 City of Oxford - Van der Werf
NOV.4+ 169
97 12:48 SF NOV.4+ 169
98 12:51 SF
146 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Turley
NOV.1x 170
99 12:54 SF NOV.1x 170
100 12:57 F
228 Stourport BC - STP-Smith
229 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
W.J18A.4x-
101 13:00 F
63 Bewdley RC - Bew Clay 4X-
64 Stourport BC - STP-Lloyd
MasE.4x-
102 13:03 F
98 Avon County - AVN-Duckett Noble
99 Upton RC - UPT-Betts
W.NOV.2x
103 13:06 F
230 Avon County - AVN-Cutter
231 Worcester RC - WRR-Fern
W.J14A.4x+
104 13:09 F
156 Bewdley RC - BEW-Heath
157 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
MasC.1x
105 13:12 F
1 Liverpool Univ BC - LIU-Wilkes
2 City of Oxford - COX-Marns
ELI.8+
106 13:15 F
158 Pengwern BC - PGN-Wilkinson
159 Stourport BC - STP-Gwilliam
MasE.1x
107 13:18 F
37 Avon County - AVN-Ellis
38 Loughborough BC - LBR-Gray
W.IM2.4x-
108 13:21 F
126 Upton RC - UPT-Hammett
127 Loughborough BC - LBR-Smith
W.MasD.2x
109 13:24 F
232 Avon County - AVN-McCormack
233 Hereford RC - HER-Howe
W.J16A.2x
110 13:27 F
121 Upton RC - UPT-Jameson
122 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
W.MasC.2-
111 13:30 F
49 Warwick BC - WAR-Walker
50 Pengwern BC - PGN-Mason
Mx.IM3.4+
112 13:33 F
234 Avon County - AVN-Day
235 Hereford RC - HER-Kettyle
W.J16A.1x
113 13:36 F
58 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
59 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
MasD.4+
114 13:39 F
70 Bewdley RC - Bew KMS
71 Abingdon RC - ABN-Simpson
W.MasC.4+
115 13:42 F
77 Loughborough BC - LBR-Cook
78 Agecroft - AGE-Uttley
IM3.2-
116 13:45 F
72 Loughborough BC - LBR-Henry
73 Stourport BC - STP-Barwise
Mx.MasC.4x-
117 13:48 F
119 Bewdley RC - Bew Camm/Gammond
120 Upton RC - UPT-Thompson
W.MasB.2x
118 13:51 F
20 Worcester RC - WRR-Pygott
21 Minerva Bath - MIN-Cooke
W.MasC.8+
119 13:54 F
236 Stourport BC - STP-Walton
237 Worcester RC - WRR-Milne
J15A.4x+
120 13:57 F
238 Worcester RC - WRR-Roberts
239 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J12A.2x
121 14:00 F
68 Trafford RC - TRF-Lees
69 Upton RC - UPT-Jameson
W.MasB.4x-
122 14:03 F
240 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
241 Avon County - AVN-Jones
J18A.1x
123 14:06 F
135 Northampton RC - NTN-Ray
136 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
ELI.1x
124 14:09 F
111 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
MasC.2x
125 14:12 F
102 Birmingham RC - BIR-James
Mx.IM2.2x
126 14:15 F
16 Bewdley RC - BEW-B
Mx.IM3.8+
127 14:18 F
198 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowdeswell
W.J13A.2x
128 14:21 F
168 Bewdley RC - BEW-Grove
W.MasA.1x
129 14:24 F
19 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
MasD.8+
130 14:27 F
201 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
W.J14A.1x
131 14:30 F
155 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
MasA.1x
132 14:33 F
204 Worcester RC - WRR-Dowty
W.J18A.2x
133 14:36 F
76 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
ELI.2-
134 14:39 F
8 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM2.8+
135 14:42 F
125 Trafford RC - TRF-Hubbard
W.MasC.2x
136 14:45 F
57 Stourport BC - STP-Lilley
MasC.4x-
137 14:48 F
139 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.1x
138 14:51 F
118 Upton RC - UPT-Harwood
MasF.2x
139 14:54 F
134 Bewdley RC - Bew Gunn/Gibbons
Mx.MasD.2x
140 14:57 F
5 Agecroft - AGE-Uttley
IM3.8+
141 15:00 F
67 Loughborough BC - LBR-Gummery
W.MasB.4+
142 15:03 F
207 Worcester RC - WRR-McCrorie- Mayne
J15A.2x
143 15:06 F
24 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM2.4+
144 15:09 F
62 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
MasE.4+
145 15:12 F J13A.1x
146 15:15 F J14A.2x
147 15:18 F J15A.1x
148 15:21 F NOV.2x
149 15:24 F W.J15A.1x
150 15:27 F MasC.4+
151 15:30 F Mx.MasA.2x
152 15:33 F IM3.2x
153 15:36 F MasD.2x
154 15:39 F W.NOV.4+
155 15:42 F W.IM2.2x
156 15:45 F J16A.2x
157 15:48 F W.J13A.1x
158 15:51 F W.IM3.8+
159 15:54 F W.J14A.2x
160 15:57 F IM3.4+
161 16:00 F W.J15A.2x
162 16:03 F MasF.1x
163 16:06 F W.NOV.1x
164 16:09 F W.IM3.4+
165 16:12 F J14A.1x
166 16:15 F J16A.1x
167 16:18 F Mx.IM3.2x
168 16:21 F W.IM3.2x
169 16:24 F NOV.4+
170 16:27 F NOV.1x