Search for your Races Live Results Stats
Morning Division
Start15/08/2015 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
14 Cantabrigian - CAB-Arnold
15 Llandaff RC - LLA-Lynch
IM3.4+ 30
2 08:33
47 Llandaff RC - LLA-Masters
48 HSBC RC - HSB-Medland
W.IM3.2x 34
3 08:36
39 Cantabrigian - CAB-Boukhatmi
40 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hudson
IM3.2x 38
4 08:39
37 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial
38 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart
IM3.2x 38
5 08:42
66 Falcon RC - FAL-Podgorski
67 Marlow RC - MAR-Marsden
NOV.1x 41
6 08:45
64 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson
65 City of Cambridge - CAM-Cruickshank
NOV.1x 42
7 08:48
62 Hertford Coll - HEC-Jones
63 Putney Town RC - PTR-Healey Lapena
NOV.1x 42
8 08:51
33 Abingdon RC - ABN-Webber
34 St Edmund Hall - SEH
W.IM3.4+ 44
9 08:54
31 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska
W.IM3.4+ 44
10 08:57
29 Cantabrigian - CAB-Young
30 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
W.IM3.4+ 45
11 09:00
27 Reading RC - RDG-Wallace
28 Hertford Coll - Hertford College Boat Club
W.IM3.4+ 45
12 09:03
25 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Birley
26 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Landstrom
W.IM3.4+ 46
13 09:06
23 HSBC RC - Negrette
24 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
W.IM3.4+ 46
14 09:09
92 Putney Town RC - PTR-Moran
93 Lincoln Coll - LIC-Rand
W.NOV.1x 47
15 09:12
90 Cantabrigian - CAB-Peoples
91 City of Oxford - COX-Francis
W.NOV.1x 48
16 09:15
88 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Papavergos
89 Falcon RC - FAL-Pretorius
W.NOV.1x 48
17 09:18
86 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson
87 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
W.NOV.1x 49
18 09:21
84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
85 City of Oxford - COX-O Loughlin
W.NOV.1x 49
19 09:24
82 City of Oxford - COX-Carré
83 Llandaff RC - LLA-Baik
W.NOV.1x 50
20 09:27
80 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
81 Putney Town RC - PTR-Horton
W.NOV.1x 50
21 09:30
1 City of Cambridge - CAM-Hetherington
2 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Wordsworth
NOV.8+ 58
22 09:33
58 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Tiffin
59 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Reeve
W.MasB.2x 60
23 09:36
56 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor
57 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith
W.MasB.2x 60
24 09:39
77 Cantabrigian - CAB-Larcombe
78 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli
W.IM2.1x 61
25 09:42
75 Runcorn - RUN-Brighton
76 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio
W.IM2.1x 62
26 09:45
73 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nielsen
74 Wallingford RC - WRC-Swiatoniowski
W.IM2.1x 62
27 09:48
21 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Caton
22 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wright
IM3.4+ 63
28 09:51
19 Furnivall - FSC-Dicks
20 HSBC RC - HSB-Law
IM3.4+ 63
29 09:54
17 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hinton
18 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clare
IM3.4+ 64
30 09:57
14 Cantabrigian - CAB-Arnold
16 Linacre - LIN-Men
IM3.4+ 64
31 10:00
54 HSBC RC - HSB-Hilton
55 Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin
W.IM3.2x 65
32 10:03
52 Llandaff RC - LLA-Axelsen Williams
53 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
W.IM3.2x 65
33 10:06
50 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks
51 Falcon RC - FAL-Barz
W.IM3.2x 66
34 10:09
47 Llandaff RC - LLA-Masters
49 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
W.IM3.2x 66
35 10:12
45 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Holmberg
46 City of Cambridge - CAM-Burgess
IM3.2x 67
36 10:15
43 Magdalen College - MAG-Moss
44 Cantabrigian - CAB-Whittle
IM3.2x 67
37 10:18
41 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Liu
42 Falcon RC - FAL-Allen
IM3.2x 68
38 10:21
38 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart
40 Llandaff RC - LLA-Hudson
IM3.2x 68
39 10:24
71 Falcon RC - FAL-Gutjahr
72 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow
NOV.1x 69
40 10:27
69 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
70 Thames Tradesmen - TTR-Dodd
NOV.1x 69
41 10:30
66 Falcon RC - FAL-Podgorski
68 Quintin BC - QBC-Amin
NOV.1x 70
42 10:33
62 Hertford Coll - HEC-Jones
64 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson
NOV.1x 70
43 10:36
35 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad
36 HSBC RC - Knox
W.IM3.4+ 71
44 10:39
32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska
34 St Edmund Hall - SEH
W.IM3.4+ 71
45 10:42
28 Hertford Coll - Hertford College Boat Club
29 Cantabrigian - CAB-Young
W.IM3.4+ 72
46 10:45
24 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
25 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Birley
W.IM3.4+ 72
47 10:48
92 Putney Town RC - PTR-Moran
94 Reading RC - RDG-Lee
W.NOV.1x 73
48 10:51
89 Falcon RC - FAL-Pretorius
91 City of Oxford - COX-Francis
W.NOV.1x 73
49 10:54
84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
86 Wadham Coll - WAD-Anderson
W.NOV.1x 74
50 10:57
80 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
83 Llandaff RC - LLA-Baik
W.NOV.1x 74
51 11:00 SF
12 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Aarholt
13 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn
IM1.4+ 75
52 11:03 SF
10 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Bowen
11 Cardiff City - CFC-George
IM1.4+ 75
53 11:06 SF
97 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
98 Cantabrigian - CAB-Lacey
W.J15A.4x+ 76
54 11:09 SF
95 City of Cambridge - CAM-Morgan
96 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
W.J15A.4x+ 76
55 11:12 SF
8 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Buckman
9 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Hodsdon
W.IM2.8+ 77
56 11:15 SF
6 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
7 Wallingford RC - WRC_Bellamy
W.IM2.8+ 77
57 11:18 SF
4 Curlew - CUR-Hornstein
5 Green Templeton BC - Green Anthonose
NOV.8+ 78
58 11:21 SF
2 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Wordsworth
3 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Hersch
NOV.8+ 78
59 11:24 SF
60 Falcon RC - FAL-Griffiths
61 Putney Town RC - PTR/TSS
W.MasB.2x 79
60 11:27 SF
57 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith
58 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Tiffin
W.MasB.2x 79
61 11:30 SF
78 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli
79 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
W.IM2.1x 80
62 11:33 SF
73 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nielsen
75 Runcorn - RUN-Brighton
W.IM2.1x 80
63 11:36 SF
19 Furnivall - FSC-Dicks
21 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Caton
IM3.4+ 81
64 11:39 SF
16 Linacre - LIN-Men
17 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hinton
IM3.4+ 81
65 11:42 SF
53 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
55 Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin
W.IM3.2x 82
66 11:45 SF
49 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
50 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks
W.IM3.2x 82
67 11:48 SF
43 Magdalen College - MAG-Moss
45 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Holmberg
IM3.2x 83
68 11:51 SF
38 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart
42 Falcon RC - FAL-Allen
IM3.2x 83
69 11:54 SF
69 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
72 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow
NOV.1x 84
70 11:57 SF
64 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson
66 Falcon RC - FAL-Podgorski
NOV.1x 84
71 12:00 SF
32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska
35 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad
W.IM3.4+ 85
72 12:03 SF
24 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
28 Hertford Coll - Hertford College Boat Club
W.IM3.4+ 85
73 12:06 SF
91 City of Oxford - COX-Francis
92 Putney Town RC - PTR-Moran
W.NOV.1x 86
74 12:09 SF
80 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
W.NOV.1x 86
75 12:12 F
11 Cardiff City - CFC-George
13 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn
IM1.4+
76 12:15 F
95 City of Cambridge - CAM-Morgan
97 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
W.J15A.4x+
77 12:18 F
7 Wallingford RC - WRC_Bellamy
8 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Buckman
W.IM2.8+
78 12:21 F
2 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Wordsworth
5 Green Templeton BC - Green Anthonose
NOV.8+
79 12:24 F
57 Falcon RC - FAL-Smith
61 Putney Town RC - PTR/TSS
W.MasB.2x
80 12:27 F
73 City of Cambridge - CAM-Nielsen
78 Wallingford RC - WRC-Metalli
W.IM2.1x
81 12:30 F
16 Linacre - LIN-Men
19 Furnivall - FSC-Dicks
IM3.4+
82 12:33 F
49 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Tran
55 Cantabrigian - CAB-Perrin
W.IM3.2x
83 12:36 F
42 Falcon RC - FAL-Allen
43 Magdalen College - MAG-Moss
IM3.2x
84 12:39 F
64 City of Oxford - COX-Robinson
72 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sudlow
NOV.1x
85 12:42 F
24 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
32 Keble Coll - KEB-Jaskowska
W.IM3.4+
86 12:45 F
84 Merton Coll - MER-Armstrong
91 City of Oxford - COX-Francis
W.NOV.1x
Afternoon Division
Start15/08/2015 13:45
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
87 13:45
207 Cantabrigian - CAB-Maulder
208 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Herring
J15A.2x 138
88 13:48
202 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Connolly
203 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor
W.MasD.1x 140
89 13:51
116 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Tobutt
117 Wadham Coll - WAD-Ventress
NOV.4+ 142
90 13:54
143 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial
144 Cantabrigian - CAB-Farr
NOV.2x 144
91 13:57
111 Broxbourne RC - BRX-Hinton
112 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Massey
IM2.4+ 146
92 14:00
138 Cardiff City - CFC-Regan
139 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
IM2.2x 148
93 14:03
121 City of Oxford - COX-Hodsdon
122 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy
W.IM2.4+ 150
94 14:06
150 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Deambrosi
151 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-HAUCK
W.NOV.2x 152
95 14:09
148 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Walker
149 City of Oxford - COX-Benham
W.NOV.2x 152
96 14:12
198 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma
199 Putney Town RC - PTR-Carboo
W.MasA.1x 154
97 14:15
196 Medway Towns RC - MED-Aisthorpe
197 Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker
W.MasA.1x 154
98 14:18
184 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Bullard
185 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
MasB.1x 156
99 14:21
182 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant
183 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
MasB.1x 156
100 14:24
216 Cantabrigian - CAB-Coonar
217 City of Oxford - COX-Stubley
W.J15A.2x 157
101 14:27
214 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer
215 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Battersby
W.J15A.2x 158
102 14:30
212 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
213 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
W.J15A.2x 158
103 14:33
109 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Diepeveen
110 Linacre - LINACRE W1
W.IM3.8+ 159
104 14:36
107 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
108 City of Bristol RC - CBR - Brereton
W.IM3.8+ 159
105 14:39
105 HSBC RC - HSB-Francis
106 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Kawalkowska
W.IM3.8+ 160
106 14:42
103 Reading RC - RDG-Mourad
104 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Carlqvist
W.IM3.8+ 160
107 14:45
180 Cantabrigian - CAB-Larcombe
181 Wallingford RC - WRC-Cottingham
W.IM3.1x 161
108 14:48
178 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Perks
179 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio
W.IM3.1x 161
109 14:51
176 Wallingford RC - WRC_Eccles
177 Furnivall - FSC-Pesola
W.IM3.1x 162
110 14:54
174 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
175 Abingdon RC - ABN-Panagoulia
W.IM3.1x 162
111 14:57
160 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
161 Mortlake A & A - MAA/QBC
Mx.ELI.2x 163
112 15:00
158 Wallingford RC - WRC-Houston
159 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Piercy
Mx.ELI.2x 163
113 15:03
156 Falcon RC - FAL-Cottrell
157 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Suthers
Mx.ELI.2x 164
114 15:06
154 Putney Town RC - PTR-Judd
155 University Coll (O) - UCO-Baddock
Mx.ELI.2x 164
115 15:09
172 Cantabrigian - CAB-Grimwood
173 Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli
IM3.1x 165
116 15:12
170 City of Cambridge - CAM-Smart
171 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
IM3.1x 165
117 15:15
168 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls
IM3.1x 166
118 15:18
166 Gloucester RC - GLR-Starkey
167 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
IM3.1x 166
119 15:21 SF
190 Abingdon RC - ABN-Godsafe
191 Granta - Granta Copham
MasD.1x 167
120 15:24 SF
188 Pocock Rowing Centre - -Shaw
189 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
MasD.1x 167
121 15:27 SF
101 Curlew - Cur-Yarwood
102 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Aarholt
IM3.8+ 168
122 15:30 SF
99 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Kendrick
100 Sudbury RC - SRC-Cook
IM3.8+ 168
123 15:33 SF
194 Putney Town RC - PTR-Rose
195 Wallingford RC - WRC-Parry
MasF.1x 169
124 15:36 SF
192 City of Cambridge - CAM-Tollett
193 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Davies
MasF.1x 169
125 15:39 SF
164 Army RC - ARM-Wells
165 Birmingham RC - BIR-Byford
ELI.1x 170
126 15:42 SF
162 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hamilton
163 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown
ELI.1x 170
127 15:45 SF
136 Magdalen College - MAG-Moss
137 Northwich RC - NOW-Hewitt
IM1.2- 171
128 15:48 SF
134 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn
135 City of Oxford - COX-Stormont
IM1.2- 171
129 15:51 SF
132 Monmouth RC - MON-Williams
133 Llandaff RC - LLA-Skippen
MasB.4+ 172
130 15:54 SF
130 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Payne
131 Cantabrigian - CAB-Gunning
MasB.4+ 172
131 15:57 SF
128 HSBC RC - Negrette
129 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Hunt
W.NOV.4+ 173
132 16:00 SF
126 Linacre - LINACRE W2
127 Falcon RC - FAL-King
W.NOV.4+ 173
133 16:03 SF
221 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Cann
222 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.J16A.2x 174
134 16:06 SF
219 Newark RC - NWK-Draycott
220 Wallingford RC - WRC-Dawe
W.J16A.2x 174
135 16:09 SF
225 Shiplake College - SHP-Gerrard
226 City of Cambridge - CAM-Atamert
J18A.1x 175
136 16:12 SF
223 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
224 Medway Towns RC - MED-Cox
J18A.1x 175
137 16:15 SF
210 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Beishon
211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
J15A.2x 176
138 16:18 SF
208 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Herring
209 Falcon RC - FAL-Garden
J15A.2x 176
139 16:21 SF
205 Lea RC - LEA-Lawrence
206 Putney Town RC - PTR-Frehe
W.MasD.1x 177
140 16:24 SF
203 Putney Town RC - PTR-Pictor
204 Putney Town RC - PTR-Stoyel
W.MasD.1x 177
141 16:27 SF
119 Merton Coll - MER-Hannemann
120 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Caton
NOV.4+ 178
142 16:30 SF
117 Wadham Coll - WAD-Ventress
118 Cygnet RC - Pugh Pugh Barney McGrew Cuthbert Dibble Grubb
NOV.4+ 178
143 16:33 SF
146 Nephthys - NEP-Walker
147 Reading RC - RDG-Cullom
NOV.2x 179
144 16:36 SF
143 Putney Town RC - PTRC/Imperial
145 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart
NOV.2x 179
145 16:39 SF
114 Cantabrigian - CAB-Arnold
115 HSBC RC - HSB-Law
IM2.4+ 180
146 16:42 SF
112 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Massey
113 Hertford Coll - HEC-Crabb
IM2.4+ 180
147 16:45 SF
141 Cardiff City - CFC-Jackson
142 Curlew - CUR-Sunderland
IM2.2x 181
148 16:48 SF
139 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
140 Cardiff City - CFC-John
IM2.2x 181
149 16:51 SF
124 Cantabrigian - CAB-Young
125 City of Oxford - COX-Whittaker
W.IM2.4+ 182
150 16:54 SF
122 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy
123 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Kirk
W.IM2.4+ 182
151 16:57 SF
152 Trinity Coll Ox - TRO
153 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hansen
W.NOV.2x 183
152 17:00 SF
149 City of Oxford - COX-Benham
151 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-HAUCK
W.NOV.2x 183
153 17:03 SF
200 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Champion
201 Runcorn - RUN-Brighton
W.MasA.1x 184
154 17:06 SF
197 Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker
198 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma
W.MasA.1x 184
155 17:09 SF
186 City of Oxford - COX-Platt
187 Medway Towns RC - MED-Martin
MasB.1x 185
156 17:12 SF
182 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant
185 Abingdon RC - ABN-Reeves
MasB.1x 185
157 17:15 SF
217 City of Oxford - COX-Stubley
218 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
W.J15A.2x 186
158 17:18 SF
212 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
214 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer
W.J15A.2x 186
159 17:21 SF
107 City of Cambridge - CAM-Potterill
110 Linacre - LINACRE W1
W.IM3.8+ 187
160 17:24 SF
104 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Carlqvist
105 HSBC RC - HSB-Francis
W.IM3.8+ 187
161 17:27 SF
179 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio
181 Wallingford RC - WRC-Cottingham
W.IM3.1x 188
162 17:30 SF
174 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
176 Wallingford RC - WRC_Eccles
W.IM3.1x 188
163 17:33 SF
159 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Piercy
160 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
Mx.ELI.2x 189
164 17:36 SF
155 University Coll (O) - UCO-Baddock
157 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Suthers
Mx.ELI.2x 189
165 17:39 SF
171 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
173 Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli
IM3.1x 190
166 17:42 SF
167 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls
IM3.1x 190
167 17:45 F
188 Pocock Rowing Centre - -Shaw
191 Granta - Granta Copham
MasD.1x
168 17:48 F
99 Jesus Coll (C) - JEC-Kendrick
102 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Aarholt
IM3.8+
169 17:51 F
193 Upper Thames RC - UTC-Davies
195 Wallingford RC - WRC-Parry
MasF.1x
170 17:54 F
163 Quintin BC - QBC-Brown
165 Birmingham RC - BIR-Byford
ELI.1x
171 17:57 F
134 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Thorn
137 Northwich RC - NOW-Hewitt
IM1.2-
172 18:00 F
130 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Payne
133 Llandaff RC - LLA-Skippen
MasB.4+
173 18:03 F
127 Falcon RC - FAL-King
129 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Hunt
W.NOV.4+
174 18:06 F
219 Newark RC - NWK-Draycott
222 City of Oxford - COX-Morgan
W.J16A.2x
175 18:09 F
223 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wilkinson
225 Shiplake College - SHP-Gerrard
J18A.1x
176 18:12 F
208 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Herring
211 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
J15A.2x
177 18:15 F
204 Putney Town RC - PTR-Stoyel
206 Putney Town RC - PTR-Frehe
W.MasD.1x
178 18:18 F
118 Cygnet RC - Pugh Pugh Barney McGrew Cuthbert Dibble Grubb
119 Merton Coll - MER-Hannemann
NOV.4+
179 18:21 F
145 Worcester Coll - WRO-Stobart
147 Reading RC - RDG-Cullom
NOV.2x
180 18:24 F
112 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Massey
115 HSBC RC - HSB-Law
IM2.4+
181 18:27 F
140 Cardiff City - CFC-John
141 Cardiff City - CFC-Jackson
IM2.2x
182 18:30 F
122 Wallingford RC - WRC-Bellamy
124 Cantabrigian - CAB-Young
W.IM2.4+
183 18:33 F
149 City of Oxford - COX-Benham
153 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Hansen
W.NOV.2x
184 18:36 F
198 Falcon RC - FAL-Sharma
201 Runcorn - RUN-Brighton
W.MasA.1x
185 18:39 F
182 Northwich RC - NOW-Plant
187 Medway Towns RC - MED-Martin
MasB.1x
186 18:42 F
214 City of Oxford - COX-Stringer
218 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Teakle
W.J15A.2x
187 18:45 F
104 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Carlqvist
110 Linacre - LINACRE W1
W.IM3.8+
188 18:48 F
174 Oxford Academicals - OAC-De Munari
179 Reading RC - RDG-Cambio
W.IM3.1x
189 18:51 F
155 University Coll (O) - UCO-Baddock
160 City of Oxford - COX-Rogers
Mx.ELI.2x
190 18:54 F
169 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rolls
173 Furnivall - FSC-De Paoli
IM3.1x