Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start27/06/2015 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
43 Ironbridge - IRO-Huntington
44 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Warren
W.NOV.2x 45
2 08:33
62 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
63 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
IM3.1x 47
3 08:36
6 City of Oxford - COX-Rostron
7 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
IM3.4+ 49
4 08:39
52 Minerva Bath - MIN-Cowan
53 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hanlon
Mx.IM2.2x 51
5 08:42
50 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
51 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hammond
Mx.IM2.2x 51
6 08:45
76 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
77 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Blacker
J15A.1x 53
7 08:48
74 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hullah
75 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Swithenbank
J15A.1x 53
8 08:51
26 Trent - TRT-Benton
27 Derwent - DEW-Grant
MasC.4+ 55
9 08:54
24 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
25 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
MasC.4+ 55
10 08:57
84 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
85 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
J14A.1x 56
11 09:00
82 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Smithson
83 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J14A.1x 57
12 09:03
80 Bewdley RC - BEW-Koumi
81 Stourport BC - STP-Rowley
J14A.1x 57
13 09:06
71 Loughborough BC - LBR-Little
72 Trent - TRT-Newbold
NOV.1x 58
14 09:09
69 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
70 Derwent - DEW-Huckle
NOV.1x 59
15 09:12
67 Trafford RC - TRF-Hamer
68 Loughborough BC - LBR-McNally-Reilly
NOV.1x 59
16 09:15
17 Bewdley RC - BEW-Brown
18 City of Oxford - COX-Bowyer
NOV.4+ 60
17 09:18
15 City of Oxford - COX-Clayton-Trotman
16 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
NOV.4+ 60
18 09:21
13 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Dodd
14 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
NOV.4+ 61
19 09:24
11 Royal Chester - RCH-Freer-Smith
12 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Edwards
NOV.4+ 61
20 09:27
93 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Lowe
94 Worcester RC - WRR-Rushforth
W.J14A.2x 62
21 09:30
91 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
92 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Waterstone
W.J14A.2x 62
22 09:33
89 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
90 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Tisdall
W.J14A.2x 63
23 09:36
87 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
88 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.J14A.2x 63
24 09:39
101 Royal Chester - RCH-Perkins
102 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
W.J15A.2x 64
25 09:42
99 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
100 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Aspinall
W.J15A.2x 64
26 09:45
97 Worcester RC - WRR-Evans
98 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J15A.2x 65
27 09:48
95 Trent - TRT-Stokes
96 Royal Chester - RCH-Allen
W.J15A.2x 65
28 09:51 SF
103 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
104 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Coombe
W.J16A.1x 74
29 09:54 SF
36 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
37 Loughborough BC - LBR-Haines
W.IM2.2- 75
30 09:57 SF
1 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Greenwood
2 Newark RC - NWK-Lane
W.IM3.8+ 76
31 10:00 SF
106 Derwent - DEW-James
107 Trent - TRT-Benton
W.J12A.1x 77
32 10:03 SF
19 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
20 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.IM2.4x- 78
33 10:06 SF
109 Stourport BC - STP-Miller
110 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
W.J13A.4x+ 79
34 10:09 SF
114 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Williams
115 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Potter
J14A.4x+ 80
35 10:12 SF
112 Worcester RC - WRR-Hall
113 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Barber
J14A.4x+ 80
36 10:15 SF
41 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Dutton
42 Bewdley RC - Bew Levell/Benson
W.IM3.2x 81
37 10:18 SF
39 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Fisher
40 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-W2X Reade
W.IM3.2x 81
38 10:21 SF
60 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
61 Abingdon RC - ABN-Green
W.MasC.2x 82
39 10:24 SF
58 Trafford RC - TRF-Hubbard
59 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
W.MasC.2x 82
40 10:27 SF
118 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Brice
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
J15A.4x+ 83
41 10:30 SF
116 Worcester RC - WRR-Masters
117 Stourport BC - STP-O Reilly
J15A.4x+ 83
42 10:33 SF
34 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Moore
35 Abingdon RC - ABN-Troup
MasE.4x- 84
43 10:36 SF
32 Bewdley RC - Bew Clay 4X-
33 Stourport BC - STP-Barwise
MasE.4x- 84
44 10:39 SF
46 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Austin
47 Pengwern BC - PGN-Mason
W.NOV.2x 85
45 10:42 SF
43 Ironbridge - IRO-Huntington
45 City of Oxford - COX-Tedeschi
W.NOV.2x 85
46 10:45 SF
65 Trafford RC - TRF-Wilcock
66 Loughborough BC - LBR-McNally-Reilly
IM3.1x 86
47 10:48 SF
63 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
64 Derwent - DEW-Thornton
IM3.1x 86
48 10:51 SF
9 Pengwern BC - PGN-Webb
10 Warwick BC - WAR-Hodge
IM3.4+ 87
49 10:54 SF
7 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
8 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Booth
IM3.4+ 87
50 10:57 SF
54 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Kershaw
55 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bradley
Mx.IM2.2x 88
51 11:00 SF
50 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
53 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hanlon
Mx.IM2.2x 88
52 11:03 SF
78 Trent - TRT-Bell
79 Bewdley RC - BEW-Chuter
J15A.1x 89
53 11:06 SF
74 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hullah
76 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J15A.1x 89
54 11:09 SF
28 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Griffin
29 Worcester RC - WRR-Hyland
MasC.4+ 90
55 11:12 SF
25 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
26 Trent - TRT-Benton
MasC.4+ 90
56 11:15 SF
84 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
86 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
J14A.1x 91
57 11:18 SF
80 Bewdley RC - BEW-Koumi
83 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J14A.1x 91
58 11:21 SF
72 Trent - TRT-Newbold
73 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
NOV.1x 92
59 11:24 SF
68 Loughborough BC - LBR-McNally-Reilly
69 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
NOV.1x 92
60 11:27 SF
15 City of Oxford - COX-Clayton-Trotman
17 Bewdley RC - BEW-Brown
NOV.4+ 93
61 11:30 SF
12 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Edwards
14 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
NOV.4+ 93
62 11:33 SF
91 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
93 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Lowe
W.J14A.2x 94
63 11:36 SF
87 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
89 Worcester RC - WRR-Silvester
W.J14A.2x 94
64 11:39 SF
99 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
101 Royal Chester - RCH-Perkins
W.J15A.2x 95
65 11:42 SF
95 Trent - TRT-Stokes
98 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
W.J15A.2x 95
66 11:45 F
22 City of Oxford - COX-MT2
23 Trafford RC - TRF-Goley
MasA.4+
67 11:48 F
120 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
121 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
J18A.2x
68 11:51 F
4 Grosvenor RC, Chester - Gro-Weston
5 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Lipton
W.NOV.8+
69 11:54 F
56 Bewdley RC - Bew Camm/Gammond
57 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Ocenaskova
W.MasB.2x
70 11:57 F
122 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
123 Huntingdon - HUN-Wadja
W.J13A.1x
71 12:00 F
124 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clark
125 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
J13A.2x
72 12:03 F
48 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Handley
49 Loughborough BC - LBR-Day
Mx.IM1.2x
73 12:06 F
30 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Allwood
31 Hereford RC - HER-Hart
MasE.4+
74 12:09 F
103 Stourport BC - STP-Mclaren
105 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.J16A.1x
75 12:12 F
36 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
38 Stourport BC - STP-Brookes
W.IM2.2-
76 12:15 F
1 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Greenwood
3 City of Oxford - COX-Scotchbrook
W.IM3.8+
77 12:18 F
106 Derwent - DEW-James
108 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
W.J12A.1x
78 12:21 F
19 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
21 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
W.IM2.4x-
79 12:24 F
110 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
111 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J13A.4x+
80 12:27 F
112 Worcester RC - WRR-Hall
115 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Potter
J14A.4x+
81 12:30 F
39 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Fisher
42 Bewdley RC - Bew Levell/Benson
W.IM3.2x
82 12:33 F
59 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
60 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
W.MasC.2x
83 12:36 F
117 Stourport BC - STP-O Reilly
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
J15A.4x+
84 12:39 F
33 Stourport BC - STP-Barwise
35 Abingdon RC - ABN-Troup
MasE.4x-
85 12:42 F
45 City of Oxford - COX-Tedeschi
47 Pengwern BC - PGN-Mason
W.NOV.2x
86 12:45 F
63 Abingdon RC - ABN-Fergus
65 Trafford RC - TRF-Wilcock
IM3.1x
87 12:48 F
7 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
9 Pengwern BC - PGN-Webb
IM3.4+
88 12:51 F
50 Abingdon RC - ABN-Firman
54 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Kershaw
Mx.IM2.2x
89 12:54 F
76 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
79 Bewdley RC - BEW-Chuter
J15A.1x
90 12:57 F
25 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
29 Worcester RC - WRR-Hyland
MasC.4+
91 13:00 F
83 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
86 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
J14A.1x
92 13:03 F
68 Loughborough BC - LBR-McNally-Reilly
72 Trent - TRT-Newbold
NOV.1x
93 13:06 F
12 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Edwards
15 City of Oxford - COX-Clayton-Trotman
NOV.4+
94 13:09 F
87 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
91 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J14A.2x
95 13:12 F
95 Trent - TRT-Stokes
99 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
W.J15A.2x
PM
Start27/06/2015 13:15
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
96 13:15
202 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Moore
203 Worcester RC - WRR-Shaw
W.J14A.4x+ 140
97 13:18
207 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gray
208 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
J13A.1x 142
98 13:21
212 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
213 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J13A.2x 144
99 13:24
217 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Gideonse
218 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
J18A.1x 146
100 13:27
134 Trafford RC - TRF-Thompson
135 Trent - TRT-Pountney
IM2.4+ 148
101 13:30
222 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Stephens
223 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
J14A.2x 150
102 13:33
229 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Swithenbank
230 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J15A.2x 152
103 13:36
227 Worcester RC - WRR-Hales
228 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Proctor
J15A.2x 152
104 13:39
180 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
181 Trent - TRT-Hathaway
W.IM2.2x 153
105 13:42
178 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
179 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hayward
W.IM2.2x 154
106 13:45
176 Ironbridge - IRO-Staniforth
177 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Thomas
W.IM2.2x 154
107 13:48
237 Trent - TRT-Bates
238 Loughborough BC - LBR-Senior
W.J14A.1x 155
108 13:51
235 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
236 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J14A.1x 156
109 13:54
233 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Birkett
234 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
W.J14A.1x 156
110 13:57
244 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hanlon
245 Royal Chester - RCH-Twigg
W.J15A.1x 157
111 14:00
242 Royal Chester - RCH-Ward
243 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.J15A.1x 158
112 14:03
240 Royal Chester - RCH-Moore
241 Royal Chester - RCH-Cox
W.J15A.1x 158
113 14:06
251 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Newman
252 Huntingdon - HUN-Hardman
J16A.1x 159
114 14:09
249 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
250 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Williams
J16A.1x 160
115 14:12
247 Worcester RC - WRR-Boulter
248 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
J16A.1x 160
116 14:15
153 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Minshall
154 Stourport BC - STP-Parker
W.NOV.4+ 161
117 14:18
151 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Aspinall
152 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Lipton
W.NOV.4+ 161
118 14:21
149 City of Oxford - COX-Scotchbrook
150 Bewdley RC - BEW J17G
W.NOV.4+ 162
119 14:24
147 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Weston
148 Stourport BC - STP-Smith
W.NOV.4+ 162
120 14:27
145 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
146 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
W.IM3.4+ 163
121 14:30
143 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
144 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
W.IM3.4+ 163
122 14:33
141 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Mitchell
142 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Freeman
W.IM3.4+ 164
123 14:36
139 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
140 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
W.IM3.4+ 164
124 14:39 SF
165 Abingdon RC - ABN-Leeming
166 Bewdley RC - Bew Camm
W.MasC.4x- 177
125 14:42 SF
195 Abingdon RC - ABN-Panagoulia
196 Trent - TRT-Stokes
W.NOV.1x 178
126 14:45 SF
254 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Wells
255 Royal Chester - RCH-Perkins
W.J15A.4x+ 179
127 14:48 SF
163 Stourport BC - STP-Kirk
164 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Hughes
W.MasC.4+ 180
128 14:51 SF
161 Bewdley RC - Bew KMS
162 Pengwern BC - PGN-Snodgrass
W.MasC.4+ 180
129 14:54 SF
187 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
188 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Lawton
MasE.2x 181
130 14:57 SF
185 DEW/DBY - Derwent- Derby
186 Warwick BC - WAR-Durrant
MasE.2x 181
131 15:00 SF
132 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
133 Bewdley RC - Bew Floyd
MasD.8+ 182
132 15:03 SF
130 Minerva Bath - MIN-Taylor
131 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Potter
MasD.8+ 182
133 15:06 SF
174 Ironbridge - IRO-Cleobury
175 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reed
IM3.2x 183
134 15:09 SF
172 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
173 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
IM3.2x 183
135 15:12 SF
170 Univ Portsmouth - POR-Cowburn
171 Trent - TRT-Simons
IM2.2- 184
136 15:15 SF
168 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hosie
169 Trent - TRT-Rymond
IM2.2- 184
137 15:18 SF
157 Warwick BC - WAR-Rogers
158 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Kent
Mx.IM2.4+ 185
138 15:21 SF
155 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Sapple
156 Minerva Bath - MIN-Kebby-Jones
Mx.IM2.4+ 185
139 15:24 SF
205 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Waterstone
206 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
W.J14A.4x+ 186
140 15:27 SF
202 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Moore
204 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Lowe
W.J14A.4x+ 186
141 15:30 SF
210 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clark
211 Derwent - DEW-Rhodes
J13A.1x 187
142 15:33 SF
208 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
209 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Clarke
J13A.1x 187
143 15:36 SF
215 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
216 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.J13A.2x 188
144 15:39 SF
213 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
214 Royal Chester - RCH-Delafaille
W.J13A.2x 188
145 15:42 SF
220 Stourport BC - STP-Gibson
221 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Whitaker
J18A.1x 189
146 15:45 SF
218 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
219 Birmingham RC - BIR-Stratton
J18A.1x 189
147 15:48 SF
137 Warwick BC - WAR-Grinstead
138 City of Oxford - COX-I Anson
IM2.4+ 190
148 15:51 SF
134 Trafford RC - TRF-Thompson
136 Huntingdon - HUN-Rickerby
IM2.4+ 190
149 15:54 SF
225 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
226 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
J14A.2x 191
150 15:57 SF
223 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
224 Worcester RC - WRR-Mace
J14A.2x 191
151 16:00 SF
231 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bale
232 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linton
J15A.2x 192
152 16:03 SF
227 Worcester RC - WRR-Hales
230 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J15A.2x 192
153 16:06 SF
180 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
182 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
W.IM2.2x 193
154 16:09 SF
177 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Thomas
178 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.IM2.2x 193
155 16:12 SF
237 Trent - TRT-Bates
239 Trent - TRT-Odonnell
W.J14A.1x 194
156 16:15 SF
234 Worcester RC - WRR-Morris
235 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
W.J14A.1x 194
157 16:18 SF
244 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hanlon
246 Derwent - DEW-Payne
W.J15A.1x 195
158 16:21 SF
240 Royal Chester - RCH-Moore
242 Royal Chester - RCH-Ward
W.J15A.1x 195
159 16:24 SF
251 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Newman
253 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hullah
J16A.1x 196
160 16:27 SF
248 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
249 Worcester RC - WRR-Santese
J16A.1x 196
161 16:30 SF
151 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Aspinall
153 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Minshall
W.NOV.4+ 197
162 16:33 SF
147 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Weston
150 Bewdley RC - BEW J17G
W.NOV.4+ 197
163 16:36 SF
143 Llandaff RC - LLA-Suart
146 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
W.IM3.4+ 198
164 16:39 SF
139 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
142 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Freeman
W.IM3.4+ 198
165 16:42 F
189 Abingdon RC - ABN-Hardy
190 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
MasG.2x
166 16:45 F
257 Worcester RC - WRR-Forsyth
258 Huntingdon - HUN-McGinley
W.J17A.2x
167 16:48 F
183 Loughborough BC - LBR-Ferris
184 Bewdley RC - Bew Gittins
MasC.2x
168 16:51 F
198 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson
199 Birmingham RC - BIR-Kelley
W.MasA.1x
169 16:54 F
126 Bewdley RC - BEW-Smith
127 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Booth
NOV.8+
170 16:57 F
193 Minerva Bath - MIN-Maynard
194 Welbeck Coll - WEC-Glaister
W.IM3.1x
171 17:00 F
200 Stourport BC - STP-Peace
201 Newark RC - NWK-Elkington
W.MasC.1x
172 17:03 F
259 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
260 Worcester RC - WRR-Price
W.J16A.2x
173 17:06 F
191 Birmingham RC - BIR-Byford
192 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Metcalfe
IM2.1x
174 17:09 F
261 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fowles
262 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
W.J16A.4x-
175 17:12 F
159 Ironbridge - IRO-Attree
160 Newark RC - NWK-Hindmarch
W.MasB.4+
176 17:15 F
128 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Breakwell
129 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Hughes
Mx.IM2.8+
177 17:18 F
166 Bewdley RC - Bew Camm
167 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Zwyssig
W.MasC.4x-
178 17:21 F
195 Abingdon RC - ABN-Panagoulia
197 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wardlaw
W.NOV.1x
179 17:24 F
255 Royal Chester - RCH-Perkins
256 Royal Chester - RCH-Morris
W.J15A.4x+
180 17:27 F
161 Bewdley RC - Bew KMS
163 Stourport BC - STP-Kirk
W.MasC.4+
181 17:30 F
185 DEW/DBY - Derwent- Derby
187 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
MasE.2x
182 17:33 F
131 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Potter
133 Bewdley RC - Bew Floyd
MasD.8+
183 17:36 F
173 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
174 Ironbridge - IRO-Cleobury
IM3.2x
184 17:39 F
168 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hosie
171 Trent - TRT-Simons
IM2.2-
185 17:42 F
156 Minerva Bath - MIN-Kebby-Jones
158 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Kent
Mx.IM2.4+
186 17:45 F
202 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Moore
206 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
W.J14A.4x+
187 17:48 F
208 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
210 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clark
J13A.1x
188 17:51 F
213 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
216 Stourport BC - STP-Sweeney
W.J13A.2x
189 17:54 F
218 Stourport BC - STP-McLaren
220 Stourport BC - STP-Gibson
J18A.1x
190 17:57 F
134 Trafford RC - TRF-Thompson
138 City of Oxford - COX-I Anson
IM2.4+
191 18:00 F
223 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
226 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Murphy
J14A.2x
192 18:03 F
230 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
232 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linton
J15A.2x
193 18:06 F
177 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Thomas
182 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
W.IM2.2x
194 18:09 F
235 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
237 Trent - TRT-Bates
W.J14A.1x
195 18:12 F
240 Royal Chester - RCH-Moore
244 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hanlon
W.J15A.1x
196 18:15 F
248 Stourport BC - STP-Branford
253 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hullah
J16A.1x
197 18:18 F
150 Bewdley RC - BEW J17G
153 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Minshall
W.NOV.4+
198 18:21 F
142 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Freeman
146 Llandaff RC - LLA-Erith
W.IM3.4+