Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start19/08/2017 07:30
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
1 07:30
111 Linacre - Linacre-Hubner
112 Putney Town RC - PTRC & Edinburgh
IM3.4+ 17
2 07:33
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
110 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Robinson
IM3.4+ 18
3 07:36
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
108 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Proven
IM3.4+ 19
4 07:39
105 Cantabrigian - CAB-Meredith
106 Globe - GLB-Noriel
IM3.4+ 20
5 07:42
181 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
182 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
NOV.1x 25
6 07:45
179 Putney Town RC - PTR-Anderson
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
NOV.1x 26
7 07:48
177 Putney Town RC - PTR-Percival
178 Falcon RC - FAL-Hathaway
NOV.1x 26
8 07:51
175 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Sargent
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 27
9 07:54
173 Putney Town RC - PTR-Fisher
174 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
NOV.1x 27
10 07:57
171 Putney Town RC - PTR-Russell
172 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan
NOV.1x 28
11 08:00
169 Cardiff City - CFC-Kennedy
170 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Macleod
NOV.1x 28
12 08:03
117 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
118 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Allen
W.IM3.4+ 37
13 08:06
165 Lymington - LYM-Chalk
166 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
IM2.1x 46
14 08:09
163 Westminster Univ BC - WMN-Burton
164 Rob Roy - ROB-Parkhouse
IM2.1x 47
15 08:12
136 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
137 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
IM3.2x 48
16 08:15
134 East India Club - EIC-Bamford
135 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
IM3.2x 49
17 08:18
111 Linacre - Linacre-Hubner
116 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mander
IM3.4+ 50
18 08:21
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
115 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
IM3.4+ 50
19 08:24
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
114 City of Cambridge - CAM-Aldrich
IM3.4+ 51
20 08:27
106 Globe - GLB-Noriel
113 London Otters RC - LOT-Batton
IM3.4+ 51
21 08:30
151 Falcon RC - FAL/ABN
152 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
Mx.IM3.2x 52
22 08:33
149 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
150 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
Mx.IM3.2x 53
23 08:36
147 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ascott
148 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
Mx.IM3.2x 53
24 08:39
158 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith
159 Abingdon RC - ABN-Walker
Mx.MasB.2x 55
25 08:42
181 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
183 Reading RC - RDG-Marsland
NOV.1x 56
26 08:45
178 Falcon RC - FAL-Hathaway
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
NOV.1x 56
27 08:48
174 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 57
28 08:51
170 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Macleod
171 Putney Town RC - PTR-Russell
NOV.1x 57
29 08:54
100 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
101 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
NOV.8+ 59
30 08:57
184 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Sacre
185 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
W.IM2.1x 61
31 09:00
144 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
145 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ostojic
W.IM3.2x 62
32 09:03
142 Cardiff City - CFC-Scott
143 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wells
W.IM3.2x 63
33 09:06
140 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes
141 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stewart
W.IM3.2x 63
34 09:09
124 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Hauck
125 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cooper
W.IM3.4+ 64
35 09:12
122 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Dick
123 Curlew - CUR-Phillips
W.IM3.4+ 64
36 09:15
120 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
121 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Poletti
W.IM3.4+ 65
37 09:18
117 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
119 Reading RC - RDG-Avent
W.IM3.4+ 65
38 09:21
195 Cantabrigian - CAB-Ritchie
196 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.NOV.1x 68
39 09:24
193 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
194 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
W.NOV.1x 68
40 09:27
191 Merton Coll - MER-Schenzinger
192 Falcon RC - FAL-Vendrell
W.NOV.1x 69
41 09:30
189 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
190 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
W.NOV.1x 69
42 09:33 SF
128 Cardiff City - CFC-Blenkharn
129 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
IM1.2- 70
43 09:36 SF
126 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
127 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
IM1.2- 70
44 09:39 SF
132 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Sardar
133 Cardiff City - CFC-Ahearne
IM1.2x 71
45 09:42 SF
130 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
131 Oxford Brookes Univ - BROOKES/GRIFFEN
IM1.2x 71
46 09:45 SF
166 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
168 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Collins
IM2.1x 72
47 09:48 SF
164 Rob Roy - ROB-Parkhouse
167 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Ab Ion
IM2.1x 72
48 09:51 SF
137 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
139 St Edward s Martyrs BC - MRT-Morgan
IM3.2x 73
49 09:54 SF
135 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
138 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM3.2x 73
50 09:57 SF
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
116 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mander
IM3.4+ 74
51 10:00 SF
106 Globe - GLB-Noriel
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
IM3.4+ 74
52 10:03 SF
151 Falcon RC - FAL/ABN
153 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rees
Mx.IM3.2x 75
53 10:06 SF
148 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
149 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
Mx.IM3.2x 75
54 10:09 SF
161 HSBC RC - HSB-NT&UF
162 HSBC RC - HSB-SN&JW
Mx.MasB.2x 76
55 10:12 SF
158 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith
160 HSBC RC - HSB-AB&PA
Mx.MasB.2x 76
56 10:15 SF
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
183 Reading RC - RDG-Marsland
NOV.1x 77
57 10:18 SF
171 Putney Town RC - PTR-Russell
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 77
58 10:21 SF
103 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Reichhardt
104 Cygnet RC - CYG-LTR
NOV.8+ 78
59 10:24 SF
101 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
102 Lady Margaret Hall - LMH-Scharnhölz
NOV.8+ 78
60 10:27 SF
187 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
188 Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker
W.IM2.1x 79
61 10:30 SF
185 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
186 Vesta RC - VRC-McGregor-Macdonald
W.IM2.1x 79
62 10:33 SF
144 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
146 Cantabrigian - CAB-Darlington
W.IM3.2x 80
63 10:36 SF
140 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes
143 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wells
W.IM3.2x 80
64 10:39 SF
123 Curlew - CUR-Phillips
124 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Hauck
W.IM3.4+ 81
65 10:42 SF
119 Reading RC - RDG-Avent
120 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
W.IM3.4+ 81
66 10:45 SF
156 Falcon RC - FAL/COX-Cochrane (C)
157 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Landstrom (D)
W.MasC/D.2x 82
67 10:48 SF
154 Falcon RC - FAL-King (D)
155 Falcon RC - FAL-Salvesen (D)
W.MasC/D.2x 82
68 10:51 SF
193 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
196 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.NOV.1x 83
69 10:54 SF
189 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
191 Merton Coll - MER-Schenzinger
W.NOV.1x 83
70 10:57 F
126 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
129 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
IM1.2-
71 11:00 F
130 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
132 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Sardar
IM1.2x
72 11:03 F
164 Rob Roy - ROB-Parkhouse
168 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Collins
IM2.1x
73 11:06 F
135 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
137 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
IM3.2x
74 11:09 F
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
IM3.4+
75 11:12 F
149 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
151 Falcon RC - FAL/ABN
Mx.IM3.2x
76 11:15 F
158 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith
161 HSBC RC - HSB-NT&UF
Mx.MasB.2x
77 11:18 F
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
NOV.1x
78 11:21 F
102 Lady Margaret Hall - LMH-Scharnhölz
103 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Reichhardt
NOV.8+
79 11:24 F
185 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
188 Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker
W.IM2.1x
80 11:27 F
140 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes
146 Cantabrigian - CAB-Darlington
W.IM3.2x
81 11:30 F
119 Reading RC - RDG-Avent
123 Curlew - CUR-Phillips
W.IM3.4+
82 11:33 F
155 Falcon RC - FAL-Salvesen (D)
156 Falcon RC - FAL/COX-Cochrane (C)
W.MasC/D.2x
83 11:36 F
189 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
193 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
W.NOV.1x
Afternoon Division
Start19/08/2017 12:33
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
84 12:33
246 Lymington - LYM-Taylor
247 Linacre - LIN-Hubner
IM2.2- 94
85 12:36
244 Putney Town RC - PTR-Martin
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
IM2.2- 96
86 12:39
288 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
289 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Young
IM3.1x 101
87 12:42
286 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
287 City of Oxford - COX-Broomfield
IM3.1x 102
88 12:45
284 Henley RC - HEN-Mikoska
285 Cantabrigian - CAB-Harris
IM3.1x 102
89 12:48
282 Henley RC - HEN-Harsant
283 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
IM3.1x 103
90 12:51
280 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Bullard
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
IM3.1x 104
91 12:54
278 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
279 East India Club - EIC-Sherry
IM3.1x 104
92 12:57
220 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nygaard
221 Cygnet RC - CYG-Smith
NOV.4+ 114
93 13:00
252 City of Cambridge - CAM-Sinclair
253 Oxford Brookes Univ - BROOKES/GRIFFEN
IM2.2- 128
94 13:03
246 Lymington - LYM-Taylor
251 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
IM2.2- 128
95 13:06
249 Swindon - SWI-Sinclair
250 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
IM2.2- 129
96 13:09
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
248 City of Cambridge - CAM-Murphy
IM2.2- 129
97 13:12
254 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
255 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
IM2.2x 131
98 13:15
217 Cantabrigian - CAB-Adams
218 Cardiff City - CFC-Grubb
IM2.4+ 132
99 13:18
215 Curlew - CUR-Gibbons
216 Globe - GLB-Noriel
IM2.4+ 133
100 13:21
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
214 St Edward s Martyrs BC - MRT-Willcox
IM2.4+ 133
101 13:24
289 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Young
291 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
IM3.1x 134
102 13:27
285 Cantabrigian - CAB-Harris
287 City of Oxford - COX-Broomfield
IM3.1x 134
103 13:30
283 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
290 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
IM3.1x 135
104 13:33
279 East India Club - EIC-Sherry
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
IM3.1x 135
105 13:36
200 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
201 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
IM3.8+ 137
106 13:39
239 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
240 Reading RC - RDG Leen (D)
MasD/E.4+ 141
107 13:42
265 Linacre - Linacre-Ragoussis
266 Lady Margaret Hall - Chekroud/Watson
NOV.2x 146
108 13:45
263 HSBC RC - HSB-NT&JW
264 Swindon - SWI-Clements
NOV.2x 146
109 13:48
261 Merton Coll - MER-Burke
262 Chesterton RC - CRC-O Rourke
NOV.2x 147
110 13:51
259 Cantabrigian - CAB-Meredith
260 Green Templeton BC - GTBC-Sanna
NOV.2x 147
111 13:54
227 London Otters RC - LOT-Molina Vílchez
228 Cygnet RC - CYG-Burgoyne
NOV.4+ 148
112 13:57
225 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
226 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Balin
NOV.4+ 148
113 14:00
223 Reading RC - RDG-Davis
224 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Woodhall
NOV.4+ 149
114 14:03
220 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nygaard
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
NOV.4+ 149
115 14:06
231 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Lewis
232 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Collins
W.IM2.4+ 150
116 14:09
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Paraschivescu
230 Hertford Coll - HEC-Becker
W.IM2.4+ 151
117 14:12
294 Cardiff City - CFC-Scott
295 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
W.IM3.1x 152
118 14:15
292 Cardiff City - CFC-Jones
293 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
W.IM3.1x 153
119 14:18
211 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Sefer
212 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Gourdon-Kanhukamwe
W.IM3.8+ 154
120 14:21
209 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mahoney
210 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
W.IM3.8+ 154
121 14:24
207 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Barrell
W.IM3.8+ 155
122 14:27
205 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
206 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Chamberlain
W.IM3.8+ 155
123 14:30
316 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
317 Falcon RC - FAL-Sagna
W.J15A.2x 156
124 14:33
314 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
315 Falcon RC - FAL-Cuthbert
W.J15A.2x 157
125 14:36
271 Putney Town RC - PTR-FOXTON
272 HSBC RC - HSB-Beresford-Knox
W.NOV.2x 163
126 14:39
269 Falcon RC - FAL-Eltis
270 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Cox
W.NOV.2x 164
127 14:42
267 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
268 Reading RC - RDG-Trend
W.NOV.2x 164
128 14:45 SF
251 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
253 Oxford Brookes Univ - BROOKES/GRIFFEN
IM2.2- 167
129 14:48 SF
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
249 Swindon - SWI-Sinclair
IM2.2- 167
130 14:51 SF
257 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Leppard
258 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM2.2x 168
131 14:54 SF
255 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
256 City of Oxford - COX-Kerswell-Jensen
IM2.2x 168
132 14:57 SF
217 Cantabrigian - CAB-Adams
219 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
IM2.4+ 169
133 15:00 SF
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
215 Curlew - CUR-Gibbons
IM2.4+ 169
134 15:03 SF
287 City of Oxford - COX-Broomfield
291 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
IM3.1x 170
135 15:06 SF
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
283 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
IM3.1x 170
136 15:09 SF
203 London Otters RC - LOT-Li Kim Khiook
204 Oxford Academicals - OAC-van Tiggelen
IM3.8+ 171
137 15:12 SF
201 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
202 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Keown
IM3.8+ 171
138 15:15 SF
300 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Downey
301 Sons of the Thames - SON-Smith
MasD.1x 172
139 15:18 SF
298 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
299 Lymington - LYM-Chalk
MasD.1x 172
140 15:21 SF
242 York City - YRK-Dawick (E)
243 Reading RC - RDG-Owens (E)
MasD/E.4+ 173
141 15:24 SF
239 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
241 Cantabrigian - CAB-Swanson (E)
MasD/E.4+ 173
142 15:27 SF
304 Walbrook - WBK-Robinson (E)
305 Granta - GRT-Copham (E)
MasE/F.1x 174
143 15:30 SF
302 Marlow RC - MAR-Robertson (E)
303 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan (F)
MasE/F.1x 174
144 15:33 SF
276 Globe - GLB-Askin
277 Westminster Univ BC - MAABC / Westminster Uni
Mx.IM2.2x 175
145 15:36 SF
274 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
275 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
Mx.IM2.2x 175
146 15:39 SF
264 Swindon - SWI-Clements
265 Linacre - Linacre-Ragoussis
NOV.2x 176
147 15:42 SF
260 Green Templeton BC - GTBC-Sanna
261 Merton Coll - MER-Burke
NOV.2x 176
148 15:45 SF
225 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
227 London Otters RC - LOT-Molina Vílchez
NOV.4+ 177
149 15:48 SF
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
223 Reading RC - RDG-Davis
NOV.4+ 177
150 15:51 SF
232 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Collins
234 Reading RC - RDG-Wallis
W.IM2.4+ 178
151 15:54 SF
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Paraschivescu
233 Curlew - CUR-Karlsson
W.IM2.4+ 178
152 15:57 SF
295 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
297 Globe - GLB-Bettadapura Nagesh
W.IM3.1x 179
153 16:00 SF
293 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
296 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
W.IM3.1x 179
154 16:03 SF
210 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
211 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Sefer
W.IM3.8+ 180
155 16:06 SF
205 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Barrell
W.IM3.8+ 180
156 16:09 SF
316 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
319 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman
W.J15A.2x 181
157 16:12 SF
314 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
318 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sykes
W.J15A.2x 181
158 16:15 SF
320 Swindon - SWI-Mann
321 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.J17A.1x 182
159 16:18 SF
308 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton (B)
309 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes (A)
W.MasA/B.1x 184
160 16:21 SF
306 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer (A)
307 Gloucester RC - GLR-Fallon (A)
W.MasA/B.1x 184
161 16:24 SF
312 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Goodwin
313 Vesta RC - VRC-McGregor-Macdonald
W.MasC.1x 185
162 16:27 SF
310 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
311 City of Oxford - COX-Murray
W.MasC.1x 185
163 16:30 SF
272 HSBC RC - HSB-Beresford-Knox
273 Falcon RC - FAL-O Loughlin
W.NOV.2x 186
164 16:33 SF
267 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
269 Falcon RC - FAL-Eltis
W.NOV.2x 186
165 16:36 SF
237 Falcon RC - FAL-Vendrell
238 Reading RC - RDG-Wright
W.NOV.4+ 187
166 16:39 SF
235 Globe - GLB-Roberts
236 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hunter
W.NOV.4+ 187
167 16:42 F
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
251 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
IM2.2-
168 16:45 F
255 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
258 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM2.2x
169 16:48 F
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
219 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
IM2.4+
170 16:51 F
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
291 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
IM3.1x
171 16:54 F
201 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
204 Oxford Academicals - OAC-van Tiggelen
IM3.8+
172 16:57 F
298 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
301 Sons of the Thames - SON-Smith
MasD.1x
173 17:00 F
239 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
242 York City - YRK-Dawick (E)
MasD/E.4+
174 17:03 F
302 Marlow RC - MAR-Robertson (E)
305 Granta - GRT-Copham (E)
MasE/F.1x
175 17:06 F
274 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
277 Westminster Univ BC - MAABC / Westminster Uni
Mx.IM2.2x
176 17:09 F
260 Green Templeton BC - GTBC-Sanna
265 Linacre - Linacre-Ragoussis
NOV.2x
177 17:12 F
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
225 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
NOV.4+
178 17:15 F
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Paraschivescu
234 Reading RC - RDG-Wallis
W.IM2.4+
179 17:18 F
293 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
295 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
W.IM3.1x
180 17:21 F
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Barrell
210 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
W.IM3.8+
181 17:24 F
314 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
316 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
W.J15A.2x
182 17:27 F
320 Swindon - SWI-Mann
322 City of Oxford - COX-Sharp
W.J17A.1x
183 17:30 F
323 Henley RC - HEN-Jones
324 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
W.J17A.2x
184 17:33 F
306 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer (A)
308 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton (B)
W.MasA/B.1x
185 17:36 F
311 City of Oxford - COX-Murray
313 Vesta RC - VRC-McGregor-Macdonald
W.MasC.1x
186 17:39 F
269 Falcon RC - FAL-Eltis
272 HSBC RC - HSB-Beresford-Knox
W.NOV.2x
187 17:42 F
236 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hunter
237 Falcon RC - FAL-Vendrell
W.NOV.4+