Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start19/08/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
111 Linacre - Linacre-Hubner
112 Putney Town RC - PTRC & Edinburgh
IM3.4+ 17
2 08:33
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
110 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Robinson
IM3.4+ 18
3 08:36
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
108 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Proven
IM3.4+ 19
4 08:39
105 Cantabrigian - CAB-Meredith
106 Globe - GLB-Noriel
IM3.4+ 20
5 08:42
181 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
182 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wiesheu
NOV.1x 25
6 08:45
179 Putney Town RC - PTR-Anderson
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
NOV.1x 26
7 08:48
177 Putney Town RC - PTR-Percival
178 Falcon RC - FAL-Hathaway
NOV.1x 26
8 08:51
175 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Sargent
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 27
9 08:54
173 Putney Town RC - PTR-Fisher
174 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
NOV.1x 27
10 08:57
171 Putney Town RC - PTR-Russell
172 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan
NOV.1x 28
11 09:00
169 Cardiff City - CFC-Kennedy
170 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Macleod
NOV.1x 28
12 09:03
117 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
118 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Allen
W.IM3.4+ 37
13 09:06
165 Lymington - LYM-Chalk
166 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
IM2.1x 46
14 09:09
163 Westminster Univ BC - WMN-Burton
164 Rob Roy - ROB-Parkhouse
IM2.1x 47
15 09:12
136 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
137 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
IM3.2x 48
16 09:15
134 East India Club - EIC-Bamford
135 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
IM3.2x 49
17 09:18
111 Linacre - Linacre-Hubner
116 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mander
IM3.4+ 50
18 09:21
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
115 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
IM3.4+ 50
19 09:24
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
114 City of Cambridge - CAM-Aldrich
IM3.4+ 51
20 09:27
106 Globe - GLB-Noriel
113 London Otters RC - LOT-Batton
IM3.4+ 51
21 09:30
151 Falcon RC - FAL/ABN
152 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
Mx.IM3.2x 52
22 09:33
149 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
150 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Trotman
Mx.IM3.2x 53
23 09:36
147 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ascott
148 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
Mx.IM3.2x 53
24 09:39
158 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith
159 Abingdon RC - ABN-Walker
Mx.MasB.2x 55
25 09:42
181 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
183 Reading RC - RDG-Marsland
NOV.1x 56
26 09:45
178 Falcon RC - FAL-Hathaway
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
NOV.1x 56
27 09:48
174 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 57
28 09:51
170 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Macleod
171 Putney Town RC - PTR-Russell
NOV.1x 57
29 09:54
100 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
101 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
NOV.8+ 59
30 09:57
184 Mortlake A & A - MAA-Sacre
185 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
W.IM2.1x 61
31 10:00
144 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
145 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ostojic
W.IM3.2x 62
32 10:03
142 Cardiff City - CFC-Scott
143 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wells
W.IM3.2x 63
33 10:06
140 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes
141 Cantabrigian - CAB-Stewart
W.IM3.2x 63
34 10:09
124 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Hauck
125 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cooper
W.IM3.4+ 64
35 10:12
122 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Dick
123 Curlew - CUR-Phillips
W.IM3.4+ 64
36 10:15
120 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
121 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Poletti
W.IM3.4+ 65
37 10:18
117 Putney Town RC - PTR-Styles
119 Reading RC - RDG-Avent
W.IM3.4+ 65
38 10:21
195 Cantabrigian - CAB-Ritchie
196 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.NOV.1x 68
39 10:24
193 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
194 Falcon RC - FAL-Wragg
W.NOV.1x 68
40 10:27
191 Merton Coll - MER-Schenzinger
192 Falcon RC - FAL-Vendrell
W.NOV.1x 69
41 10:30
189 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
190 City of Oxford - COX-Elliott
W.NOV.1x 69
42 10:33 SF
128 Cardiff City - CFC-Blenkharn
129 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
IM1.2- 70
43 10:36 SF
126 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
127 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
IM1.2- 70
44 10:39 SF
132 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Sardar
133 Cardiff City - CFC-Ahearne
IM1.2x 71
45 10:42 SF
130 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
131 Oxford Brookes Univ - BROOKES/GRIFFEN
IM1.2x 71
46 10:45 SF
166 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
168 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Collins
IM2.1x 72
47 10:48 SF
164 Rob Roy - ROB-Parkhouse
167 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Ab Ion
IM2.1x 72
48 10:51 SF
137 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
139 St Edward s Martyrs BC - MRT-Morgan
IM3.2x 73
49 10:54 SF
135 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
138 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM3.2x 73
50 10:57 SF
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
116 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mander
IM3.4+ 74
51 11:00 SF
106 Globe - GLB-Noriel
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
IM3.4+ 74
52 11:03 SF
151 Falcon RC - FAL/ABN
153 Pembroke Coll (O) BC - PMB-Rees
Mx.IM3.2x 75
53 11:06 SF
148 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
149 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
Mx.IM3.2x 75
54 11:09 SF
161 HSBC RC - HSB-NT&UF
162 HSBC RC - HSB-SN&JW
Mx.MasB.2x 76
55 11:12 SF
158 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith
160 HSBC RC - HSB-AB&PA
Mx.MasB.2x 76
56 11:15 SF
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
183 Reading RC - RDG-Marsland
NOV.1x 77
57 11:18 SF
171 Putney Town RC - PTR-Russell
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
NOV.1x 77
58 11:21 SF
103 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Reichhardt
104 Cygnet RC - CYG-LTR
NOV.8+ 78
59 11:24 SF
101 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
102 Lady Margaret Hall - LMH-Scharnhölz
NOV.8+ 78
60 11:27 SF
187 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
188 Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker
W.IM2.1x 79
61 11:30 SF
185 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
186 Vesta RC - VRC-McGregor-Macdonald
W.IM2.1x 79
62 11:33 SF
144 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
146 Cantabrigian - CAB-Darlington
W.IM3.2x 80
63 11:36 SF
140 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes
143 Wallingford RC - WRC-Wells
W.IM3.2x 80
64 11:39 SF
123 Curlew - CUR-Phillips
124 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Hauck
W.IM3.4+ 81
65 11:42 SF
119 Reading RC - RDG-Avent
120 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
W.IM3.4+ 81
66 11:45 SF
156 Falcon RC - FAL/COX-Cochrane (C)
157 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Landstrom (D)
W.MasC/D.2x 82
67 11:48 SF
154 Falcon RC - FAL-King (D)
155 Falcon RC - FAL-Salvesen (D)
W.MasC/D.2x 82
68 11:51 SF
193 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
196 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
W.NOV.1x 83
69 11:54 SF
189 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
191 Merton Coll - MER-Schenzinger
W.NOV.1x 83
70 11:57 F
126 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
129 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
IM1.2-
71 12:00 F
130 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
132 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Sardar
IM1.2x
72 12:03 F
164 Rob Roy - ROB-Parkhouse
168 Maidenhead RC - MHD-Collins
IM2.1x
73 12:06 F
135 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
137 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
IM3.2x
74 12:09 F
107 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
109 Cantabrigian - CAB-Hetherington
IM3.4+
75 12:12 F
149 Curlew - CUR-Wilson
151 Falcon RC - FAL/ABN
Mx.IM3.2x
76 12:15 F
158 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Harrison-Smith
161 HSBC RC - HSB-NT&UF
Mx.MasB.2x
77 12:18 F
176 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schlegel
180 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
NOV.1x
78 12:21 F
102 Lady Margaret Hall - LMH-Scharnhölz
103 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Reichhardt
NOV.8+
79 12:24 F
185 Wadham Coll - WAD-Hall
188 Wallingford RC - WRC-Booker
W.IM2.1x
80 12:27 F
140 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes
146 Cantabrigian - CAB-Darlington
W.IM3.2x
81 12:30 F
119 Reading RC - RDG-Avent
123 Curlew - CUR-Phillips
W.IM3.4+
82 12:33 F
155 Falcon RC - FAL-Salvesen (D)
156 Falcon RC - FAL/COX-Cochrane (C)
W.MasC/D.2x
83 12:36 F
189 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
193 Reading RC - RDG-Hodges
W.NOV.1x
Afternoon Division
Start19/08/2017 13:33
Interval03 mins
First StationOxfordshire (Town)
Second StationBerkshire (Towpath)
Race Crews Event
84 13:33
246 Lymington - LYM-Taylor
247 Linacre - LIN-Hubner
IM2.2- 94
85 13:36
244 Putney Town RC - PTR-Martin
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
IM2.2- 96
86 13:39
288 Putney Town RC - PTR-Hickling
289 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Young
IM3.1x 101
87 13:42
286 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Spill
287 City of Oxford - COX-Broomfield
IM3.1x 102
88 13:45
284 Henley RC - HEN-Mikoska
285 Cantabrigian - CAB-Harris
IM3.1x 102
89 13:48
282 Henley RC - HEN-Harsant
283 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
IM3.1x 103
90 13:51
280 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Bullard
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
IM3.1x 104
91 13:54
278 Curlew - CUR-Hemsted
279 East India Club - EIC-Sherry
IM3.1x 104
92 13:57
220 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nygaard
221 Cygnet RC - CYG-Smith
NOV.4+ 114
93 14:00
252 City of Cambridge - CAM-Sinclair
253 Oxford Brookes Univ - BROOKES/GRIFFEN
IM2.2- 128
94 14:03
246 Lymington - LYM-Taylor
251 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
IM2.2- 128
95 14:06
249 Swindon - SWI-Sinclair
250 St Edmund Hall - OUL-Schwantje
IM2.2- 129
96 14:09
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
248 City of Cambridge - CAM-Murphy
IM2.2- 129
97 14:12
254 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
255 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
IM2.2x 131
98 14:15
217 Cantabrigian - CAB-Adams
218 Cardiff City - CFC-Grubb
IM2.4+ 132
99 14:18
215 Curlew - CUR-Gibbons
216 Globe - GLB-Noriel
IM2.4+ 133
100 14:21
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
214 St Edward s Martyrs BC - MRT-Willcox
IM2.4+ 133
101 14:24
289 Cambridge 99 - CNN-Young
291 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
IM3.1x 134
102 14:27
285 Cantabrigian - CAB-Harris
287 City of Oxford - COX-Broomfield
IM3.1x 134
103 14:30
283 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
290 Wadham Coll - WAD-Houghton
IM3.1x 135
104 14:33
279 East India Club - EIC-Sherry
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
IM3.1x 135
105 14:36
200 Hertford Coll - HEC-Waterman
201 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
IM3.8+ 137
106 14:39
239 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
240 Reading RC - RDG Leen (D)
MasD/E.4+ 141
107 14:42
265 Linacre - Linacre-Ragoussis
266 Lady Margaret Hall - Chekroud/Watson
NOV.2x 146
108 14:45
263 HSBC RC - HSB-NT&JW
264 Swindon - SWI-Clements
NOV.2x 146
109 14:48
261 Merton Coll - MER-Burke
262 Chesterton RC - CRC-O Rourke
NOV.2x 147
110 14:51
259 Cantabrigian - CAB-Meredith
260 Green Templeton BC - GTBC-Sanna
NOV.2x 147
111 14:54
227 London Otters RC - LOT-Molina Vílchez
228 Cygnet RC - CYG-Burgoyne
NOV.4+ 148
112 14:57
225 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
226 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Balin
NOV.4+ 148
113 15:00
223 Reading RC - RDG-Davis
224 St Edmund Hall - SEH-Woodhall
NOV.4+ 149
114 15:03
220 Abingdon RC - ABN-Nygaard
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
NOV.4+ 149
115 15:06
231 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Lewis
232 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Collins
W.IM2.4+ 150
116 15:09
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Paraschivescu
230 Hertford Coll - HEC-Becker
W.IM2.4+ 151
117 15:12
294 Cardiff City - CFC-Scott
295 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
W.IM3.1x 152
118 15:15
292 Cardiff City - CFC-Jones
293 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
W.IM3.1x 153
119 15:18
211 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Sefer
212 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Gourdon-Kanhukamwe
W.IM3.8+ 154
120 15:21
209 City of Cambridge - CAM-Mahoney
210 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
W.IM3.8+ 154
121 15:24
207 Bewdley RC - BEW-Bushnell
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Barrell
W.IM3.8+ 155
122 15:27
205 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
206 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Chamberlain
W.IM3.8+ 155
123 15:30
316 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
317 Falcon RC - FAL-Sagna
W.J15A.2x 156
124 15:33
314 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
315 Falcon RC - FAL-Cuthbert
W.J15A.2x 157
125 15:36
271 Putney Town RC - PTR-FOXTON
272 HSBC RC - HSB-Beresford-Knox
W.NOV.2x 163
126 15:39
269 Falcon RC - FAL-Eltis
270 Barnes Bridge Ladies - BBL-Cox
W.NOV.2x 164
127 15:42
267 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
268 Reading RC - RDG-Trend
W.NOV.2x 164
128 15:45 SF
251 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
253 Oxford Brookes Univ - BROOKES/GRIFFEN
IM2.2- 167
129 15:48 SF
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
249 Swindon - SWI-Sinclair
IM2.2- 167
130 15:51 SF
257 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Leppard
258 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM2.2x 168
131 15:54 SF
255 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
256 City of Oxford - COX-Kerswell-Jensen
IM2.2x 168
132 15:57 SF
217 Cantabrigian - CAB-Adams
219 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
IM2.4+ 169
133 16:00 SF
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
215 Curlew - CUR-Gibbons
IM2.4+ 169
134 16:03 SF
287 City of Oxford - COX-Broomfield
291 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
IM3.1x 170
135 16:06 SF
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
283 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Schäfer
IM3.1x 170
136 16:09 SF
203 London Otters RC - LOT-Li Kim Khiook
204 Oxford Academicals - OAC-van Tiggelen
IM3.8+ 171
137 16:12 SF
201 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
202 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Keown
IM3.8+ 171
138 16:15 SF
300 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Downey
301 Sons of the Thames - SON-Smith
MasD.1x 172
139 16:18 SF
298 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
299 Lymington - LYM-Chalk
MasD.1x 172
140 16:21 SF
242 York City - YRK-Dawick (E)
243 Reading RC - RDG-Owens (E)
MasD/E.4+ 173
141 16:24 SF
239 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
241 Cantabrigian - CAB-Swanson (E)
MasD/E.4+ 173
142 16:27 SF
304 Walbrook - WBK-Robinson (E)
305 Granta - GRT-Copham (E)
MasE/F.1x 174
143 16:30 SF
302 Marlow RC - MAR-Robertson (E)
303 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan (F)
MasE/F.1x 174
144 16:33 SF
276 Globe - GLB-Askin
277 Westminster Univ BC - MAABC / Westminster Uni
Mx.IM2.2x 175
145 16:36 SF
274 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
275 Green Templeton BC - GTM-Laverack
Mx.IM2.2x 175
146 16:39 SF
264 Swindon - SWI-Clements
265 Linacre - Linacre-Ragoussis
NOV.2x 176
147 16:42 SF
260 Green Templeton BC - GTBC-Sanna
261 Merton Coll - MER-Burke
NOV.2x 176
148 16:45 SF
225 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
227 London Otters RC - LOT-Molina Vílchez
NOV.4+ 177
149 16:48 SF
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
223 Reading RC - RDG-Davis
NOV.4+ 177
150 16:51 SF
232 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Collins
234 Reading RC - RDG-Wallis
W.IM2.4+ 178
151 16:54 SF
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Paraschivescu
233 Curlew - CUR-Karlsson
W.IM2.4+ 178
152 16:57 SF
295 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
297 Globe - GLB-Bettadapura Nagesh
W.IM3.1x 179
153 17:00 SF
293 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
296 Reading RC - RDG-Reeman
W.IM3.1x 179
154 17:03 SF
210 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
211 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Sefer
W.IM3.8+ 180
155 17:06 SF
205 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Barrell
W.IM3.8+ 180
156 17:09 SF
316 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
319 Falcon RC - FAL-Forman
W.J15A.2x 181
157 17:12 SF
314 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
318 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sykes
W.J15A.2x 181
158 17:15 SF
320 Swindon - SWI-Mann
321 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.J17A.1x 182
159 17:18 SF
308 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton (B)
309 Gloucester RC - GLR-Hayes (A)
W.MasA/B.1x 184
160 17:21 SF
306 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer (A)
307 Gloucester RC - GLR-Fallon (A)
W.MasA/B.1x 184
161 17:24 SF
312 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Goodwin
313 Vesta RC - VRC-McGregor-Macdonald
W.MasC.1x 185
162 17:27 SF
310 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Arancibia
311 City of Oxford - COX-Murray
W.MasC.1x 185
163 17:30 SF
272 HSBC RC - HSB-Beresford-Knox
273 Falcon RC - FAL-O Loughlin
W.NOV.2x 186
164 17:33 SF
267 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
269 Falcon RC - FAL-Eltis
W.NOV.2x 186
165 17:36 SF
237 Falcon RC - FAL-Vendrell
238 Reading RC - RDG-Wright
W.NOV.4+ 187
166 17:39 SF
235 Globe - GLB-Roberts
236 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hunter
W.NOV.4+ 187
167 17:42 F
245 Curlew - CUR-Weekes
251 City of Cambridge - CAM-Ware
IM2.2-
168 17:45 F
255 Gloucester RC - GLR-King
258 Curlew - CUR-Beards
IM2.2x
169 17:48 F
213 Wolfson Coll (O) BC - WOO-Purvis
219 Wallingford RC - WRC-Brock
IM2.4+
170 17:51 F
281 City of Oxford - COX-Scharnhölz
291 Cardiff City - CFC-Kingston-Evans
IM3.1x
171 17:54 F
201 Putney Town RC - PTR-Diserens
204 Oxford Academicals - OAC-van Tiggelen
IM3.8+
172 17:57 F
298 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
301 Sons of the Thames - SON-Smith
MasD.1x
173 18:00 F
239 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis (D)
242 York City - YRK-Dawick (E)
MasD/E.4+
174 18:03 F
302 Marlow RC - MAR-Robertson (E)
305 Granta - GRT-Copham (E)
MasE/F.1x
175 18:06 F
274 City of Oxford - COX-Roberts
277 Westminster Univ BC - MAABC / Westminster Uni
Mx.IM2.2x
176 18:09 F
260 Green Templeton BC - GTBC-Sanna
265 Linacre - Linacre-Ragoussis
NOV.2x
177 18:12 F
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Humphries
225 Putney Town RC - PTR-Chadwick
NOV.4+
178 18:15 F
229 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Paraschivescu
234 Reading RC - RDG-Wallis
W.IM2.4+
179 18:18 F
293 Globe - GLB-Surendra-Pai
295 Gloucester RC - GLR-Watson
W.IM3.1x
180 18:21 F
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Barrell
210 Curlew - CUR-Jeff
W.IM3.8+
181 18:24 F
314 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
316 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Browne
W.J15A.2x
182 18:27 F
320 Swindon - SWI-Mann
322 City of Oxford - COX-Sharp
W.J17A.1x
183 18:30 F
323 Henley RC - HEN-Jones
324 City of Oxford - COX-Cherry
W.J17A.2x
184 18:33 F
306 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Schiffer (A)
308 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton (B)
W.MasA/B.1x
185 18:36 F
311 City of Oxford - COX-Murray
313 Vesta RC - VRC-McGregor-Macdonald
W.MasC.1x
186 18:39 F
269 Falcon RC - FAL-Eltis
272 HSBC RC - HSB-Beresford-Knox
W.NOV.2x
187 18:42 F
236 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hunter
237 Falcon RC - FAL-Vendrell
W.NOV.4+