Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Saturday Division 1 - am
Start23/07/2022 08:30
Interval05 mins
First StationTown side
Second StationClub side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30 SF
12 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER
13 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JEYES
W J18 4x- 32
2 08:35
46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
47 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HARDY
W 2x 20
3 08:40
55 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
Op 1x 21
4 08:45
53 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
54 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES-2
Op 1x 22
5 08:50
51 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SWANN
52 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY
Op 1x 22
6 08:55 SF
26 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-CHENG
27 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FISHER
Op J14 2x 38
7 09:00 SF
21 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-NELSON(F)
22 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARN(H)
Op MasF/H 2x Handicap 39
8 09:05 SF
43 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WILLIAMSON
44 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE
W J14 1x 40
9 09:10 SF
7 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH(B)
8 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Br(D)
W MasB/D 4x- Handicap 26
10 09:15 SF
63 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER
Op 8+ 41
11 09:20 SF
61 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FAULKNER
62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW
Op 8+ 41
12 09:25 SF
41 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-4
42 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CARTER
Op J15 1x 42
13 09:30 SF
39 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-HORNER
40 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON
Op J15 1x 42
14 09:35 SF
5 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Fr(E)
6 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HAYNES (E)
Op MasE/G 4+ Handicap 43
15 09:40 SF
3 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR- HAR (G)
4 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Ma(E)
Op MasE/G 4+ Handicap 43
16 09:45 SF
58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY
59 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRISTOW
W 4- 44
17 09:50 SF
31 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DORRELL
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J15 2x 45
18 09:55 SF
29 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
30 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
W J15 2x 45
19 10:00 SF
49 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-HURST
50 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W 2x 46
20 10:05 SF
46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
48 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARR
W 2x 46
21 10:10 SF
55 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY-2
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
Op 1x 47
22 10:15 SF
52 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY
53 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARDON
Op 1x 47
23 10:20 F
65 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Stewart-Woods
66 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Diserens
Op 2-
24 10:25 F
67 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TZIORTZIS-FOSKETT
68 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-HODGETTS
Low CRI Op 2x
25 10:30 F
37 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-H
38 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-2
Op J17 1x
26 10:35 F
8 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Br(D)
9 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS (B)
W MasB/D 4x- Handicap
27 10:40 F
33 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-MOTTRAM
34 Stourport Boat Club - STP-EVANS
Low CRI Op Mas 1x
28 10:45 F
17 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARN(C)
18 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-FREAR (D)
Op MasC/D 2x Handicap
29 10:50 F
19 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-DR FERRETT
20 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
Op MasE 2x
30 10:55 F
10 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2
11 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-STRICKLAND
Mx MasE 4x-
31 11:00 F
1 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-MALE
2 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-Termin8oar
Mx MasE 8+
32 11:05 F
12 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-COOPER
14 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HAYNES
W J18 4x-
33 11:10 F
24 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-REES (F)
25 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-PRI (G)
Mx MasF/G 2x Handicap
34 11:15 F
69 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WITT
70 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-PRESTON
W 4+
35 11:20 F
71 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARD
72 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-BYRNE
Low CRI W 4+
36 11:25 F
15 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BRAY
16 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-PAGE
W J14 4x+
37 11:30 F
35 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE
36 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-NIELSEN
W MasB 1x
38 11:35 F
27 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FISHER
28 Stourport Boat Club - STP-STOCKTON
Op J14 2x
39 11:40 F
22 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARN(H)
23 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEW(F)
Op MasF/H 2x Handicap
40 11:45 F
44 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WHILE
45 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON-2
W J14 1x
41 11:50 F
62 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW
64 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER
Op 8+
42 11:55 F
40 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-ARMSON
42 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CARTER
Op J15 1x
43 12:00 F
4 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Ma(E)
5 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Fr(E)
Op MasE/G 4+ Handicap
44 12:05 F
58 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-GISBY
60 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WATKINS-2
W 4-
45 12:10 F
29 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
32 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-HODGSON-2
W J15 2x
46 12:15 F
46 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
50 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W 2x
47 12:20 F
52 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY
57 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON
Op 1x
Saturday Division 2 - pm
Start23/07/2022 12:55
Interval05 mins
First StationTown side
Second StationClub side
Race Crews Event
48 12:55
112 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
113 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-THOMAS
Op MasE 1x 65
49 13:00 SF
126 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-2
127 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
Op 4+ 83
50 13:05 SF
90 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD
91 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON
Op MasE 2- 84
51 13:10 SF
76 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-COX(E)
77 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MOR(F)
Op MasE/F 4x- Handicap 85
52 13:15 SF
73 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Lew(E)
74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE(F)
Op MasE/F 8+ Handicap 86
53 13:20 SF
117 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-HORAN
118 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD
Op MasF 1x 88
54 13:25 SF
97 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-THOMAS(E)
98 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN (F)
W MasE/F 2x Handicap 89
55 13:30 SF
81 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEW(E)
82 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PRIOR(G)
W MasE/G 4+ Handicap 90
56 13:35 SF
131 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FORD
132 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
Op 2x 91
57 13:40 SF
129 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
130 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON-2
Op 2x 91
58 13:45 SF
104 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
105 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-RAINBOW-3
Op J15 2x 92
59 13:50 SF
102 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAWKINS
103 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KITCHEN
Op J15 2x 92
60 13:55 SF
124 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON-2
125 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FORWARD
W J15 1x 93
61 14:00 SF
122 Stourport Boat Club - STP-LARKIN
123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
W J15 1x 93
62 14:05 SF
108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SMITH
109 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
W J17 2x 94
63 14:10 SF
106 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COXSHALL
107 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
W J17 2x 94
64 14:15 SF
115 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Stewart-Woods-2
116 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
Op MasE 1x 95
65 14:20 SF
112 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
114 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE
Op MasE 1x 95
66 14:25 F
133 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FULLER-2
134 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Male-2
Op 4-
67 14:30 F
135 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN-2
136 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-JEFFERIES
Low CRI Op 8+
68 14:35 F
137 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-GREENWELL
138 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAWE
Op J13 1x
69 14:40 F
120 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-FULLMAN
121 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ASQUITH
Op J14 1x
70 14:45 F
88 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DAVIDSON
89 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FRENCH
Op J14 4x+
71 14:50 F
100 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
101 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MORGAN
Op J18 2x
72 14:55 F
139 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-RAY-2
140 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY-2
Mx 2x
73 15:00 F
141 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-POUNTNEY
142 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
Mx 4x-
74 15:05 F
143 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HARRISON-2
144 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MORRIS
W 1x
75 15:10 F
145 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ROBINSON
146 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-BRISTOW-2
W 2-
76 15:15 F
147 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-YoungGuns
148 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-SKINNER
Low CRI W 8+
77 15:20 F
110 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-MCEVOY-LUSTY
111 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BROAD
W J14 2x
78 15:25 F
79 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Snelson
80 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HARRIS
Low CRI W Mas 4x+
79 15:30 F
93 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-PARKINSON
94 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SCURRAH-2
W MasB 2x
80 15:35 F
95 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-SEN(C)
96 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SMIT(D)
W MasC/D 2x Handicap
81 15:40 F
84 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON
85 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Allison-2
W MasE 4-
82 15:45 F
86 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-ETH(E)
87 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-JAFF (F)
W MasE/F 4x+ Handicap
83 15:50 F
127 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
128 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FISHER
Op 4+
84 15:55 F
90 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD
92 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-WAUMSLEY
Op MasE 2-
85 16:00 F
77 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MOR(F)
78 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SPE(E)
Op MasE/F 4x- Handicap
86 16:05 F
74 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MOORE(F)
75 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FAUL(E)
Op MasE/F 8+ Handicap
87 16:10 F
149 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WIESENTHAL-SAUNDERS
150 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MARTIN
W J13 2x
88 16:15 F
118 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FLOOD
119 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HAWKES
Op MasF 1x
89 16:20 F
98 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN (F)
99 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-CHAMP(F)
W MasE/F 2x Handicap
90 16:25 F
81 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-LLEW(E)
83 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Hoo(E)
W MasE/G 4+ Handicap
91 16:30 F
130 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WATSON-2
131 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FORD
Op 2x
92 16:35 F
103 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-KITCHEN
104 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-CHAPMAN
Op J15 2x
93 16:40 F
123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
125 Nottingham and Union Rowing Club - NUN-FORWARD
W J15 1x
94 16:45 F
107 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HOLMES
109 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WAY
W J17 2x
95 16:50 F
114 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-WESTMORE
115 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON - Stewart-Woods-2
Op MasE 1x