Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning
Start30/06/2018 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
79 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
80 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-BENNETT
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
26
2 08:33
84 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-JOHN
85 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
28
3 08:36
93 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HYLAND
94 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
29
4 08:39
91 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-GLOVER
92 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
30
5 08:42
89 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PRICE-MORGAN
90 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BERROW
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
30
6 08:45
102 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BENNION
103 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
31
7 08:48
100 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
101 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
31
8 08:51
98 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES
99 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
32
9 08:54
96 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAMPSON
97 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BRADLEY
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
32
10 08:57
62 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
63 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-BURKE
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
36
11 09:00
71 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-JAVA
72 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DIGNAM
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
37
12 09:03
69 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD
70 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
38
13 09:06
67 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS
68 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-FAZACKERLEY
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
38
14 09:09
59 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
60 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
Op J15 1x 40
15 09:12
57 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
58 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
Op J15 1x 41
16 09:15
55 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER
56 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
Op J15 1x 41
17 09:18
104 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SHEPHERD
105 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS
Mx 2x 51
18 09:21
109 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-VINOGRADOVA
110 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL-2
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
53
19 09:24
116 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
117 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
54
20 09:27
114 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MITCHELL-2
115 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL-2
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
55
21 09:30
120 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-MITCHELL
121 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Rushin
W 8+ 57
22 09:33
26 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-SMITHSON
27 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
62
23 09:36
33 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY
34 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-O'DELL
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
63
24 09:39
31 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
32 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HEPWORTH
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
64
25 09:42 SF
82 Trentham Boat Club - STK-BRADLEY
83 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HOUGHTON
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
69
26 09:45 SF
79 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
81 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-CLEOBURY-2
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
69
27 09:48 SF
87 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARLTON-GREAVES
88 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BAKER
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
70
28 09:51 SF
84 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-JOHN
86 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MORRISS
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
70
29 09:54 SF
93 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HYLAND
95 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-THOMAS
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
71
30 09:57 SF
90 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BERROW
92 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
71
31 10:00 SF
100 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
103 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HEPPEL
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
72
32 10:03 SF
97 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BRADLEY
99 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-GAMLEN
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
72
33 10:06 SF
127 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER-2
128 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-ROBERTS
Op 4x- 73
34 10:09 SF
125 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-SANDERSON
126 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOLLOWAY
Op 4x- 73
35 10:12 SF
65 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
66 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GORDON
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
74
36 10:15 SF
62 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
64 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
74
37 10:18 SF
72 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DIGNAM
73 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COLLINS
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
75
38 10:21 SF
67 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-PHILLIPS
70 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
75
39 10:24 SF
10 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
11 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-COX
Op J14 4x+ 76
40 10:27 SF
60 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
61 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
Op J15 1x 77
41 10:30 SF
55 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WEBSTER
58 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
Op J15 1x 77
42 10:33 SF
24 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-PRESCOTT
25 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
Op J16 2x 78
43 10:36 SF
22 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL-2
23 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-FINCH
Op J16 2x 78
44 10:39 SF
3 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-TERRY
4 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-COOPER
Op MasC 4+ 80
45 10:42 SF
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FISHER
2 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH
Op MasC 4+ 80
46 10:45 SF
46 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
47 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
Op MasD 1x 82
47 10:48 SF
7 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-CRICK
8 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS
Op MasE 4x- 83
48 10:51 SF
49 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MACMILLAN
50 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK
Op MasF 1x 84
49 10:54 SF
52 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER
53 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-VICK
Op MasG 1x 85
50 10:57 SF
107 Livpl V/Peterbrgh - LIV-WILSON
108 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-VICARY
Mx 2x 86
51 11:00 SF
105 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS
106 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-LUNEL
Mx 2x 86
52 11:03 SF
112 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA
113 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAMBLETON
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
87
53 11:06 SF
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
87
54 11:09 SF
116 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
119 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MILLER
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
88
55 11:12 SF
114 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MITCHELL-2
118 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES-2
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
88
56 11:15 SF
123 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WAGSTAFF-2
124 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
W 8+ 89
57 11:18 SF
121 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Rushin
122 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH-2
W 8+ 89
58 11:21 SF
37 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM
38 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JENKINS
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
91
59 11:24 SF
42 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LOATES
43 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET
W J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
92
60 11:27 SF
40 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS
41 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-TWIGG
W J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
92
61 11:30 SF
29 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HORSFALL
30 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
93
62 11:33 SF
27 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
28 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
93
63 11:36 SF
33 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY
36 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-LARGE
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
94
64 11:39 SF
31 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
35 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-RYLEY
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
94
65 11:42 SF
74 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CULLUM
75 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-DAVIDSON-JACKSON
W J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
96
66 11:45 SF
13 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-WHITTINGHAM
14 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD
W MasB 2x 97
67 11:48 SF
16 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-POYNER
17 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-OCENASKOVA
W MasC 2x 98
68 11:51 SF
19 Derwnt/Stratford - DEW-LOCKHART
20 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Champion
W MasE 2x 99
69 11:54 F
79 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GARNER
82 Trentham Boat Club - STK-BRADLEY
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
70 11:57 F
86 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MORRISS
87 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-CARLTON-GREAVES
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
71 12:00 F
92 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS
95 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-THOMAS
Op 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
72 12:03 F
97 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-BRADLEY
100 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
Op 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
73 12:06 F
125 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-SANDERSON
127 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER-2
Op 4x-
74 12:09 F
62 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
65 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE
Op J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
75 12:12 F
70 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-PAGE
72 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-DIGNAM
Op J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
76 12:15 F
10 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
12 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER
Op J14 4x+
77 12:18 F
58 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
60 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
Op J15 1x
78 12:21 F
23 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-FINCH
25 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
Op J16 2x
79 12:24 F
44 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-ROTKOP
45 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
Op MasB 1x
80 12:27 F
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FISHER
3 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-TERRY
Op MasC 4+
81 12:30 F
5 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EATON
6 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-MCDONAGH
Op MasC 4x-
82 12:33 F
46 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-SIDAWAY
48 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HARDY
Op MasD 1x
83 12:36 F
8 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WEEKS
9 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-HOWE
Op MasE 4x-
84 12:39 F
50 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-HANCOCK
51 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BRACE-2
Op MasF 1x
85 12:42 F
52 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WALKER
54 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD-2
Op MasG 1x
86 12:45 F
105 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOMANS
107 Livpl V/Peterbrgh - LIV-WILSON
Mx 2x
87 12:48 F
111 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
112 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA
W 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
88 12:51 F
114 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MITCHELL-2
116 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-BEAUMONT
W 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
89 12:54 F
121 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Rushin
124 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
W 8+
90 12:57 F
129 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SELLERS
130 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BURTON
W J13 4x+
91 13:00 F
37 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-BERNHEM
39 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
W J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
92 13:03 F
40 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-MORRIS
42 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-LOATES
W J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
93 13:06 F
27 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH-2
29 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-HORSFALL
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
94 13:09 F
31 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
33 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-ALLAWAY
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
95 13:12 F
77 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HEATH
78 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN
W J16 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
96 13:15 F
74 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-CULLUM
76 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-CURTIS
W J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
97 13:18 F
14 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD
15 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HICKS
W MasB 2x
98 13:21 F
16 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-POYNER
18 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS
W MasC 2x
99 13:24 F
19 Derwnt/Stratford - DEW-LOCKHART
21 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SYKES
W MasE 2x
Afternoon
Start30/06/2018 13:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
100 13:30
174 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-WING
175 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SMITH
Op J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
125
101 13:33
198 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA-3
199 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BARRELLON-KENDALL
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
131
102 13:36
203 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COLDICOTT
204 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MULLIGAN
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
135
103 13:39
208 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-GARNHAM
209 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MITCHELL
W 4x- (Band 1)
Band 1
137
104 13:42
215 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-RAHIM
216 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-KRISTIANSEN
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
138
105 13:45
213 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE
214 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-O'NEILL
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
139
106 13:48
195 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
196 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-TEEMIL
W J14 1x 140
107 13:51
193 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS
194 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
W J14 1x 141
108 13:54
191 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
192 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-COURTNEY
W J14 1x 141
109 13:57
138 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
139 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WILKINSON
W J14 4x+ 143
110 14:00 SF
219 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-MAHENDRAN
220 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BEDISEL
Op 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
152
111 14:03 SF
224 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER-3
225 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-GAUNT
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
153
112 14:06 SF
222 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS-2
223 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH-2
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
153
113 14:09 SF
226 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-CARTER
227 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES
Op 8+ (Band 2)
Band 2
154
114 14:12 SF
231 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-WILSON
232 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JACKSON
Op 8+ (Band 1)
Band 1
155
115 14:15 SF
229 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS-2
230 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-IVES
Op 8+ (Band 1)
Band 1
155
116 14:18 SF
233 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GLEED
234 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
Op J13 4x+ 156
117 14:21 SF
156 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD-2
157 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-MARJANOVIC
Op J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
157
118 14:24 SF
161 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
162 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD-2
Op J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
158
119 14:27 SF
159 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
160 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GORDON-2
Op J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
158
120 14:30 SF
150 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BAKER
151 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMY-2
Op J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
159
121 14:33 SF
153 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE-2
154 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-OKRAFFKA
Op J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
160
122 14:36 SF
181 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-JAIN
182 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SERETNY
Op J16 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
161
123 14:39 SF
179 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-LINDSELL-MANSBRIDGE
180 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-TIMMS
Op J16 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
161
124 14:42 SF
177 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
178 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-WALTERS-2
Op J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
162
125 14:45 SF
174 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-WING
176 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL
Op J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
162
126 14:48 SF
145 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Lunel
146 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT-2
Op MasD 2x 165
127 14:51 SF
236 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MORAITY
237 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-VINOGRADOVA-2
Mx 4+ 168
128 14:54 SF
241 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HACKETT
242 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BATCHELOR ROBBINS
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
169
129 14:57 SF
239 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-PAYNE
240 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CRAWFORD
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
169
130 15:00 SF
201 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-JAMES
202 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-RODGERS
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
170
131 15:03 SF
198 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA-3
200 Manchester University, The, Boat Club - MAU-HAIGH
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
170
132 15:06 SF
245 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WAGSTAFF
246 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Gin & Tonic
W 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
171
133 15:09 SF
243 Stourport Boat Club - STP-EDWARDS
244 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH 4+
W 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
171
134 15:12 SF
206 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DODD
207 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FORD
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
172
135 15:15 SF
204 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MULLIGAN
205 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JAMES
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
172
136 15:18 SF
211 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD-2
212 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-LAIDLAW
W 4x- (Band 1)
Band 1
173
137 15:21 SF
208 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-GARNHAM
210 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-TICKLE
W 4x- (Band 1)
Band 1
173
138 15:24 SF
215 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-RAHIM
218 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RACKI
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
174
139 15:27 SF
213 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE
217 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX - Prosecco
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
174
140 15:30 SF
196 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-TEEMIL
197 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HINE
W J14 1x 175
141 15:33 SF
191 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ANDERSON
193 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS
W J14 1x 175
142 15:36 SF
141 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KELLY
142 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-PARLEVLIET-2
W J14 4x+ 176
143 15:39 SF
138 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
140 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TURNBULL
W J14 4x+ 176
144 15:42 SF
185 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
186 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WINDSOR
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
177
145 15:45 SF
183 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
184 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-NICHOLLS
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
177
146 15:48 SF
189 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-KACZYNSKA
190 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DAVIS
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
178
147 15:51 SF
187 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-MARTIN
188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
178
148 15:54 SF
135 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-WADJA
136 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BROWN
W J15 4x+ 179
149 15:57 SF
163 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CUTLER
164 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WYNN-2
W J16 2x 180
150 16:00 SF
166 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-GRIFFITHS
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W MasB 1x 182
151 16:03 SF
169 Warrington Rowing Club - WTN-WOODS
170 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA WOOLLEY
W MasE 1x 183
152 16:06 F
220 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BEDISEL
221 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HEMMING
Op 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
153 16:09 F
222 Warwick Boat Club - WAR-GITTUS-2
224 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-HUNTER-3
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
154 16:12 F
227 Oxford Academicals Rowing Club - OAC-HEDGES
228 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WILLIAMS
Op 8+ (Band 2)
Band 2
155 16:15 F
229 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS-2
231 Peterborough City Rowing Club - PET-WILSON
Op 8+ (Band 1)
Band 1
156 16:18 F
234 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GREEN
235 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JAMES-KNIGHTS
Op J13 4x+
157 16:21 F
156 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HALEWOOD-2
158 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-AYLES
Op J14 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
158 16:24 F
159 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-LIGHTFOOT
162 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-HOWARD-2
Op J14 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
159 16:27 F
150 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-BAKER
152 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-WILLIAMS
Op J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
160 16:30 F
153 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-WADE-2
155 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-WHISTANCE
Op J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
161 16:33 F
179 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-LINDSELL-MANSBRIDGE
181 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-JAIN
Op J16 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
162 16:36 F
176 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GLEDHILL
177 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
Op J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
163 16:39 F
172 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SEARLE
173 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op J18 1x
164 16:42 F
143 Huntingdon Boat Club - HUN-SMITH-2
144 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-BAKKER
Op MasA 2x
165 16:45 F
145 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-Lunel
147 Stourport Boat Club - STP-SPENCER
Op MasD 2x
166 16:48 F
131 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUPER-2
132 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WEBSTER-2
Op MasD 8+
167 16:51 F
148 Abingdon Rowing Club - ABN-DAWSON
149 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BRACE
Op MasG 2x
168 16:54 F
236 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MORAITY
238 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - Champion-2
Mx 4+
169 16:57 F
240 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-CRAWFORD
241 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HACKETT
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
170 17:00 F
198 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JETHWA-3
202 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-RODGERS
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
171 17:03 F
244 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH 4+
245 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-WAGSTAFF
W 4+ (Band 1)
Band 1
172 17:06 F
204 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-MULLIGAN
206 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-DODD
W 4+ (Band 2)
Band 2
173 17:09 F
208 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-GARNHAM
211 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-PUMFORD-2
W 4x- (Band 1)
Band 1
174 17:12 F
213 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE
218 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-RACKI
W 4x- (Band 2)
Band 2
175 17:15 F
193 Wycliffe Junior Rowing Club - WYJ-PORTEOUS
197 Agecroft Rowing Club - AGE-HINE
W J14 1x
176 17:18 F
138 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-TOPPS
141 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-KELLY
W J14 4x+
177 17:21 F
183 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
185 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WARREN-FRENCH
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
178 17:24 F
188 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
190 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-DAVIS
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
179 17:27 F
136 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BROWN
137 Trafford Rowing Club - TRF-COURT
W J15 4x+
180 17:30 F
163 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CUTLER
165 Queens Park High School Rowing Club - QPH-GAUTIER-PRICE-2
W J16 2x
181 17:33 F
133 Liverpool Victoria Rowing Club - LIV-SEMPLE
134 Grosvenor Rowing Club, Chester - GRO-MORGAN
W J16 4x-
182 17:36 F
167 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
168 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-STANIFORTH-2
W MasB 1x
183 17:39 F
170 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA WOOLLEY
171 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-REAY
W MasE 1x