Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start25/06/2016 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
79 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
80 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Crossley
W.J14A.2x 36
2 08:33
58 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Rutter
59 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
IM3.1x 38
3 08:36
56 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Lewis
57 Minerva Bath - MIN-Donnelly
IM3.1x 39
4 08:39
54 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Newell
55 Derwent - DEW-Thornton
IM3.1x 40
5 08:42
88 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
89 Derwent - DEW-Campbell-O Connor
J14A.1x 51
6 08:45
93 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
94 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
W.J17A.1x 53
7 08:48
65 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Graney
66 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Poshyanonda
NOV.1x 55
8 08:51
98 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Saccheri
99 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Lasok-Smith
W.J18A.1x 57
9 08:54
103 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
104 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Shephard
J14A.4x+ 59
10 08:57
30 Evesham RC - EVE-Lovelock
31 Huntingdon - HUN-Hopkins
W.IM3.2x 60
11 09:00
28 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Whitehouse
29 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
W.IM3.2x 61
12 09:03
110 A B Severn BC - ABV-Skinner
111 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
W.J16A.1x 62
13 09:06
108 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Johanson
109 Stourport BC - STP-House
W.J16A.1x 63
14 09:09
16 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Broster
17 Llandaff RC - LLA-Evans
NOV.4+ 64
15 09:12
14 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morris
15 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Hicks
NOV.4+ 65
16 09:15
116 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Kendall-Smith
117 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J15A.1x 66
17 09:18
114 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Pattenden
115 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Barber
J15A.1x 67
18 09:21
11 Worcester RC - WRR-Price-Morgan
12 Birmingham RC - BIR.Pye
IM3.4+ 68
19 09:24
9 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Rostokin
10 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Kirkham Parry
IM3.4+ 69
20 09:27
7 Bewdley RC - BEW-Wrighton
8 Pengwern BC - PGN-Edwards
IM3.4+ 69
21 09:30
40 Swindon - SWI-Aldridge
41 Nottingham RC - NRC-Smith
W.NOV.2x 70
22 09:33
38 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wheeler
39 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Barratt
W.NOV.2x 70
23 09:36
36 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
37 Nottingham RC - NRC-Dhiman
W.NOV.2x 71
24 09:39
34 Royal Chester - RCH-Fearnall
35 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Hulson
W.NOV.2x 71
25 09:42
126 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Heywood
127 A B Severn BC - ABV-Mitchell
J15A.4x+ 72
26 09:45
124 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Horn
125 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
J15A.4x+ 72
27 09:48
122 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Whitley
123 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bicknell
J15A.4x+ 73
28 09:51
120 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Hart
121 Huntingdon - HUN-Lindsell-mansbridge
J15A.4x+ 73
29 09:54
134 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Tonks
135 Birmingham RC - BIR-Chapman
W.J15A.2x 74
30 09:57
132 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Lowe
133 Royal Chester - RCH-McQuair
W.J15A.2x 74
31 10:00
130 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Bothamley-Dakin
131 Huntingdon - HUN-Ranner
W.J15A.2x 75
32 10:03
128 A B Severn BC - ABV-Surman
129 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Waterstone
W.J15A.2x 75
33 10:06
86 A B Severn BC - ABV-Jones
87 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Kelsey
W.J14A.2x 76
34 10:09
84 Royal Chester - RCH-Shore
85 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
W.J14A.2x 76
35 10:12
82 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wallis
83 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Gautier-Price
W.J14A.2x 77
36 10:15
79 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
81 A B Severn BC - ABV-McDermott
W.J14A.2x 77
37 10:18
63 Loughborough BC - LBR-Little
64 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
IM3.1x 78
38 10:21
59 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
62 Swindon - SWI-Sinclair
IM3.1x 78
39 10:24
57 Minerva Bath - MIN-Donnelly
61 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Baxter
IM3.1x 79
40 10:27
54 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Newell
60 Pengwern BC - PGN-Round
IM3.1x 79
41 10:30 SF
51 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Woolley
52 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
W.MasC.2x 86
42 10:33 SF
20 Derwent - DEW-Grant
21 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
MasC.4+ 87
43 10:36 SF
46 Swindon - SWI-Keeping
47 Stourport BC - STP-Collins
MasA.2- 88
44 10:39 SF
70 Derwent - DEW-Payne
71 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Iball
W.IM2.1x 89
45 10:42 SF
25 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
26 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hutchings
IM2.2x 90
46 10:45 SF
5 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Towse
6 Minerva Bath - MIN-Weaver
W.MasC.8+ 91
47 10:48 SF
3 ABN/COX - Abingdon/City of Oxford
4 LBR/DEW - Loughborough/Derwent
W.MasC.8+ 91
48 10:51 SF
44 Minerva Bath - MIN-Melbourne
45 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Eddie
Mx.IM2.2x 92
49 10:54 SF
42 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell 2x
43 Abingdon RC - ABN-Pakel
Mx.IM2.2x 92
50 10:57 SF
91 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Nayyer
92 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Harris
J14A.1x 93
51 11:00 SF
88 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
90 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Prince
J14A.1x 93
52 11:03 SF
96 Monmouth RC - MON-Challis
97 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Dixon
W.J17A.1x 94
53 11:06 SF
94 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
95 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Newbutt
W.J17A.1x 94
54 11:09 SF
68 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
69 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Slomczynski
NOV.1x 95
55 11:12 SF
66 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Poshyanonda
67 Nottingham RC - NRC-Camilleri
NOV.1x 95
56 11:15 SF
101 Pengwern BC - PGN-Barnes
102 A B Severn BC - ABV-Roberts
W.J18A.1x 96
57 11:18 SF
98 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Saccheri
100 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
W.J18A.1x 96
58 11:21 SF
106 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Chilcott
107 A B Severn BC - ABV-Sayers
J14A.4x+ 97
59 11:24 SF
103 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
105 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gray
J14A.4x+ 97
60 11:27 SF
31 Huntingdon - HUN-Hopkins
33 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Dutton
W.IM3.2x 98
61 11:30 SF
28 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Whitehouse
32 Royal Chester - RCH-Allen
W.IM3.2x 98
62 11:33 SF
113 Royal Chester - RCH-Jones
W.J16A.1x 99
63 11:36 SF
108 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Johanson
112 A B Severn BC - ABV-Radley-Moore
W.J16A.1x 99
64 11:39 SF
16 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Broster
19 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Crossley
NOV.4+ 100
65 11:42 SF
14 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morris
18 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
NOV.4+ 100
66 11:45 SF
116 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Kendall-Smith
119 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Phillips
J15A.1x 101
67 11:48 SF
114 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Pattenden
118 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Bennion
J15A.1x 101
68 11:51 SF
11 Worcester RC - WRR-Price-Morgan
13 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Wheeler
IM3.4+ 102
69 11:54 SF
7 Bewdley RC - BEW-Wrighton
10 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Kirkham Parry
IM3.4+ 102
70 11:57 SF
39 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Barratt
40 Swindon - SWI-Aldridge
W.NOV.2x 103
71 12:00 SF
34 Royal Chester - RCH-Fearnall
37 Nottingham RC - NRC-Dhiman
W.NOV.2x 103
72 12:03 SF
125 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
127 A B Severn BC - ABV-Mitchell
J15A.4x+ 104
73 12:06 SF
120 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Hart
123 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bicknell
J15A.4x+ 104
74 12:09 SF
133 Royal Chester - RCH-McQuair
134 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Tonks
W.J15A.2x 105
75 12:12 SF
128 A B Severn BC - ABV-Surman
130 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Bothamley-Dakin
W.J15A.2x 105
76 12:15 SF
85 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
86 A B Severn BC - ABV-Jones
W.J14A.2x 106
77 12:18 SF
81 A B Severn BC - ABV-McDermott
82 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wallis
W.J14A.2x 106
78 12:21 SF
59 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
64 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
IM3.1x 107
79 12:24 SF
54 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Newell
57 Minerva Bath - MIN-Donnelly
IM3.1x 107
80 12:27 F
73 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
74 Warwick BC - WAR-Watson
MasA.1x
81 12:30 F
49 Minerva Bath - MIN-Taylor
50 Stourport BC - STP-Bird
MasC.2-
82 12:33 F
1 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Furse
2 City of Oxford - COX-Marns
IM2.8+
83 12:36 F
75 City of Oxford - COX-Khan
76 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
MasD.1x
84 12:39 F
23 Evesham RC - EVE-Forrest
24 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Clay
MasE.4+
85 12:42 F
77 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
78 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
MasE.1x
86 12:45 F
52 Stourport BC - STP-Ryman
53 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Ocenaskova
W.MasC.2x
87 12:48 F
21 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
22 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Lunel
MasC.4+
88 12:51 F
47 Stourport BC - STP-Collins
48 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Kett
MasA.2-
89 12:54 F
71 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Iball
72 Minerva Bath - MIN-Morrey
W.IM2.1x
90 12:57 F
25 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
27 Ross RC - ROS-Ball
IM2.2x
91 13:00 F
3 ABN/COX - Abingdon/City of Oxford
5 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Towse
W.MasC.8+
92 13:03 F
42 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell 2x
44 Minerva Bath - MIN-Melbourne
Mx.IM2.2x
93 13:06 F
88 Monmouth RC - MON-Waters
92 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Harris
J14A.1x
94 13:09 F
94 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
96 Monmouth RC - MON-Challis
W.J17A.1x
95 13:12 F
67 Nottingham RC - NRC-Camilleri
68 Swindon - SWI-Daniel
NOV.1x
96 13:15 F
98 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Saccheri
101 Pengwern BC - PGN-Barnes
W.J18A.1x
97 13:18 F
103 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
107 A B Severn BC - ABV-Sayers
J14A.4x+
98 13:21 F
32 Royal Chester - RCH-Allen
31 Huntingdon - HUN-Hopkins
W.IM3.2x
99 13:24 F
108 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Johanson
113 Royal Chester - RCH-Jones
W.J16A.1x
100 13:27 F
14 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morris
16 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Broster
NOV.4+
101 13:30 F
114 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Pattenden
116 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Kendall-Smith
J15A.1x
102 13:33 F
10 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Kirkham Parry
11 Worcester RC - WRR-Price-Morgan
IM3.4+
103 13:36 F
34 Royal Chester - RCH-Fearnall
40 Swindon - SWI-Aldridge
W.NOV.2x
104 13:39 F
120 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Hart
125 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
J15A.4x+
105 13:42 F
128 A B Severn BC - ABV-Surman
133 Royal Chester - RCH-McQuair
W.J15A.2x
106 13:45 F
81 A B Severn BC - ABV-McDermott
85 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
W.J14A.2x
107 13:48 F
54 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Newell
64 A B Severn BC - ABV-Astbury
IM3.1x
PM
Start25/06/2016 13:50
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
108 13:50
184 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
185 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Tisdall
W.J15A.1x 137
109 13:53
182 Stourport BC - STP-Hyde
183 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Archbold
W.J15A.1x 139
110 13:56
194 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Templeton
195 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Smith
W.J14A.4x+ 141
111 13:59
192 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
193 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Audas
W.J14A.4x+ 143
112 14:02
204 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Bland
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Whitley
J15A.2x 145
113 14:05
202 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Heywood
203 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Dougherty
J15A.2x 147
114 14:08
212 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Swithenbank
213 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Powell
J16A.1x 159
115 14:11
160 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Newman
161 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
IM3.2x 161
116 14:14
217 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
218 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
W.J13A.2x 163
117 14:17
157 Abingdon RC - ABN-Webber
158 Minerva Bath - MIN-Sewell
W.MasC.4+ 164
118 14:20
155 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Towse
156 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Thompson
W.MasC.4+ 165
119 14:23
153 Evesham RC - EVE-Stapleton
154 Minerva Bath - MIN-Skinner
W.MasC.4+ 165
120 14:26
226 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
227 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
J13A.1x 166
121 14:29
224 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
225 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Phillips
J13A.1x 167
122 14:32
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
223 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Glover
J13A.1x 167
123 14:35
179 Royal Chester - RCH-Jones
180 Loughborough BC - LBR-Shields
W.NOV.1x 168
124 14:38
177 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Kemp
178 Minerva Bath - MIN-Molloy
W.NOV.1x 169
125 14:41
175 Swindon - RAU-Aldridge
176 Warwick BC - WAR-Helliwell
W.NOV.1x 169
126 14:44
233 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Webb
234 Stourport BC - STP-House
W.J16A.2x 170
127 14:47
231 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Ford
232 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Fishburn
W.J16A.2x 171
128 14:50
229 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
230 Stourport BC - STP-Mellors
W.J16A.2x 171
129 14:53
144 Minerva Bath - MIN-Taylor
145 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Kirkham Parry
IM2.4+ 172
130 14:56
142 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Peach
143 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
IM2.4+ 173
131 14:59
140 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
141 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Rostokin
IM2.4+ 173
132 15:02
242 A B Severn BC - ABV-Sayers
243 Huntingdon - HUN-Lindsell-mansbridge
J14A.2x 174
133 15:05
240 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
241 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Jones
J14A.2x 174
134 15:08
238 A B Severn BC - ABV-Rothwell
239 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fatchen
J14A.2x 175
135 15:11
236 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Chilcott
237 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Burrows
J14A.2x 175
136 15:14
190 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Lo
191 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Lowe
W.J15A.1x 176
137 15:17
184 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
189 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
W.J15A.1x 176
138 15:20
187 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Scott Bell
188 Royal Chester - RCH-McQuair
W.J15A.1x 177
139 15:23
182 Stourport BC - STP-Hyde
186 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
W.J15A.1x 177
140 15:26
200 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Crowe
201 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wallis
W.J14A.4x+ 178
141 15:29
194 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Templeton
199 Royal Chester - RCH-Richards
W.J14A.4x+ 178
142 15:32
197 Pengwern BC - PGN-Cutler
198 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J14A.4x+ 179
143 15:35
192 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
196 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Curtis
W.J14A.4x+ 179
144 15:38
210 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
211 Huntingdon - HUN-Brice
J15A.2x 180
145 15:41
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Whitley
209 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Li
J15A.2x 180
146 15:44
207 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Bicknell
208 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
J15A.2x 181
147 15:47
203 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Dougherty
206 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Poshyanonda
J15A.2x 181
148 15:50 SF
244 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
245 Ironbridge - IRO-Cleobury
J18A.1x 186
149 15:53 SF
169 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Griffiths
170 DEW/DBY - Derby/Derwent
MasF.2x 187
150 15:56 SF
172 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Iball
173 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Ward
W.IM3.1x 188
151 15:59 SF
247 A B Severn BC - ABV-Radley-Moore
248 Royal Chester - RCH-Allen
W.J16A.4x- 189
152 16:02 SF
167 A B Severn BC - ABV-Young
168 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
NOV.2x 190
153 16:05 SF
165 Llandaff RC - LLA-Evans
166 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
NOV.2x 190
154 16:08 SF
151 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Morcillo-Docksey
152 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
W.NOV.4+ 191
155 16:11 SF
149 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Thornber
150 City of Oxford - COX-Flis
W.NOV.4+ 191
156 16:14 SF
252 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-De St Croix
253 Royal Chester - RCH-Eddleston
W.J15A.4x+ 192
157 16:17 SF
250 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hoggarth
251 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Turner
W.J15A.4x+ 192
158 16:20 SF
215 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Thomas
216 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Stopnevich
J16A.1x 193
159 16:23 SF
212 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Swithenbank
214 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Craik
J16A.1x 193
160 16:26 SF
163 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
164 Evesham RC - EVE-Murphy
IM3.2x 194
161 16:29 SF
160 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Newman
162 Huntingdon - HUN-Moesbauer
IM3.2x 194
162 16:32 SF
220 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
221 A B Severn BC - ABV-Jones
W.J13A.2x 195
163 16:35 SF
218 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
219 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Rowles
W.J13A.2x 195
164 16:38 SF
157 Abingdon RC - ABN-Webber
159 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
W.MasC.4+ 196
165 16:41 SF
153 Evesham RC - EVE-Stapleton
155 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Towse
W.MasC.4+ 196
166 16:44 SF
226 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
228 Bishop Vesey s G Sch. RC - BVG-Fallon
J13A.1x 197
167 16:47 SF
222 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
224 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
J13A.1x 197
168 16:50 SF
180 Loughborough BC - LBR-Shields
181 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.NOV.1x 198
169 16:53 SF
175 Swindon - RAU-Aldridge
178 Minerva Bath - MIN-Molloy
W.NOV.1x 198
170 16:56 SF
234 Stourport BC - STP-House
235 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-McDonald
W.J16A.2x 199
171 16:59 SF
229 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
231 Lincoln Rowing Centre - LCN-Ford
W.J16A.2x 199
172 17:02 SF
144 Minerva Bath - MIN-Taylor
146 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Walker
IM2.4+ 200
173 17:05 SF
141 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Rostokin
143 Llandaff RC - LLA-Dafydd
IM2.4+ 200
174 17:08 SF
240 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
242 A B Severn BC - ABV-Sayers
J14A.2x 201
175 17:11 SF
236 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Chilcott
238 A B Severn BC - ABV-Rothwell
J14A.2x 201
176 17:14 SF
189 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
190 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Lo
W.J15A.1x 202
177 17:17 SF
186 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
187 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Scott Bell
W.J15A.1x 202
178 17:20 SF
194 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Templeton
200 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Crowe
W.J14A.4x+ 203
179 17:23 SF
192 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
198 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J14A.4x+ 203
180 17:26 SF
205 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Whitley
210 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J15A.2x 204
181 17:29 SF
203 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Dougherty
208 Pengwern BC - PGN-Brewis
J15A.2x 204
182 17:32 F
147 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Young
148 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Tilston
W.IM3.4+
183 17:35 F
138 Bewdley RC - BEW-Parker
139 Nottingham RC - NRC-Johns
MasF.8+
184 17:38 F
136 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Myint-Maung
137 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
NOV.8+
185 17:41 F
254 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Cox
255 Birmingham RC - BIR-Reynolds
W.J17A.2x
186 17:44 F
244 Minerva Bath - MIN-Whiteley
246 Birmingham RC - BIR-Smith
J18A.1x
187 17:47 F
170 DEW/DBY - Derby/Derwent
171 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Straw
MasF.2x
188 17:50 F
172 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Iball
174 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hoggarth
W.IM3.1x
189 17:53 F
247 A B Severn BC - ABV-Radley-Moore
249 Royal Chester - RCH-Cowdell
W.J16A.4x-
190 17:56 F
165 Llandaff RC - LLA-Evans
167 A B Severn BC - ABV-Young
NOV.2x
191 17:59 F
149 Grosvenor RC, Chester - GRO-Thornber
152 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
W.NOV.4+
192 18:02 F
250 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Hoggarth
253 Royal Chester - RCH-Eddleston
W.J15A.4x+
193 18:05 F
212 Hollingworth Lake - HOL-Swithenbank
216 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Stopnevich
J16A.1x
194 18:08 F
160 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Newman
163 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
IM3.2x
195 18:11 F
218 City of Oxford - COX-Haward
221 A B Severn BC - ABV-Jones
W.J13A.2x
196 18:14 F
155 Milton Keynes RC - MIK-Towse
159 City of Oxford - COX-Peake
W.MasC.4+
197 18:17 F
224 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
226 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
J13A.1x
198 18:20 F
178 Minerva Bath - MIN-Molloy
180 Loughborough BC - LBR-Shields
W.NOV.1x
199 18:23 F
229 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
234 Stourport BC - STP-House
W.J16A.2x
200 18:26 F
141 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Rostokin
144 Minerva Bath - MIN-Taylor
IM2.4+
201 18:29 F
238 A B Severn BC - ABV-Rothwell
240 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.2x
202 18:32 F
187 Royal Shrewsbury Sch - SHR-Scott Bell
189 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Myers
W.J15A.1x
203 18:35 F
192 Monmouth Comp Sch - MOC-Kearsey
200 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Crowe
W.J14A.4x+
204 18:38 F
203 Queens Park H Sch - QPH-Dougherty
210 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J15A.2x