Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
AM
Start25/06/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
19 Peterborough City - PET-Bushell
20 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.2x 20
2 08:33
61 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brixey
62 Derwent - DEW-Phillips
J13A.1x 22
3 08:36
59 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
60 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
J13A.1x 23
4 08:39
67 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Smith
68 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
J15A.2x 25
5 08:42
65 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
66 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
J15A.2x 26
6 08:45
73 Worcester RC - WRR-Hall
74 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
J16A.1x 27
7 08:48
71 Ironbridge - IRO-Harper
72 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J16A.1x 28
8 08:51
26 Warwick BC - WAR-Clarke
27 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rycroft
NOV.2x 31
9 08:54
24 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
25 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
NOV.2x 32
10 08:57
45 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
46 Stourport BC - STP-White
W.IM3.1x 34
11 09:00
43 Birmingham Univ - UBI-Haig
44 - Birmingham - Brown WFP
W.IM3.1x 35
12 09:03
41 Ironbridge - IRO-Grand
42 Warwick BC - WAR-Joyce
W.IM3.1x 35
13 09:06
77 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
78 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14A.1x 41
14 09:09
82 Worcester RC - WRR-Jenkins
83 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
W.J14A.4x+ 43
15 09:12
87 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wynn
88 Trent - TRT-Rose
W.J15A.4x+ 45
16 09:15
52 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
53 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clason
W.NOV.1x 49
17 09:18
50 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
51 Birmingham RC - BIR-Brown
W.NOV.1x 50
18 09:21
48 Birmingham Univ - UBI-Pywell
49 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
W.NOV.1x 50
19 09:24 SF
22 Warwick BC - WAR-Watson
23 City of Oxford - COX-Hollis
IM3.2x 54
20 09:27 SF
21 Worcester RC - WRR-Allen
IM3.2x 54
21 09:30 SF
92 Derwent - DEW-Green
93 Huntingdon - HUN-Ray
J12A.1x 56
22 09:33 SF
62 Derwent - DEW-Phillips
64 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x 57
23 09:36 SF
60 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
63 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Ainsley
J13A.1x 57
24 09:39 SF
95 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
96 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
J14A.2x 58
25 09:42 SF
68 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
70 Huntingdon - HUN-Jain
J15A.2x 59
26 09:45 SF
66 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
69 Trent - TRT-Carlton-Greaves
J15A.2x 59
27 09:48 SF
74 Stourport BC - STP-Fuller
76 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J16A.1x 60
28 09:51 SF
72 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
75 Worcester RC - WRR-Mills
J16A.1x 60
29 09:54 SF
35 Trentham BC - STK-Ellis
36 Birmingham RC - BIR-Simmons
Mx.IM2.2x 64
30 09:57 SF
33 Grosvenor RC, Chester - Mx IM2 2X
34 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
Mx.IM2.2x 64
31 10:00 SF
26 Warwick BC - WAR-Clarke
29 Trent - TRT-Russell
NOV.2x 65
32 10:03 SF
24 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
28 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Barker
NOV.2x 65
33 10:06 SF
30 Trent - TRT-McLocklin
31 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM1.2x 66
34 10:09 SF
45 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
47 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.IM3.1x 67
35 10:12 SF
42 Warwick BC - WAR-Joyce
43 Birmingham Univ - UBI-Haig
W.IM3.1x 67
36 10:15 SF
5 City of Oxford - COX-Legere
6 - Minerva Bath WFP
W.IM3.4+ 68
37 10:18 SF
3 Stourport BC - STP-Rogers
4 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Peckham
W.IM3.4+ 68
38 10:21 SF
100 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
101 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
W.J13A.2x 69
39 10:24 SF
98 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Funnell
99 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
W.J13A.2x 69
40 10:27 SF
80 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bruton
81 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Adams
W.J14A.1x 70
41 10:30 SF
78 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
79 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
W.J14A.1x 70
42 10:33 SF
85 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Watters
86 Huntingdon - HUN-Ryley
W.J14A.4x+ 71
43 10:36 SF
83 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
84 Birmingham RC - BIR-Akins
W.J14A.4x+ 71
44 10:39 SF
90 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
91 Stourport BC - STP-Miller
W.J15A.4x+ 72
45 10:42 SF
88 Trent - TRT-Rose
89 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
W.J15A.4x+ 72
46 10:45 SF
102 Worcester RC - WRR-Thornton
103 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.J16A.2x 73
47 10:48 SF
11 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Aldridge
12 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Poletti
W.MasA.4+ 77
48 10:51 SF
14 Loughborough BC - LBR-Heygate
15 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch
W.MasC.4+ 79
49 10:54 SF
53 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clason
54 Upton RC - UPT-Haynes
W.NOV.1x 80
50 10:57 SF
48 Birmingham Univ - UBI-Pywell
50 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
W.NOV.1x 80
51 11:00 SF
9 Minerva Bath - MIN-Heilberg
10 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Walters
W.NOV.4+ 81
52 11:03 SF
7 Birmingham RC - BIR-OAKES
8 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Walker
W.NOV.4+ 81
53 11:06 F
17 Worcester RC - WRR-Phillips
18 Stourport BC - STP-Bird
IM2.2-
54 11:09 F
21 Worcester RC - WRR-Allen
22 Warwick BC - WAR-Watson
IM3.2x
55 11:12 F
1 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
2 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
IM3.8+
56 11:15 F
93 Huntingdon - HUN-Ray
94 Derwent - DEW-Smith
J12A.1x
57 11:18 F
63 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Ainsley
64 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x
58 11:21 F
96 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
97 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Simon
J14A.2x
59 11:24 F
66 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Mulligan
68 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
J15A.2x
60 11:27 F
72 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
76 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J16A.1x
61 11:30 F
105 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gibson Cabrero
106 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
J17A.1x
62 11:33 F
37 Runcorn - Runcorn / Trentham
38 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
MasE.2x
63 11:36 F
39 Worcester RC - WRR-Temple
40 Bentham BC - BNT-Bates
MasF.2x
64 11:39 F
34 Birmingham RC - BIR-Jones
35 Trentham BC - STK-Ellis
Mx.IM2.2x
65 11:42 F
24 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
29 Trent - TRT-Russell
NOV.2x
66 11:45 F
30 Trent - TRT-McLocklin
32 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Pumford
W.IM1.2x
67 11:48 F
43 Birmingham Univ - UBI-Haig
45 Worcester RC - WRR-Foulds
W.IM3.1x
68 11:51 F
3 Stourport BC - STP-Rogers
6 - Minerva Bath WFP
W.IM3.4+
69 11:54 F
99 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
100 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J13A.2x
70 11:57 F
78 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
80 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bruton
W.J14A.1x
71 12:00 F
83 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
86 Huntingdon - HUN-Ryley
W.J14A.4x+
72 12:03 F
89 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Rogers
90 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
W.J15A.4x+
73 12:06 F
102 Worcester RC - WRR-Thornton
104 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
W.J16A.2x
74 12:09 F
107 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Bradley
108 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kelly
W.J17A.2x
75 12:12 F
109 Sir J Deanes - SJD-Slatter
110 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
W.J17A.4x-
76 12:15 F
55 Warwick BC - WAR-Rothwell
56 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gregory
W.MasA.1x
77 12:18 F
11 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Aldridge
13 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Rushin
W.MasA.4+
78 12:21 F
57 Worcester RC - WRR-Thomas
58 Abingdon RC - ABN-Ashton
W.MasB.1x
79 12:24 F
15 Ironbridge - IRO-Birch
16 Stourport BC - STP-Edwards
W.MasC.4+
80 12:27 F
48 Birmingham Univ - UBI-Pywell
53 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clason
W.NOV.1x
81 12:30 F
8 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Walker
10 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Walters
W.NOV.4+
PM
Start25/06/2017 12:40
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
82 12:40
178 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
179 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
J14A.1x 88
83 12:43
156 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
157 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.1x 112
84 12:46
154 Trentham BC - STK-Warrington
155 City of Oxford - COX-Duarte
IM3.1x 113
85 12:49
185 Birmingham RC - BIR-Chapman
186 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
J14A.1x 117
86 12:52
183 Derwent - DEW-Grundy
184 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
J14A.1x 117
87 12:55
181 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
182 Trent - TRT-Smith
J14A.1x 118
88 12:58
179 Huntingdon - HUN-Allen
180 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
J14A.1x 118
89 13:01
189 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gray
190 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
J15A.1x 119
90 13:04
187 Trent - TRT-Carlton-Greaves
188 Derwent - DEW-Lewis
J15A.1x 120
91 13:07
166 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
167 Stourport BC - STP-Collins
NOV.1x 128
92 13:10
164 Derwent - DEW-Ellershaw
165 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
NOV.1x 128
93 13:13
162 Trent - TRT-RUSSELL
163 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
NOV.1x 129
94 13:16
160 Derwent - DEW-Huckle
161 Ironbridge - IRO-Crone
NOV.1x 129
95 13:19
135 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
136 - Winner from Previous WFP
W.IM3.2x 133
96 13:22
113 Bewdley RC - BEW-Cartwright
114 City of Oxford - COX-Legere
W.IM3.8+ 134
97 13:25
111 Minerva Bath - MIN-Weaver
112 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedgwick
W.IM3.8+ 135
98 13:28
193 Trent - TRT-Benton
194 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
W.J13A.1x 137
99 13:31
204 Derwent - DEW-Green
205 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
W.J14A.2x 138
100 13:34
202 Huntingdon - HUN-Shipley
203 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
W.J14A.2x 138
101 13:37
200 Huntingdon - HUN-Wadja
201 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J14A.2x 139
102 13:40
198 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-McNulty
199 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
W.J14A.2x 139
103 13:43
212 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Jones
213 Loughborough BC - LBR-Fairbrother
W.J15A.2x 140
104 13:46
210 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Pinnell
211 Trent - TRT-Wycherley
W.J15A.2x 140
105 13:49
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Linsky
209 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
W.J15A.2x 141
106 13:52
206 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Wynn
207 Trent - TRT-Rose
W.J15A.2x 141
107 13:55
218 Birmingham RC - BIR-Thomas
219 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Canning
W.J16A.1x 142
108 13:58
216 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
217 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
W.J16A.1x 143
109 14:01
214 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
215 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
W.J16A.1x 143
110 14:04
143 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Pumford
144 Abingdon RC - ABN/WRC
W.MasA.2x 146
111 14:07 SF
132 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
133 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM2.2x 150
112 14:10 SF
156 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
159 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
IM3.1x 151
113 14:13 SF
154 Trentham BC - STK-Warrington
158 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
IM3.1x 151
114 14:16 SF
119 Minerva Bath - MIN-Pearce
120 - Winner from Previous WFP
IM3.4+ 152
115 14:19 SF
117 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Thomas
118 Warwick BC - WAR-Wheeler
IM3.4+ 152
116 14:22 SF
221 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Ainsley
222 Huntingdon - HUN-Dignam
J13A.2x 154
117 14:25 SF
184 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
186 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
J14A.1x 155
118 14:28 SF
180 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
181 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
J14A.1x 155
119 14:31 SF
190 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
192 Worcester RC - WRR-Hunt
J15A.1x 157
120 14:34 SF
188 Derwent - DEW-Lewis
191 Birmingham RC - BIR-Finch
J15A.1x 157
121 14:37 SF
224 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
225 Huntingdon - Hun
J15A.4x+ 158
122 14:40 SF
227 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
228 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
J16A.2x 159
123 14:43 SF
168 Stourport BC - STP-Barnett
169 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
MasD.1x 161
124 14:46 SF
125 Stourport BC - STP-Lilley
126 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasD.4+ 162
125 14:49 SF
173 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Tavener
174 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
MasE.1x 163
126 14:52 SF
171 Trentham BC - STK-Aldridge
172 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
MasE.1x 163
127 14:55 SF
175 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
176 Bewdley RC - BEW-Edmonds
MasF.1x 165
128 14:58 SF
165 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
166 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
NOV.1x 167
129 15:01 SF
161 Ironbridge - IRO-Crone
163 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
NOV.1x 167
130 15:04 SF
123 Ironbridge - IRO-Wong
124 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Jones
NOV.4+ 168
131 15:07 SF
121 City of Oxford - COX-Carter
122 Minerva Bath - MIN-Matthews
NOV.4+ 168
132 15:10 SF
138 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
139 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Graham
W.IM3.2x 169
133 15:13 SF
135 Huntingdon - HUN-Hinkley
137 Sir J Deanes - SJD-Slatter
W.IM3.2x 169
134 15:16 SF
113 Bewdley RC - BEW-Cartwright
116 Loughborough BC - LBR-Storey
W.IM3.8+ 170
135 15:19 SF
112 Devil s Elbow RC - DEV-Sedgwick
115 Stourport BC - STP - PARKER
W.IM3.8+ 170
136 15:22 SF
196 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Funnell
197 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Younes
W.J13A.1x 171
137 15:25 SF
193 Trent - TRT-Benton
195 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Fletcher
W.J13A.1x 171
138 15:28 SF
203 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
205 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
W.J14A.2x 172
139 15:31 SF
199 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
201 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J14A.2x 172
140 15:34 SF
210 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Pinnell
213 Loughborough BC - LBR-Fairbrother
W.J15A.2x 173
141 15:37 SF
207 Trent - TRT-Rose
209 Stourport BC - STP-Rhodes
W.J15A.2x 173
142 15:40 SF
218 Birmingham RC - BIR-Thomas
220 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J16A.1x 174
143 15:43 SF
214 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
217 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
W.J16A.1x 174
144 15:46 SF
230 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
231 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Kelly
W.J18A.1x 175
145 15:49 SF
146 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
147 Worcester RC - WRR-Singleton
W.MasA.2x 176
146 15:52 SF
144 Abingdon RC - ABN/WRC
145 Warwick BC - WAR-Rothwell
W.MasA.2x 176
147 15:55 SF
150 Runcorn - RUN-Stock-Caldwell
151 Abingdon RC - ABN-Simpson
W.MasC.2x 177
148 15:58 SF
148 Bewdley RC - BEWdley-Camm/Gammond
149 Trentham BC - STK-Gath
W.MasC.2x 177
149 16:01 SF
140 Minerva Bath - MIN-Richardson
141 Sir J Deanes - SJD-Addison
W.NOV.2x 179
150 16:04 F
132 Huntingdon - HUN-Smith
134 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
IM2.2x
151 16:07 F
154 Trentham BC - STK-Warrington
156 Huntingdon - HUN-Hunter
IM3.1x
152 16:10 F
118 Warwick BC - WAR-Wheeler
119 Minerva Bath - MIN-Pearce
IM3.4+
153 16:13 F
233 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Snow
234 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
J12A.2x
154 16:16 F
221 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Ainsley
223 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
J13A.2x
155 16:19 F
180 Stourport BC - STP-Glover
186 Worcester RC - WRR-Rea
J14A.1x
156 16:22 F
235 Birmingham RC - BIR-Wade
236 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Simon
J14A.4x+
157 16:25 F
191 Birmingham RC - BIR-Finch
192 Worcester RC - WRR-Hunt
J15A.1x
158 16:28 F
224 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
226 Derwent - DEW-Gledhill
J15A.4x+
159 16:31 F
228 City of Bristol RC - CBR-James-Knights
229 Birmingham RC - BIR-Allaway
J16A.2x
160 16:34 F
237 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
238 Huntingdon - HUN-Searle
J17A.2x
161 16:37 F
169 Loughborough BC - LBR-Targett
170 Derwent - DEW-Hancock
MasD.1x
162 16:40 F
126 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
127 Loughborough BC - LBR-Heygate
MasD.4+
163 16:43 F
172 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
174 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
MasE.1x
164 16:46 F
128 Bewdley RC - Bewdey Gunn
129 Worcester RC - WRR/BNT
MasE.4x-
165 16:49 F
175 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Vick
177 Worcester RC - WRR-MacMillan
MasF.1x
166 16:52 F
130 Stourport BC - STP -Hough
131 Nottingham RC - NRC-Stasiuk
MasF.4+
167 16:55 F
161 Ironbridge - IRO-Crone
166 Huntingdon - HUN-Jones
NOV.1x
168 16:58 F
121 City of Oxford - COX-Carter
123 Ironbridge - IRO-Wong
NOV.4+
169 17:01 F
137 Sir J Deanes - SJD-Slatter
138 Liverpool Victoria - LIV-Woolley
W.IM3.2x
170 17:04 F
115 Stourport BC - STP - PARKER
116 Loughborough BC - LBR-Storey
W.IM3.8+
171 17:07 F
193 Trent - TRT-Benton
197 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Younes
W.J13A.1x
172 17:10 F
201 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
203 Stourport BC - STP-DiMambro
W.J14A.2x
173 17:13 F
207 Trent - TRT-Rose
213 Loughborough BC - LBR-Fairbrother
W.J15A.2x
174 17:16 F
217 Stourport BC - STP-Jethwa
220 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
W.J16A.1x
175 17:19 F
230 Derwent - DEW-Doleman
232 Huntingdon - HUN-Harman
W.J18A.1x
176 17:22 F
145 Warwick BC - WAR-Rothwell
146 Loughborough BC - LBR-Beaumont
W.MasA.2x
177 17:25 F
148 Bewdley RC - BEWdley-Camm/Gammond
151 Abingdon RC - ABN-Simpson
W.MasC.2x
178 17:28 F
152 Derwent - DEW-Quinton
153 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Grove
W.MasD.2x
179 17:31 F
141 Sir J Deanes - SJD-Addison
142 Ironbridge - IRO-Boughey
W.NOV.2x