Search for your Races Live Results Stats REFRESH PAGE
Division 1
Start29/04/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationClub Side
Second StationFar Side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
45 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
46 Llandaff RC - LLA-O Gorman
W.J15.2x 15
2 08:33
43 A B Severn - ABV-McDermott
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
W.J15.2x 16
3 08:36
41 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Worthington
42 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J15.2x 17
4 08:39
39 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
40 Llandaff RC - LLA-Parry Lowther
W.J15.2x 18
5 08:42
37 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Willoughby
38 Abingdon RC - ABN-Twinn
W.J15.2x 18
6 08:45
13 Upton RC - UPT-Evanson
14 Monmouth RC - MON-Brown
IM3.2x 21
7 08:48
29 A B Severn - ABV-Rothwell
30 RGS Worcester - WRG-Garrity
J15.2x 22
8 08:51
27 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Seretny
28 Abingdon RC - ABN-Jose
J15.2x 23
9 08:54
56 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Blackwell
57 RGS Worcester - WRG-Jarvis
NOV.1x 27
10 08:57
54 Warwick BC - WAR-Rotkop
55 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
NOV.1x 27
11 09:00
52 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Garnier
53 Exeter RC - EXE-Copping
NOV.1x 28
12 09:03
50 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
51 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Farrant
NOV.1x 28
13 09:06
23 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
24 Upton RC - UPT-Scorer
W.IM3.2x 30
14 09:09
21 RGS Worcester - WRG-Rogers
22 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Maher
W.IM3.2x 31
15 09:12
45 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
49 Abingdon RC - ABN-Lovibond
W.J15.2x 32
16 09:15
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
48 Evesham RC - EVE-Gittens
W.J15.2x 32
17 09:18
42 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
47 Evesham RC - EVE-Shalom
W.J15.2x 33
18 09:21
38 Abingdon RC - ABN-Twinn
39 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
W.J15.2x 33
19 09:24 SF
1 Bideford ARC - BID-Wilkins
2 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Ellis
IM2.4+ 39
20 09:27 SF
16 Evesham RC - EVE-Gosling
17 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
IM3.2x 40
21 09:35 SF
14 Monmouth RC - MON-Brown
15 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
IM3.2x 40
22 09:38 SF
29 A B Severn - ABV-Rothwell
32 Ross RC - ROS-Roberts
J15.2x 41
23 09:41 SF
28 Abingdon RC - ABN-Jose
31 Evesham RC - EVE-Steele
J15.2x 41
24 09:44 SF
62 Huntingdon - (MasB) Adams
63 Warwick BC - (MasB) Dahlmann
MasB/C.1x 42
25 09:47 SF
8 Monmouth RC - (MasE) Lewis
9 Hereford RC - (MasE) Rowney
MasE/F/G.4+ 45
26 09:50 SF
6 Monmouth RC - (MasG) Benson
7 Warwick BC - (MasE) Hodge
MasE/F/G.4+ 45
27 09:53 SF
55 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
57 RGS Worcester - WRG-Jarvis
NOV.1x 46
28 09:56 SF
50 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
52 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Garnier
NOV.1x 46
29 09:59 SF
18 Evesham RC - EVE-Terry
19 Worcester RC - WRR-McIntosh
W.IM2.2x 47
30 10:02 SF
23 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
26 Warwick BC - WAR-Joyce
W.IM3.2x 48
31 10:05 SF
21 RGS Worcester - WRG-Rogers
25 RGS Worcester - WRG-Rabjohn
W.IM3.2x 48
32 10:08 SF
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
45 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
W.J15.2x 49
33 10:11 SF
39 Ross RC - ROS-Ryan
42 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J15.2x 49
34 10:14 SF
35 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
36 Evesham RC - EVE-Bentham
W.J16.2x 50
35 10:17 SF
33 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
34 RGS Worcester - WRG-Holyhead
W.J16.2x 50
36 10:20 SF
10 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Mordaunt
11 Evesham RC - EVE-Clarke
W.J18.4x- 51
37 10:23 SF
60 Clifton Coll - CLI-Nelmes
61 Pangbourne Coll - 79 Bedford (ADJUSTMENT)
W.NOV.1x 52
38 10:26 SF
58 Clifton Coll - CLI-Watts
59 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
W.NOV.1x 52
39 10:34 F
2 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Ellis
3 Hereford RC - HER-Curtin
IM2.4+
40 10:37 F
15 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
17 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
IM3.2x
41 10:40 F
28 Abingdon RC - ABN-Jose
29 A B Severn - ABV-Rothwell
J15.2x
42 10:43 F
62 Huntingdon - (MasB) Adams
64 Evesham RC - (MasC) Evans
MasB/C.1x
43 10:46 F
4 Bedford RC - (MasD) Brown
5 Avon County - (MasC) Roach
MasC/D.4+
44 10:49 F
65 Warwick BC - WAR-Skuse
66 Granta - Piers Copham
MasE.1x
45 10:52 F
7 Warwick BC - (MasE) Hodge
8 Monmouth RC - (MasE) Lewis
MasE/F/G.4+
46 10:55 F
50 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
55 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
NOV.1x
47 10:58 F
19 Worcester RC - WRR-McIntosh
20 Evesham RC - EVE-Cabena
W.IM2.2x
48 11:01 F
21 RGS Worcester - WRG-Rogers
26 Warwick BC - WAR-Joyce
W.IM3.2x
49 11:04 F
42 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
44 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
W.J15.2x
50 11:07 F
33 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
35 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Percy
W.J16.2x
51 11:10 F
10 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Mordaunt
12 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston
W.J18.4x-
52 11:13 F
59 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
61 Pangbourne Coll - 79 Bedford (ADJUSTMENT)
W.NOV.1x
Division 2
Start29/04/2017 11:26
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub Side
Second StationFar Side
Race Crews Event
53 11:26
114 Evesham RC - EVE-Jones
115 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
J14.2x 68
54 11:28
112 Evesham RC - EVE-Repton
113 Ross RC - ROS-Punn
J14.2x 70
55 11:31
89 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
90 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
J15.4x+ 74
56 11:33
137 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
138 Wimbleball - WIM-Enright
J18.1x 78
57 11:36
134 Abingdon RC - ABN-SEGRT
135 RGS Worcester - WRG-Ellis-Tait
W.J14.2x 82
58 11:38
132 Abingdon RC - ABN-Whelan
133 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
W.J14.2x 83
59 11:41
130 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Wilcock
131 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.2x 83
60 11:43
128 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
129 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-James
W.J14.2x 84
61 11:46
126 Ross RC - ROS-Lown
127 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
W.J14.2x 84
62 11:48
124 Abingdon RC - ABN-Kenrick
125 Llandaff RC - LLA-Meredith
W.J14.2x 85
63 11:51
122 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Baines
123 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Brown
W.J14.2x 85
64 11:53
71 Warwick BC - WAR-Storey
72 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Jones
IM3.4+ 93
65 11:56
69 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Walker
70 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Telling
IM3.4+ 94
66 11:58
67 RGS Worcester - WRG-Berry
68 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Ellis
IM3.4+ 94
67 12:01
120 RGS Worcester - WRG-Larkin
121 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
J14.2x 95
68 12:03
115 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
J14.2x 95
69 12:06
117 Llandaff RC - LLA-Pickering
118 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J14.2x 96
70 12:08
113 Ross RC - ROS-Punn
116 RGS Worcester - WRG-Leonard
J14.2x 96
71 12:11
96 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Clayton
97 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
J15.4x+ 97
72 12:13
94 RGS Worcester - WRG-Robinson
95 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts-2
J15.4x+ 97
73 12:21
92 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Trott
93 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts
J15.4x+ 98
74 12:23
89 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Viotto
J15.4x+ 98
75 12:26
144 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Anslow-Wilson
145 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
J18.1x 101
76 12:28
142 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
143 City of Oxford - COX-Tinegate
J18.1x 101
77 12:31
140 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
141 Evesham RC - EVE-Woodward
J18.1x 102
78 12:33
137 RGS Worcester - WRG-Thomson
139 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
J18.1x 102
79 12:36
109 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
110 Evesham RC - EVE-Parkin
NOV.2x 104
80 12:38
107 RGS Worcester - WRG-Walker
108 Llandaff RC - LLA-Voskuil
NOV.2x 105
81 12:41
105 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
106 Evesham RC - EVE-Taylor
NOV.2x 105
82 12:43
135 RGS Worcester - WRG-Ellis-Tait
136 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
W.J14.2x 108
83 12:46
131 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
133 Evesham RC - EVE-Akerman
W.J14.2x 108
84 12:48
127 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
128 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Edwards
W.J14.2x 109
85 12:51
122 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Baines
124 Abingdon RC - ABN-Kenrick
W.J14.2x 109
86 12:53
102 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
103 Abingdon RC - ABN-Twinn
W.J15.4x+ 110
87 12:56
100 A B Severn - ABV-McDermott
101 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J15.4x+ 111
88 12:58
98 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Cullum
99 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
W.J15.4x+ 111
89 13:01
158 Evesham RC - EVE-Ledbetter
159 Wimbleball - WIM-Enright
W.J16.1x 112
90 13:03
156 Evesham RC - EVE-Stoddart
157 Gloucester RC - GLR-Carpenter
W.J16.1x 113
91 13:06
154 City of Bristol RC - CBR-MacDonald-Taylor
155 A B Severn - ABV-Huck
W.J16.1x 113
92 13:08
149 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
150 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Cook
W.J18.1x 115
93 13:11 SF
72 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Jones
73 Clifton Coll - CLI-Benfield
IM3.4+ 117
94 13:13 SF
68 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Ellis
70 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Telling
IM3.4+ 117
95 13:21 SF
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
121 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Tyler
J14.2x 118
96 13:23 SF
113 Ross RC - ROS-Punn
118 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J14.2x 118
97 13:26 SF
95 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts-2
96 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Clayton
J15.4x+ 119
98 13:28 SF
91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Viotto
93 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Potts
J15.4x+ 119
99 13:31 SF
146 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-London Hobbs
147 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
J16.1x 120
100 13:33 SF
86 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Webb
87 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
J16.4+ 121
101 13:36 SF
142 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
144 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Anslow-Wilson
J18.1x 122
102 13:38 SF
139 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
140 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
J18.1x 122
103 13:41 SF
78 Ross RC - (MasC) Colley
79 Upton RC - (MasE) Spencer
MasC/D/E.4x- 123
104 13:43 SF
109 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
111 RGS Worcester - WRG-Milton
NOV.2x 124
105 13:46 SF
105 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
108 Llandaff RC - LLA-Voskuil
NOV.2x 124
106 13:48 SF
76 RGS Worcester - WRG-Treneer
77 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.IM3.4x- 125
107 13:51 SF
74 Avon County - AVN-Scott
75 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
W.IM3.4x- 125
108 13:53 SF
131 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
136 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
W.J14.2x 126
109 13:56 SF
122 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Baines
127 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
W.J14.2x 126
110 13:58 SF
102 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
104 Llandaff RC - LLA-O Gorman
W.J15.4x+ 127
111 14:01 SF
99 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
101 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J15.4x+ 127
112 14:03 SF
159 Wimbleball - WIM-Enright
160 A B Severn - ABV-Surman
W.J16.1x 128
113 14:06 SF
155 A B Severn - ABV-Huck
156 Evesham RC - EVE-Stoddart
W.J16.1x 128
114 14:08 SF
152 Ross RC - ROS-Taylor
153 Clifton Coll - CLI-Nelmes
W.J18.1x 129
115 14:11 SF
149 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
151 Clifton Coll - CLI-Watts
W.J18.1x 129
116 14:13 SF
81 Monmouth Comprehensive Sch - Monmouth Comprehensive school Boat Club/Monmouth R
82 Monmouth RC - MON-Evans
W.MasC.4x- 130
117 14:21 F
68 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Ellis
72 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Jones
IM3.4+
118 14:23 F
113 Ross RC - ROS-Punn
119 City of Bristol RC - CBR-van der Linden
J14.2x
119 14:26 F
91 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Viotto
96 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Clayton
J15.4x+
120 14:28 F
147 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
148 RGS Worcester - WRG-Dixon
J16.1x
121 14:31 F
87 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
88 Clifton Coll - CLI-Powell
J16.4+
122 14:33 F
139 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
144 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Anslow-Wilson
J18.1x
123 14:36 F
79 Upton RC - (MasE) Spencer
80 Upton RC - (MasC) Eaton
MasC/D/E.4x-
124 14:38 F
105 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
109 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Wahlberg
NOV.2x
125 14:41 F
75 RGS Worcester - WRG-Bath
77 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Dore
W.IM3.4x-
126 14:43 F
127 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
131 City of Oxford - COX-Turner-Frick
W.J14.2x
127 14:46 F
99 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
102 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Blyth
W.J15.4x+
128 14:48 F
155 A B Severn - ABV-Huck
159 Wimbleball - WIM-Enright
W.J16.1x
129 14:51 F
149 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
153 Clifton Coll - CLI-Nelmes
W.J18.1x
130 14:53 F
82 Monmouth RC - MON-Evans
83 Avon County - AVN-Ellis
W.MasC.4x-
131 14:56 F
84 Ross RC - (MasD) Calcraft
85 Upton RC - (MasE) Hammett
W.MasD/E.4x-
Division 3
Start29/04/2017 15:10
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationClub Side
Second StationFar Side
Race Crews Event
132 15:10
186 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Baker
187 Llandaff RC - LLA-Staffurth
J14.4x+ 144
133 15:12
184 Ross RC - ROS-Roberts
185 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
J14.4x+ 146
134 15:15
236 Abingdon RC - ABN-Sherliker
237 Evesham RC - EVE-Haycock
J15.1x 148
135 15:17
234 Ross RC - ROS-Manning
235 RGS Worcester - WRG-Walker
J15.1x 150
136 15:20
205 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
206 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cooper
W.J14.4x+ 154
137 15:22
203 Ross RC - ROS-Burden
204 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Purvor
W.J14.4x+ 155
138 15:25
201 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Baines
202 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-MacGregor
W.J14.4x+ 156
139 15:27
199 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
200 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Mills
W.J14.4x+ 157
140 15:30
197 Llandaff RC - LLA-Meredith
198 Evesham RC - EVE-Cullen
W.J14.4x+ 157
141 15:32
230 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
231 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
IM3.1x 165
142 15:35
228 Wimbleball - WIM-Enright
229 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
IM3.1x 166
143 15:37
192 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Morgan
193 RGS Worcester - WRG-Hislop
J14.4x+ 167
144 15:40
186 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Baker
191 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Jones
J14.4x+ 167
145 15:42
189 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Simpson
190 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Jacobs
J14.4x+ 168
146 15:45
185 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
188 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Lawson
J14.4x+ 168
147 15:47
242 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
243 RGS Worcester - WRG-Jarvis
J15.1x 169
148 15:55
237 Evesham RC - EVE-Haycock
241 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Adam
J15.1x 169
149 15:57
239 Abingdon RC - ABN-Jose
240 RGS Worcester - WRG-Smith
J15.1x 170
150 16:00
235 RGS Worcester - WRG-Walker
238 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Morrow
J15.1x 170
151 16:02
169 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Williams
170 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
NOV.4+ 177
152 16:05
167 Bedford RC - BED-Brewster
168 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
NOV.4+ 178
153 16:07
165 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Clayton
166 Ross RC - ROS-Colley
NOV.4+ 178
154 16:10
206 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cooper
209 Abingdon RC - ABN-Whelan
W.J14.4x+ 179
155 16:12
203 Ross RC - ROS-Burden
208 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Porteous
W.J14.4x+ 179
156 16:15
201 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Baines
207 A B Severn - ABV-Brooks
W.J14.4x+ 180
157 16:17
198 Evesham RC - EVE-Cullen
199 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
W.J14.4x+ 180
158 16:20
250 Abingdon RC - ABN-Allen
251 RGS Worcester - WRG-Ledger
W.J15.1x 181
159 16:22
248 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
249 Ross RC - ROS-Banks-Martin
W.J15.1x 181
160 16:25
246 Abingdon RC - ABN-Watson
247 City of Oxford - COX-Bowley
W.J15.1x 182
161 16:27
244 Abingdon RC - ABN-Lovibond
245 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
W.J15.1x 182
162 16:30
224 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston A
225 Ross RC - ROS-Taylor
W.J18.2x 183
163 16:32
222 Bryanston Sch - Bryanston B
223 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
W.J18.2x 184
164 16:40
172 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Flavell
173 Avon County - AVN-Teague
W.NOV.4+ 188
165 16:42 SF
230 RGS Worcester - WRG-Crump
233 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
IM3.1x 189
166 16:45 SF
229 Wycliffe Coll - WYC-Purkess
232 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Anslow-Wilson
IM3.1x 189
167 16:47 SF
186 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Baker
192 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Morgan
J14.4x+ 190
168 16:50 SF
185 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
190 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Jacobs
J14.4x+ 190
169 16:52 SF
237 Evesham RC - EVE-Haycock
242 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
J15.1x 191
170 16:55 SF
235 RGS Worcester - WRG-Walker
239 Abingdon RC - ABN-Jose
J15.1x 191
171 16:57 SF
181 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
182 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Wood
J16.4x- 192
172 17:00 SF
220 Evesham RC - EVE-Edwards
221 A B Severn - ABV-Young
J18.2x 193
173 17:02 SF
218 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Ray
219 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
J18.2x 193
174 17:05 SF
179 Clifton Coll - CLI-Benfield
180 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Telling
J18.4+ 194
175 17:07 SF
177 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
178 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Symons
J18.4+ 194
176 17:10 SF
212 Cotswold RC - (MasD) Samanjoul
213 Upton RC - (MasD) Hollis
MasD/E.2x 196
177 17:12 SF
170 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
171 Hereford RC - HER-Minto
NOV.4+ 198
178 17:15 SF
165 Bryanston Sch - BRY-Clayton
168 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
NOV.4+ 198
179 17:17 SF
203 Ross RC - ROS-Burden
209 Abingdon RC - ABN-Whelan
W.J14.4x+ 199
180 17:25 SF
199 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Norris
207 A B Severn - ABV-Brooks
W.J14.4x+ 199
181 17:27 SF
248 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
251 RGS Worcester - WRG-Ledger
W.J15.1x 200
182 17:30 SF
245 Ross RC - ROS-Phillips
247 City of Oxford - COX-Bowley
W.J15.1x 200
183 17:32 SF
225 Ross RC - ROS-Taylor
227 Monmouth RC - MON-Brown
W.J18.2x 201
184 17:35 SF
223 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
226 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Mordaunt
W.J18.2x 201
185 17:37 SF
194 HMSG RC - HAB-Blagbrough
195 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Cook
W.J18.4+ 202
186 17:40 SF
215 Upton RC - (MasF) Scott
216 Monmouth RC - (MasF) Maddocks
W.MasD/E/F.2x 204
187 17:42 SF
175 HMSG RC - HAB-Frankel
176 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Rennie
W.NOV.4+ 205
188 17:45 SF
173 Avon County - AVN-Teague
174 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Irons
W.NOV.4+ 205
189 17:47 F
232 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Anslow-Wilson
233 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Digby
IM3.1x
190 17:50 F
185 City of Bristol RC - CBR-Sinclair
186 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Baker
J14.4x+
191 17:52 F
235 RGS Worcester - WRG-Walker
242 Windsor Boys Sch - WBS-Traynor
J15.1x
192 17:55 F
181 A B Severn - ABV-Mitchell
183 RGS Worcester - WRG-Sparks
J16.4x-
193 17:57 F
219 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
221 A B Severn - ABV-Young
J18.2x
194 18:00 F
177 RGS Worcester - WRG-Nock
180 Monmouth School RC - MNS-Telling
J18.4+
195 18:02 F
210 Warwick BC - (MasC) Delahaye
211 City of Bristol RC - (MasB) Handford
MasB/C.2x
196 18:05 F
212 Cotswold RC - (MasD) Samanjoul
214 Evesham RC - (MasE) Penrose
MasD/E.2x
197 18:07 F
161 Evesham RC - (MasE) Repton
162 Monmouth RC - (MasF) Lewis
MasE/F.8+
198 18:13 F
168 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-McManus-Burke
170 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
NOV.4+
199 18:15 F
207 A B Severn - ABV-Brooks
203 Ross RC - ROS-Burden
W.J14.4x+
200 18:18 F
247 City of Oxford - COX-Bowley
248 Abingdon RC - ABN-Rowley
W.J15.1x
201 18:20 F
223 Evesham RC - EVE-Evans
225 Ross RC - ROS-Taylor
W.J18.2x
202 18:23 F
194 HMSG RC - HAB-Blagbrough
196 Pangbourne Coll - PAN-Harper
W.J18.4+
203 18:25 F
163 Avon County - AVN-Lambert Mas
164 Evesham RC - EVE-Lovelock
W.MasC.8+
204 18:28 F
216 Monmouth RC - (MasF) Maddocks
217 Warwick BC - (MasD) Vinogradova
W.MasD/E/F.2x
205 18:30 F
173 Avon County - AVN-Teague
175 HMSG RC - HAB-Frankel
W.NOV.4+