Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Age Restriction
Start25/08/2019 09:00
Interval05 mins
First StationPetrol Station Side
Second StationTowpath Side
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
212 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS
213 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-RIOU
Op 4x- 12
2 09:05
226 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL
227 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE
Op PRI J16 1x 1517 (plate)
3 09:10
224 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-LEIGHTON
225 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
Op PRI J16 1x 1518 (plate)
4 09:15
222 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NESBITT
223 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURRAY
Op PRI J16 1x 1617 (plate)
5 09:20
220 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-DUNSTAN
221 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEARN
Op PRI J16 1x 1618 (plate)
6 09:25
219 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BLANDEN
217 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
Op PRI J14 1x 36
7 09:45
201 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN-2
202 Gloucester Rowing Club - Steve
Op 1x
Band 2
19
8 09:50
208 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL
209 Old Monmothians Boat Club - OMN-PIRATE
Op 1x
Band 1
20
9 09:55
231 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GODSELL
232 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAF
W 1x
Band 2
33
10 10:00
206 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
207 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE
Op 1x
Band 1
21
11 10:05 SF
204 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-LOVATT
205 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CROMPTON
Op 1x
Band 2
43
12 10:10 SF
213 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-RIOU
214 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK-2
Op 4x- 50
13 10:15 SF
215 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PHILLIPS
216 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 4x- 50
14 10:20 SF
260 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
261 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-REES
W 2- 38
15 10:25 SF
225 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
227 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE
Op PRI J16 1x 27
16 10:30 SF
220 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-DUNSTAN
223 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURRAY
Op PRI J16 1x 27
17 10:50 SF
222 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NESBITT
226 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL
Op Pri J16 1x Plate Event 28
18 10:55 SF
220 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-DUNSTAN
224 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-LEIGHTON
Op Pri J16 1x Plate Event 28
19 11:00 SF
201 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN-2
203 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS-2
Op 1x
Band 2
43
20 11:05 SF
209 Old Monmothians Boat Club - OMN-PIRATE
211 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH-2
Op 1x
Band 1
44
21 11:10 SF
206 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
210 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURRAY-2
Op 1x
Band 1
44
22 11:15 SF
236 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-RIOU-2
237 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
Op 2x
Band 1
45
23 11:20 SF
241 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
242 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-2
Op 2x
Band 2
46
24 11:25 SF
239 Swindon Rowing Club - Clements
240 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN
Op 2x
Band 2
46
25 11:45 SF
243 Gloucester Rowing Club - The chaps return
244 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK
Op 4- 49
26 11:50 SF
246 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
247 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH-2-2
Mx 2x 66
27 11:55 F
223 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURRAY
225 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
Op PRI J16 1x
28 12:00 F
224 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-LEIGHTON
222 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NESBITT
Op Pri J16 1x Plate Event
29 12:05 SF
251 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PHILLIPS-3
252 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BAILEY
Mx 4x- 67
30 12:10 SF
249 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
250 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HOPKINS
Mx 4x- 67
31 12:15 SF
257 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT
258 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD
W 1x
Band 1
62
32 12:20 SF
234 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BURTON
235 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
W 1x
Band 2
63
33 12:25 SF
232 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAF
233 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES
W 1x
Band 2
63
34 12:30 SF
255 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COULTHARD
256 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HINGLEY-2
Op PRI 1x 5556 (plate)
35 12:35 SF
253 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-SWANSTON
254 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SWANN
Op PRI 1x 5556 (plate)
36 12:40
218 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
219 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BLANDEN
Op PRI J14 1x 57
37 12:45
230 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN-2
228 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL-2
Op PRI J16 2x 48
38 13:15 F
260 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-FIELDER
262 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES-2
W 2-
39 13:20 SF
263 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
264 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-HALLETT-3
W 2x
Band 1
51
40 13:25 SF
268 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LESTER
269 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-PIHAMA
W 2x
Band 2
64
41 13:30 SF
266 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES-2
267 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN-2
W 2x
Band 2
64
42 13:35 SF
272 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
273 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MARSHALL
W 4x- 65
43 13:40 F
201 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN-2
204 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-LOVATT
Op 1x
Band 2
44 13:45 F
210 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MURRAY-2
211 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH-2
Op 1x
Band 1
45 13:50 F
236 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-RIOU-2
238 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
Op 2x
Band 1
46 13:55 F
240 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BROWN
242 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-2
Op 2x
Band 2
47 14:15 SF
270 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
271 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-PHILLIPS-2
W 4x- 65
48 14:20
229 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEARN-2
230 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN-2
Op PRI J16 2x 58
49 14:25 F
243 Gloucester Rowing Club - The chaps return
245 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAIDEN
Op 4-
50 14:30 F
213 Dart-Totnes Amateur Rowing Club - DAT-RIOU
216 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
Op 4x-
51 14:35 F
263 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-CURTIS
265 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HAYES
W 2x
Band 1
52 14:40
282 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-POLYAKOVA
283 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAHON
W PRI 2x (1st)
53 14:45
286 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HARLOW
287 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-GALLIMORE
W PRI J14 1x (1st)
54 14:50
274 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-RUDDY
275 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-2
Op PRI J14 4x+ (1st)
55 14:55 F
254 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SWANN
255 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COULTHARD
Op PRI 1x
56 15:15 F
253 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-SWANSTON
256 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-HINGLEY-2
Op Pri 1x Plate Event
57 15:20
217 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GILES
218 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NICHOLSON
Op PRI J14 1x
58 15:25
228 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL-2
229 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEARN-2
Op PRI J16 2x
59 15:30
284 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-POLYAKOVA
285 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MAHON 2
W.PRI.2x (2nd)
60 15:35
278 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-HARLOW
279 Taunton Rowing Club - TUN-GALLIMORE
W PRI J14 1x (2nd)
61 15:40
276 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-RUDDY 2
277 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY-2
Op.PRI.J14.4x+ (2nd)
62 15:45 F
258 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-WOOD
259 Exeter Rowing Club Ltd - EXE-BURKE
W 1x
Band 1
63 15:50 F
232 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-HAF
235 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
W 1x
Band 2
64 16:10 F
266 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JONES-2
268 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-LESTER
W 2x
Band 2
65 16:15 F
270 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-ALLEN
272 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
W 4x-
66 16:20 F
246 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOOLNOUGH
248 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WILLIAMS
Mx 2x
67 16:25 F
250 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-HOPKINS
252 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-BAILEY
Mx 4x-
68 16:30 F
280 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MERRY-2
281 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GUTTERIDGE
W 8+