Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start19/05/2018 09:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
41 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
42 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-RANDELL
Op J14 2x 13
2 09:02
39 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
40 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DUTSON-SMITH
Op J14 2x 15
3 09:05
11 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LARKIN
12 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Timlin
Op J15 4x+ 23
4 09:07
81 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-MACAFEE
82 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-BEVAN
W 1x 30
5 09:10
51 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MILLS
52 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MILLER
W J15 2x 37
6 09:12
49 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-TEERACHOTMONGKOL
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W J15 2x 39
7 09:15
96 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-MULVANEY
97 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Todd
Op 1x 41
8 09:17
94 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER-2
95 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STANLEY
Op 1x 41
9 09:20
92 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SMITH-2
93 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-PATHANIA
Op 1x 42
10 09:22
90 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-Oliver
91 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MIKOSKA
Op 1x 42
11 09:25
98 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-SMIT
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
Op J13 2x 46
12 09:27
47 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Black
48 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
Op J14 2x 47
13 09:30
42 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-RANDELL
46 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HARGRAVES
Op J14 2x 47
14 09:32
44 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW- White
45 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-JOHN-3
Op J14 2x 48
15 09:35
39 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
43 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-COCKROFT
Op J14 2x 48
16 09:37
68 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NORRIS
69 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-ROBINS
Op J15 1x 49
17 09:40
66 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
67 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-KILBY
Op J15 1x 49
18 09:42
64 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-GILKS
65 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CHECKLEY
Op J15 1x 50
19 09:45
62 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-QUAN-BUCHANAN
63 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-FISHER
Op J15 1x 50
20 09:47
18 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 4x+ BRIXEY
19 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-NEWMAN
Op J15 4x+ 51
21 09:50
16 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DUFFY
17 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 4x+ COLLINGRIDGE
Op J15 4x+ 51
22 09:52
14 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS
15 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PAPWORTH
Op J15 4x+ 52
23 09:55
11 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-LARKIN
13 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 4x+ MULLIGAN
Op J15 4x+ 52
24 09:57
107 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BATH-2
108 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ATKINSON
Mx 2x Division 1 57
25 10:00
105 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BERRY
106 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPPARD
Mx 2x Division 1 58
26 10:02
103 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-LADKOWSKA
104 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FISH
Mx 2x Division 1 58
27 10:05
88 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MORRIS
89 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Shreeves1
W 1x 59
28 10:07
86 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SHARMA
87 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
W 1x 59
29 10:10
84 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-DOBSON
85 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Moore
W 1x 60
30 10:12
82 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-BEVAN
83 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
W 1x 60
31 10:15
110 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WRIGHT
111 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUNSELL
W 8+ 63
32 10:17
115 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-BECK
116 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3
W J13 4x+ 66
33 10:20
26 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HUNTER-TOD
27 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DUPONT
W J14 4x+ 67
34 10:22
24 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-MCCABE
25 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-TROW
W J14 4x+ 68
35 10:25
22 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVERFIELD
23 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-MARSHALL
W J14 4x+ 68
36 10:27
57 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-MONAGHAN-2
58 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-DAVIES
W J15 2x 69
37 10:30
51 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MILLS
56 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-KENNY
W J15 2x 69
38 10:32
54 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-COOKE-2
55 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HORVATH
W J15 2x 70
39 10:35
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
53 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-COLES
W J15 2x 70
40 10:37
74 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 1x WEAVER
75 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SHORROCK
W J16 1x 72
41 10:40 SF
94 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER-2
97 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Todd
Op 1x 76
42 10:42 SF
90 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-Oliver
92 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SMITH-2
Op 1x 76
43 10:45 SF
122 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-LOWTH
123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 2- 77
44 10:47 SF
120 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-CHIAPPE
121 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS
Op 2- 77
45 10:50 SF
101 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-JAMES
102 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
Op J13 2x 80
46 10:52 SF
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
100 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J13 2x 80
47 10:55 SF
42 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-RANDELL
48 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
Op J14 2x 81
48 10:57 SF
39 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
44 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW- White
Op J14 2x 81
49 11:00 SF
66 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
68 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-NORRIS
Op J15 1x 82
50 11:02 SF
63 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-FISHER
65 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CHECKLEY
Op J15 1x 82
51 11:05 SF
17 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 4x+ COLLINGRIDGE
19 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-NEWMAN
Op J15 4x+ 83
52 11:07 SF
13 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 4x+ MULLIGAN
14 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS
Op J15 4x+ 83
53 11:10 SF
59 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-REED-2
60 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON
Op J18 1x 84
54 11:12 SF
3 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ROBERTS
4 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Fraser
Op MasA/C 4+ 85
55 11:15 SF
1 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HYLAND
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE
Op MasA/C 4+ 85
56 11:17 SF
29 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HOLLIS
30 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON
Op MasD/E 2x 87
57 11:20 SF
107 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BATH-2
109 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SPARKS
Mx 2x Division 1 91
58 11:22 SF
104 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-FISH
106 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPPARD
Mx 2x Division 1 91
59 11:25 SF
87 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
89 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Shreeves1
W 1x 92
60 11:27 SF
83 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JACKSON
84 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-DOBSON
W 1x 92
61 11:30 SF
124 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WELLS
125 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHAW
W 4x- 93
62 11:32 SF
113 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-AUCKEN
114 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DIMENT
W 8+ 94
63 11:35 SF
110 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WRIGHT
112 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-RICHARDS
W 8+ 94
64 11:37 SF
127 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-JEN
128 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J13 1x 95
65 11:40 SF
118 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-MCGUINNESS
119 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS-2
W J13 4x+ 96
66 11:42 SF
116 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3
117 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
W J13 4x+ 96
67 11:45 SF
27 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-DUPONT
28 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HICKEY
W J14 4x+ 98
68 11:47 SF
22 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVERFIELD
25 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-TROW
W J14 4x+ 98
69 11:50 SF
51 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MILLS
58 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-DAVIES
W J15 2x 99
70 11:52 SF
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
55 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-HORVATH
W J15 2x 99
71 11:55 SF
77 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-GENDRON-2
78 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-GEORGE
W J16 1x 100
72 11:57 SF
74 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 1x WEAVER
76 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-FLEMONS
W J16 1x 100
73 12:00 SF
72 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-PURKESS
73 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-2
W J18 1x 101
74 12:02 SF
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
71 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-KOSOBUCKI
W J18 1x 101
75 12:05 SF
34 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_HICKS
35 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-COOPER
W MasB 2x 103
76 12:07 F
92 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SMITH-2
97 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Todd
Op 1x
77 12:10 F
121 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MILLS
123 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 2-
78 12:12 F
130 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-COATES
131 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-FARLEY
Op 4x-
79 12:15 F
132 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-COUPER
133 Hertford College Boat Club - Hertford College
Op 8+
80 12:17 F
100 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
102 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
Op J13 2x
81 12:20 F
39 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
48 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
Op J14 2x
82 12:22 F
65 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CHECKLEY
66 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
Op J15 1x
83 12:25 F
13 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 4x+ MULLIGAN
19 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-NEWMAN
Op J15 4x+
84 12:27 F
60 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON
61 Welbeck College Boat Club - WEC-WILKINSON
Op J18 1x
85 12:30 F
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE
4 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Fraser
Op MasA/C 4+
86 12:32 F
5 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DOWNEY
6 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-Lewis
Op MasC/E 4-
87 12:35 F
30 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HARRISON
31 Stourport Boat Club - STP-Haywood
Op MasD/E 2x
88 12:37 F
7 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BARWISE
8 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Brownie
Op MasD/F 4+
89 12:40 F
32 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE
33 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES-2
Op MasF/H 2x
90 12:42 F
9 Nottingham Rowing Club - NRC-CUTHBERT
10 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-JONES
Op MasG/H 4+
91 12:45 F
106 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHEPPARD
107 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BATH-2
Mx 2x Division 1
92 12:47 F
84 Northampton Rowing Club - NTN-DOBSON
89 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Shreeves1
W 1x
93 12:50 F
125 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SHAW
126 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GRIFFITHS
W 4x-
94 12:52 F
110 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-WRIGHT
114 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DIMENT
W 8+
95 12:55 F
128 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
129 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
W J13 1x
96 12:57 F
116 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-3
119 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS-2
W J13 4x+
97 13:00 F
79 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
80 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J14 1x
98 13:02 F
22 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SILVERFIELD
28 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HICKEY
W J14 4x+
99 13:05 F
50 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
58 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-DAVIES
W J15 2x
100 13:07 F
74 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 1x WEAVER
78 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-GEORGE
W J16 1x
101 13:10 F
70 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES
73 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON-2
W J18 1x
102 13:12 F
20 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MCDERMOTT
21 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FISHER
W J18 4x-
103 13:15 F
34 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_HICKS
36 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-Miles
W MasB 2x
104 13:17 F
37 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GROVE/ALLEN 2X
38 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-LONGBOTHAM
W MasC/D 2x
Division 2
Start19/05/2018 14:00
Interval02 mins, 30 sec
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
105 14:00
155 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HOLLOMAN
156 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x RANT
Op J15 2x 119
106 14:02
202 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BAILEY
203 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-OTWAY
W 4+ 130
107 14:05
213 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
214 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
W J13 2x 132
108 14:07
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-3
212 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-TROUP
W J13 2x 134
109 14:10
221 Hertford College Boat Club - Hertford College-2
222 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FREEMAN
Op 4+ 146
110 14:12
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 1x BRIXEY
194 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
Op J14 1x 147
111 14:15
191 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-REA
192 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J14 1x 148
112 14:17
189 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-BAILEY-WILLIAMS
190 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2
Op J14 1x 148
113 14:20
138 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW - Blue
139 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BOYLE
Op J14 4x+ 149
114 14:22
136 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Red
137 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J14 4x+ 150
115 14:25
134 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Yellow-2
135 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-COCKROFT-2
Op J14 4x+ 150
116 14:27
162 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-TIMLIN-2
163 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x MULLIGAN
Op J15 2x 151
117 14:30
160 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PAPWORTH-2
161 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-JOHN-2
Op J15 2x 151
118 14:32
158 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CHECKLEY-2
159 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x TAYLOR
Op J15 2x 152
119 14:35
156 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x RANT
157 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS-2
Op J15 2x 152
120 14:37
184 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-KILBY-2
185 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-COCKBURN
Op J16 1x 154
121 14:40
228 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-Edney
229 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-SMITH
Mx 2x Division 2 158
122 14:42
226 Ross Rowing Club - Jones
227 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SINGLETON
Mx 2x Division 2 159
123 14:45
238 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_Fallon
239 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCLAREN
W 2x 160
124 14:47
236 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-MOULDER
237 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Shreeves
W 2x 160
125 14:50
234 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-SCALWAY
235 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-FENEMORE
W 2x 161
126 14:52
232 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-WILSON
233 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_Hicks
W 2x 161
127 14:55
209 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
210 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SPOKAUSKAITE
W 4+ 162
128 14:57
207 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH
208 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-FINCH
W 4+ 162
129 15:00
205 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE
206 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-BATH-2-2
W 4+ 163
130 15:02
203 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-OTWAY
204 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BAUR
W 4+ 163
131 15:05
219 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-4
220 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-EVANS
W J13 2x 164
132 15:07
214 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
218 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
W J13 2x 164
133 15:10
216 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS
217 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
W J13 2x 165
134 15:12
211 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-3
215 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
W J13 2x 165
135 15:15
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
175 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Orange
W J14 2x 166
136 15:17
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
173 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-RICHARDS
W J14 2x 167
137 15:20
170 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HUNTER-TOD-2
171 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Yellow
W J14 2x 167
138 15:22
198 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
199 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-BLAKE HURWORTH
W J15 1x 168
139 15:25
196 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT
197 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-COOKE
W J15 1x 169
140 15:27
147 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-LEUNG
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY
W J15 4x+ 170
141 15:30
145 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SHORROCK-2
146 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-YORKE-BROOKS
W J15 4x+ 170
142 15:32
143 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MIFFLIN
144 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-MONAGHAN
W J15 4x+ 171
143 15:35
141 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-ELLIS-TAIT
142 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-THORP
W J15 4x+ 171
144 15:37 SF
240 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT-2
241 Welbeck College Boat Club - WEC-BETTERIDGE
Op 2x 174
145 15:40 SF
224 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-PEARSON
225 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DOWNEY-2
Op 4+ 175
146 15:42 SF
221 Hertford College Boat Club - Hertford College-2
223 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-STANFORD
Op 4+ 175
147 15:45 SF
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 1x BRIXEY
195 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-MOSS
Op J14 1x 177
148 15:47 SF
190 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE-2
192 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
Op J14 1x 177
149 15:50 SF
138 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW - Blue
140 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
Op J14 4x+ 178
150 15:52 SF
134 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-Yellow-2
137 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J14 4x+ 178
151 15:55 SF
160 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PAPWORTH-2
163 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x MULLIGAN
Op J15 2x 179
152 15:57 SF
157 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS-2
158 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-CHECKLEY-2
Op J15 2x 179
153 16:00 SF
187 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-REED
188 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PIZII
Op J16 1x 180
154 16:02 SF
184 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-KILBY-2
186 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW-2
Op J16 1x 180
155 16:05 SF
153 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x ASQUITH
154 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-DIXON-2
Op J18 2x 181
156 16:07 SF
151 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL
152 Royal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club - WRG-SPARKS-2
Op J18 2x 181
157 16:10 SF
181 Bedford Rowing Club - Bed-Banham-Hall
182 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES
Op MasF/G 1x 185
158 16:12 SF
228 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-Edney
231 Upton Rowing Club - UPT - Scrivener
Mx 2x Division 2 186
159 16:15 SF
226 Ross Rowing Club - Jones
230 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-Oliver-2
Mx 2x Division 2 186
160 16:17 SF
236 University of Worcester Rowing Club - WRU-MOULDER
238 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_Fallon
W 2x 188
161 16:20 SF
233 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_Hicks
235 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-FENEMORE
W 2x 188
162 16:22 SF
208 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-FINCH
209 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
W 4+ 189
163 16:25 SF
204 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BAUR
205 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE
W 4+ 189
164 16:27 SF
214 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
219 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-4
W J13 2x 191
165 16:30 SF
215 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
216 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS
W J13 2x 191
166 16:32 SF
174 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
176 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J14 2x 192
167 16:35 SF
170 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HUNTER-TOD-2
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J14 2x 192
168 16:37 SF
198 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
201 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
W J15 1x 193
169 16:40 SF
196 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT
200 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-KELLY-2
W J15 1x 193
170 16:42 SF
145 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SHORROCK-2
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY
W J15 4x+ 194
171 16:45 SF
142 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-THORP
144 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-MONAGHAN
W J15 4x+ 194
172 16:47 SF
166 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x EVANS
167 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON
W J17 2x 196
173 16:50 SF
164 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x WEAVER
165 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-SURMAN
W J17 2x 196
174 16:52 F
241 Welbeck College Boat Club - WEC-BETTERIDGE
242 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ROGERS
Op 2x
175 16:55 F
223 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-STANFORD
224 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-PEARSON
Op 4+
176 16:57 F
243 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON-2
244 Dragon School Boat Club - DRG-SMIT-2
Op J13 4x+
177 17:00 F
192 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-AINSLEY
193 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 1x BRIXEY
Op J14 1x
178 17:02 F
137 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
140 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
Op J14 4x+
179 17:05 F
157 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS-2
163 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x MULLIGAN
Op J15 2x
180 17:07 F
184 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-KILBY-2
187 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-REED
Op J16 1x
181 17:10 F
151 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-MITCHELL
153 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x ASQUITH
Op J18 2x
182 17:12 F
177 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-BAXTER
178 Henley Rowing Club - HEN-MIKOSKA-2
Op MasB/C 1x
183 17:15 F
179 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ENTHOVEN
180 Granta Boat Club - Piers Copham
Op MasD/E 1x
184 17:17 F
149 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SMART
150 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SYKES-2
Op MasE/G 2-
185 17:20 F
182 Bentham Boat Club - BNT-BATES
183 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MACMILLAN
Op MasF/G 1x
186 17:22 F
226 Ross Rowing Club - Jones
228 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-Edney
Mx 2x Division 2
187 17:25 F
245 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-CHIAPPE-2
246 Birmingham, University of, Boat Club - UBI-PADKIN
Mx 8+
188 17:27 F
233 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_Hicks
238 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR_Fallon
W 2x
189 17:30 F
204 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BAUR
209 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
W 4+
190 17:32 F
247 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-DIMENT-2
248 City of Oxford Rowing Club - COX-HOFMANN
W 4-
191 17:35 F
215 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-HUNT
219 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN-4
W J13 2x
192 17:37 F
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
176 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J14 2x
193 17:40 F
196 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT
198 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
W J15 1x
194 17:42 F
142 Kings School Worcester, The, Boat Club - KSW-THORP
145 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SHORROCK-2
W J15 4x+
195 17:45 F
168 Bedford Rowing Club - BED-GENDRON
169 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-GEORGE
W J16 2x
196 17:47 F
164 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC 2x WEAVER
167 Cheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club - CLC-NUTTON
W J17 2x