Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Age Restriction
Start28/07/2019 09:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 09:30
246 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CRAWSHAW
247 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
Op 1x 16
2 09:33
244 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
245 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-MOLE
Op 1x 17
3 09:36
242 Earith Sculling Centre - EAR-MORTON-2
243 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
Op 1x 17
4 09:39
254 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTSON
255 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
Op J13 1x 27
5 09:42
223 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE
224 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HESKIN
Op J14 1x 29
6 09:45
221 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
222 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J14 1x 31
7 09:48
219 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PAYTON
220 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN
Op J14 1x 31
8 09:51
261 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-MUNRO
262 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-EDWARDS
W 4+ 49
9 09:54
259 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-KOKUMO
260 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBINSON
W 4+ 50
10 09:57
237 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET
238 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
W J14 1x 54
11 10:00
233 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
234 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
W J15 1x 57
12 10:03
231 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
232 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON-3
W J15 1x 59
13 10:06
226 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-GLAZZARD
227 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FRYERS
W J16 1x 61
14 10:09
178 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON-2
179 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-GRIFFIN
W J16 2x 62
15 10:12
176 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-JOHNSON
177 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CHOLMONDELEY
W J16 2x 65
16 10:15 SF
247 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HARRISON
248 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD
Op 1x 70
17 10:18 SF
243 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
244 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
Op 1x 70
18 10:21
249 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
250 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON-2
Op 2x 20
19 10:24 SF
252 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-PILSBURY
253 Stourport Boat Club - STP-WHITE
Op 2x 72
20 10:27 SF
249 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-HUNTER
251 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER-2
Op 2x 72
21 10:30 SF
265 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-GUY
266 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY
Op 4+ 74
22 10:33 SF
268 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-PLUMMER
269 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
Op 4x- 75
23 10:36 SF
271 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BEECH-2
272 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-SOWERBUTTS
Op 8+ 127
24 10:39 F
125 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY
126 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-TAYLOR
W MasE 4+
25 10:42 SF
257 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY
258 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
Op J13 1x 78
26 10:45 F
291 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WHITING
292 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HAINES
W 2-
27 10:48 SF
255 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
256 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-JOHNSON
Op J13 1x 78
28 10:51 SF
274 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WARNER
275 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
Op J13 2x 79
29 10:54 SF
224 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HESKIN
225 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
Op J14 1x 80
30 10:57 F
119 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-HOLLAND-LLOYD
120 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BUTLER
Op MasG 4+
31 11:00 SF
220 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ALLEN
221 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
Op J14 1x 80
32 11:03 SF
217 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GENCHEV
218 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SNAPE
Op J15 1x 85
33 11:06 F
113 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MORRISS
114 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT-2
Op MasE 4x-
34 11:09 SF
215 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL
216 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEPPENSTALL
Op J15 1x 85
35 11:12 F
207 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-2
208 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER
Op J17 1x
36 11:15 SF
169 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
170 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS
Op J15 2x 86
37 11:18 SF
167 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HEARN
168 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
Op J15 2x 86
38 11:21 SF
211 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MUNN
212 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MORRISON
Op J16 1x
Band 1
89
39 11:24 SF
209 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
210 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3-2
Op J16 1x
Band 1
89
40 11:27 F
202 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PEACE
203 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HALL
W MasD 1x
41 11:30 SF
135 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM
136 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CLARKE
W J16 4x- 119
42 11:33 SF
164 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
165 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op J16 2x 90
43 11:36 SF
144 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD
145 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
Op MasD 2x 95
44 11:39 SF
142 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BUSHKES
143 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA Knott
Op MasD 2x 95
45 11:42 F
160 Wycliffe College Boat Club - WYC-TALBOT
161 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT
Mx MasE 2x
46 11:45 F
109 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS
110 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-TOWNSEND
Op MasD 4+
47 11:48 SF
198 Ross Rowing Club - ROS Jones
199 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-FOX
Op MasF 1x 97
48 11:51 SF
196 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
197 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BUTLER
Op MasF 1x 97
49 11:54 SF
262 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-EDWARDS
264 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
W 4+ 108
50 11:57 SF
260 Stourport Boat Club - STP-ROBINSON
263 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE
W 4+ 108
51 12:00 SF
182 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BUXTON
183 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-YARDLEY
W J15 2x 114
52 12:03 SF
280 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WOLFENDEN
281 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FIELD
W 4x- 109
53 12:06 SF
240 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
241 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GAMBLE
W J14 1x 111
54 12:09 SF
238 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
239 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-4
W J14 1x 111
55 12:12 SF
187 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MADATH
188 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
W J14 2x 112
56 12:15 F
162 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-OLIVER-2
163 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-AUBREY
Op J17 2x
57 12:18 SF
233 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
236 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-STOREY
W J15 1x 113
58 12:21 F
191 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-TARGETT
192 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-COLLINGRIDGE
Op MasD 1x
59 12:24 SF
232 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON-3
235 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
W J15 1x 113
60 12:27 SF
229 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-ROBBINS
230 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY-2
W J16 1x 116
61 12:30 SF
227 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FRYERS
228 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-GRELAK
W J16 1x 116
62 12:33 SF
178 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON-2
181 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
W J16 2x 117
63 12:36 F
140 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-2
141 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-EDMONDS
Op MasD 2-
64 12:39 F
117 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-HAZLEDINE
118 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
Op MasF 4x-
65 12:42 SF
177 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-CHOLMONDELEY
180 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM-2
W J16 2x 117
66 12:45 SF
173 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ROSE
174 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-3
W J18 2x 94
67 12:48 SF
204 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HANCOCK LASHLEY
205 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WOOLLEY
W MasE 1x 105
68 12:51 F
121 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE
122 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-ALCOCK
W MasD 4+
69 12:54 F
111 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HEYGATE
112 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-MACDONALD
Op MasD 4-
70 12:57 F
243 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
248 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CLIFFORD
Op 1x
71 13:00 F
283 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-SCHOLES
284 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 2-
72 13:03 F
251 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER-2
252 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-PILSBURY
Op 2x
73 13:06 F
131 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KIRK-2
132 Birmingham Rowing Club - BIR-HOLMES
Op J15 4x+
74 13:09 F
266 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-KIRKHAM PARRY
267 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MATTHEWS
Op 4+
75 13:12 F
269 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-TIMLIN
270 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 4x-
76 13:15 SF
193 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - Frost
194 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR-2
Op MasE 1x 96
77 13:18 F
285 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-HALL
286 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WARNER-2
Op J12 1x
78 13:21 F
255 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BARNETT
258 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WOODFIN
Op J13 1x
79 13:24 F
275 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-MCNALLY
276 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-JOHNSON-2
Op J13 2x
80 13:27 F
221 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY-2
225 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY-2
Op J14 1x
81 13:30 SF
185 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN-2
186 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN
W J14 2x 112
82 13:33 F
171 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LYNAS
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
Op J14 2x
83 13:36 F
101 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PARKER
102 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS-2
Op MasE 8+
84 13:39 F
115 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN-3
116 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-COOPER
Op MasF 4+
85 13:42 F
215 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-LEVELL
217 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-GENCHEV
Op J15 1x
86 13:45 F
168 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
170 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS
Op J15 2x
87 13:48 F
293 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HENRY
294 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-SMITH
W 2x
88 13:51 F
213 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-NOLAN
214 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
Op J16 1x
Band 2
89 13:54 F
209 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-COLMEY
212 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MORRISON
Op J16 1x
Band 1
90 13:57 F
164 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
166 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GLOVER
Op J16 2x
91 14:00 F
129 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2
130 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-PUNN-3
Op J17 4x-
92 14:03 F
189 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
190 Earith Sculling Centre - EAR-MORTON
Op MasA 1x
93 14:06 F
107 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-MAKER
108 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD-3
Op MasC 4x-
94 14:09 F
173 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-ROSE
175 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM
W J18 2x
95 14:12 F
143 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - BOA Knott
144 Stourport Boat Club - STP-HAYWOOD
Op MasD 2x
96 14:15 F
193 Bradford on Avon Rowing Club - Frost
195 Wycliffe College Boat Club - Tone
Op MasE 1x
97 14:18 F
196 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
198 Ross Rowing Club - ROS Jones
Op MasF 1x
98 14:21 F
146 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HALE
147 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-BUTLER
Op MasF 2-
99 14:24 F
148 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-GRANT-2
149 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SUMMERS
Op MasF 2x
100 14:27 F
156 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WildN
157 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI - Grove
W MasE 2x
101 14:30 SF
277 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
278 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-HUDSON
Mx 8+ 120
102 14:33 F
150 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-WARNETT
151 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-SIMON
Op MasG 2x
103 14:36 F
200 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GIBBONS
201 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-O'FARRELL
Op MasH 1x
104 14:39 F
287 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
288 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON
Mx 4x-
105 14:42 F
205 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-WOOLLEY
206 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-GUNN
W MasE 1x
106 14:45 F
127 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-PRIOR-2
128 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-MONETHER
Mx MasE 4+
107 14:48 F
289 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-GRAND
290 Burton Leander Rowing Club - BUL-BORTON
W 1x
108 14:51 F
263 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-CARLYLE
262 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-EDWARDS
W 4+
109 14:54 F
281 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FIELD
282 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-OWENS
W 4x-
110 14:57 F
295 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-CAPETTI
296 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-BIRCH
W 8+
111 15:00 F
238 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN
240 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HOWE
W J14 1x
112 15:03 F
185 Stourport Boat Club - STP-COHEN-2
188 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WARNER
W J14 2x
113 15:06 F
232 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-BENTON-3
233 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
W J15 1x
114 15:09 F
182 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-BUXTON
184 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DAVIS
W J15 2x
115 15:12 F
138 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WHITELEY
139 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
W J15 4x+
116 15:15 F
227 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-FRYERS
230 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BRADLEY-2
W J16 1x
117 15:18 F
180 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM-2
178 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON-2
W J16 2x
118 15:21 F
103 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-LEWIS-3
104 Derby Rowing Club - DBY-HOLLIS
Op MasG 8+
119 15:24 F
135 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAM
137 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WORTON-BOUGHEN
W J16 4x-
120 15:27 F
277 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
279 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-Angier
Mx 8+
121 15:30 F
133 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN-2
134 Trent Rowing Club - TRT-WYCHERLEY
W J18 4x-
122 15:33 F
152 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY
153 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PREEDY
W MasC 2x
123 15:36 F
105 Ironbridge Rowing Club - IRO-ATTREE
106 Loughborough Boat Club - LBR-QUINTON
W MasC 8+
124 15:39 F
154 Derwent Rowing Club - DEW-COPE
155 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-MARTYN SMITH
W MasD 2-
125 15:42 F
158 Bewdley Rowing Club - BEW-JACKSON
159 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-FIRMIN
Mx MasC 2x
126 15:45 F
123 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY-2
124 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL-2
W MasD 4x+
127 15:48 F
271 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BEECH-2
273 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - MIN-MATTHEWS-2
Op 8+