Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Division 1
Start21/09/2019 09:30
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 09:30
4 Derwent Rowing Club - GREEN
5 Warwick Boat Club - BEARD
Op J15 2x 12
2 09:34
41 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - NOYES
42 Evesham Rowing Club - EMPSON
W J14 1x 18
3 09:38
39 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HODGSON
40 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
W J14 1x 19
4 09:42 SF
44 Stourport Boat Club - DAVIS
45 Evesham Rowing Club - REPTON
Op J13 4x+ 25
5 09:46
37 Derwent Rowing Club - MUSUNURU
38 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - STOBART
W J14 1x 19
6 09:50
32 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HODGSON
33 A.B. Severn Boat Club - EGAN
W J16 1x 22
7 09:54
11 A.B. Severn Boat Club - PLISSON
12 Evesham Rowing Club - PARKIN
W J18 2x 23
8 10:02
9 A.B. Severn Boat Club - DERBYSHIRE
10 Evesham Rowing Club - REYNOLDS
W J18 2x 24
9 10:06 SF
30 Evesham Rowing Club - WOODFIN
31 Hereford Rowing Club - MC SHERRY
Op J14 1x 26
10 10:10 SF
28 Evesham Rowing Club - HUDDLESTON
29 Derwent Rowing Club - SMITH-BEARD
Op J14 1x 26
11 10:14 SF
7 Hereford Rowing Club - LYNAS
8 Evesham Rowing Club - HONOR
Op J15 2x 27
12 10:18 SF
4 Derwent Rowing Club - GREEN
6 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WILCOCK
Op J15 2x 27
13 10:22 SF
22 Evesham Rowing Club - WATKINS
23 Warwick Boat Club - BLACK
Op J16 1x
Band 2
28
14 10:26 SF
20 Derwent Rowing Club - ALLEN
21 Evesham Rowing Club - PARR
Op J16 1x
Band 2
28
15 10:30 SF
26 Hereford Rowing Club - DUTSON-SMITH
27 A.B. Severn Boat Club - TEAGUE
Op J16 1x
Band 1
29
16 10:34 SF
24 Evesham Rowing Club - MCCLENAHAN
25 Hereford Rowing Club - GITTINS
Op J16 1x
Band 1
29
17 10:38 SF
1 King Edward VI School Boat Club - DALRYMPLE-BAKER
2 Evesham Rowing Club - FERRIS
Op J18 2x 30
18 10:42 SF
42 Evesham Rowing Club - EMPSON
43 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HILL
W J14 1x 31
19 10:46 SF
37 Derwent Rowing Club - MUSUNURU
40 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
W J14 1x 31
20 10:50 SF
15 Hereford Rowing Club - WEAVER
16 A.B. Severn Boat Club - MAUGHFLING
W J15 2x
Band 2
33
21 10:54 SF
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - EDWARDS
36 Evesham Rowing Club - WESTON
W J16 1x 34
22 10:58 SF
33 A.B. Severn Boat Club - EGAN
34 Evesham Rowing Club - EVANS
W J16 1x 34
23 11:02 SF
12 Evesham Rowing Club - PARKIN
14 Evesham Rowing Club - HAM
W J18 2x 35
24 11:06 SF
9 A.B. Severn Boat Club - DERBYSHIRE
13 Derwent Rowing Club - BURROWS
W J18 2x 35
25 11:15 F
46 Stourport Boat Club - DORRELL
Op J13 4x+
26 11:19 F
28 Evesham Rowing Club - HUDDLESTON
30 Evesham Rowing Club - WOODFIN
Op J14 1x
27 11:23 F
6 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WILCOCK
7 Hereford Rowing Club - LYNAS
Op J15 2x
28 11:27 F
20 Derwent Rowing Club - ALLEN
23 Warwick Boat Club - BLACK
Op J16 1x
Band 2
29 11:31 F
24 Evesham Rowing Club - MCCLENAHAN
26 Hereford Rowing Club - DUTSON-SMITH
Op J16 1x
Band 1
30 11:35 F
1 King Edward VI School Boat Club - DALRYMPLE-BAKER
3 Evesham Rowing Club - OLIVER
Op J18 2x
31 11:39 F
40 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
42 Evesham Rowing Club - EMPSON
W J14 1x
32 11:43 F
18 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HOLMES
19 A.B. Severn Boat Club - LYNCH
W J15 2x
Band 1
33 11:47 F
15 Hereford Rowing Club - WEAVER
17 A.B. Severn Boat Club - EDWARDS
W J15 2x
Band 2
34 11:51 F
34 Evesham Rowing Club - EVANS
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - EDWARDS
W J16 1x
35 11:55 F
9 A.B. Severn Boat Club - DERBYSHIRE
12 Evesham Rowing Club - PARKIN
W J18 2x
Division 2
Start21/09/2019 12:10
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
36 12:10
70 Derwent Rowing Club - WRIGHT
71 Hereford Rowing Club - MACKLIN
Op J15 1x 45
37 12:14
68 Evesham Rowing Club - BOLAM
69 Hereford Rowing Club - LYNAS
Op J15 1x 45
38 12:18
66 Warwick Boat Club - BURNS
67 Hereford Rowing Club - CADWALLADER
Op J15 1x 46
39 12:22
64 Evesham Rowing Club - HONOR
65 Derwent Rowing Club - SMITH-BEARD
Op J15 1x 46
40 12:26
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - CLARKE
57 Warwick Boat Club - WESTMORE
Op J16 2x 48
41 12:30
74 Hereford Rowing Club - WARNER
75 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WATTS
W J15 1x 50
42 12:34
72 Derwent Rowing Club - SHAKESPEARE
73 A.B. Severn Boat Club - JEN
W J15 1x 51
43 12:44 SF
80 Evesham Rowing Club - WARREN
81 Stourport Boat Club - WILLIAMS
Op J13 2x 53
44 12:48 SF
78 Derwent Rowing Club - HALL
79 Stourport Boat Club - BUTCHER
Op J13 2x 53
45 12:52 SF
69 Hereford Rowing Club - LYNAS
70 Derwent Rowing Club - WRIGHT
Op J15 1x 54
46 12:56 SF
65 Derwent Rowing Club - SMITH-BEARD
66 Warwick Boat Club - BURNS
Op J15 1x 54
47 13:00 SF
59 Evesham Rowing Club - MCCLENAHAN
60 Hereford Rowing Club - WYNTER
Op J16 2x 55
48 13:04 SF
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - CLARKE
58 A.B. Severn Boat Club - TEAGUE
Op J16 2x 55
49 13:08 SF
47 Hereford Rowing Club - FRASER
48 Evesham Rowing Club - HILL
Op J18 4x- 56
50 13:12 SF
75 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - WATTS
77 A.B. Severn Boat Club - BECK
W J15 1x 58
51 13:16 SF
72 Derwent Rowing Club - SHAKESPEARE
76 Hereford Rowing Club - WEAVER
W J15 1x 58
52 13:20 SF
61 Evesham Rowing Club - WESTON
62 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ARNOLD
W J16 2x 59
53 13:30 F
78 Derwent Rowing Club - HALL
80 Evesham Rowing Club - WARREN
Op J13 2x
54 13:34 F
66 Warwick Boat Club - BURNS
70 Derwent Rowing Club - WRIGHT
Op J15 1x
55 13:38 F
56 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - CLARKE
60 Hereford Rowing Club - WYNTER
Op J16 2x
56 13:42 F
47 Hereford Rowing Club - FRASER
49 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ELLIOTT
Op J18 4x-
57 13:46 F
54 Stourport Boat Club - WILKINSON
55 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - STOBART
W J14 4x+
58 13:50 F
76 Hereford Rowing Club - WEAVER
77 A.B. Severn Boat Club - BECK
W J15 1x
59 13:54 F
62 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ARNOLD
63 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - USSELMANN
W J16 2x
60 13:58 F
52 A.B. Severn Boat Club - DERBYSHIRE
53 Evesham Rowing Club - ROBBINS
W J17 4x-
61 14:02 F
50 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GILL-SWIFT
51 Evesham Rowing Club - HAM
W J18 4x-
Division 3
Start21/09/2019 14:03
Interval04 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
62 14:03
95 Derwent Rowing Club - GLEDHILL
96 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HODSON
Op J18 1x
Band 1
67
63 14:16 SF
109 Derwent Rowing Club - HALL
110 Evesham Rowing Club - HESLINGTON
Op J13 1x 73
64 14:20 SF
107 Derwent Rowing Club - BROWNE
108 Evesham Rowing Club - REPTON
Op J13 1x 73
65 14:24 SF
100 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-NOLAN
101 Warwick Boat Club - FROUD
Op J18 1x
Band 2
76
66 14:28 SF
98 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ELLIOTT
99 Evesham Rowing Club - HILL
Op J18 1x
Band 1
77
67 14:32 SF
95 Derwent Rowing Club - GLEDHILL
97 Evesham Rowing Club - OLIVER
Op J18 1x
Band 1
77
68 14:36 SF
92 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HALL
93 Stourport Boat Club - ASTON
W J14 2x 78
69 14:40 SF
87 A.B. Severn Boat Club - EDWARDS
88 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
W J15 4x+ 79
70 14:44 SF
105 Derwent Rowing Club - ROWBOTTOM
106 Evesham Rowing Club - REYNOLDS
W J18 1x 80
71 14:48 SF
103 Bridgnorth Rowing Club - BRI-GLAZZARD
104 Evesham Rowing Club - BRADLEY
W J18 1x 80
72 14:52 SF
84 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - JAMES
85 A.B. Severn Boat Club - MC DERMOTT
W J18 4+ 81
73 15:02 F
108 Evesham Rowing Club - REPTON
109 Derwent Rowing Club - HALL
Op J13 1x
74 15:06 F
90 Evesham Rowing Club - WOODFIN
91 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BEASON
Op J14 2x
75 15:10 F
82 Derwent Rowing Club - SMITH-BEARD
83 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - HOWELLS
Op J15 4x+
76 15:14 F
101 Warwick Boat Club - FROUD
102 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
Op J18 1x
Band 2
77 15:18 F
95 Derwent Rowing Club - GLEDHILL
98 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ELLIOTT
Op J18 1x
Band 1
78 15:22 F
94 Stourport Boat Club - SMITH
W J14 2x
79 15:26 F
88 Evesham Rowing Club - SAUNDERS
89 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - GRIFFITHS
W J15 4x+
80 15:30 F
104 Evesham Rowing Club - BRADLEY
105 Derwent Rowing Club - ROWBOTTOM
W J18 1x
81 15:34 F
84 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - JAMES
86 Evesham Rowing Club - ROBBINS
W J18 4+