Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start09/07/2022 09:00
Interval04 mins
First StationWeir Side
Second StationClub Side
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
26 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-2X
27 Cardiff Metropolitan University Rowing Club - CDM-HUGHES
Op 2x 18
2 09:04
21 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-WHITEHEAD
22 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAWKINS-2
W J14 1x 20
3 09:08
3 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-HIGGINBOTTOM
4 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BAKER
W J14 4x+ 21
4 09:12
1 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON
2 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BERGLUND
W J14 4x+ 22
5 09:16
35 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-BORTON
36 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-LUCACI
W 2x 23
6 09:20
33 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
34 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SARGEANT
W 2x 24
7 09:24
31 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-THORNTON
32 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD
W 2x 24
8 09:28
42 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-W1
43 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WILSON
W 4+ 25
9 09:32
40 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-FLETCHER
41 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE
W 4+ 26
10 09:36 SF
19 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FOGARTY BOYCE
20 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-COWTON
Op J15 1x 29
11 09:40 SF
17 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
18 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN-2
Op J15 1x 29
12 09:44 SF
11 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES-2
12 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-2
Op J18 2x 30
13 09:48 SF
9 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS
10 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KNIGHT
Op J18 2x 30
14 09:52 SF
15 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TANGUAY
16 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK-2
W J15 2x 31
15 09:56 SF
13 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
14 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WHELAN
W J15 2x 31
16 10:00
38 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MILLS
39 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BAILEY
W 4+ 26
17 10:04 SF
29 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
30 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-AL-NASHEE
Op 2x 32
18 10:08 SF
26 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-2X
28 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-M1
Op 2x 32
19 10:22 SF
24 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COSTAGLIOLA
25 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES-3
W J14 1x 33
20 10:26 SF
21 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-WHITEHEAD
23 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WEIR-2
W J14 1x 33
21 10:30 SF
4 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BAKER
6 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BOWMAN
W J14 4x+ 34
22 10:34 SF
1 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON
5 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-DUNN
W J14 4x+ 34
23 10:38 SF
36 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-LUCACI
37 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WEAVER
W 2x 35
24 10:42 SF
32 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD
33 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
W 2x 35
25 10:46 SF
42 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-W1
44 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-JONES
W 4+ 36
26 10:50 SF
39 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BAILEY
41 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE
W 4+ 36
27 10:54 F
45 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-M1
46 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SHAW
Op 4+
28 10:58 F
7 Upton Rowing Club - BIRD (D)
8 Llandaff Rowing Club - Rowden (E)
W MasD/E 2x
29 11:02 F
17 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-REPTON
20 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-COWTON
Op J15 1x
30 11:06 F
10 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KNIGHT
11 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES-2
Op J18 2x
31 11:10 F
13 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-THORPE-WILLIAMS
16 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK-2
W J15 2x
32 11:14 F
28 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-M1
30 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-AL-NASHEE
Op 2x
33 11:18 F
21 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-WHITEHEAD
24 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-COSTAGLIOLA
W J14 1x
34 11:22 F
1 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-JOHNSON
4 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BAKER
W J14 4x+
35 11:26 F
33 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
37 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-WEAVER
W 2x
36 11:30 F
39 Monmouth School For Girls RC - HAB-BAILEY
42 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-W1
W 4+
Afternoon Division
Start09/07/2022 12:30
Interval04 mins
First StationWeir Side
Second StationClub Side
Race Crews Event
37 12:30
90 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-DAWSON
91 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
Op 1x 44
38 12:34
88 Cardiff Metropolitan University Rowing Club - CDM-MILLHAM - ELLAWAY-2
89 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DUNN
Op 1x 45
39 12:38
86 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-WALLACE-3
87 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BANIYA
Op 1x 46
40 12:42
84 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-CROOKS
85 Cardiff University Rowing Club - CFU-HUGHES-2
Op 1x 47
41 12:46 SF
49 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-GREEN
50 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BULL
Op J14 4x+ 69
42 12:50 SF
67 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - HOWIE (F)
68 Llandaff Rowing Club - LEWIS (E)
Op MasE/F 1x 71
43 12:54 SF
70 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WATKINS
71 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES
Op J18 1x 70
44 12:58
91 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - BLATCHER
95 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN
Op 1x 58
45 13:02
89 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DUNN
94 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-THOMAS
Op 1x 58
46 13:06
87 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BANIYA
93 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HART
Op 1x 59
47 13:10
84 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-CROOKS
92 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-FOXTON
Op 1x 59
48 13:14 SF
54 Gloucester Rowing Club - MADDINSON (D)
55 Llandaff Rowing Club - Hoddell (F)
Mx MasD/F 2x 72
49 13:18 SF
77 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-ROGERS
78 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-ANDERSON
W J18 1x 73
50 13:22 SF
59 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
60 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-KEOWN-BOYD
Op J15 2x 74
51 13:26 SF
57 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAVILL
58 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
Op J15 2x 74
52 13:30 SF
75 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-LAMPARD-2
76 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON-2
Op J17 1x 76
53 13:34 SF
73 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-OSBORNE
74 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS-3
Op J17 1x 76
54 13:38 SF
98 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON-2
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MORRIS
W 1x 77
55 13:42 SF
96 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-BELL-2
97 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-WHITE
W 1x 77
56 13:46 SF
102 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-ARISTIZÁBAL
103 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE-2
W 8+ 78
57 13:50 SF
100 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-HAMILTON
101 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TAYLOR
W 8+ 78
58 13:54 SF
89 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DUNN
95 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-JENDEN
Op 1x 79
59 13:58 SF
92 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-FOXTON
93 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HART
Op 1x 79
60 14:12 F
104 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SAUNDERS
105 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-M1
Op 2-
61 14:16 F
106 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ENGLAND
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-ELLIOTT
Op 8+
62 14:20 F
61 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-READ
62 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-ALI
Op J14 2x
63 14:24 F
65 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-EVANS
66 Upton Rowing Club - Rodeny
Op MasC 1x
64 14:28 F
108 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-Miles
109 University College (Oxford) Boat Club - UCO-W1
W 4x-
65 14:32 F
63 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WEIR
64 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAWKINS
W J14 2x
66 14:36 F
82 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-MCLEAN
83 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GARDNER
W J15 1x
67 14:40 F
52 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-COOK
53 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-ADDAMS
W J15 4x+
68 14:44 F
47 Upton Rowing Club - Dizzards (D)
48 Minerva Bath Rowing Club - RICHARDS (E)
W MasD/E 4x-
69 14:48 F
50 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-BULL
51 Monmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club - MOC-LLOYD
Op J14 4x+
70 14:52 F
71 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-COATES
72 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-PAGE
Op J18 1x
71 14:56 F
68 Llandaff Rowing Club - LEWIS (E)
69 Ross Rowing Club - HAWKES (F)
Op MasE/F 1x
72 15:00 F
55 Llandaff Rowing Club - Hoddell (F)
56 Llandaff Rowing Club - Rowden (D)
Mx MasD/F 2x
73 15:04 F
78 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-ANDERSON
79 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-HARRINGTON
W J18 1x
74 15:08 F
58 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-JONES
59 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-WARREN
Op J15 2x
75 15:12 F
80 Hartpury University & College Boat Club - HPY-SHEPPARD-2
81 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-EMPSON
W J17 1x
76 15:16 F
74 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-FERRIS-3
76 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HUDDLESTON-2
Op J17 1x
77 15:20 F
97 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-WHITE
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MORRIS
W 1x
78 15:24 F
101 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-TAYLOR
103 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE-2
W 8+
79 15:28 F
92 Carmarthen Rowing Club, Wales - CRM-FOXTON
89 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DUNN
Op 1x