Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Default Division
Start22/07/2017 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationLane A
Second StationLane B
Race Crews Event
1 08:30
28 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Proven
29 Minerva Bath - MIN-Matthews
IM3.4+ 5
2 08:33
26 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Robinson
27 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
IM3.4+ 6
3 08:36
24 Hereford RC - HER-Williams
25 Linacre - LIN-Summer-2017
IM3.4+ 7
4 08:39
33 Bewdley RC - BEW-proctor
34 A B Severn - ABV-Coates
IM3.4+ 30
5 08:42
29 Minerva Bath - MIN-Matthews
32 City of Oxford - Podgorski
IM3.4+ 30
6 08:45
27 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
31 Ironbridge - IRO-Cleobury
IM3.4+ 31
7 08:48
25 Linacre - LIN-Summer-2017
30 Bewdley RC - BEW-Kowalski
IM3.4+ 31
8 08:51
166 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Adams
167 Birmingham RC - BIR-Wade
J13A.1x 34
9 08:54
171 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Basil
172 Birmingham RC - BIR-Chapman
J14A.1x 36
10 08:57
178 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Pearce
179 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
J15A.1x 38
11 09:00
176 Stourport BC - STP-McNally
177 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J15A.1x 39
12 09:03
51 Avon County - AVN-Roach
52 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Wallis
MasD.4+ 49
13 09:06
58 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
59 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasE.4+ 54
14 09:09
56 Avon County - AVN-Friend
57 Monmouth RC - MON-Palmer
MasE.4+ 55
15 09:12
182 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Watters
183 Northwich RC - NOW-Campbell
W.J14A.4x+ 73
16 09:15
189 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wilson
190 Birmingham RC - BIR-Swann
W.J15A.1x 74
17 09:18
187 Leicester RC - LER-Henry
188 Stourport BC - STP-Luxton
W.J15A.1x 75
18 09:21
195 Stourport BC - STP-Butcher
196 Avon County - AVN-King
W.J15A.2x 76
19 09:24
193 Leicester RC - LER-Henry
194 Northwich RC - NOW-Dunnett
W.J15A.2x 77
20 09:27
94 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Reid
95 Bewdley RC - BEW-Hugo/Main
W.NOV.2x 85
21 09:30 SF
134 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
135 A B Severn - ABV-Astbury
ELI.1x 86
22 09:33 SF
132 Agecroft - AGE-Gallie
133 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
ELI.1x 86
23 09:36 SF
78 Bewdley RC - BEW-Martyn Smith 2-
79 Worcester RC - WRR/STP-Purcell
ELI.2- 87
24 09:39 SF
83 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Wallis
84 Trafford RC - TRF-Sexton
IM2.2x 91
25 09:42 SF
22 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
23 Worcester RC - WRR-Hyland
IM2.4+ 92
26 09:45 SF
20 Hereford RC - HER-Weaver
21 City of Oxford - COX-Briggs
IM2.4+ 92
27 09:48 SF
136 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hardy
137 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
IM3.1x 94
28 09:51 SF
88 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
89 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Sheel
IM3.2x 95
29 09:54 SF
86 Stourport BC - STP-Gould
87 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
IM3.2x 95
30 09:57 SF
29 Minerva Bath - MIN-Matthews
34 A B Severn - ABV-Coates
IM3.4+ 96
31 10:00 SF
25 Linacre - LIN-Summer-2017
27 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
IM3.4+ 96
32 10:03 SF
3 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
4 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
IM3.8+ 97
33 10:06 SF
169 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Gascoyne
170 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x 98
34 10:09 SF
167 Birmingham RC - BIR-Wade
168 Avon County - AVN-Hall-Haines
J13A.1x 98
35 10:12 SF
174 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
175 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
J14A.1x 99
36 10:15 SF
171 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Basil
173 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
J14A.1x 99
37 10:18 SF
199 Stourport BC - STP-Polley
200 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Adam
J14A.2x 100
38 10:21 SF
179 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
181 Birmingham RC - BIR-Gray
J15A.1x 102
39 10:24 SF
177 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
180 Northwich RC - NOW-Wilne
J15A.1x 102
40 10:27 SF
204 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
205 Avon County - AVN-Vaudin
J15A.2x 103
41 10:30 SF
202 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Taylor
203 Northwich RC - NOW-Brogan
J15A.2x 103
42 10:33 SF
206 Avon County - AVN-Gunning
207 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J16A.1x 104
43 10:36 SF
209 A B Severn - ABV-Coates
210 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
J18A.4x- 106
44 10:39 SF
148 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
149 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
MasA.1x 107
45 10:42 SF
151 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hardy
152 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
MasC.1x 108
46 10:45 SF
110 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
111 Derwent - DEW-Grant
MasD.2x 111
47 10:48 SF
108 Worcester RC - WRR-O Loghlin
109 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
MasD.2x 111
48 10:51 SF
54 Hereford RC - HER-Moore
55 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasD.4+ 112
49 10:54 SF
52 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Wallis
53 Stourport BC - STP-Preece
MasD.4+ 112
50 10:57 SF
156 Worcester RC - WRR-Unwin
157 Wycliffe Coll - Tone
MasE.1x 113
51 11:00 SF
154 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Straw
155 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
MasE.1x 113
52 11:03 SF
114 Monmouth RC - MON-Bezani
115 Ross RC - ROS-Watling
MasE.2- 114
53 11:06 SF
112 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
113 Avon County - AVN-Thornton
MasE.2- 114
54 11:09 SF
59 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
61 Royal Chester - RCH-McGarva
MasE.4+ 115
55 11:12 SF
56 Avon County - AVN-Friend
60 Nottingham RC - NRC-Stasiuk
MasE.4+ 115
56 11:15 SF
62 Bewdley RC - Bewdley Clay
63 Royal Chester - RCH/GRO
MasE.4x- 116
57 11:18 SF
14 Nottingham RC - Nottingham Composite
15 Royal Chester - RCH-Hinnigan
MasE.8+ 117
58 11:21 SF
12 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
13 Monmouth RC - MON-Llewellyn
MasE.8+ 117
59 11:24 SF
118 Bewdley RC - BEW-Warnett
119 Stourport BC - STp-Lloyd
MasG.2x 121
60 11:27 SF
67 Stourport BC - STP-Purcell
68 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Bennett
MasG.4+ 122
61 11:30 SF
65 Monmouth RC - MON-Llewellyn
66 Royal Chester - RCH/GRO
MasG.4+ 122
62 11:33 SF
101 Birmingham RC - BIR-Stratton
102 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
Mx.IM3.2x 125
63 11:36 SF
129 Derwent - DEW-Grant
130 Bewdley RC - BEW-Morriss/Grove
Mx.MasE.2x 129
64 11:39 SF
139 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Mitchell
140 Christchurch RC - CHR-Havins-Caddick
NOV.1x 131
65 11:42 SF
37 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Fehl
38 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hanmer
NOV.4+ 133
66 11:45 SF
35 Linacre - LIN-Hubner
36 City of Oxford - COX-Carter
NOV.4+ 133
67 11:48 SF
43 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Carey
44 Bewdley RC - BEW-Peckham
W.IM3.4+ 138
68 11:51 SF
41 Stourport BC - STP-Rogers
42 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Cree
W.IM3.4+ 138
69 11:54 SF
212 A B Severn - ABV-Jones
213 Avon County - AVN-King
W.J14A.1x 141
70 11:57 SF
217 Northwich RC - NOW-Church
218 A B Severn - ABV-Courtney
W.J14A.2x 142
71 12:00 SF
215 Stourport BC - STP-Murphy
216 Avon County - AVN-Davis
W.J14A.2x 142
72 12:03 SF
185 Birmingham RC - BIR-Fisher
186 A B Severn - ABV-Ellis
W.J14A.4x+ 143
73 12:06 SF
183 Northwich RC - NOW-Campbell
184 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14A.4x+ 143
74 12:09 SF
189 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wilson
192 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Willoughby
W.J15A.1x 144
75 12:12 SF
187 Leicester RC - LER-Henry
191 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-May
W.J15A.1x 144
76 12:15 SF
195 Stourport BC - STP-Butcher
198 Northwich RC - NOW-Campbell
W.J15A.2x 145
77 12:18 SF
193 Leicester RC - LER-Henry
197 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Repila Smith
W.J15A.2x 145
78 12:21 SF
219 Northwich RC - NOW-Coppock
220 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Watters
W.J15A.4x+ 146
79 12:24 SF
222 Stourport BC - STP-Tunley
223 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
W.J16A.2x 147
80 12:27 SF
225 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
226 Avon County - AVN-King
W.J18A.1x 148
81 12:30 SF
75 Minerva Bath - MIN-Sewell
76 Bewdley RC - Bewdley/Birmingham/Upton
W.MasD.4+ 158
82 12:33 SF
146 Birmingham RC - BIR-Clason
147 Nott m & Union - NUN-Moore
W.NOV.1x 159
83 12:36 SF
144 Northwich RC - NOW-Preston
145 Birmingham RC - BIR-Simmons
W.NOV.1x 159
84 12:39 SF
97 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Herbert
98 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Woolley
W.NOV.2x 160
85 12:42 SF
95 Bewdley RC - BEW-Hugo/Main
96 Stratford-upon-Avon BC - SUA-Woolley
W.NOV.2x 160
86 12:45 F
132 Agecroft - AGE-Gallie
134 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
ELI.1x
87 12:48 F
78 Bewdley RC - BEW-Martyn Smith 2-
80 Warwick BC - WAR-Tonkin
ELI.2-
88 12:51 F
81 Agecroft - AGE-Jepson
82 Bewdley RC - BEW-Watson
IM1.2x
89 12:54 F
16 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Kett
17 Warwick BC - WAR TONKIN
IM1.4+
90 12:57 F
18 Stourport BC - STP-Taylor
19 Agecroft - AGE-Jepson
IM1.4x-
91 14:00 F
83 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Wallis
85 Worcester RC - WRR/WRU-Pettifer
IM2.2x
92 14:03 F
21 City of Oxford - COX-Briggs
22 Trafford RC - TRF-Barton
IM2.4+
93 14:06 F
1 City of Oxford - COX-Briggs
2 Bewdley RC - BEW-Jackson
IM2.8+
94 14:09 F
136 Minerva Bath - MIN-Hardy
138 City of Oxford - COX-Bennett
IM3.1x
95 14:12 F
87 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
88 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Marlow
IM3.2x
96 14:15 F
25 Linacre - LIN-Summer-2017
29 Minerva Bath - MIN-Matthews
IM3.4+
97 14:18 F
3 Minerva Bath - MIN-Connell
5 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hanmer
IM3.8+
98 14:21 F
167 Birmingham RC - BIR-Wade
170 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
J13A.1x
99 14:24 F
173 Stourport BC - STP-Palmer
175 Birmingham RC - BIR-Heppel
J14A.1x
100 14:27 F
200 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Adam
201 Hereford RC - HER-Birch
J14A.2x
101 14:30 F
228 Avon County - AVN-Vaudin
229 Birmingham RC - BIR-Swann
J14A.4x+
102 14:33 F
177 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
179 A B Severn - ABV-Sayers
J15A.1x
103 14:36 F
203 Northwich RC - NOW-Brogan
204 A B Severn - ABV-Bennett
J15A.2x
104 14:39 F
207 Hereford RC - HER-Fraser
208 Northwich RC - NOW-Brogan
J16A.1x
105 14:42 F
230 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Cannons
231 Bewdley RC - BEW-Charlton
J17A.1x
106 14:45 F
210 Bewdley RC - BEW-Clifford
211 Birmingham RC - BIR-Finch
J18A.4x-
107 14:48 F
148 Monmouth RC - MON-Penny
150 Warwick BC - WAR-Lucey
MasA.1x
108 14:51 F
152 Wallingford RC - WRC-King
153 Minerva Bath - MIN-Melbourne
MasC.1x
109 14:54 F
49 Stourport BC - STP-Howson
50 Monmouth RC - MON-MacDonald
MasC.4+
110 14:57 F
106 Monmouth RC - MON-Hooton
107 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
MasD.2-
111 15:00 F
108 Worcester RC - WRR-O Loghlin
110 Stourport BC - STP-Haywood
MasD.2x
112 15:03 F
52 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Wallis
55 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasD.4+
113 15:06 F
155 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Howie
157 Wycliffe Coll - Tone
MasE.1x
114 15:09 F
113 Avon County - AVN-Thornton
114 Monmouth RC - MON-Bezani
MasE.2-
115 15:12 F
60 Nottingham RC - NRC-Stasiuk
59 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
MasE.4+
116 15:15 F
63 Royal Chester - RCH/GRO
64 Worcester RC - WRR-Riley
MasE.4x-
117 15:18 F
12 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Philpott
15 Royal Chester - RCH-Hinnigan
MasE.8+
118 15:21 F
158 Gloucester RC - GLR-Thornton
159 Ross RC - ROS-Jones
MasF.1x
119 15:24 F
160 Christchurch RC - CHR-Havins-Caddick
161 Bewdley RC - BEW-Mol
MasG.1x
120 15:27 F
116 Minerva Bath - MIN-Riekemann
117 Worcester RC - WRR-Smart
MasG.2-
121 15:30 F
118 Bewdley RC - BEW-Warnett
120 Worcester RC - WRR-Smart
MasG.2x
122 15:33 F
66 Royal Chester - RCH/GRO
68 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Bennett
MasG.4+
123 15:36 F
99 Ironbridge - IRO-James
100 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson
Mx.IM1.2x
124 15:39 F
8 Worcester RC - WRR-Woodman
9 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Pilsbury
Mx.IM1.8+
125 15:42 F
101 Birmingham RC - BIR-Stratton
103 Warwick BC - WAR-Yates
Mx.IM3.2x
126 15:45 F
47 Bewdley RC - BEW-Thompson
48 A B Severn - ABV-Huck
Mx.IM3.4-
127 15:48 F
10 Bewdley RC - BEW-James
11 Monmouth RC - MON-Lewis
Mx.IM3.8+
128 15:51 F
127 Bewdley RC - BEW-Warnett
128 Minerva Bath - MIN-Wadsworth
Mx.MasD.2x
129 15:54 F
129 Derwent - DEW-Grant
131 St Catherines Coll (O) - SCO A
Mx.MasE.2x
130 15:57 F
104 Birmingham RC - BIR-Simmons
105 Avon County - AVN-Roach
Mx.NOV.2x
131 16:00 F
139 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Mitchell
141 Ironbridge - IRO-Crone
NOV.1x
132 16:03 F
90 Agecroft - AGE-Szekely
91 City of Oxford - COX-Garrett
NOV.2x
133 16:06 F
35 Linacre - LIN-Hubner
37 Oxford Academicals - OAC-Fehl
NOV.4+
134 16:09 F
39 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Crawford
40 Worcester RC - WRR-Singleton
W.IM2.4+
135 16:12 F
6 City of Oxford - COX-Légère
7 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
W.IM2.8+
136 16:15 F
142 Ironbridge - IRO-Taylor-Barnes
143 Monmouth RC - MON-Brown
W.IM3.1x
137 16:18 F
92 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
93 Ironbridge - IRO-Whittingham
W.IM3.2x
138 16:21 F
42 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Cree
43 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Carey
W.IM3.4+
139 16:24 F
232 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Ledgard-Hoile
233 Stourport BC - STP-Davis
W.J13A.1x
140 16:27 F
234 Stourport BC - STP-Jones
235 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Ledgard-Hoile
W.J13A.2x
141 16:30 F
213 Avon County - AVN-King
214 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
W.J14A.1x
142 16:33 F
216 Avon County - AVN-Davis
217 Northwich RC - NOW-Church
W.J14A.2x
143 16:36 F
184 Stourport BC - STP-Clarke
185 Birmingham RC - BIR-Fisher
W.J14A.4x+
144 16:39 F
187 Leicester RC - LER-Henry
189 Hinksey Sculling Sch - HIN-Wilson
W.J15A.1x
145 16:42 F
193 Leicester RC - LER-Henry
195 Stourport BC - STP-Butcher
W.J15A.2x
146 16:45 F
219 Northwich RC - NOW-Coppock
221 Stourport BC - STP-Hill
W.J15A.4x+
147 16:48 F
223 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
224 Nott m & Union - NUN-Grant Clapham
W.J16A.2x
148 16:51 F
225 Monmouth RC - MON-Henry
227 Avon County - AVN-Duckett Noble
W.J18A.1x
149 16:54 F
236 A B Severn - ABV-Wright
237 Avon County - AVN-Fraser
W.J18A.4x-
150 16:57 F
121 Worcester RC - WRR-Broad
122 Upton RC - UPT-Thompson
W.MasA.2x
151 17:00 F
69 City of Oxford - COX-Windich
70 Worcester RC - WRR-Singleton
W.MasA.4+
152 17:03 F
162 Warwick BC - WAR-Parkinson
163 Ironbridge - IRO-James
W.MasB.1x
153 17:06 F
71 Derwent - DEW-Cope
72 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Williams
W.MasB.4+
154 17:09 F
123 Bridgnorth RC - BRI-Champion
124 Bewdley RC - Gammond/Camm
W.MasC.2x
155 17:12 F
73 Monmouth RC - MON-Evans
74 Ross RC - ROS-Calcraft
W.MasC.4x-
156 17:15 F
164 Gloucester RC - GLR-Timmins
165 Bewdley RC - BEW-Gunn
W.MasD.1x
157 17:18 F
125 Derwent - DEW-Quinton
126 Ross RC - ROS-Ball
W.MasD.2x
158 17:21 F
75 Minerva Bath - MIN-Sewell
77 Monmouth RC - MON-Evans
W.MasD.4+
159 17:24 F
144 Northwich RC - NOW-Preston
147 Nott m & Union - NUN-Moore
W.NOV.1x
160 17:27 F
95 Bewdley RC - BEW-Hugo/Main
97 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Herbert
W.NOV.2x
161 17:30 F
45 Nott m & Union - NUN-Grant Clapham
46 Bristol Ariel - BRA-Hardwick
W.NOV.4+