Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning Division
Start01/06/2019 09:00
Interval04 mins
First StationHunderton
Second StationClubhouse
Race Crews Event
1 09:00
38 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-TURNHAM
39 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-FRASER
Op 2x 8
2 09:04
36 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BOON
37 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-CRUMP
Op 2x 9
3 09:08
28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
29 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DREW
Op J15 1x 13
4 09:12
42 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON
43 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-BROWN
W 2x 19
5 09:16
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
24 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOLMES
W J14 2x 22
6 09:20
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
22 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-KEIL
W J14 2x 23
7 09:24
19 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
20 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-EDWARDS
W J14 2x 23
8 09:28 SF
38 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-TURNHAM
41 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 2x 25
9 09:32 SF
37 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-CRUMP
40 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-HARDING
Op 2x 25
10 09:36 SF
17 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LYNAS
18 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WARDLE
Op J14 2x 28
11 09:40 SF
15 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY
16 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-MACKLIN
Op J14 2x 28
12 09:44 SF
31 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
32 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-GORDON-BRUNO
Op J15 1x 29
13 09:48 SF
28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
30 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-COCKROFT
Op J15 1x 29
14 09:52 SF
3 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HARGRAVES
4 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
Op J15 4x+ 30
15 09:56 SF
1 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
2 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-GITTINS
Op J15 4x+ 30
16 10:00 SF
9 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GIBSON(C)
10 Monmouth Rowing Club - Mon-Lewis(E)
Op Mas C/D/E 2- 33
17 10:04 SF
7 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD(D)
8 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH(E)
Op Mas C/D/E 2- 33
18 10:08 SF
45 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-THOMAS
46 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-COMBER
W 2x 35
19 10:12 SF
43 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-BROWN
44 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
W 2x 35
20 10:16 SF
49 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-SMITH
50 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LAWSON
W 4+ 36
21 10:20 SF
47 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE
48 Stourport Boat Club - STP-MILLER
W 4+ 36
22 10:24 SF
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
25 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITTINGTON
W J14 2x 38
23 10:28 SF
19 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
21 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-MORROW
W J14 2x 38
24 10:32 SF
33 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
34 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PREECE
W J15 1x 39
25 10:36 F
37 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-CRUMP
41 Stourport Boat Club - STP-FULLER
Op 2x
26 10:40 F
51 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK
52 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-ELDER
Op 4-
27 10:44 F
53 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-DIXON
54 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-KING
Op 8+
28 10:48 F
15 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY
18 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WARDLE
Op J14 2x
29 10:52 F
28 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BIRCH
31 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-TEAGUE
Op J15 1x
30 10:56 F
1 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
3 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-HARGRAVES
Op J15 4x+
31 11:00 F
13 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
14 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PIZII
Op J16 2x
32 11:04 F
26 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY(D)
27 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR(E)
Op Mas D/E 1x
33 11:08 F
7 Stourport Boat Club - STP-BIRD(D)
10 Monmouth Rowing Club - Mon-Lewis(E)
Op Mas C/D/E 2-
34 11:12 F
11 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-RIDDLE(F)
12 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA HAY(D)
Mx Mas D/F 2x
35 11:16 F
43 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-BROWN
45 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-THOMAS
W 2x
36 11:20 F
47 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE
50 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-LAWSON
W 4+
37 11:24 F
55 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
56 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-THORPE
W 4x-
38 11:28 F
19 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-EVANS
23 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
W J14 2x
39 11:32 F
33 Stourport Boat Club - STP-TAYLOR
35 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 1x
40 11:36 F
5 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
6 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SULLIVAN
W J15 4x+
Afternoon Division
Start01/06/2019 12:20
Interval04 mins
First StationHunderton
Second StationClubhouse
Race Crews Event
41 12:20
101 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MC SHERRY-2
102 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J14 1x 48
42 12:24
99 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
100 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-SHORROCK
Op J14 1x 49
43 12:28
84 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
85 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-COCKROFT
Op J15 2x 51
44 12:32
82 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
83 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-PORTER
Op J15 2x 52
45 12:36
90 Stourport Boat Club - STP-JONES
91 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
W J15 2x 60
46 12:40 SF
113 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
114 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SYKES
Op 1x 63
47 12:44 SF
111 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-BOYLE
112 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-ELDER
Op 1x 63
48 12:48 SF
102 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
104 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LYNAS
Op J14 1x 66
49 12:52 SF
99 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
103 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PAYTON
Op J14 1x 66
50 12:56 SF
68 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-CADWALLADER
69 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
Op J14 4x+ 67
51 13:00 SF
84 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-BIGGS
87 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
Op J15 2x 68
52 13:04 SF
82 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
86 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-GRADY
Op J15 2x 68
53 13:08 SF
97 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
98 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MORRISON
Op J16 1x 69
54 13:12 SF
95 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ELLIOTT
96 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITEHEAD
Op J16 1x 69
55 13:16 SF
59 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE(F)
60 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKIN(E)
Op Mas E/F 4+ 73
56 13:20 SF
109 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SIMON
110 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
W J14 1x 76
57 13:24 SF
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
108 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-BROWNE
W J14 1x 76
58 13:28 SF
71 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
72 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-ALEXANDER
W J14 4x+ 77
59 13:32 SF
93 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
94 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-ARNOLD
W J15 2x 78
60 13:36 SF
91 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
92 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-CLEMENTS
W J15 2x 78
61 13:40 SF
76 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY(D)
77 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PREEDY(C)
W Mas B/C/D 2x 81
62 13:44 SF
79 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT(F)
80 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIMO(E)
W Mas E/F/G 2x 82
63 13:48 F
112 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-ELDER
114 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SYKES
Op 1x
64 13:52 F
115 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-BRAMBLE
116 Swansea University Rowing Club - UWS-PEARSON
Op 2-
65 13:56 F
117 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-BRODERICK
118 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-PHILLIPS
Op 4+
66 14:00 F
99 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-WILCOCK
102 Stourport Boat Club - STP-PALMER
Op J14 1x
67 14:04 F
69 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
70 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-CAMPBELL
Op J14 4x+
68 14:08 F
82 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-RORISON
87 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SHUFFLEBOTHAM
Op J15 2x
69 14:12 F
96 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITEHEAD
97 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
Op J16 1x
70 14:16 F
66 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WYNTER
67 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY-2
Op J16 4x-
71 14:20 F
74 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-LLOYD
75 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HOLLIS
Op Mas 2x Low PRI
72 14:24 F
57 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SPINK
58 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op MasD 4+
73 14:28 F
60 Pengwern Boat Club - PGN-WILKIN(E)
61 Monmouth Rowing Club - Mon-Lewis(F)
Op Mas E/F 4+
74 14:32 F
119 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DUGGAN
120 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-HANCOCK LASHLEY
W 4x+
75 14:36 F
121 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PELLY
122 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-SLATER
W J13 2x
76 14:40 F
107 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
110 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WEAVER
W J14 1x
77 14:44 F
71 City of Bristol Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
73 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-HOWELLS
W J14 4x+
78 14:48 F
91 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-LYNCH
93 Stratford-upon-Avon Boat Club - SUA-SARTAIN
W J15 2x
79 14:52 F
105 Hereford Cathedral School Boat Club - HCS-SHORROCK
106 A.B. Severn Boat Club - ABV-EGAN
W J16 1x
80 14:56 F
88 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
89 Monkton Combe School Boat Club - MNK-BROWN
W J17 2x
81 15:00 F
76 Stourport Boat Club - STP-DANBY(D)
78 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPS(B)
W Mas B/C/D 2x
82 15:04 F
79 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-SCOTT(F)
81 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-SONDH(G)
W Mas E/F/G 2x
83 15:08 F
62 Worcester Rowing Club - WRR-WRIGHT
63 Stourport Boat Club - STP-CONWAY
W MasE 4+
84 15:12 F
64 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-WILLIMONT
65 Ross Rowing Club - Ball
W MasE 4x-