Search for your Races Live Results Stats Refresh
Morning
Start15/07/2018 08:30
Interval03 mins
First StationWeir side
Second StationClubhouse side
Race Crews Event
1 08:30 SF
7 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BROWN
8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES
Op J15 4x+ 70
2 08:33 SF
5 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING-2
6 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill
Op J15 4x+ 70
3 08:36 F
15 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BIJU
16 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-4
Op J17 2x
4 08:39 F
3 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BARDELL - Mas C
4 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-BRACE - Mas E
W MasC/E 4x-
5 08:42
56 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
57 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-KENNEDY
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
23
6 08:45
63 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-STANLEY
64 Swansea University Rowing Club - Aidan Thompson
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
24
7 08:48
61 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HARTLEY
62 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-SMALLMAN-2
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
25
8 08:51
69 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JAMES
70 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BURGESS
Op J13 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
29
9 08:54
67 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY
68 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PALMER
Op J13 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
30
10 08:57
48 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
49 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-TYRRELL
Op J15 1x 33
11 09:00
46 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
Op J15 1x 33
12 09:03
44 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COPLEY
45 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-DIMMOCK
Op J15 1x 34
13 09:06
42 Evesham Rowing Club - Repton
43 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MAIDMENT
Op J15 1x 34
14 09:09
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-4
39 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HOLMES-2
Op J16 1x 37
15 09:12
52 Evesham Rowing Club - McClenahan
53 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES-2
Op J14 1x 31
16 09:15
50 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY
51 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-EDWARDS
Op J14 1x 32
17 09:18
36 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-3
37 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE
Op J16 1x 38
18 09:21
73 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
74 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-DELLWHITE
Mx 2x 44
19 09:24
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
80 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-TUCKER
Mx 2x 43
20 09:27
77 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-MIERS-2-2
78 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MAHONY-3
Mx 2x 43
21 09:30
75 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-SMALLMAN
76 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GEORGE
Mx 2x 44
22 09:33 SF
59 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-RICHARDS
60 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CARR
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
52
23 09:36 SF
56 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
58 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-NEAME
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
52
24 09:39 SF
64 Swansea University Rowing Club - Aidan Thompson
66 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-PERRY
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
53
25 09:42 SF
62 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-SMALLMAN-2
65 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-steele
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
53
26 09:45 SF
81 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
82 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PIERCY
Op 2- 55
27 09:48 SF
90 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES-2
91 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LEACH
Op J12 1x 58
28 09:51 SF
93 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
94 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-CLATWORTHY
Op J13 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
60
29 09:54 SF
69 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JAMES
72 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SCHLOTTMANN
Op J13 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
61
30 09:57 SF
68 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PALMER
71 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-COX
Op J13 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
61
31 10:00 SF
52 Evesham Rowing Club - McClenahan
55 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES
Op J14 1x 63
32 10:03 SF
51 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-EDWARDS
54 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BILLINGTON
Op J14 1x 63
33 10:06 SF
47 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SINCLAIR
48 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
Op J15 1x 67
34 10:09 SF
42 Evesham Rowing Club - Repton
44 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-COPLEY
Op J15 1x 67
35 10:12 SF
84 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT
85 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-FALVEY
Op 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
56
36 10:15 SF
87 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
88 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS-2
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
57
37 10:18 SF
38 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-4
41 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock
Op J16 1x 73
38 10:21 SF
37 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE
40 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-MANNING
Op J16 1x 73
39 10:29 SF
98 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARRY-2
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2-2
Op J13 2x 62
40 10:32 SF
96 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-GLEED
97 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PALMER-2
Op J13 2x 62
41 10:35 SF
30 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
31 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HUGHES
Op J14 2x 66
42 10:38 SF
28 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY-2
29 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BROWN-2
Op J14 2x 66
43 10:41 SF
78 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MAHONY-3
79 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-HAYCOCK
Mx 2x 77
44 10:44 SF
73 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
76 Cardiff City Rowing Club - CFC-GEORGE
Mx 2x 77
45 10:47 SF
100 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BALL
101 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATKINS
Mx 8+ 78
46 10:50 SF
22 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARLE
23 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-DIMMOCK-2
Op J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
68
47 10:53 SF
20 Evesham Rowing Club - Parr
21 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MAIDMENT-2
Op J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
68
48 10:56 SF
26 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BENTON
27 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
69
49 10:59 SF
24 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PICKERING
25 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS
Op J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
69
50 11:02 SF
103 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY
104 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
80
51 11:05 SF
105 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN-2
106 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-MIERS-2-2
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
80
52 11:08 F
56 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY
60 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CARR
Op 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
53 11:11 F
62 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-SMALLMAN-2
64 Swansea University Rowing Club - Aidan Thompson
Op 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
54 11:14 SF
17 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES-2
18 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-3
Op J16 2x 74
55 11:17 F
81 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING-2
83 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MCSHERRY
Op 2-
56 11:20 F
84 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT
86 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CROMPTON
Op 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
57 11:23 F
87 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-KING
89 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-FRASER
Op 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
58 11:26 F
90 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES-2
92 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
Op J12 1x
59 11:29 F
32 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-FULLMAN
33 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ANGIER
W MasB/C 1x
60 11:32 F
93 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WORTHINGTON
95 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2
Op J13 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
61 11:35 F
68 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PALMER
69 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-JAMES
Op J13 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
62 11:38 F
97 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PALMER-2
99 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-POPE-2-2
Op J13 2x
63 11:41 F
51 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-EDWARDS
52 Evesham Rowing Club - McClenahan
Op J14 1x
64 11:44 SF
107 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-SANDERS
108 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WOLFENDEN-2
W 4+ 81
65 11:47 SF
109 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GOODWIN
110 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE
W 4+ 81
66 11:50 F
28 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-KAY-2
30 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WALES-2
Op J14 2x
67 11:53 F
42 Evesham Rowing Club - Repton
48 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WEBB
Op J15 1x
68 11:56 F
20 Evesham Rowing Club - Parr
22 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PARLE
Op J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
69 11:59 F
25 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-ROBERTS
27 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-MCCARTHY
Op J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
70 12:02 F
6 Evesham Rowing Club - Hill
8 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-HALL-HAINES
Op J15 4x+
71 12:05 F
34 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FEAVER
35 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JONES
Op J17 1x
72 12:08 F
115 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN
116 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-MULHOLLAND
W 2x
73 12:11 F
37 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE
41 Evesham Rowing Club - Haycock
Op J16 1x
74 12:14 F
18 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-3
19 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-CRUDGE-2
Op J16 2x
75 12:17 F
9 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EVANSON - Mas A
10 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HERBERT-2 - Mas B
Op MasA/B 2x
76 12:20 F
11 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-BIRD
12 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR
Op MasC 2x
77 12:23 F
73 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-EDNEY
78 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MAHONY-3
Mx 2x
78 12:26 F
101 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATKINS
102 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MAHONY
Mx 8+
79 12:29 F
113 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-CROWLE
114 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DIXON
W 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
80 12:32 F
104 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-AKERMAN-2
105 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN-2
W 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
81 12:35 F
108 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WOLFENDEN-2
110 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TEAGUE
W 4+
82 12:38 F
1 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOODMAN-3
2 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-WOLFENDEN
W MasB 4x-
83 12:41 F
117 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-O'GORMAN
118 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-MACDONALD
W 4x-
84 12:44 F
13 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HALE
14 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-PEATTIE
Op MasF 2-
85 12:47 F
111 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WHEEL-6
112 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-RANCE
Op 8+
Afternoon
Start15/07/2018 13:15
Interval03 mins
First StationWeir side
Second StationClubhouse side
Race Crews Event
86 13:15 F
139 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BAKER-JOHNSON
140 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin
W J18 2x
87 13:18
212 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
213 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE-4
W J13 1x 99
88 13:21
210 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
211 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-EGAN
W J13 1x 97
89 13:24
202 Evesham Rowing Club - Wilson
203 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
105
90 13:27
200 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS
201 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HODGES
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
106
91 13:30
186 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
187 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-JONES
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
114
92 13:33
184 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
185 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-BROWNING
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
115
93 13:36
192 Evesham Rowing Club - Akerman
193 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT-2
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
116
94 13:39
190 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen
191 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
117
95 13:42 SF
229 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
230 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARRISON
W J12 1x 147
96 13:45
218 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
219 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HARDYMAN-2
W J13 1x 110
97 13:48
210 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
214 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BEESTON
W J13 1x 111
98 13:51
215 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS
216 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITTINGTON
W J13 1x 111
99 13:54
212 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS
217 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
W J13 1x 110
100 13:57
145 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-TACEY-2
146 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
121
101 14:00 SF
227 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-MILBOURN
228 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
Op 4+ 131
102 14:03 SF
208 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-GABB
209 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
150
103 14:06 SF
206 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-GOULD-2
207 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
W J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
150
104 14:09 SF
225 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-FRASER
226 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-RIGLER
Op 4+ 131
105 14:12 SF
203 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
205 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-BOWEN-2
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
151
106 14:15 SF
201 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HODGES
204 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan-2
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
151
107 14:18
160 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PENNY
161 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-2
W J14 2x 124
108 14:21
156 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-Egan
157 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J14 2x 125
109 14:24
220 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS-2
221 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BREVET-2
W J13 2x 130
110 14:27 SF
217 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW
218 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
W J13 1x 148
111 14:30 SF
210 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
216 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-WHITTINGTON
W J13 1x 148
112 14:33
154 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
155 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS-2
W J14 2x 125
113 14:36
158 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-MENNA
159 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-3
W J14 2x 124
114 14:39 SF
186 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
189 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JACKSON
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
157
115 14:42 SF
184 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MEREDITH
188 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
157
116 14:45 SF
193 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT-2
195 Evesham Rowing Club - Banton
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
160
117 14:48 SF
191 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
194 Evesham Rowing Club - Robins
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
160
118 14:51 SF
152 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-STRINGER
153 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-OBIAKO
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
161
119 14:54 SF
150 Evesham Rowing Club - Glockling
151 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-BRADSHAW
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
161
120 14:57 SF
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
149 Evesham Rowing Club - Grelak-2
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
162
121 15:00 SF
146 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
147 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-BRUTON
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
162
122 15:03 SF
178 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-JONES
179 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
W J16 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
164
123 15:06 SF
176 Evesham Rowing Club - Jones
177 Llandaff Rowing Club - Hannah Drury
W J16 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
164
124 15:09 SF
159 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-3
161 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-TOMOS-2
W J14 2x 152
125 15:12 SF
154 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-PARKIN
157 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
W J14 2x 152
126 15:20 SF
198 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SALISBURY
199 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PONTIN
W J15 1x (Band 3)
Band 3
156
127 15:23 F
123 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN-2
124 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-RADCLIFFE
W J18 4x-
128 15:26 SF
196 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-LEACH
197 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-Brunker
W J15 1x (Band 3)
Band 3
156
129 15:29 SF
223 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
224 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE-2
W J13 2x 149
130 15:32 SF
220 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-WATTS-2
222 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS-2
W J13 2x 149
131 15:35 F
225 Cardiff University Boat Club - CFU-FRASER
228 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-PROVEN
Op 4+
132 15:38 SF
135 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-THOMPSON - Mas B
136 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PREEDY - Mas C
W MasB/C 2x 167
133 15:41 SF
133 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-WOODMAN - Mas B
134 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA - Mas B
W MasB/C 2x 167
134 15:44 SF
129 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-DAVIES
130 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan
W J14 4x+ 155
135 15:47 SF
131 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-4
132 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-SHAW
W J14 4x+ 155
136 15:50 F
162 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-OLIVER
163 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-PENNY-2
Op MasA 1x
137 15:53 F
164 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-TAYLOR-2
165 Monmouth Rowing Club - MON-BUTLER
Op MasB 1x
138 15:56 F
119 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-BUCHAN - Mas D
120 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-SANDOM - Mas E
Op MasD/E 4x-
139 15:59 F
166 Bristol Ariel Rowing Club - BRA-HOWIE
167 Stourport Boat Club - STP-GWILLIAM
Op MasE 1x
140 16:02 F
121 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-MOORE - Mas F
122 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-LEWIS - Mas E
Op MasE/F 4+
141 16:05 SF
180 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
181 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BANKS-MARTIN
W J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
165
142 16:08 SF
182 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW-2
183 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT
W J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
165
143 16:11 SF
125 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen-2
126 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-JOHN-2
W J15 4x+ 163
144 16:14 SF
127 Evesham Rowing Club - Grelak
128 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
W J15 4x+ 163
145 16:17 F
168 Ross Rowing Club - Jones - Mas F
169 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-POLLARD - Mas G
Op MasF/G 1x
146 16:20 F
232 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-TUCK
233 City of Swansea Rowing Club - CSW-WATKINS
W 8+
147 16:23 F
229 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON
231 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-HAYNES
W J12 1x
148 16:26 F
210 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PARKES
218 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY
W J13 1x
149 16:29 F
222 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-PORTEOUS-2
223 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-DUFFY-2
W J13 2x
150 16:32 F
207 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-2
209 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BARDSLEY-TAYLOR
W J14 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
151 16:35 F
201 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HODGES
203 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-HADFIELD
W J14 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
152 16:38 F
157 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES
159 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HERMON-3
W J14 2x
153 16:41 SF
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BANKS-MARTIN-2
173 Evesham Rowing Club - Cross
W J17 1x 170
154 16:44 SF
174 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
175 Llandaff Rowing Club - Angharad Broughton
W J17 1x 170
155 16:47 F
130 Evesham Rowing Club - Egan
131 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-HUMPHRYES-4
W J14 4x+
156 16:50 F
197 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-Brunker
199 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-PONTIN
W J15 1x (Band 3)
Band 3
157 16:53 F
188 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-BROWN
186 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-MACKIE
W J15 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
158 16:56 SF
141 Upton Rowing Club - UPT-DARWENT
142 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2
W J16 2x 169
159 16:59 SF
143 Evesham Rowing Club - Shalom
144 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH-2
W J16 2x 169
160 17:02 F
191 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-LOWN
193 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BRODHOLT-2
W J15 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
161 17:05 F
150 Evesham Rowing Club - Glockling
153 Cardiff & Vale Schools Rowing Academy - CAR-OBIAKO
W J15 2x (Band 2)
Band 2
162 17:08 F
146 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER-2
148 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-SMITH
W J15 2x (Band 1)
Band 1
163 17:11 F
125 Evesham Rowing Club - Cullen-2
128 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING
W J15 4x+
164 17:14 F
176 Evesham Rowing Club - Jones
179 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-SHALOM-2
W J16 1x (Band 2)
Band 2
165 17:17 F
180 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-STRATTON
182 Bristol, City of, Rowing Club - CBR-SNOW-2
W J16 1x (Band 1)
Band 1
166 17:20 F
170 Evesham Rowing Club - Unwin-2
171 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-WATERS
W J18 1x
167 17:23 F
134 Evesham Rowing Club - EVE-JABLONSKA - Mas B
136 Hereford Rowing Club - HER-PREEDY - Mas C
W MasB/C 2x
168 17:26 F
137 Gloucester Rowing Club - GLR-GODSELL - Mas D
138 Llandaff Rowing Club - LLA-HAMBLEY - Mas E
W MasD/E 2x
169 17:29 F
142 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-KING-2
143 Evesham Rowing Club - Shalom
W J16 2x
170 17:32 F
172 Ross Rowing Club - ROS-BANKS-MARTIN-2
174 Avon County Rowing Club - AVN-FRASER
W J17 1x